John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
18
19
20
Page 10 of 20 (995 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
619
587
Filip CVETANOSKI
Filip CVETANOSKI #587
Male Y10
00:34:37.99
00:34:37.99
53
(362)
Y10
53
00:21:49.07
Male
362
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
99
3.5
9:53 min/km
620
773
Lachlan TREE
Lachlan TREE #773
Male Y10
00:34:41.71
00:34:41.71
54
(363)
Y10
54
00:21:52.79
Male
363
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
99
3.5
9:54 min/km
621
601
Ashleigh SHIRLOW
Ashleigh SHIRLOW #601
Male Y10
00:34:44.60
00:34:44.60
55
(364)
Y10
55
00:21:55.67
Male
364
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
100
3.5
9:55 min/km
627
432
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #432
Male Y10
00:34:55.35
00:34:55.35
56
(369)
Y10
56
00:22:06.42
Male
369
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
104
3.5
9:58 min/km
659
103
Baden KRUGER
Baden KRUGER #103
Male Y10
00:35:51.90
00:35:51.90
57
(373)
Y10
57
00:23:02.97
Male
373
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
116
3.5
10:14 min/km
763
109
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #109
Male Y10
00:40:02.41
00:40:02.41
58
(410)
Y10
58
00:27:13.49
Male
410
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
135
3.5
11:26 min/km
764
602
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #602
Male Y10
00:40:02.43
00:40:02.43
59
(411)
Y10
59
00:27:13.51
Male
411
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
131
3.5
11:26 min/km
765
603
Lochlan SUTHERLAND
Lochlan SUTHERLAND #603
Male Y10
00:40:02.91
00:40:02.91
60
(412)
Y10
60
00:27:13.99
Male
412
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
132
3.5
11:26 min/km
766
589
Aidan GREY
Aidan GREY #589
Male Y10
00:40:03.24
00:40:03.24
61
(413)
Y10
61
00:27:14.31
Male
413
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
133
3.5
11:26 min/km
767
254
Abdirahman ALI
Abdirahman ALI #254
Male Y10
00:40:04.41
00:40:04.41
62
(414)
Y10
62
00:27:15.49
Male
414
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
126
3.5
11:26 min/km
768
430
Aydin FELTON
Aydin FELTON #430
Male Y10
00:40:05.30
00:40:05.30
63
(415)
Y10
63
00:27:16.38
Male
415
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
124
3.5
11:27 min/km
773
106
Thomas MCKEOWN
Thomas MCKEOWN #106
Male Y10
00:40:11.14
00:40:11.14
64
(418)
Y10
64
00:27:22.22
Male
418
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
136
3.5
11:28 min/km
789
111
Noah TAJEDDINE
Noah TAJEDDINE #111
Male Y10
00:41:29.40
00:41:29.40
65
(424)
Y10
65
00:28:40.47
Male
424
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
138
3.5
11:51 min/km
790
933
Cooper TSANG
Cooper TSANG #933
Male Y10
00:41:29.41
00:41:29.41
66
(425)
Y10
66
00:28:40.49
Male
425
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
129
3.5
11:51 min/km
791
936
Max VITALE
Max VITALE #936
Male Y10
00:41:29.90
00:41:29.90
67
(426)
Y10
67
00:28:40.97
Male
426
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
130
3.5
11:51 min/km
792
443
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #443
Male Y10
00:41:38.65
00:41:38.65
68
(427)
Y10
68
00:28:49.72
Male
427
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
131
3.5
11:53 min/km
793
428
Trent DOCHERTY
Trent DOCHERTY #428
Male Y10
00:41:38.72
00:41:38.72
69
(428)
Y10
69
00:28:49.80
Male
428
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
132
3.5
11:53 min/km
794
260
Anthony CALABRO
Anthony CALABRO #260
Male Y10
00:41:40.33
00:41:40.33
70
(429)
Y10
70
00:28:51.41
Male
429
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
133
3.5
11:54 min/km
261
Swann CANAKIAH
Swann CANAKIAH #261
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
263
Marcus DE BOER
Marcus DE BOER #263
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
255
Daniel AUNG
Daniel AUNG #255
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
269
Curtis FAIRS
Curtis FAIRS #269
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
3.5
110
Saksham RANA
Saksham RANA #110
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
104
Caylan MATAMBANADZO
Caylan MATAMBANADZO #104
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
3.5
429
Tyler EGAN
Tyler EGAN #429
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
3.5
435
Ozzy IZZETT
Ozzy IZZETT #435
