Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
16
17
18
Page 10 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
308
812
Dylan FAIRBROTHER
Dylan FAIRBROTHER #812
Male Y12
00:31:16.81
00:31:16.81
49
(308)
Y12
49
00:13:44.52
Male
308
GERA
6:31 min/km
375
136
Liam PHILBEY
Liam PHILBEY #136
Male Y07
00:34:19.06
00:34:19.06
59
(375)
Y07
59
00:13:47.80
Male
375
TEMP
7:08 min/km
353
346
Kane MORRIS
Kane MORRIS #346
Male Y09
00:33:30.30
00:33:30.30
59
(353)
Y09
59
00:13:52.66
Male
353
CEBU
6:58 min/km
378
77
Archie SAUNDERS
Archie SAUNDERS #77
Male Y07
00:34:29.31
00:34:29.31
60
(378)
Y07
60
00:13:58.05
Male
378
CEBU
7:11 min/km
344
683
Tyler CLATWORTHY
Tyler CLATWORTHY #683
Male Y11
00:33:03.81
00:33:03.81
60
(344)
Y11
60
00:14:03.43
Male
344
ALBI
6:53 min/km
345
707
Joshua CHODOROWSKI
Joshua CHODOROWSKI #707
Male Y11
00:33:04.49
00:33:04.49
61
(345)
Y11
61
00:14:04.11
Male
345
GERA
6:53 min/km
346
648
Buster SHELLEY
Buster SHELLEY #648
Male Y11
00:33:05.05
00:33:05.05
62
(346)
Y11
62
00:14:04.66
Male
346
TEMP
6:53 min/km
318
841
Jackson HEWITT
Jackson HEWITT #841
Male Y12
00:31:40.17
00:31:40.17
50
(318)
Y12
50
00:14:07.87
Male
318
GAVI
6:35 min/km
372
200
Mathis THOLASSE
Mathis THOLASSE #200
Male Y08
00:34:03.01
00:34:03.01
58
(372)
Y08
58
00:14:08.74
Male
372
TEMP
7:05 min/km
319
789
Jeremy GORDON
Jeremy GORDON #789
Male Y12
00:31:41.06
00:31:41.06
51
(319)
Y12
51
00:14:08.77
Male
319
CEBU
6:36 min/km
320
851
Xander SMIRK
Xander SMIRK #851
Male Y12
00:31:43.85
00:31:43.85
52
(320)
Y12
52
00:14:11.56
Male
320
GAVI
6:36 min/km
363
359
Declan BAGNARA
Declan BAGNARA #359
Male Y09
00:33:50.93
00:33:50.93
60
(363)
Y09
60
00:14:13.29
Male
363
ALBI
7:03 min/km
365
308
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #308
Male Y09
00:33:51.44
00:33:51.44
61
(365)
Y09
61
00:14:13.80
Male
365
GRAN
7:03 min/km
367
391
Cole BOTHWELL
Cole BOTHWELL #391
Male Y09
00:33:52.24
00:33:52.24
62
(367)
Y09
62
00:14:14.60
Male
367
ALBI
7:03 min/km
368
383
Thomas REGAN
Thomas REGAN #383
Male Y09
00:33:52.56
00:33:52.56
63
(368)
Y09
63
00:14:14.92
Male
368
GAVI
7:03 min/km
369
403
Eli JARVIS
Eli JARVIS #403
Male Y09
00:33:53.05
00:33:53.05
64
(369)
Y09
64
00:14:15.41
Male
369
CEBU
7:03 min/km
324
785
Tane CHONG
Tane CHONG #785
Male Y12
00:31:55.81
00:31:55.81
53
(324)
Y12
53
00:14:23.52
Male
324
ALBI
6:39 min/km
325
813
Dylan FORD
Dylan FORD #813
Male Y12
00:31:56.06
00:31:56.06
54
(325)
Y12
54
00:14:23.77
Male
325
GERA
6:39 min/km
383
101
Blake GANGELL
Blake GANGELL #101
Male Y07
00:34:55.92
00:34:55.92
61
(383)
Y07
61
00:14:24.66
Male
383
CEBU
7:16 min/km
326
850
Jesse REINKE
Jesse REINKE #850
Male Y12
00:31:59.81
00:31:59.81
55
(326)
Y12
55
00:14:27.52
Male
326
TEMP
6:39 min/km
327
843
Finnlay MARS
Finnlay MARS #843
Male Y12
00:32:00.04
00:32:00.04
56
(327)
Y12
56
00:14:27.74
Male
327
GAVI
6:40 min/km
357
713
Matthew FARTHING
Matthew FARTHING #713
Male Y11
00:33:34.88
00:33:34.88
63
(357)
Y11
63
00:14:34.50
Male
357
GERA
6:59 min/km
358
618
Jack NEVIN
Jack NEVIN #618
Male Y11
00:33:35.06
00:33:35.06
64
(358)
Y11
64
00:14:34.68
Male
358
GAVI
6:59 min/km
354
455
Michael DONNELLY
Michael DONNELLY #455
Male Y10
00:33:30.88
00:33:30.88
58
(354)
Y10
58
00:14:34.75
Male
354
GERA
6:58 min/km
379
231
Flynn THROSSELL
Flynn THROSSELL #231
Male Y08
00:34:35.96
00:34:35.96
59
(379)
Y08
59
00:14:41.68
Male
379
TEMP
7:12 min/km
380
152
Jesse DYER
Jesse DYER #152
