John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
29 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
18
19
20
Page 10 of 20 (992 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
StartCheck
152
108
Gregory TSUKLIS
Gregory TSUKLIS #108
Male Y10
00:19:54.86
00:19:54.86
23
(116)
Y10
23
00:07:09.03
Male
116
DURH
26
5:41 min/km
00:00:23.89
155
96
Ethan KENDRICK
Ethan KENDRICK #96
Male Y10
00:19:58.12
00:19:58.12
24
(119)
Y10
24
00:07:12.29
Male
119
DURH
28
5:42 min/km
00:00:23.87
183
588
Michael BEOR
Michael BEOR #588
Male Y10
00:20:58.18
00:20:58.18
25
(141)
Y10
25
00:08:12.35
Male
141
PARM
27
5:59 min/km
00:00:15.09
191
424
Michael DAMCESKI
Michael DAMCESKI #424
Male Y10
00:21:13.11
00:21:13.11
26
(147)
Y10
26
00:08:27.28
Male
147
NEWB
36
6:03 min/km
200
264
Anshul KUMAR
Anshul KUMAR #264
Male Y10
00:21:36.57
00:21:36.57
27
(153)
Y10
27
00:08:50.74
Male
153
KELM
39
6:10 min/km
00:00:20.62
218
781
Blake ROSSITER
Blake ROSSITER #781
Male Y10
00:22:02.29
00:22:02.29
28
(162)
Y10
28
00:09:16.46
Male
162
ROEB
29
6:17 min/km
00:00:19.82
222
605
Kevin SCOTT
Kevin SCOTT #605
Male Y10
00:22:09.26
00:22:09.26
29
(165)
Y10
29
00:09:23.43
Male
165
PARM
33
6:19 min/km
00:00:14.32
228
447
Tommy TRAN
Tommy TRAN #447
Male Y10
00:22:13.75
00:22:13.75
30
(168)
Y10
30
00:09:27.92
Male
168
NEWB
44
6:21 min/km
00:00:20.29
229
88
Prince CRUZ
Prince CRUZ #88
Male Y10
00:22:14.95
00:22:14.95
31
(169)
Y10
31
00:09:29.12
Male
169
DURH
44
6:21 min/km
00:00:19.21
236
601
David PHAN
David PHAN #601
Male Y10
00:22:34.69
00:22:34.69
32
(172)
Y10
32
00:09:48.86
Male
172
PARM
34
6:27 min/km
00:00:18.78
249
270
Johnson NGUYEN
Johnson NGUYEN #270
Male Y10
00:22:51.19
00:22:51.19
33
(182)
Y10
33
00:10:05.36
Male
182
KELM
47
6:31 min/km
00:00:22.73
251
110
Mikael YILMA
Mikael YILMA #110
Male Y10
00:22:57.73
00:22:57.73
34
(184)
Y10
34
00:10:11.90
Male
184
DURH
50
6:33 min/km
00:00:23.77
253
604
Martin QUAN
Martin QUAN #604
Male Y10
00:23:00.57
00:23:00.57
35
(185)
Y10
35
00:10:14.74
Male
185
PARM
35
6:34 min/km
00:00:22.27
286
104
William STAGG
William STAGG #104
Male Y10
00:24:03.23
00:24:03.23
36
(204)
Y10
36
00:11:17.40
Male
204
DURH
56
6:52 min/km
00:00:16.33
287
100
Jordan MEAGHER
Jordan MEAGHER #100
Male Y10
00:24:10.69
00:24:10.69
37
(205)
Y10
37
00:11:24.86
Male
205
DURH
57
6:54 min/km
00:00:10.36
290
596
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #596
Male Y10
00:24:12.69
00:24:12.69
38
(208)
Y10
38
00:11:26.86
Male
208
PARM
41
6:55 min/km
00:00:19.02
