Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (904 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
290
877
Georgina STAPLETON
Georgina STAPLETON #877
Female Y09
00:19:35.31
00:19:35.31
48
(290)
Y09
48
00:06:45.41
Female
290
TREA
60
6:31 min/km
00:08:01.28
5:43 min/km
297
54
00:11:34.03
7:13 min/km
283
45
717
878
Jasmine WATTS
Jasmine WATTS #878
Female Y09
00:31:39.99
00:31:39.99
109
(717)
Y09
109
00:18:50.08
Female
717
TREA
119
10:33 min/km
00:14:06.51
10:04 min/km
724
109
00:17:33.47
10:58 min/km
707
108
879
Sophia BACKHOUSE
Sophia BACKHOUSE #879
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
113
880
Nasya BROTHERSON
Nasya BROTHERSON #880
Female Y10
00:16:20.57
00:16:20.57
20
(113)
Y10
20
00:03:29.77
Female
113
TREA
25
5:26 min/km
00:06:29.30
4:38 min/km
93
17
00:09:51.27
6:09 min/km
136
20
177
881
Amy BROWNING
Amy BROWNING #881
Female Y10
00:17:28.27
00:17:28.27
25
(177)
Y10
25
00:04:37.46
Female
177
TREA
37
5:49 min/km
00:06:59.54
4:59 min/km
168
25
00:10:28.73
6:32 min/km
188
27
40
882
Katelyn CLARKE
Katelyn CLARKE #882
Female Y10
00:14:35.65
00:14:35.65
9
(40)
Y10
9
00:01:44.85
Female
40
TREA
10
4:51 min/km
00:05:49.11
4:09 min/km
39
10
00:08:46.54
5:29 min/km
47
9
653
883
Madeline CLEARY
Madeline CLEARY #883
Female Y10
00:26:33.48
00:26:33.48
103
(653)
Y10
103
00:13:42.67
Female
653
TREA
109
8:51 min/km
00:11:10.82
7:59 min/km
642
104
00:15:22.65
9:36 min/km
656
102
285
884
Tarnee DI GIACOMO
Tarnee DI GIACOMO #884
Female Y10
00:19:32.31
00:19:32.31
37
(285)
Y10
37
00:06:41.50
Female
285
TREA
59
6:30 min/km
00:07:32.33
5:23 min/km
241
36
00:11:59.98
7:29 min/km
330
42
12
885
Abby FOWLES
Abby FOWLES #885
Female Y10
00:13:25.65
00:13:25.65
2
(12)
Y10
2
00:00:34.85
Female
12
TREA
3
4:28 min/km
00:05:27.96
3:54 min/km
14
2
00:07:57.69
4:58 min/km
13
2
159
886
Katlyn HALL
Katlyn HALL #886
Female Y10
00:17:07.07
00:17:07.07
24
(159)
Y10
24
00:04:16.26
Female
159
TREA
32
5:42 min/km
00:06:54.04
4:55 min/km
155
24
00:10:13.03
6:23 min/km
163
23
887
Jacinta HODGE
Jacinta HODGE #887
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
273
888
Elsie HUBBLE
Elsie HUBBLE #888
Female Y10
00:19:19.65
00:19:19.65
35
(273)
Y10
35
00:06:28.85
Female
273
TREA
55
6:26 min/km
00:07:25.64
5:18 min/km
225
34
00:11:54.01
7:26 min/km
318
41
630
889
Lola IACONO
Lola IACONO #889
Female Y10
00:26:05.52
00:26:05.52
97
(630)
Y10
97
00:13:14.71
Female
630
TREA
107
8:41 min/km
00:11:00.04
7:51 min/km
629
99
00:15:05.48
9:25 min/km
630
93
202
890
Gemma KENDELL
Gemma KENDELL #890
Female Y10
00:18:00.65
00:18:00.65
27
(202)
Y10
27
00:05:09.85
Female
202
TREA
43
6:00 min/km
00:07:36.80
5:26 min/km
257
37
00:10:23.85
6:29 min/km
180
25
891
Carlotta LACCHINI
Carlotta LACCHINI #891
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
446
892
Sophia MARCHESANI
Sophia MARCHESANI #892
Female Y10
00:22:28.65
00:22:28.65
65
(446)
Y10
65
00:09:37.84
Female
446
TREA
89
7:29 min/km
00:08:57.05
6:23 min/km
432
68
00:13:31.60
8:27 min/km
488
72
893
Summer MCGRATH
Summer MCGRATH #893
