Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
29
85
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #85
Male Y07
00:12:34.99
00:12:34.99
1
(28)
Y07
1
Male
28
40
4:11 min/km
1
274
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #274
Male Y12
00:10:19.48
00:10:19.48
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
40
3:26 min/km
80
297
Charlotte SPINKS
Charlotte SPINKS #297
Female Y11
00:13:57.22
00:13:57.22
1
(6)
Y11
1
Female
6
40
4:39 min/km
61
344
Jorja MILLINGTON
Jorja MILLINGTON #344
Female Y10
00:13:30.66
00:13:30.66
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
40
4:30 min/km
3
367
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #367
Male Y08
00:10:59.66
00:10:59.66
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
40
3:39 min/km
81
490
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #490
Female Y12
00:13:58.75
00:13:58.75
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
40
4:39 min/km
25
614
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #614
Female Y09
00:12:22.58
00:12:22.58
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
40
4:07 min/km
97
634
Melody CHANT
Melody CHANT #634
Female Y07
00:14:14.24
00:14:14.24
1
(9)
Y07
1
Female
9
40
4:44 min/km
12
644
Daniel HOLMES
Daniel HOLMES #644
Male Y09
00:11:47.61
00:11:47.61
1
(12)
Y09
1
Male
12
40
3:55 min/km
2
679
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #679
Male Y11
00:10:25.18
00:10:25.18
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
40
3:28 min/km
4
1000
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1000
Male Y10
00:11:17.48
00:11:17.48
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
40
3:45 min/km
82
1017
Heidi HUGHES
Heidi HUGHES #1017
Female Y08
00:14:01.24
00:14:01.24
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
40
4:40 min/km
17
1073
Louis PEARCE
Louis PEARCE #1073
Male Y08
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
2
(17)
Y08
2
00:00:53.07
Male
17
39
3:57 min/km
9
930
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #930
Male Y12
00:11:37.24
00:11:37.24
2
(9)
Y12
2
00:01:17.76
Male
9
39
3:52 min/km
128
938
Amelia NIELSEN
Amelia NIELSEN #938
Female Y08
00:14:59.49
00:14:59.49
2
(19)
Y08
2
00:00:58.24
Female
19
39
4:59 min/km
74
649
Fiona CULLINANE
Fiona CULLINANE #649
Female Y10
00:13:51.50
00:13:51.50
2
(4)
Y10
2
00:00:20.83
Female
4
39
4:37 min/km
116
849
Jenifer REILLY
Jenifer REILLY #849
Female Y12
00:14:38.79
00:14:38.79
2
(14)
Y12
2
00:00:40.04
Female
14
39
4:52 min/km
5
543
Sean AISLABIE
Sean AISLABIE #543
Male Y11
00:11:19.20
00:11:19.20
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:00:54.01
Male
5
39
3:46 min/km
103
546
Hannah MORRIS
Hannah MORRIS #546
Female Y11
00:14:25.50
00:14:25.50
2
(11)
Y11
2
00:00:28.27
Female
11
39
4:48 min/km
120
557
Helina LAWSON
Helina LAWSON #557
Female Y07
00:14:47.60
00:14:47.60
2
(15)
Y07
2
00:00:33.36
Female
15
39
4:55 min/km
7
72
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #72
Male Y10
00:11:23.20
00:11:23.20
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:05.71
Male
7
38
3:47 min/km
69
92
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #92
Female Y09
00:13:41.61
00:13:41.61
2
(3)
Y09
2
00:01:19.03
Female
3
39
4:33 min/km
13
93
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #93
Male Y09
00:11:48.64
00:11:48.64
2
(13)
Y09
2
00:00:01.03
Male
13
39
3:56 min/km
47
145
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #145
Male Y07
00:13:01.85
00:13:01.85
2
(46)
Y07
2
00:00:26.86
Male
46
39
4:20 min/km
144
254
Shae MILLINGTON
Shae MILLINGTON #254
Female Y08
00:15:11.16
00:15:11.16
3
(21)