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
3.5
596
Riley OLIPHANT
Riley OLIPHANT #596
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
586
Landon CONNELL
Landon CONNELL #586
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
608
Mason WHERRY
Mason WHERRY #608
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
3.5
759
Patrick HARPER
Patrick HARPER #759
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
3.5
27
85
Georgia WIESE
Georgia WIESE #85
Female Y09
00:14:50.26
00:14:50.26
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
5
3.5
4:14 min/km
80
405
Catherine JUAN
Catherine JUAN #405
Female Y09
00:16:58.78
00:16:58.78
2
(11)
Y09
2
00:02:08.51
Female
11
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
17
3.5
4:51 min/km
90
409
Kaitlin LLOYD
Kaitlin LLOYD #409
Female Y09
00:17:07.69
00:17:07.69
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:02:17.42
Female
12
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
19
3.5
4:53 min/km
131
403
Dana HESSE
Dana HESSE #403
Female Y09
00:19:08.48
00:19:08.48
4
(25)
Y09
4
00:04:18.21
Female
25
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
29
3.5
5:28 min/km
138
419
Arianne WATERS
Arianne WATERS #419
Female Y09
00:19:25.31
00:19:25.31
5
(27)
Y09
5
00:04:35.04
Female
27
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
31
3.5
5:32 min/km
140
575
Willow ODGERS
Willow ODGERS #575
Female Y09
00:19:33.83
00:19:33.83
6
(28)
Y09
6
00:04:43.56
Female
28
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
24
3.5
5:35 min/km
142
236
Jada JOZWIAK
Jada JOZWIAK #236
Female Y09
00:19:36.72
00:19:36.72
7
(29)
Y09
7
00:04:46.45
Female
29
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
26
3.5
5:36 min/km
156
896
Mikayla LEVISSIANOS
Mikayla LEVISSIANOS #896
Female Y09
00:20:00.18
00:20:00.18
8
(32)
Y09
8
00:05:09.91
Female
32
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
25
3.5
5:42 min/km
160
559
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #559
Female Y09
00:20:14.17
00:20:14.17
9
(34)
Y09
9
00:05:23.90
Female
34
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
26
3.5
5:46 min/km
163
60
Kaelin BARBUZZA
Kaelin BARBUZZA #60
Female Y09
00:20:35.24
00:20:35.24
10
(35)
Y09
10
00:05:44.97
Female
35
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
28
3.5
5:52 min/km
214
735
Mary MIRTHIL
Mary MIRTHIL #735
Female Y09
00:22:46.17
00:22:46.17
11
(51)
Y09
11
00:07:55.90
Female
51
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
31
3.5
6:30 min/km
265
726
Rejoyce ILOH
Rejoyce ILOH #726
Female Y09
00:24:29.34
00:24:29.34
12
(69)
Y09
12
00:09:39.07
Female
69
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
42
3.5
6:59 min/km
266
86
Bailey WYNDHAM
Bailey WYNDHAM #86
Female Y09
00:24:29.43
00:24:29.43
13
(70)
Y09
13
00:09:39.16
Female
70
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
48
3.5
6:59 min/km
267
418
Natalie WAITHERA
Natalie WAITHERA #418
Female Y09
00:24:29.43
00:24:29.43
14
(71)
Y09
14
00:09:39.16
Female
71
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
53
3.5
6:59 min/km
284
222
Mia BEN DROR
Mia BEN DROR #222
Female Y09
00:24:56.50
00:24:56.50
15
(80)
Y09
15
00:10:06.23
Female
80
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
39
3.5
7:07 min/km
285
747
Chiau-Jiun WATSON
Chiau-Jiun WATSON #747
Female Y09
00:24:56.50
00:24:56.50
16
(81)
Y09
16
00:10:06.23
Female
81
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
44
3.5
7:07 min/km
330
64
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #64
Female Y09
00:27:06.01
00:27:06.01
17
(97)
Y09
17
00:12:15.75
Female
97
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
64
3.5
7:44 min/km
339
731
Abbi LE-SURF
Abbi LE-SURF #731
Female Y09
00:27:22.40
00:27:22.40
18
(101)
Y09
18
00:12:32.13
Female
101
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
57
3.5
7:49 min/km
345
61
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #61
Female Y09
00:27:32.77
00:27:32.77
19
(104)
Y09
19
00:12:42.50
Female
104
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
66
3.5
7:52 min/km
357
74
Amy HOBBS
Amy HOBBS #74
Female Y09
00:27:47.57
00:27:47.57
20
(113)
Y09
20
00:12:57.31
Female
113
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
68
3.5
7:56 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
18
19
20
Page 10 of 20 (995 items)
© 2023