Mercy College Cross Country
5 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
25
331
Erin PRICE
Erin PRICE #331
Female Y07
00:15:29.17
00:15:29.17
1
(1)
Y07
1
Female
1
O
11
4:25 min/km
47
346
Charlotte WATT
Charlotte WATT #346
Female Y07
00:19:02.22
00:19:02.22
2
(9)
Y07
2
00:03:33.05
Female
9
M
7
5:26 min/km
53
337
Chloe SCOTT
Chloe SCOTT #337
Female Y07
00:20:40.23
00:20:40.23
3
(13)
Y07
3
00:05:11.06
Female
13
F
14
5:54 min/km
54
333
Tia PRICE
Tia PRICE #333
Female Y07
00:20:42.68
00:20:42.68
4
(14)
Y07
4
00:05:13.51
Female
14
O
20
5:55 min/km
56
342
Tracey VO
Tracey VO #342
Female Y07
00:21:23.35
00:21:23.35
5
(16)
Y07
5
00:05:54.18
Female
16
O
22
6:06 min/km
58
339
Michelle TRINH
Michelle TRINH #339
Female Y07
00:21:44.19
00:21:44.19
6
(17)
Y07
6
00:06:15.02
Female
17
O
23
6:12 min/km
61
282
Abby AITKINS
Abby AITKINS #282
Female Y07
00:22:52.49
00:22:52.49
7
(19)
Y07
7
00:07:23.32
Female
19
O
24
6:32 min/km
62
344
Georgia WALKER
Georgia WALKER #344
Female Y07
00:22:56.54
00:22:56.54
8
(20)
Y07
8
00:07:27.37
Female
20
M
9
6:33 min/km
63
324
Sonia NGUYEN NGO
Sonia NGUYEN NGO #324
Female Y07
00:23:24.49
00:23:24.49
9
(21)
Y07
9
00:07:55.32
Female
21
M
10
6:41 min/km
318
Elouise HARVEY
Elouise HARVEY #318
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
M
332
Rani PRICE
Rani PRICE #332
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
O
345
Lily WALSH
Lily WALSH #345
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
O
6
402
Manraj SAPRA
Manraj SAPRA #402
Male Y07
00:13:39.28
00:13:39.28
1
(6)
Y07
1
Male
6
O
2
3:54 min/km
41
353
Lucas BONE
Lucas BONE #353
Male Y07
00:17:36.14
00:17:36.14
2
(36)
Y07
2
00:03:56.85
Male
36
F
8
5:01 min/km
42
442
Jaxon YOUNG
Jaxon YOUNG #442
Male Y07
00:17:36.96
00:17:36.96
3
(37)
Y07
3
00:03:57.68
Male
37
O
16
5:01 min/km
50
370
Joshua GARDINER
Joshua GARDINER #370
Male Y07
00:19:47.37
00:19:47.37
4
(39)
Y07
4
00:06:08.08
Male
39
O
19
5:39 min/km
57
385
Ly LIM
Ly LIM #385
Male Y07
00:21:28.27
00:21:28.27
5
(41)
Y07
5
00:07:48.99
Male
41
A
14
6:08 min/km
394
Dylan O'SHEA
Dylan O'SHEA #394
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
F
362
Maleith DENG
Maleith DENG #362
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
O
29
300
Sian GABRIELSON
Sian GABRIELSON #300
Female Y08
00:15:38.95
00:15:38.95
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
A
9
4:28 min/km
35
283
Saffyre ARMOUR
Saffyre ARMOUR #283
Female Y08
00:16:17.37
00:16:17.37
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:38.41
Female
5
A
12
4:39 min/km
46
284
Adisa ASSADULLAH
Adisa ASSADULLAH #284
Female Y08
00:18:59.77
00:18:59.77
3
(8)
Y08
3
00:03:20.81
Female
8
M
6
5:25 min/km
59
320
Amy KOIOS
Amy KOIOS #320
Female Y08
00:21:59.12
00:21:59.12
4
(18)
Y08
4
00:06:20.17
Female
18
F
15
6:16 min/km
321
Christina LE
Christina LE #321
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
M
317
Bao HA
Bao HA #317
