Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
878
1142
Jasmine MARTINS
Jasmine MARTINS #1142
Female Y12
00:30:27.63
00:30:27.63
58
(428)
Y12
58
00:16:28.88
Female
428
0
10:09 min/km
631
1141
Mikayla JORGENSEN
Mikayla JORGENSEN #1141
Female Y12
00:24:29.74
00:24:29.74
31
(253)
Y12
31
00:10:30.99
Female
253
10
8:09 min/km
539
1140
Joseph HAWORTH
Joseph HAWORTH #1140
Male Y12
00:22:36.94
00:22:36.94
53
(337)
Y12
53
00:12:17.46
Male
337
1
7:32 min/km
702
1139
Kate Noamee AGUIRRE
Kate Noamee AGUIRRE #1139
Female Y12
00:25:34.66
00:25:34.66
38
(299)
Y12
38
00:11:35.91
Female
299
3
8:31 min/km
668
1138
Kelsey TRAINE
Kelsey TRAINE #1138
Female Y11
00:24:56.99
00:24:56.99
40
(279)
Y11
40
00:10:59.76
Female
279
1
8:18 min/km
424
1137
Ciara MOYNIHAN
Ciara MOYNIHAN #1137
Female Y11
00:20:46.24
00:20:46.24
20
(146)
Y11
20
00:06:49.02
Female
146
21
6:55 min/km
1136
Taj MENDES
Taj MENDES #1136
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
0
366
1135
Luke HUTT
Luke HUTT #1135
Male Y11
00:19:34.18
00:19:34.18
50
(252)
Y11
50
00:09:08.99
Male
252
1
6:31 min/km
56
1134
Johannes EWALD
Johannes EWALD #1134
Male Y11
00:13:17.59
00:13:17.59
17
(55)
Y11
17
00:02:52.40
Male
55
24
4:25 min/km
657
1133
Lily ERGOVIC
Lily ERGOVIC #1133
Female Y11
00:24:48.36
00:24:48.36
39
(271)
Y11
39
00:10:51.13
Female
271
2
8:16 min/km
294
1132
Gabriella COLLICA
Gabriella COLLICA #1132
Female Y11
00:18:06.92
00:18:06.92
13
(78)
Y11
13
00:04:09.70
Female
78
28
6:02 min/km
77
1131
Kyle MATHER
Kyle MATHER #1131
Male Y10
00:13:53.73
00:13:53.73
18
(72)
Y10
18
00:02:36.24
Male
72
23
4:37 min/km
44
1130
Darcy HOMMEL
Darcy HOMMEL #1130
Male Y10
00:12:59.10
00:12:59.10
10
(43)
Y10
10
00:01:41.61
Male
43
31
4:19 min/km
1129
Ella-Jane DA SILVA-SIBRAA
Ella-Jane DA SILVA-SIBRAA #1129
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
0
109
1128
Riley WARD
Riley WARD #1128
Male Y09
00:14:30.23
00:14:30.23
14
(98)
Y09
14
00:02:42.62
Male
98
27
4:50 min/km
797
1127
Tayla SMITH
Tayla SMITH #1127
Female Y09
00:28:14.17
00:28:14.17
66
(372)
Y09
66
00:15:51.59
Female
372
1
9:24 min/km
599
1126
Bailey MARTINS
Bailey MARTINS #1126
Male Y09
00:23:41.21
00:23:41.21
62
(373)
Y09
62
00:11:53.60
Male
373
1
7:53 min/km
1125
Elizabeth FERGUSON
Elizabeth FERGUSON #1125
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
0
1124
Ashleigh WALL
Ashleigh WALL #1124
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
0
104
1123
Tyler O'BRIEN
Tyler O'BRIEN #1123
Male Y08
00:14:25.54
00:14:25.54
11
(93)
Y08
11
00:03:25.87
Male
93
30
4:48 min/km
1122
Andrea MIHALJEVIC
Andrea MIHALJEVIC #1122
Female Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Female
0
471
1121
Max BALL
Max BALL #1121
Male Y08
00:21:35.48
00:21:35.48
47
(301)
Y08
47
00:10:35.82
Male
301
1
7:11 min/km
610
1120
Greta ARMITAGE
Greta ARMITAGE #1120
Female Y08
00:24:06.98
00:24:06.98
49
(236)
Y08
49
00:10:05.73
Female
236
1
8:02 min/km
301
1119
Harry WEATHERALL
Harry WEATHERALL #1119
Male Y07
00:18:18.91
00:18:18.91
37
(222)
Y07
37
00:05:43.92
Male
222
4
6:06 min/km
458
1118
Lauren ROWE
Lauren ROWE #1118
Female Y07
00:21:24.48
00:21:24.48
30
(163)
Y07
30
00:07:10.24
Female
163
11
