SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
85
254
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #254
Female 45-49
01:35:38.72
01:35:38.72
8
(85)
45-49
8
00:15:17.35
Female
85
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:02.60
162
14
00:02:08.90
108
9
00:43:57.74
68
9
00:02:03.47
161
11
00:25:26.00
43
3
67
253
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #253
Female 45-49
01:34:48.13
01:34:48.13
6
(67)
45-49
6
00:14:26.77
Female
67
3:40 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.79
112
9
00:02:13.33
116
10
00:44:29.91
80
11
00:01:54.60
144
8
00:25:34.49
48
4
145
251
Jane COUSINS
Jane COUSINS #251
Female 45-49
01:46:21.39
01:46:21.39
15
(145)
45-49
15
00:26:00.02
Female
145
4:07 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:00.55
82
4
00:01:47.18
66
5
00:49:35.98
148
17
00:02:27.28
184
15
00:33:30.39
168
16
99
250
Helen WAUCHOPE
Helen WAUCHOPE #250
Female 45-49
01:38:23.88
01:38:23.88
9
(99)
45-49
9
00:18:02.52
Female
99
3:49 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:34.52
187
16
00:02:13.73
118
11
00:42:06.48
46
4
00:01:49.99
130
7
00:28:39.16
105
11
11
249
Lou ANGUS
Lou ANGUS #249
Female 45-49
01:20:21.36
01:20:21.36
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
3:07 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:14:22.08
6
1
00:01:24.90
30
1
00:40:32.91
25
3
00:01:35.43
91
2
00:22:26.02
10
1
64
248
Annjie WISBY
Annjie WISBY #248
Female 45-49
01:34:22.13
01:34:22.13
5
(64)
45-49
5
00:14:00.77
Female
64
3:39 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:33.55
107
7
00:01:52.07
74
7
00:42:11.41
48
5
00:01:55.22
146
9
00:27:49.87
86
10
102
247
Merelle PERROZZI
Merelle PERROZZI #247
Female 45-49
01:39:12.38
01:39:12.38
10
(102)
45-49
10
00:18:51.01
Female
102
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:05.53
86
5
00:02:05.96
101
8
00:44:26.46
78
10
00:02:03.52
162
12
00:31:30.89
140
13
61
246
Andrea WEBSTER
Andrea WEBSTER #246
Female 45-49
01:33:33.38
01:33:33.38
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:13:12.02
Female
61
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:40.78
117
10
00:01:49.13
70
6
00:42:34.61
53
6
00:01:48.64
127
6
00:26:40.20
72
8
165
245
Toni KERR
Toni KERR #245
Female 45-49
01:48:55.00
01:48:55.00
16
(165)
45-49
16
00:28:33.63
Female
165
4:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:25:58.29
197
18
00:02:20.96
137
13
00:43:45.48
62
7
00:03:02.44
201
18
00:33:47.81
171
18
108
244
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #244
Female 45-49
01:39:59.72
01:39:59.72
12
(108)
45-49
12
00:19:38.35
Female
108
3:52 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:34.76
109
8
00:01:42.10
48
2
00:43:46.15
64
8
00:02:55.20
199
17
00:31:01.49
134
12
77
243
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE #243
Female 45-49
01:35:13.33
01:35:13.33
7
(77)
45-49
7
00:14:51.97
Female
77
3:41 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:36.03
61
2
00:02:19.69
132
12
00:46:01.81
102
14
00:01:37.00
97
3
00:26:38.79
70
7
189
242
Annie JOHNSTON
Annie JOHNSTON #242
Female 45-49
01:59:09.62
01:59:09.62
19
(189)
45-49
19
00:38:48.26
Female
189
4:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:34.04
173
15
00:04:36.21
202
19
00:55:36.06
189
19
00:03:17.79
202
19
00:33:05.51
162
14
42
241
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #241
Female 45-49
01:31:18.88
01:31:18.88
3
(42)
45-49
3
00:10:57.52
Female
42
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:31.52
104
6
00:02:22.13
138
14
00:40:10.45
22
2
00:01:43.53
113
5
00:26:31.23
67
6
240
Kim MANOV
Kim MANOV #240
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave 16 Red
239
Anna RIDINGS
Anna RIDINGS #239
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave 16 Red
103
238
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #238
Female 45-49
01:39:16.42
01:39:16.42
11
(103)
45-49
11
00:18:55.06
Female
103
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:57.70
79
3
00:02:39.23
158
16
00:48:05.28
128
15
00:02:28.73
185
16
00:27:05.47
76
9
119
237
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #237
Female 45-49
01:41:55.13
01:41:55.13
13
(119)
45-49
13
00:21:33.76
Female
119
3:57 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:08.54
139
13
00:03:21.46
