ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
40
41
42
Page 10 of 42 (2084 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
574
4331
Noah STATHAM
Noah STATHAM #4331
Male U/13
00:16:36.08
00:16:36.08
58
(574)
U/13
58
00:01:57.22
Male
574
URSULA FRAYNE
1
4:09 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:08.47
4:34 min/km
627
77
00:04:27.61
3:18 min/km
451
36
766
3241
Kayden TAYLOR
Kayden TAYLOR #3241
Male U/15
00:17:08.72
00:17:08.72
150
(766)
U/15
150
00:03:13.19
Male
766
SERVITE
5
4:17 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:41.08
4:47 min/km
887
175
00:04:27.63
3:18 min/km
452
99
330
2099
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #2099
Male U/19
00:15:54.29
00:15:54.29
113
(330)
U/19
113
00:03:34.83
Male
330
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:26.54
4:19 min/km
313
108
00:04:27.75
3:18 min/km
453
131
533
3997
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #3997
Male U/16
00:16:27.96
00:16:27.96
148
(533)
U/16
148
00:03:11.52
Male
533
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
6
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:12:00.16
4:31 min/km
561
149
00:04:27.79
3:18 min/km
454
118
747
4277
Jack MCKENZIE
Jack MCKENZIE #4277
Male U/15
00:17:05.85
00:17:05.85
145
(747)
U/15
145
00:03:10.33
Male
747
TRANBY
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:38.05
4:46 min/km
855
168
00:04:27.80
3:18 min/km
455
100
619
572
Matthew RADOJKOVICH
Matthew RADOJKOVICH #572
Male U/13
00:16:43.53
00:16:43.53
71
(619)
U/13
71
00:02:04.67
Male
619
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:15.56
4:37 min/km
678
86
00:04:27.97
3:18 min/km
456
37
337
1793
Jack WRIGHT
Jack WRIGHT #1793
Male U/13
00:15:56.11
00:15:56.11
21
(337)
U/13
21
00:01:17.25
Male
337
LA SALLE
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:28.06
4:19 min/km
324
19
00:04:28.05
3:18 min/km
457
38
340
3119
Jack SPRIGG
Jack SPRIGG #3119
Male U/13
00:15:56.53
00:15:56.53
22
(340)
U/13
22
00:01:17.66
Male
340
SACRED HEART
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:28.47
4:19 min/km
326
20
00:04:28.06
3:18 min/km
458
39
534
1826
Aaron RECHICHI
Aaron RECHICHI #1826
Male U/15
00:16:27.99
00:16:27.99
98
(534)
U/15
98
00:02:32.46
Male
534
LA SALLE
1
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.90
4:31 min/km
556
101
00:04:28.08
3:18 min/km
459
101
531
1511
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #1511
Male U/15
00:16:27.86
00:16:27.86
97
(531)
U/15
97
00:02:32.33
Male
531
JOHN XXIII
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:59.66
4:31 min/km
554
100
00:04:28.20
3:18 min/km
460
102
550
1484
Nicholas SILVA
Nicholas SILVA #1484
Male U/13
00:16:31.22
00:16:31.22
55
(550)
U/13
55
00:01:52.36
Male
550
JOHN XXIII
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:02.97
4:32 min/km
583
65
00:04:28.25
3:18 min/km
461
40
1078
1736
Matija SUAZO
Matija SUAZO #1736
Male U/15
00:18:03.87
00:18:03.87
205
(1078)
U/15
205
00:04:08.34
Male
1078
KOLBE
3
4:30 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:13:35.61
5:07 min/km
1245
226
00:04:28.25
3:18 min/km
462
103
826
3565
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #3565
Male U/14
00:17:17.56
00:17:17.56
142
(826)
U/14
142
00:03:28.21
Male
826
ST JAMES'
2
4:19 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:49.28
4:50 min/km
945
165
00:04:28.28
3:18 min/km
463
71
586
1503
Samuel LAING
Samuel LAING #1503
Male U/14
00:16:38.02
00:16:38.02
98
(586)
U/14
98
00:02:48.68
Male
586
JOHN XXIII
3
4:09 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:09.69
4:35 min/km
633
105
00:04:28.33
3:18 min/km
464
72
395
2211
Tadhg VENN
Tadhg VENN #2211
Male U/14
00:16:06.01
00:16:06.01
57
(395)
U/14
57
00:02:16.67
Male
395
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:37.65
4:23 min/km
386
51
00:04:28.36
3:18 min/km
465
73
344
633
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #633
Male U/19
00:15:57.17
00:15:57.17
117
(344)
U/19
117
00:03:37.72
Male
344
CORPUS CHRISTI
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:28.79
4:19 min/km
327
111
00:04:28.38
3:18 min/km
466
132
356
1553
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #1553