Y08
3
00:01:09.92
Female
21
38
5:03 min/km
8
158
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #158
Male Y10
00:11:23.99
00:11:23.99
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:06.51
Male
8
39
3:47 min/km
10
552
Christopher COLLINS
Christopher COLLINS #552
Male Y12
00:11:39.72
00:11:39.72
3
(10)
Y12
3
00:01:20.24
Male
10
38
3:53 min/km
101
511
Polly REDBURN
Polly REDBURN #511
Female Y09
00:14:24.40
00:14:24.40
3
(10)
Y09
3
00:02:01.82
Female
10
38
4:48 min/km
14
513
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #513
Male Y09
00:11:49.83
00:11:49.83
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:00:02.22
Male
14
38
3:56 min/km
21
419
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #419
Male Y08
00:12:09.49
00:12:09.49
3
(21)
Y08
3
00:01:09.82
Male
21
38
4:03 min/km
182
733
Rachel COOLE
Rachel COOLE #733
Female Y11
00:15:49.33
00:15:49.33
3
(32)
Y11
3
00:01:52.10
Female
32
38
5:16 min/km
6
757
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #757
Male Y11
00:11:20.97
00:11:20.97
3
(6)
Y11
3
00:00:55.79
Male
6
38
3:46 min/km
76
598
Jenna O'DONNELL
Jenna O'DONNELL #598
Female Y10
00:13:52.97
00:13:52.97
3
(5)
Y10
3
00:00:22.31
Female
5
38
4:37 min/km
124
931
Arabella MCANDREW
Arabella MCANDREW #931
Female Y07
00:14:55.09
00:14:55.09
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:00:40.85
Female
18
38
4:58 min/km
54
1068
Ethian SMITH
Ethian SMITH #1068
Male Y07
00:13:13.22
00:13:13.22
3
(53)
Y07
3
00:00:38.23
Male
53
38
4:24 min/km
171
1034
Kira DENNISON
Kira DENNISON #1034
Female Y12
00:15:34.17
00:15:34.17
3
(28)
Y12
3
00:01:35.42
Female
28
38
5:11 min/km
209
1111
Kate BARTLETT
Kate BARTLETT #1111
Female Y12
00:16:17.61
00:16:17.61
4
(40)
Y12
4
00:02:18.86
Female
40
37
5:25 min/km
19
921
Jean-Luc ROBERT
Jean-Luc ROBERT #921
Male Y10
00:12:07.23
00:12:07.23
4
(19)
Y10
4
00:00:49.74
Male
19
37
4:02 min/km
113
1003
Jessica MANN
Jessica MANN #1003
Female Y10
00:14:37.00
00:14:37.00
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:01:06.33
Female
13
37
4:52 min/km
146
580
Madelyn ATKINS
Madelyn ATKINS #580
Female Y07
00:15:12.00
00:15:12.00
4
(23)
Y07
4
00:00:57.75
Female
23
37
5:04 min/km
31
647
Mark TRAINER
Mark TRAINER #647
Male Y09
00:12:37.18
00:12:37.18
4
(30)
Y09
4
00:00:49.57
Male
30
37
4:12 min/km
18
713
Clife IKORINEZA
Clife IKORINEZA #713
Male Y12
00:12:03.22
00:12:03.22
4
(18)
Y12
4
00:01:43.74
Male
18
37
4:01 min/km
145
387
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI
Kali GRAYSON-DHARMAPUTRI #387
Female Y08
00:15:11.99
00:15:11.99
4
(22)
Y08
4
00:01:10.75
Female
22
37
5:03 min/km
186
352
Amy WOOD
Amy WOOD #352
Female Y11
00:15:52.44
00:15:52.44
4
(33)
Y11
4
00:01:55.22
Female
33
37
5:17 min/km
48
562
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #562
Male Y08
00:13:05.49
00:13:05.49
4
(47)
Y08
4
00:02:05.83
Male
47
37
4:21 min/km
55
249
James ELLISON
James ELLISON #249
Male Y07
00:13:16.46
00:13:16.46
4
(54)
Y07
4
00:00:41.47
Male
54
37
4:25 min/km
112
283
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #283
Female Y09
00:14:37.00
00:14:37.00
4
(12)
Y09
4
00:02:14.42
Female
12
37
4:52 min/km
11
133
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #133
Male Y11
00:11:42.73
00:11:42.73
4
(11)
Y11
4
00:01:17.54
Male
11
37
3:54 min/km
34
10
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #10
Male Y09
00:12:41.98
00:12:41.98
5
(33)
Y09
5
00:00:54.37
Male
33
36
4:13 min/km
203
23
Isabelle CLASSON
Isabelle CLASSON #23
Female Y11
00:16:10.00
00:16:10.00
5
(36)
Y11
5
00:02:12.77
Female
36
36
5:23 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1142 items)