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
682
894
Juliette MCKENNA
Juliette MCKENNA #894
Female Y10
00:27:12.88
00:27:12.88
106
(682)
Y10
106
00:14:22.07
Female
682
TREA
113
9:04 min/km
00:11:45.06
8:23 min/km
681
109
00:15:27.82
9:39 min/km
665
103
895
Philippa MCMANUS
Philippa MCMANUS #895
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TREA
363
896
Abby MCNAMARA
Abby MCNAMARA #896
Female Y10
00:20:46.51
00:20:46.51
48
(363)
Y10
48
00:07:55.70
Female
363
TREA
75
6:55 min/km
00:07:22.04
5:15 min/km
217
31
00:13:24.46
8:22 min/km
468
67
31
897
Beatriz MONGER MOLOWNY
Beatriz MONGER MOLOWNY #897
Female Y10
00:14:18.60
00:14:18.60
7
(31)
Y10
7
00:01:27.79
Female
31
TREA
8
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.61
4:06 min/km
35
8
00:08:33.98
5:21 min/km
36
6
41
898
Lily MOORE
Lily MOORE #898
Female Y10
00:14:36.76
00:14:36.76
10
(41)
Y10
10
00:01:45.95
Female
41
TREA
11
4:52 min/km
00:05:44.61
4:06 min/km
36
9
00:08:52.14
5:32 min/km
55
10
254
899
Tiana NARDI
Tiana NARDI #899
Female Y10
00:19:04.62
00:19:04.62
32
(254)
Y10
32
00:06:13.81
Female
254
TREA
53
6:21 min/km
00:07:21.73
5:15 min/km
216
30
00:11:42.88
7:19 min/km
296
35
242
900
Beth PRENDERGAST
Beth PRENDERGAST #900
Female Y10
00:18:53.15
00:18:53.15
30
(242)
Y10
30
00:06:02.35
Female
242
TREA
51
6:17 min/km
00:07:30.04
5:21 min/km
233
35
00:11:23.11
7:06 min/km
261
30
648
901
Samarah SILVERA
Samarah SILVERA #901
Female Y10
00:26:32.04
00:26:32.04
102
(648)
Y10
102
00:13:41.23
Female
648
TREA
108
8:50 min/km
00:11:27.94
8:11 min/km
661
106
00:15:04.09
9:25 min/km
626
92
373
902
Mia STEWART
Mia STEWART #902
Female Y10
00:21:01.15
00:21:01.15
52
(373)
Y10
52
00:08:10.35
Female
373
TREA
78
7:00 min/km
00:08:51.79
6:19 min/km
410
61
00:12:09.36
7:35 min/km
353
48
592
903
Sarah TOULEKIMA
Sarah TOULEKIMA #903
Female Y10
00:24:53.66
00:24:53.66
90
(592)
Y10
90
00:12:02.85
Female
592
TREA
98
8:17 min/km
00:08:52.41
6:20 min/km
414
63
00:16:01.24
10:00 min/km
685
106
138
904
Olivia WILLS
Olivia WILLS #904
Female Y10
00:16:48.10
00:16:48.10
22
(138)
Y10
22
00:03:57.29
Female
138
TREA
28
5:36 min/km
00:06:49.22
4:52 min/km
142
23
00:09:58.88
6:14 min/km
146
22
376
720
Jeanelle BALMES
Jeanelle BALMES #720
Female Y10
00:21:03.83
00:21:03.83
53
(376)
Y10
53
00:08:13.03
Female
376
OHAL
64
7:01 min/km
00:08:32.04
6:05 min/km
367
52
00:12:31.79
7:49 min/km
384
57
636
721
Velika BILLI-LIPPIATT
Velika BILLI-LIPPIATT #721
Female Y10
00:26:14.29
00:26:14.29
99
(636)
Y10
99
00:13:23.48
Female
636
OHAL
112
8:44 min/km
00:11:13.50
8:01 min/km
648
105
00:15:00.79
9:22 min/km
624
91
334
722
Iris BROPHY
Iris BROPHY #722
Female Y10
00:20:19.59
00:20:19.59
43
(334)
Y10
43
00:07:28.78
Female
334
OHAL
60
6:46 min/km
00:07:20.31
5:14 min/km
214
29
00:12:59.27
8:07 min/km
429
63
723
Georgia CARTER
Georgia CARTER #723
Female Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Female
OHAL
00:14:18.56
10:13 min/km
724
Eliza CHANEY
Eliza CHANEY #724
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
725
Charlotte GOVER
Charlotte GOVER #725