7:08 min/km
771
1117
Karis ROGERS
Karis ROGERS #1117
Female Y07
00:27:34.40
00:27:34.40
67
(350)
Y07
67
00:13:20.16
Female
350
1
9:11 min/km
449
1116
Samuel HAWKINS
Samuel HAWKINS #1116
Male Y07
00:21:11.94
00:21:11.94
61
(292)
Y07
61
00:08:36.95
Male
292
1
7:03 min/km
774
1115
Mia CARR
Mia CARR #1115
Female Y07
00:27:35.97
00:27:35.97
69
(352)
Y07
69
00:13:21.73
Female
352
1
9:11 min/km
57
1114
Ryan O'DONNELL
Ryan O'DONNELL #1114
Male Y12
00:13:18.40
00:13:18.40
10
(56)
Y12
10
00:02:58.92
Male
56
31
4:26 min/km
525
1113
Aaron NAUGHTON
Aaron NAUGHTON #1113
Male Y12
00:22:33.89
00:22:33.89
40
(323)
Y12
40
00:12:14.41
Male
323
1
7:31 min/km
1112
Caitlin GODDARD
Caitlin GODDARD #1112
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
0
209
1111
Kate BARTLETT
Kate BARTLETT #1111
Female Y12
00:16:17.61
00:16:17.61
4
(40)
Y12
4
00:02:18.86
Female
40
37
5:25 min/km
283
1110
Carlo MICELI
Carlo MICELI #1110
Male Y11
00:17:45.14
00:17:45.14
43
(212)
Y11
43
00:07:19.96
Male
212
1
5:55 min/km
1109
Lane DYSON
Lane DYSON #1109
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
0
524
1108
Karys CLAYTON
Karys CLAYTON #1108
Female Y11
00:22:33.31
00:22:33.31
26
(202)
Y11
26
00:08:36.08
Female
202
15
7:31 min/km
1107
Hayley WATERS
Hayley WATERS #1107
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
0
885
1106
Chloe ROUSE
Chloe ROUSE #1106
Female Y10
00:30:52.15
00:30:52.15
75
(433)
Y10
75
00:17:21.49
Female
433
0
10:17 min/km
419
1105
Meeka REES
Meeka REES #1105
Female Y10
00:20:42.98
00:20:42.98
19
(142)
Y10
19
00:07:12.31
Female
142
22
6:54 min/km
634
1104
Katie MAJOR
Katie MAJOR #1104
Female Y10
00:24:31.48
00:24:31.48
43
(256)
Y10
43
00:11:00.82
Female
256
1
8:10 min/km
611
1103
Jessica KURSAR
Jessica KURSAR #1103
Female Y10
00:24:09.48
00:24:09.48
38
(237)
Y10
38
00:10:38.82
Female
237
3
8:03 min/km
1102
Molly SHONE
Molly SHONE #1102
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
0
198
1101
Jermaine PICKETT
Jermaine PICKETT #1101
Male Y09
00:16:06.73
00:16:06.73
23
(163)
Y09
23
00:04:19.12
Male
163
18
5:22 min/km
516
1100
Oliver GODER
Oliver GODER #1100
Male Y09
00:22:25.40
00:22:25.40
49
(320)
Y09
49
00:10:37.79
Male
320
1
7:28 min/km
844
1099
Jonathan FORD
Jonathan FORD #1099
Male Y09
00:29:21.58
00:29:21.58
67
(437)
Y09
67
00:17:33.97
Male
437
1
9:47 min/km
848
1098
Kiara SPENCER
Kiara SPENCER #1098
Female Y08
00:29:36.21
00:29:36.21
73
(411)
Y08
73
00:15:34.97
Female
411
1
9:52 min/km
678
1097
Mikala PADOVAN
Mikala PADOVAN #1097
Female Y08
00:25:02.48
00:25:02.48
53
(286)
Y08
53
00:11:01.24
Female
286
1
8:20 min/km
132
1096
Byron HUGHES
Byron HUGHES #1096
Male Y08
00:15:02.63
00:15:02.63
16
(113)
Y08
16
00:04:02.96
Male
113
25
5:00 min/km
376
1095
Rahzelle HORO
Rahzelle HORO #1095
Male Y08
00:19:52.60
00:19:52.60
43
(259)
Y08
43
00:08:52.93
Male
259
1
6:37 min/km
147
1094
Deegan STONE
Deegan STONE #1094
Male Y07
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
16
(124)
Y07
16
00:02:37.74
Male
124
25
5:04 min/km
115
1093
Eli MATHE
Eli MATHE #1093
Male Y07
00:14:38.31
00:14:38.31
11
(102)
Y07
11
00:02:03.32
Male
102
30
4:52 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1142 items)