ASICS Bridges Fun Run
7 Apr 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (480 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
148
161
1918
Ruby OBRIEN
Ruby OBRIEN #1918
Female Under 16
00:30:56
00:30:56
(00:30:50)
12
(67)
00:30:50
Under 16
12
12
00:10:39
Under 16
12
Female
67
75
Western Australia
AUS
6:11 min/km
00:14:21
5:44 min/km
123
11
51
00:16:29
6:35 min/km
192
13
99
195
192
1716
Angelina DONELLY
Angelina DONELLY #1716
Female Under 16
00:33:42
00:33:42
(00:32:42)
13
(99)
00:32:42
Under 16
13
13
00:13:25
Under 16
13
Female
99
98
Western Australia
AUS
6:44 min/km
00:16:26
6:34 min/km
208
14
108
00:16:16
6:30 min/km
183
12
93
243
239
1715
Sophie DONELLY
Sophie DONELLY #1715
Female Under 16
00:36:42
00:36:42
(00:35:42)
14
(136)
00:35:42
Under 16
14
14
00:16:25
Under 16
14
Female
136
132
Western Australia
AUS
7:20 min/km
00:17:03
6:48 min/km
223
15
122
00:18:40
7:27 min/km
252
14
139
255
265
1978
Ella SALA TENNA
Ella SALA TENNA #1978
Female Under 16
00:37:36
00:37:36
(00:37:31)
15
(145)
00:37:31
Under 16
15
15
00:17:19
Under 16
15
Female
145
152
Western Australia
AUS
7:31 min/km
00:16:34
6:37 min/km
184
13
90
00:20:57
8:22 min/km
305
18
180
267
267
1962
Shayley RENNIE
Shayley RENNIE #1962
Female Under 16
00:38:22
00:38:22
(00:37:38)
16
(153)
00:37:38
Under 16
16
16
00:18:04
Under 16
16
Female
153
154
Western Australia
AUS
7:40 min/km
00:17:25
6:57 min/km
226
16
123
00:20:13
8:05 min/km
291
17
171
279
271
1736
Sienna EVANS
Sienna EVANS #1736
Female Under 16
00:39:14
00:39:14
(00:37:40)
17
(163)
00:37:40
Under 16
17
17
00:18:56
Under 16
17
Female
163
156
Western Australia
AUS
7:50 min/km
00:18:29
7:23 min/km
288
17
169
00:19:12
7:40 min/km
270
15
154
285
288
1974
Sophie ROYLE
Sophie ROYLE #1974
Female Under 16
00:39:24
00:39:24
(00:38:41)
18
(168)
00:38:41
Under 16
18
18
00:19:07
Under 16
18
Female
168
170
Western Australia
AUS
7:52 min/km
00:19:28
7:47 min/km
292
18
173
00:19:14
7:41 min/km
273
16
155
312
321
2012
Teyah TATTERSALL
Teyah TATTERSALL #2012
Female Under 16
00:43:30
00:43:30
(00:43:11)
19
(187)
00:43:11
Under 16
19
19
00:23:13
Under 16
19
Female
187
194
Western Australia
AUS
8:41 min/km
00:21:30
8:35 min/km
318
19
190
00:21:41
8:40 min/km
313
19
186
406
406
2005
Danielle STRETTON
Danielle STRETTON #2005
Female Under 16
00:58:21
00:58:21
(00:56:40)
20
(250)
00:56:40
Under 16
20
20
00:38:04
Under 16
20
Female
250
250
Western Australia
AUS
11:40 min/km
00:28:52
11:32 min/km
409
20
252
00:27:48
11:06 min/km
394
20
243
1986
Mackenzie SCHOLES
Mackenzie SCHOLES #1986
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Under 16
Female
Western Australia
AUS
3
3
1950
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #1950
Male Under 16
00:16:59
00:16:59
(00:16:59)
1
(2)
00:16:59
Under 16
1
1
Under 16
1
Male
2
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:08:18
3:19 min/km
2
1
2
00:08:41
3:28 min/km
3
1
2
5
5
1977
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1977
Male Under 16
00:17:20
00:17:20
(00:17:20)
2
(4)
00:17:20
Under 16
2
2
00:00:21
Under 16
2
Male
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:08:34
3:25 min/km
5
2
4
00:08:46
3:30 min/km
4
2
3
15
15
1852
Oliver MAGRAITH
Oliver MAGRAITH #1852
Male Under 16
00:19:37
00:19:37
(00:19:36)
3
(13)
00:19:36
Under 16
3
3
00:02:38
Under 16
3
Male
13
13
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:09:20
3:43 min/km
13
3
11
00:10:16
4:06 min/km
22
3
18
22
22
1691
Daniel COOKE
Daniel COOKE #1691
Male Under 16
00:20:03
00:20:03
(00:20:02)
4
(18)
00:20:02
Under 16
4
4
00:03:04
Under 16
4
Male
18
18
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:09:44
3:53 min/km
18
4
15
00:10:19
4:07 min/km
23
4
19
29
29
1958
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #1958
Male Under 16
00:21:30
00:21:30
(00:21:30)
5
(22)
00:21:30
Under 16
5
5
00:04:32
Under 16
5
Male
22
22
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