190
17
00:49:40.05
151
18
00:01:42.69
109
4
00:26:02.37
59
5
131
236
Julie ATTWOOD
Julie ATTWOOD #236
Female 45-49
01:43:03.63
01:43:03.63
14
(131)
45-49
14
00:22:42.27
Female
131
4:00 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:55.96
131
11
00:01:44.84
58
4
00:44:58.68
88
12
00:02:10.23
169
13
00:33:13.91
166
15
235
Roseanne MADDEN
Roseanne MADDEN #235
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Wave 16 Red
177
234
Liz CUSSANS
Liz CUSSANS #234
Female 45-49
01:53:01.84
01:53:01.84
17
(177)
45-49
17
00:32:40.48
Female
177
4:23 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:29:01.70
202
19
00:02:31.74
150
15
00:45:24.09
93
13
00:01:56.06
149
10
00:34:08.23
179
19
15
233
Ali LOCKLEY
Ali LOCKLEY #233
Female 40-44
01:23:09.58
01:23:09.58
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:04:40.71
Female
15
3:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:16:42.60
26
3
00:02:15.17
120
24
00:40:00.09
21
5
00:01:09.06
26
4
00:23:02.66
13
4
7
232
Donelle MURDOCH
Donelle MURDOCH #232
Female 40-44
01:18:28.87
01:18:28.87
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
3:02 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:16:21.03
16
2
00:01:24.63
29
2
00:37:08.48
6
1
00:01:18.78
50
7
00:22:15.94
9
2
41
231
Cara WATSON
Cara WATSON #231
Female 40-44
01:31:06.63
01:31:06.63
8
(41)
40-44
8
00:12:37.75
Female
41
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:50.45
121
19
00:01:42.29
49
5
00:41:17.78
32
8
00:01:39.47
101
20
00:25:36.63
50
12
105
230
Cushla GOOCH
Cushla GOOCH #230
Female 40-44
01:39:25.56
01:39:25.56
23
(105)
40-44
23
00:20:56.68
Female
105
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:06.78
87
14
00:02:11.20
112
21
00:44:18.74
76
18
00:01:40.76
104
22
00:32:08.07
149
27
229
Sam STARR
Sam STARR #229
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 16 Red
167
228
Lucinda TOWNSLEY
Lucinda TOWNSLEY #228
Female 40-44
01:49:11.39
01:49:11.39
31
(167)
40-44
31
00:30:42.51
Female
167
4:14 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:01.70
180
33
00:02:04.96
98
18
00:47:26.50
122
28
00:01:28.64
77
14
00:35:09.58
184
32
59
227
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #227
Female 40-44
01:33:16.13
01:33:16.13
14
(59)
40-44
14
00:14:47.25
Female
59
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:42.01
67
8
00:01:42.96
50
6
00:42:34.22
52
13
00:01:59.04
152
33
00:28:17.87
94
21
81
226
Kendra MULATZ
Kendra MULATZ #226
Female 40-44
01:35:22.63
01:35:22.63
16
(81)
40-44
16
00:16:53.76
Female
81
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:46.70
71
10
00:02:52.68
169
31
00:43:45.90
63
16
00:01:46.73
124
24
00:28:10.61
91
20
49
225
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #225
Female 40-44
01:31:39.38
01:31:39.38
12
(49)
40-44
12
00:13:10.50
Female
49
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:45.28
44
6
00:01:44.40
55
7
00:42:59.34
55
14
00:01:52.85
138
30
00:27:17.50
78
18
83
224
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #224
Female 40-44
01:35:29.63
01:35:29.63
17
(83)
40-44
17
00:17:00.75
Female
83
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:38.47
115
17
00:02:20.52
135
26
00:44:29.04
79
19
00:01:53.44
140
31
00:26:08.14
60
16
128
223
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #223
Female 40-44
01:42:54.13
01:42:54.13
26
(128)
40-44
26
00:24:25.26
Female
128
3:59 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:53.10
128
22
00:01:54.59
76
9
00:44:08.35
71
17
00:01:50.36
132
26
00:34:07.72
177
31
94
222
Marna OSKAM
Marna OSKAM #222
Female 40-44
01:37:15.52
01:37:15.52
20
(94)
40-44
20
00:18:46.64
Female
94
3:46 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:52.90
127
21
00:03:16.17
186
34
00:46:22.97
110
25
00:01:09.90
29
5
00:25:33.56
47
11
93
221
Christine WEBSTER
Christine WEBSTER #221
Female 40-44
01:37:14.88
01:37:14.88
19
(93)
40-44
19
00:18:46.00
Female
93
3:46 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:04.22
163
30
00:01:55.88
79
10
00:46:24.21
112
26
00:01:05.88
16
1
00:25:44.67
52
13
220
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #220
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Wave 16 Red
25
218
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #218
Female 40-44
01:27:32.79
01:27:32.79
6
(25)
40-44