Male U/19
00:15:59.38
00:15:59.38
121
(356)
U/19
121
00:03:39.93
Male
356
JOHN XXIII
6
3:59 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:30.97
4:20 min/km
344
115
00:04:28.41
3:18 min/km
467
133
430
2149
Ethan LIGHT
Ethan LIGHT #2149
Male U/16
00:16:12.56
00:16:12.56
123
(430)
U/16
123
00:02:56.12
Male
430
MANDURAH BAPTIST
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:44.14
4:25 min/km
439
135
00:04:28.42
3:18 min/km
468
119
510
612
Riley KROYER
Riley KROYER #612
Male U/15
00:16:24.12
00:16:24.12
90
(510)
U/15
90
00:02:28.60
Male
510
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:06 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:11:55.62
4:30 min/km
520
87
00:04:28.50
3:18 min/km
469
104
391
3836
Francesco TILLI
Francesco TILLI #3836
Male U/16
00:16:05.66
00:16:05.66
114
(391)
U/16
114
00:02:49.22
Male
391
ST NORBERT
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:37.13
4:23 min/km
383
119
00:04:28.53
3:18 min/km
470
120
520
792
Callum DYSON
Callum DYSON #792
Male U/14
00:16:25.46
00:16:25.46
82
(520)
U/14
82
00:02:36.11
Male
520
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
4:06 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:56.91
4:30 min/km
530
83
00:04:28.54
3:18 min/km
471
74
71
1452
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1452
Male U/16
00:14:37.89
00:14:37.89
24
(71)
U/16
24
00:01:21.46
Male
71
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:09.13
3:49 min/km
31
11
00:04:28.76
3:19 min/km
472
121
455
2985
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #2985
Male U/13
00:16:16.53
00:16:16.53
36
(455)
U/13
36
00:01:37.67
Male
455
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:47.76
4:27 min/km
463
39
00:04:28.77
3:19 min/km
473
41
553
1934
Connor SHARROCK
Connor SHARROCK #1934
Male U/19
00:16:31.48
00:16:31.48
159
(553)
U/19
159
00:04:12.02
Male
553
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:02.67
4:32 min/km
581
163
00:04:28.81
3:19 min/km
474
134
493
2970
Dean FERRO
Dean FERRO #2970
Male U/19
00:16:22.29
00:16:22.29
149
(493)
U/19
149
00:04:02.84
Male
493
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:53.48
4:29 min/km
503
156
00:04:28.81
3:19 min/km
475
135
355
2638
Hugh GOODMAN
Hugh GOODMAN #2638
Male U/16
00:15:59.17
00:15:59.17
108
(355)
U/16
108
00:02:42.73
Male
355
NAGLE
5
3:59 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:30.34
4:20 min/km
339
110
00:04:28.82
3:19 min/km
476
122
326
467
Edward ASTILL
Edward ASTILL #467
Male U/16
00:15:53.32
00:15:53.32
103
(326)
U/16
103
00:02:36.89
Male
326
CBC FREMANTLE
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:24.46
4:18 min/km
301
100
00:04:28.86
3:19 min/km
477
123
481
2993
Andreas HOUGH
Andreas HOUGH #2993
Male U/14
00:16:20.80
00:16:20.80
73
(481)
U/14
73
00:02:31.45
Male
481
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.89
4:28 min/km
493
72
00:04:28.91
3:19 min/km
478
75
564
596
Jay FAIRCLOUGH
Jay FAIRCLOUGH #596
Male U/14
00:16:33.98
00:16:33.98
91
(564)
U/14
91
00:02:44.64
Male
564
CORPUS CHRISTI
4
4:08 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:05.03
4:33 min/km
594
98
00:04:28.95
3:19 min/km
479
76
758
1219
Rohan PATEL
Rohan PATEL #1219
Male U/13
00:17:07.30
00:17:07.30
102
(758)
U/13
102
00:02:28.43
Male
758
IRENE MCCORMACK
4
4:16 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:12:38.27
4:46 min/km
857
130
00:04:29.03
3:19 min/km
480
42
849
1709
Noah DA SILVA
Noah DA SILVA #1709
Male U/14
00:17:21.56
00:17:21.56
147
(849)
U/14
147
00:03:32.21
Male
849
KOLBE
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:52.52
4:51 min/km
978
174
00:04:29.04
3:19 min/km
481
77
536
2436
Ethan HARDERS
Ethan HARDERS #2436
Male U/13
00:16:28.36
00:16:28.36
49
(536)
U/13
49
00:01:49.50
Male
536
MERCY
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.31
4:31 min/km
550
58
00:04:29.05
3:19 min/km
482
43
658
1249
Loghan MOIR
Loghan MOIR #1249
Male U/14
00:16:51.20
00:16:51.20
107
(658)
U/14
107
00:03:01.85
Male
658
IRENE MCCORMACK
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:12:22.08
4:40 min/km
731
122
00:04:29.11
3:19 min/km
483
78
653
1673
Carson WOLFF
Carson WOLFF #1673
Male U/19
00:16:50.67
00:16:50.67