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
O
298
Emily ELERAKI
Emily ELERAKI #298
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
A
334
Maydelene RAZUA BAWI
Maydelene RAZUA BAWI #334
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
A
335
Alexandra RODRIGUEZ
Alexandra RODRIGUEZ #335
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
A
336
Tyleiha ROONGROTE
Tyleiha ROONGROTE #336
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
M
327
Aaliyah PANTON
Aaliyah PANTON #327
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
M
328
Lena PHAN
Lena PHAN #328
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
F
323
Maralee NEWING
Maralee NEWING #323
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
M
2
417
Jason TRAN
Jason TRAN #417
Male Y08
00:12:46.28
00:12:46.28
1
(2)
Y08
1
Male
2
O
1
3:38 min/km
13
396
Van PENG
Van PENG #396
Male Y08
00:14:45.89
00:14:45.89
2
(13)
Y08
2
00:01:59.60
Male
13
O
4
4:13 min/km
16
367
Ishmail FALAMA
Ishmail FALAMA #367
Male Y08
00:15:09.13
00:15:09.13
3
(16)
Y08
3
00:02:22.84
Male
16
F
5
4:19 min/km
18
414
Kaw Kee TET
Kaw Kee TET #414
Male Y08
00:15:16.30
00:15:16.30
4
(18)
Y08
4
00:02:30.01
Male
18
O
6
4:21 min/km
19
363
Ajuet DENG AJUET
Ajuet DENG AJUET #363
Male Y08
00:15:20.31
00:15:20.31
5
(19)
Y08
5
00:02:34.02
Male
19
O
7
4:22 min/km
20
375
Jayden HOAREAU
Jayden HOAREAU #375
Male Y08
00:15:21.78
00:15:21.78
6
(20)
Y08
6
00:02:35.50
Male
20
A
7
4:23 min/km
21
372
Dexter HARD
Dexter HARD #372
Male Y08
00:15:23.76
00:15:23.76
7
(21)
Y08
7
00:02:37.47
Male
21
A
8
4:23 min/km
22
369
Jack FOSTER
Jack FOSTER #369
Male Y08
00:15:23.97
00:15:23.97
8
(22)
Y08
8
00:02:37.68
Male
22
O
8
4:23 min/km
23
378
Godwin INNOCENT
Godwin INNOCENT #378
Male Y08
00:15:24.17
00:15:24.17
9
(23)
Y08
9
00:02:37.88
Male
23
O
9
4:24 min/km
24
383
Jimmy LE
Jimmy LE #383
Male Y08
00:15:24.37
00:15:24.37
10
(24)
Y08
10
00:02:38.09
Male
24
O
10
4:24 min/km
30
427
An VU
An VU #427
Male Y08
00:15:48.89
00:15:48.89
11
(26)
Y08
11
00:03:02.60
Male
26
A
10
4:31 min/km
37
357
Jeremy CARROLL
Jeremy CARROLL #357
Male Y08
00:16:59.64
00:16:59.64
12
(32)
Y08
12
00:04:13.36
Male
32
O
14
4:51 min/km
39
380
Adrian IVANOVSKI
Adrian IVANOVSKI #380
Male Y08
00:17:22.79
00:17:22.79
13
(34)
Y08
13
00:04:36.51
Male
34
O
15
4:57 min/km
40
364
Peniel DESTA
Peniel DESTA #364
Male Y08
00:17:22.87
00:17:22.87
14
(35)
Y08
14
00:04:36.59
Male
35
F
7
4:57 min/km
43
361
Luke DALY
Luke DALY #361
Male Y08
00:18:02.59
00:18:02.59
15
(38)
Y08
15
00:05:16.31
Male
38
F
9
5:09 min/km
358
Samuel CASLEY
Samuel CASLEY #358
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
A
352
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #352
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
O
348
Kalen ATKINS
Kalen ATKINS #348
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
M
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (102 items)