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
255
726
Molly GROSE
Molly GROSE #726
Female Y10
00:19:05.83
00:19:05.83
33
(255)
Y10
33
00:06:15.03
Female
255
OHAL
44
6:21 min/km
00:07:23.77
5:16 min/km
219
32
00:11:42.06
7:18 min/km
291
34
727
Lauren HARVEY
Lauren HARVEY #727
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
728
Kate HASSETT
Kate HASSETT #728
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
OHAL
5
729
Michaela HASSETT
Michaela HASSETT #729
Female Y10
00:12:50.80
00:12:50.80
1
(5)
Y10
1
Female
5
OHAL
3
4:16 min/km
00:05:12.29
3:43 min/km
4
1
00:07:38.51
4:46 min/km
6
1
731
730
Jade LE ROUX
Jade LE ROUX #730
Female Y10
00:34:21.29
00:34:21.29
115
(731)
Y10
115
00:21:30.48
Female
731
OHAL
131
11:27 min/km
00:14:20.31
10:14 min/km
728
114
00:20:00.97
12:30 min/km
733
117
261
731
Tilly MICKEL
Tilly MICKEL #731
Female Y10
00:19:08.91
00:19:08.91
34
(261)
Y10
34
00:06:18.10
Female
261
OHAL
47
6:22 min/km
00:07:18.46
5:13 min/km
211
27
00:11:50.44
7:24 min/km
311
38
502
732
Tiana NIZICH
Tiana NIZICH #732
Female Y10
00:23:11.00
00:23:11.00
82
(502)
Y10
82
00:10:20.20
Female
502
OHAL
90
7:43 min/km
00:09:41.93
6:55 min/km
515
83
00:13:29.07
8:25 min/km
478
69
416
733
Sanja PADOVAN
Sanja PADOVAN #733
Female Y10
00:21:49.10
00:21:49.10
64
(416)
Y10
64
00:08:58.30
Female
416
OHAL
75
7:16 min/km
00:08:46.91
6:16 min/km
395
55
00:13:02.19
8:08 min/km
442
64
301
734
Bianca PAUL
Bianca PAUL #734
Female Y10
00:19:44.96
00:19:44.96
41
(301)
Y10
41
00:06:54.15
Female
301
OHAL
54
6:34 min/km
00:08:01.19
5:43 min/km
296
42
00:11:43.77
7:19 min/km
299
36
379
735
Angelina PETIT
Angelina PETIT #735
Female Y10
00:21:06.40
00:21:06.40
54
(379)
Y10
54
00:08:15.60
Female
379
OHAL
66
7:02 min/km
00:08:30.04
6:04 min/km
364
51
00:12:36.36
7:52 min/km
393
59
239
736
Sasha RICHARDS
Sasha RICHARDS #736
Female Y10
00:18:50.15
00:18:50.15
29
(239)
Y10
29
00:05:59.34
Female
239
OHAL
41
6:16 min/km
00:07:23.77
5:16 min/km
220
33
00:11:26.38
7:08 min/km
265
31
496
737
Stephanie SABATINI
Stephanie SABATINI #737
Female Y10
00:23:05.65
00:23:05.65
78
(496)
Y10
78
00:10:14.84
Female
496
OHAL
89
7:41 min/km
00:09:37.45
6:52 min/km
502
82
00:13:28.20
8:25 min/km
476
68
289
738
Kate SEARLE
Kate SEARLE #738
Female Y10
00:19:35.16
00:19:35.16
39
(289)
Y10
39
00:06:44.36
Female
289
OHAL
53
6:31 min/km
00:07:42.30
5:30 min/km
277
39
00:11:52.86
7:25 min/km
317
40
371
739
Matilda SHAND
Matilda SHAND #739
Female Y10
00:20:58.90
00:20:58.90
51
(371)
Y10
51
00:08:08.10
Female
371
OHAL
63
6:59 min/km
00:08:46.52
6:16 min/km
394
54
00:12:12.38
7:37 min/km
360
52
367
740
Mieli SMITH
Mieli SMITH #740
Female Y10
00:20:54.25
00:20:54.25
49
(367)
Y10
49
00:08:03.45
Female
367
OHAL
62
6:58 min/km
00:08:47.05
6:16 min/km
396
56
00:12:07.20
7:34 min/km
347
45
25
741
Eve STRONG
Eve STRONG #741
Female Y10
00:14:00.84
00:14:00.84
5
(25)
Y10
5
00:01:10.03
Female
25
OHAL
4
4:40 min/km
00:05:42.54
4:04 min/km
32
6
00:08:18.30
5:11 min/km
23
5
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
17
18
19
Page 10 of 19 (904 items)