Male Y08
00:34:38.21
00:34:38.21
60
(380)
Y08
60
00:14:43.94
Male
380
ALBI
7:12 min/km
331
769
Joshua MEHANIKOV
Joshua MEHANIKOV #769
Male Y12
00:32:17.20
00:32:17.20
57
(331)
Y12
57
00:14:44.90
Male
331
GAVI
6:43 min/km
377
442
Liam POWLESLAND
Liam POWLESLAND #442
Male Y09
00:34:23.29
00:34:23.29
66
(377)
Y09
66
00:14:45.65
Male
377
GAVI
7:09 min/km
376
387
Jackson WHITELY
Jackson WHITELY #387
Male Y09
00:34:23.29
00:34:23.29
65
(376)
Y09
65
00:14:45.65
Male
376
TEMP
7:09 min/km
381
235
Aidan BRINCAT
Aidan BRINCAT #235
Male Y08
00:34:40.84
00:34:40.84
61
(381)
Y08
61
00:14:46.56
Male
381
ALBI
7:13 min/km
385
125
Pascal GUZZOMI
Pascal GUZZOMI #125
Male Y07
00:35:18.59
00:35:18.59
62
(385)
Y07
62
00:14:47.33
Male
385
GERA
7:21 min/km
386
100
Allan FINDLAY
Allan FINDLAY #100
Male Y07
00:35:22.30
00:35:22.30
63
(386)
Y07
63
00:14:51.04
Male
386
GRAN
7:22 min/km
364
481
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS
Jake ADAMS-ELLIS #481
Male Y10
00:33:51.01
00:33:51.01
59
(364)
Y10
59
00:14:54.87
Male
364
ALBI
7:03 min/km
366
502
Xavier ROSALIE
Xavier ROSALIE #502
Male Y10
00:33:51.82
00:33:51.82
60
(366)
Y10
60
00:14:55.68
Male
366
TEMP
7:03 min/km
400
876
John KEOGH
John KEOGH #876
Male Staff
00:36:16.41
00:36:16.41
7
(400)
Staff
7
00:14:57.93
Male
400
7:33 min/km
370
454
Oliver DEROOY
Oliver DEROOY #454
Male Y10
00:33:55.11
00:33:55.11
61
(370)
Y10
61
00:14:58.98
Male
370
GERA
7:03 min/km
371
529
James STANWIX
James STANWIX #529
Male Y10
00:33:57.76
00:33:57.76
62
(371)
Y10
62
00:15:01.63
Male
371
TEMP
7:04 min/km
337
770
Hrithik NARAYAN
Hrithik NARAYAN #770
Male Y12
00:32:39.97
00:32:39.97
58
(337)
Y12
58
00:15:07.68
Male
337
GRAN
6:48 min/km
382
377
Jared MARCH
Jared MARCH #377
Male Y09
00:34:49.82
00:34:49.82
67
(382)
Y09
67
00:15:12.18
Male
382
CEBU
7:15 min/km
342
761
Francis FILAMOR
Francis FILAMOR #761
Male Y12
00:32:53.57
00:32:53.57
59
(342)
Y12
59
00:15:21.27
Male
342
GERA
6:51 min/km
347
752
Calum THOMPSON
Calum THOMPSON #752
Male Y12
00:33:06.81
00:33:06.81
60
(347)
Y12
60
00:15:34.52
Male
347
TEMP
6:53 min/km
399
104
Jason JEFFERSON
Jason JEFFERSON #104
Male Y07
00:36:15.55
00:36:15.55
64
(399)
Y07
64
00:15:44.29
Male
399
GAVI
7:33 min/km
388
373
Sean JOHNSON
Sean JOHNSON #373
Male Y09
00:35:39.74
00:35:39.74
68
(388)
Y09
68
00:16:02.10
Male
388
GRAN
7:25 min/km
355
823
Nathanael PAYNE
Nathanael PAYNE #823
Male Y12
00:33:34.57
00:33:34.57
61
(355)
Y12
61
00:16:02.28
Male
355
GERA
6:59 min/km
356
802
John-William TILBURY
John-William TILBURY #802
Male Y12
00:33:34.58
00:33:34.58
62
(356)
Y12
62
00:16:02.28
Male
356
TEMP
6:59 min/km
389
398
Korbin GREENWOOD
Korbin GREENWOOD #398
Male Y09
00:35:43.42
00:35:43.42
69
(389)
Y09
69
00:16:05.78
Male
389
GERA
7:26 min/km
396
154
Luke ENGBERINK
Luke ENGBERINK #154
Male Y08
00:36:04.07
00:36:04.07
62
(396)
Y08
62
00:16:09.80
Male
396
GERA
7:30 min/km
417
111
Jaidyn RASCHELLA
Jaidyn RASCHELLA #111
Male Y07
00:36:46.81
00:36:46.81
65
(417)
Y07
65
00:16:15.55
Male
417
GAVI
7:39 min/km
418
102
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS
Caleb HOLYOAK-ROBERTS #102
Male Y07
00:36:47.02
00:36:47.02
66
(418)
Y07
66
00:16:15.76
Male
418
GERA
7:39 min/km
401
245
Nicholas MERLO
Nicholas MERLO #245
Male Y08
00:36:17.06
00:36:17.06
63
(401)
Y08
63
00:16:22.79
Male
401
GAVI
7:33 min/km
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
16
17
18
Page 10 of 18 (866 items)