174
(653)
U/19
174
00:04:31.22
Male
653
KINGSWAY
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:21.46
4:39 min/km
725
191
00:04:29.21
3:19 min/km
484
136
144
1753
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1753
Male U/16
00:15:06.69
00:15:06.69
44
(144)
U/16
44
00:01:50.26
Male
144
KOLBE
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:37.34
4:00 min/km
90
30
00:04:29.35
3:19 min/km
485
124
423
848
Mason CRAIGIE
Mason CRAIGIE #848
Male U/19
00:16:10.52
00:16:10.52
139
(423)
U/19
139
00:03:51.07
Male
423
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
7
4:02 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:41.14
4:24 min/km
411
131
00:04:29.38
3:19 min/km
486
137
511
958
Rui HARRISON
Rui HARRISON #958
Male U/16
00:16:24.13
00:16:24.13
140
(511)
U/16
140
00:03:07.69
Male
511
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:54.63
4:29 min/km
514
144
00:04:29.50
3:19 min/km
487
125
396
4091
Tate ADLAM
Tate ADLAM #4091
Male U/19
00:16:06.05
00:16:06.05
129
(396)
U/19
129
00:03:46.59
Male
396
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:01 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:36.46
4:22 min/km
378
126
00:04:29.58
3:19 min/km
488
138
298
533
Declan BECKETT
Declan BECKETT #533
Male U/19
00:15:47.29
00:15:47.29
102
(298)
U/19
102
00:03:27.83
Male
298
CHISHOLM
7
3:56 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:11:17.61
4:15 min/km
268
96
00:04:29.68
3:19 min/km
489
139
335
1013
Mark (Nash) WHITE
Mark (Nash) WHITE #1013
Male U/13
00:15:55.29
00:15:55.29
20
(335)
U/13
20
00:01:16.42
Male
335
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:25.58
4:18 min/km
310
17
00:04:29.71
3:19 min/km
490
44
327
1498
Jacob SOUTAR
Jacob SOUTAR #1498
Male U/14
00:15:53.33
00:15:53.33
39
(327)
U/14
39
00:02:03.99
Male
327
JOHN XXIII
2
3:58 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:23.62
4:17 min/km
294
32
00:04:29.71
3:19 min/km
491
79
535
2613
Travis MORGAN
Travis MORGAN #2613
Male U/14
00:16:28.09
00:16:28.09
85
(535)
U/14
85
00:02:38.75
Male
535
NAGLE
4
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:58.35
4:31 min/km
541
87
00:04:29.74
3:19 min/km
492
80
540
1492
Xavier JEFFERY
Xavier JEFFERY #1492
Male U/13
00:16:29.28
00:16:29.28
51
(540)
U/13
51
00:01:50.41
Male
540
JOHN XXIII
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 2 U13
00:11:59.53
4:31 min/km
553
59
00:04:29.75
3:19 min/km
493
45
463
435
Jack PRELEVICH
Jack PRELEVICH #435
Male U/14
00:16:17.75
00:16:17.75
68
(463)
U/14
68
00:02:28.40
Male
463
CBC FREMANTLE
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:47.94
4:27 min/km
464
66
00:04:29.80
3:19 min/km
494
81
435
687
Janko VAN EDEN
Janko VAN EDEN #687
Male U/16
00:16:12.95
00:16:12.95
126
(435)
U/16
126
00:02:56.51
Male
435
COURT GRAMMAR SCHOOL
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:43.14
4:25 min/km
432
132
00:04:29.81
3:19 min/km
495
126
583
2903
Leo CASTELLI
Leo CASTELLI #2903
Male U/19
00:16:37.28
00:16:37.28
165
(583)
U/19
165
00:04:17.83
Male
583
PETER MOYES
5
4:09 min/km
Wave 10 U19
00:12:07.47
4:34 min/km
616
168
00:04:29.81
3:19 min/km
496
140
426
2150
Aidan SMITH
Aidan SMITH #2150
Male U/16
00:16:10.93
00:16:10.93
121
(426)
U/16
121
00:02:54.50
Male
426
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:41.09
4:24 min/km
410
127
00:04:29.84
3:19 min/km
497
127
366
2348
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #2348
Male U/14
00:16:00.82
00:16:00.82
47
(366)
U/14
47
00:02:11.48
Male
366
MAZENOD
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:30.94
4:20 min/km
343
39
00:04:29.88
3:19 min/km
498
82
587
605
Brendan BOUDVILLE
Brendan BOUDVILLE #605
Male U/15
00:16:38.32
00:16:38.32
106
(587)
U/15
106
00:02:42.79
Male
587
CORPUS CHRISTI
6
4:09 min/km
Wave 6 U15
00:12:08.41
4:34 min/km
624
119
00:04:29.90
3:19 min/km
499
105
486
3877
Alistair CROSS
Alistair CROSS #3877
Male U/14
00:16:21.58
00:16:21.58
76
(486)
U/14
76
00:02:32.23
Male
486
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:05 min/km
Wave 4 U14
00:11:51.66
4:28 min/km
489
70
00:04:29.91
3:19 min/km
500
83
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
40
41
42
Page 10 of 42 (2084 items)