293
940
Sean DEIGHTON
Sean DEIGHTON #940
Male Y10
00:24:17.15
00:24:17.15
39
(210)
Y10
39
00:11:31.32
Male
210
SAND
50
6:56 min/km
00:00:19.36
294
954
Matthew LINCOLN
Matthew LINCOLN #954
Male Y10
00:24:18.58
00:24:18.58
40
(211)
Y10
40
00:11:32.75
Male
211
SAND
51
6:56 min/km
00:00:19.20
302
777
Kha NGUYEN
Kha NGUYEN #777
Male Y10
00:24:26.44
00:24:26.44
41
(213)
Y10
41
00:11:40.61
Male
213
ROEB
41
6:58 min/km
305
272
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN
Vithusan RAVEENDRAN #272
Male Y10
00:24:31.19
00:24:31.19
42
(215)
Y10
42
00:11:45.36
Male
215
KELM
56
7:00 min/km
00:00:32.52
307
589
Matthew CARTWRIGHT
Matthew CARTWRIGHT #589
Male Y10
00:24:36.37
00:24:36.37
43
(217)
Y10
43
00:11:50.54
Male
217
PARM
44
7:01 min/km
00:00:21.61
347
965
Ellis WITTS
Ellis WITTS #965
Male Y10
00:26:05.60
00:26:05.60
44
(229)
Y10
44
00:13:19.77
Male
229
SAND
61
7:27 min/km
00:00:24.74
416
274
Manish SINGH
Manish SINGH #274
Male Y10
00:27:57.79
00:27:57.79
45
(257)
Y10
45
00:15:11.96
Male
257
KELM
76
7:59 min/km
00:00:24.53
478
436
Brandon LA
Brandon LA #436
Male Y10
00:30:28.96
00:30:28.96
46
(286)
Y10
46
00:17:43.13
Male
286
NEWB
85
8:42 min/km
00:00:23.77
484
430
Kyle GREEN
Kyle GREEN #430
Male Y10
00:30:35.70
00:30:35.70
47
(287)
Y10
47
00:17:49.87
Male
287
NEWB
87
8:44 min/km
00:00:22.71
487
437
Orion LILBURNE
Orion LILBURNE #437
Male Y10
00:30:38.63
00:30:38.63
48
(289)
Y10
48
00:17:52.80
Male
289
NEWB
88
8:45 min/km
00:00:22.36
523
787
John YOUSSEF
John YOUSSEF #787
Male Y10
00:31:44.17
00:31:44.17
49
(299)
Y10
49
00:18:58.34
Male
299
ROEB
82
9:04 min/km
00:00:19.02
549
441
Tate PROSSER
Tate PROSSER #441
Male Y10
00:32:32.15
00:32:32.15
50
(307)
Y10
50
00:19:46.32
Male
307
NEWB
101
9:17 min/km
00:00:29.22
558
761
Flynn COLLINS
Flynn COLLINS #761
Male Y10
00:32:55.86
00:32:55.86
51
(313)
Y10
51
00:20:10.03
Male
313
ROEB
92
9:24 min/km
00:00:22.27
561
599
Tom NGUYEN
Tom NGUYEN #599
Male Y10
00:33:00.38
00:33:00.38
52
(314)
Y10
52
00:20:14.55
Male
314
PARM
80
9:25 min/km
00:00:25.36
565
602
Kyle PILLER
Kyle PILLER #602
Male Y10
00:33:02.84
00:33:02.84
53
(316)
Y10
53
00:20:17.01
Male
316
PARM
81
9:26 min/km
00:00:27.62
566
439
Connor MCMANUS
Connor MCMANUS #439
Male Y10
00:33:03.45
00:33:03.45
54
(317)
Y10
54
00:20:17.62
Male
317
NEWB
103
9:26 min/km
00:00:28.82
581
95
Jayden IRVINE
Jayden IRVINE #95
Male Y10
00:33:29.06
00:33:29.06
55
(322)
Y10
55
00:20:43.23
Male
322
DURH
108
9:34 min/km
00:00:22.69
584
592
Zachary FEASEY
Zachary FEASEY #592