00:10:38
4:15 min/km
31
5
21
00:10:52
4:20 min/km
31
5
23
44
46
2016
Nathaniel TAYLOR
Nathaniel TAYLOR #2016
Male Under 16
00:23:02
00:23:02
(00:22:56)
6
(29)
00:22:56
Under 16
6
6
00:06:04
Under 16
6
Male
29
30
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:11:07
4:26 min/km
42
6
26
00:11:49
4:43 min/km
54
6
34
82
74
1768
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #1768
Male Under 16
00:25:35
00:25:35
(00:24:57)
7
(47)
00:24:57
Under 16
7
7
00:08:37
Under 16
7
Male
47
43
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:13:08
5:14 min/km
94
8
53
00:11:50
4:43 min/km
55
7
35
93
97
1869
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #1869
Male Under 16
00:26:50
00:26:50
(00:26:44)
8
(54)
00:26:44
Under 16
8
8
00:09:51
Under 16
8
Male
54
57
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
00:12:09
4:51 min/km
62
7
35
00:14:36
5:50 min/km
134
9
75
103
98
1891
Mathys MOINDROT
Mathys MOINDROT #1891
Male Under 16
00:27:22
00:27:22
(00:26:50)
9
(60)
00:26:50
Under 16
9
9
00:10:23
Under 16
9
Male
60
58
Western Australia
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:13:35
5:25 min/km
109
9
63
00:13:15
5:17 min/km
97
8
57
131
136
2100
Louis KERR
Louis KERR #2100
Male Under 16
00:30:29
00:30:29
(00:29:56)
10
(72)
00:29:56
Under 16
10
11
00:13:30
Under 16
10
Male
72
75
Western Australia
AUS
6:05 min/km
00:14:57
5:58 min/km
141
11
80
00:15:00
5:59 min/km
146
10
80
149
129
1899
Arron MORROW
Arron MORROW #1899
Male Under 16
00:30:57
00:30:57
(00:29:22)
11
(82)
00:29:22
Under 16
11
10
00:13:59
Under 16
11
Male
82
72
Western Australia
AUS
6:11 min/km
00:13:49
5:31 min/km
138
10
79
00:15:34
6:13 min/km
158
11
84
182
172
2057
Rhain WEBB
Rhain WEBB #2057
Male Under 16
00:32:52
00:32:52
(00:31:37)
12
(91)
00:31:37
Under 16
12
12
00:15:54
Under 16
12
Male
91
89
Western Australia
AUS
6:34 min/km
00:15:17
6:06 min/km
180
13
93
00:16:20
6:31 min/km
184
12
91
210
208
1935
Vyom PATOLIYA
Vyom PATOLIYA #1935
Male Under 16
00:34:42
00:34:42
(00:33:47)
13
(102)
00:33:47
Under 16
13
13
00:17:43
Under 16
13
Male
102
99
Western Australia
AUS
6:56 min/km
00:15:24
6:09 min/km
165
12
87
00:18:24
7:21 min/km
246
14
112
245
244
1856
Connor MALAN
Connor MALAN #1856
Male Under 16
00:36:48
00:36:48
(00:36:05)
14
(108)
00:36:05
Under 16
14
14
00:19:50
Under 16
14
Male
108
108
Western Australia
AUS
7:21 min/km
00:16:52
6:44 min/km
214
14
101
00:19:14
7:41 min/km
272
15
118
252
245
1830
Phenyo KOMANYANE
Phenyo KOMANYANE #1830
Male Under 16
00:37:16
00:37:16
(00:36:12)
15
(109)
00:36:12
Under 16
15
15
00:20:17
Under 16
15
Male
109
109
Western Australia
AUS
7:27 min/km
00:18:54
7:33 min/km
284
15
118
00:17:19
6:55 min/km
217
13
102
333
328
1613
John ANTHONY
John ANTHONY #1613
Male Under 16
00:45:11
00:45:11
(00:43:50)
16
(131)
00:43:50
Under 16
16
16
00:28:13
Under 16
16
Male
131
129
Western Australia
AUS
9:02 min/km
00:21:26
8:34 min/km
334
16
133
00:22:25
8:57 min/km
330
17
130
337
331
1141
Campbell RICH
Campbell RICH #1141
Male Under 16
00:45:28
00:45:28
(00:43:56)
17
(133)
00:43:56
Under 16
17
17
00:28:30
Under 16
17
Male
133
130
Western Australia
AUS
9:05 min/km
00:23:40
9:27 min/km
372
17
147
00:20:16
8:06 min/km
293
16
121
389
393
2054
Kaidyn WATSON
Kaidyn WATSON #2054
Male Under 16
00:53:35
00:53:35
(00:52:56)
18
(153)
00:52:56
Under 16
18
18
00:36:37
Under 16
18
Male
153
153
Western Australia
AUS
10:42 min/km
00:26:51
10:44 min/km
397
18
154
00:26:06
10:26 min/km
374
18
145
417
418
1915
Callum NUNN
Callum NUNN #1915
Male Under 16
01:03:24
01:03:24
(01:01:45)
19
(160)
01:01:45
Under 16
19
19
00:46:26
Under 16
19
Male
160
160
Western Australia
AUS
12:40 min/km
00:31:18
12:31 min/km
420
19
162
00:30:27
12:10 min/km
416
19
160
2069
Ethan WYATT-SMITH
Ethan WYATT-SMITH #2069
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Under 16
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (480 items)