6
00:09:03.91
Female
25
3:23 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:42.43
68
9
00:01:28.27
33
3
00:42:02.07
43
11
00:01:23.65
63
9
00:23:56.34
22
6
97
217
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #217
Female 40-44
01:38:16.37
01:38:16.37
21
(97)
40-44
21
00:19:47.50
Female
97
3:48 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:56.33
78
12
00:03:17.16
189
35
00:41:58.28
41
10
00:02:02.86
160
34
00:32:01.72
145
25
168
216
Cara CARRODUS
Cara CARRODUS #216
Female 40-44
01:49:11.83
01:49:11.83
32
(168)
40-44
32
00:30:42.95
Female
168
4:14 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:45.76
119
18
00:02:19.80
133
25
00:50:34.65
158
32
00:01:31.58
82
16
00:34:00.02
174
30
104
214
Justine BROOKER
Justine BROOKER #214
Female 40-44
01:39:22.12
01:39:22.12
22
(104)
40-44
22
00:20:53.25
Female
104
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:03.79
137
23
00:02:32.31
153
29
00:45:32.93
95
21
00:01:25.56
71
12
00:28:47.52
107
22
22
213
Colette DU TOIT
Colette DU TOIT #213
Female 40-44
01:26:35.88
01:26:35.88
5
(22)
40-44
5
00:08:07.00
Female
22
3:21 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:37.01
114
16
00:01:17.26
18
1
00:41:28.00
36
9
00:01:31.69
83
17
00:21:41.90
4
1
43
212
Ineke MOYLE
Ineke MOYLE #212
Female 40-44
01:31:20.36
01:31:20.36
9
(43)
40-44
9
00:12:51.48
Female
43
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:51.01
158
29
00:01:56.69
82
11
00:39:49.66
19
4
00:01:43.85
115
23
00:25:59.13
56
15
62
211
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #211
Female 40-44
01:33:47.13
01:33:47.13
15
(62)
40-44
15
00:15:18.25
Female
62
3:38 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:40.37
64
7
00:02:31.87
151
28
00:46:08.26
103
24
00:01:25.68
73
13
00:25:00.92
36
8
174
210
Natalie CICCONE
Natalie CICCONE #210
Female 40-44
01:52:34.26
01:52:34.26
33
(174)
40-44
33
00:34:05.38
Female
174
4:22 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:05.24
85
13
00:02:11.71
114
22
00:51:27.59
167
33
00:02:21.53
181
35
00:37:28.17
194
34
52
209
Mwarna BULL
Mwarna BULL #209
Female 40-44
01:31:53.35
01:31:53.35
13
(52)
40-44
13
00:13:24.47
Female
52
3:34 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:50.36
75
11
00:02:00.06
90
14
00:42:02.45
44
12
00:01:24.87
70
11
00:27:35.58
83
19
46
208
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #208
Female 40-44
01:31:33.76
01:31:33.76
11
(46)
40-44
11
00:13:04.88
Female
46
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:21.29
146
25
00:01:57.94
84
12
00:40:26.90
23
6
00:01:52.09
137
29
00:25:55.53
55
14
20
207
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #207
Female 40-44
01:25:49.63
01:25:49.63
4
(20)
40-44
4
00:07:20.75
Female
20
3:19 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:14.50
37
4
00:02:06.37
104
19
00:39:32.90
15
3
00:01:49.01
128
25
00:25:06.84
39
9
8
206
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #206
Female 40-44
01:19:23.37
01:19:23.37
2
(8)
40-44
2
00:00:54.50
Female
8
3:04 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:14:00.03
3
1
00:01:35.95
42
4
00:39:03.53
11
2
00:01:10.31
30
6
00:23:33.54
18
5
115
205
Erin BOND
Erin BOND #205
Female 40-44
01:41:19.38
01:41:19.38
24
(115)
40-44
24
00:22:50.51
Female
115
3:56 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:52.49
125
20
00:01:59.00
88
13
00:45:29.04
94
20
00:01:36.17
94
19
00:31:22.66
139
24
35
204
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #204
Female 40-44
01:29:43.61
01:29:43.61
7
(35)
40-44
7
00:11:14.73
Female
35
3:29 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:41.72
42
5
00:02:06.79
105
20
00:45:44.73
98
22
00:01:08.99
25
3
00:23:01.36
12
3
90
203
Kristy BLAKE
Kristy BLAKE #203
Female 40-44
01:36:22.13
01:36:22.13
18
(90)
40-44
18
00:17:53.26
Female
90
3:44 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:22.80
149
27
00:02:58.49
176
32
00:43:40.42
60
15
00:01:40.73
103
21
00:26:39.67
71
17
190
201
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #201
Female 40-44
01:59:31.32
01:59:31.32
34
(190)
40-44
34
00:41:02.45
Female
190
4:38 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:23.04
168
31
00:02:03.18
97
17
00:52:51.83
182
34
00:01:33.84
89
18
00:40:39.42
200
35
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)