Male Y10
00:33:30.95
00:33:30.95
56
(323)
Y10
56
00:20:45.12
Male
323
PARM
85
9:34 min/km
00:00:22.36
644
103
Koray SOLAK
Koray SOLAK #103
Male Y10
00:35:44.46
00:35:44.46
57
(350)
Y10
57
00:22:58.63
Male
350
DURH
113
10:12 min/km
00:00:21.89
676
958
Chris RUTLAND
Chris RUTLAND #958
Male Y10
00:37:18.19
00:37:18.19
58
(358)
Y10
58
00:24:32.36
Male
358
SAND
103
10:39 min/km
00:00:21.55
717
939
Zen DE MATOS
Zen DE MATOS #939
Male Y10
00:38:36.71
00:38:36.71
59
(375)
Y10
59
00:25:50.88
Male
375
SAND
111
11:01 min/km
00:00:19.20
728
612
James TRAN
James TRAN #612
Male Y10
00:39:07.15
00:39:07.15
60
(381)
Y10
60
00:26:21.32
Male
381
PARM
109
11:10 min/km
736
614
Steven VU
Steven VU #614
Male Y10
00:39:41.22
00:39:41.22
61
(386)
Y10
61
00:26:55.39
Male
386
PARM
111
11:20 min/km
00:00:32.70
758
84
Joshua AUSTIN
Joshua AUSTIN #84
Male Y10
00:42:20.60
00:42:20.60
62
(395)
Y10
62
00:29:34.77
Male
395
DURH
133
12:05 min/km
00:00:46.64
798
775
Jack MORTIMER
Jack MORTIMER #775
Male Y10
00:49:25.45
00:49:25.45
63
(407)
Y10
63
00:36:39.62
Male
407
ROEB
137
14:07 min/km
00:00:47.48
799
260
Mitchell HEEREY
Mitchell HEEREY #260
Male Y10
00:50:05.23
00:50:05.23
64
(408)
Y10
64
00:37:19.40
Male
408
KELM
142
14:18 min/km
00:00:44.81
800
279
Zac ZISSIS
Zac ZISSIS #279
Male Y10
00:50:39.42
00:50:39.42
65
(409)
Y10
65
00:37:53.59
Male
409
KELM
143
14:28 min/km
00:00:31.28
801
94
Alazar GEBREHIWOT
Alazar GEBREHIWOT #94
Male Y10
00:50:39.61
00:50:39.61
66
(410)
Y10
66
00:37:53.78
Male
410
DURH
138
14:28 min/km
00:00:24.97
802
950
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA
Gabriel KINGDON BARBOSA #950
Male Y10
00:50:39.98
00:50:39.98
67
(411)
Y10
67
00:37:54.15
Male
411
SAND
131
14:28 min/km
00:00:40.34
803
770
Thomas MAY
Thomas MAY #770
Male Y10
00:50:40.66
00:50:40.66
68
(412)
Y10
68
00:37:54.83
Male
412
ROEB
138
14:28 min/km
00:00:32.50
804
769
Ethan LUU
Ethan LUU #769
Male Y10
00:50:42.07
00:50:42.07
69
(413)
Y10
69
00:37:56.24
Male
413
ROEB
139
14:29 min/km
00:00:45.61
805
944
Michael FASTION
Michael FASTION #944
Male Y10
00:50:42.07
00:50:42.07
70
(414)
Y10
70
00:37:56.24
Male
414
SAND
132
14:29 min/km
00:00:39.19
806
603
Stefan POPOSKI
Stefan POPOSKI #603
Male Y10
00:50:42.49
00:50:42.49
71
(415)
Y10
71
00:37:56.66
Male
415
PARM
127
14:29 min/km
00:00:45.41
807
591
Dylan DUBOIS
Dylan DUBOIS #591
Male Y10
00:50:45.98
00:50:45.98
72
(416)
Y10
72
00:38:00.15
Male
416
PARM
128
14:30 min/km
00:00:46.86
1
2
3
...
9
[10]
11
12
...
18
19
20
Page 10 of 20 (992 items)