SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
156
16
Melissa HYNDS
Melissa HYNDS #16
Female M & D
01:47:52.72
01:47:52.72
1
(156)
M & D
1
Female
156
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:05.77
183
1
00:03:09.86
183
1
00:51:28.87
169
1
00:01:40.23
102
1
00:28:27.98
100
1
2
19
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #19
Female 16-19
01:10:48.86
01:10:48.86
2
(2)
16-19
2
00:00:22.74
Female
2
2:45 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:12:40.50
2
2
00:00:44.46
3
2
00:36:13.91
5
2
00:00:52.31
1
1
00:20:17.66
1
1
60
63
Samantha WYNDHAM
Samantha WYNDHAM #63
Female 20-24
01:33:26.31
01:33:26.31
5
(60)
20-24
5
00:16:46.75
Female
60
3:37 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:30.99
60
8
00:01:36.93
44
6
00:45:47.03
99
8
00:00:58.13
6
1
00:26:33.23
69
6
14
44
Fiona LONGDEN
Fiona LONGDEN #44
Female 50-54
01:22:25.37
01:22:25.37
1
(14)
50-54
1
Female
14
3:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:09.02
98
2
00:01:11.51
16
1
00:37:44.96
8
1
00:01:09.85
28
1
00:22:10.02
7
1
18
55
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #55
Female 55-59
01:25:22.69
01:25:22.69
1
(18)
55-59
1
Female
18
3:18 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:13.01
11
1
00:00:56.92
8
1
00:40:40.06
27
1
00:01:13.89
36
1
00:27:18.80
79
2
170
58
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #58
Female 60-64
01:50:30.77
01:50:30.77
1
(170)
60-64
1
Female
170
4:17 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.32
170
1
00:03:12.66
184
1
00:48:46.54
136
1
00:02:04.70
164
1
00:34:01.54
175
1
88
81
Amy PUNKKA
Amy PUNKKA #81
Female 25-29
01:35:57.32
01:35:57.32
19
(88)
25-29
19
00:15:48.46
Female
88
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:43.99
43
8
00:01:20.94
21
2
00:49:54.08
153
24
00:00:56.80
5
1
00:26:01.48
57
7
31
103
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #103
Female 35-39
01:29:01.88
01:29:01.88
5
(31)
35-39
5
00:11:35.51
Female
31
3:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:19.52
38
7
00:01:21.50
24
3
00:43:36.49
58
9
00:00:58.44
7
1
00:25:45.92
53
11
40
122
Tuff Mothers
Tuff Mothers #122
Female Team
01:31:04.62
01:31:04.62
2
(40)
Team
2
00:04:28.00
Female
40
Kate Olsen
Natalie Cahill
Rebecca Mcgregor
3:32 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:09.99
34
3
00:00:42.46
2
1
00:44:25.44
77
2
00:00:53.92
3
1
00:27:52.80
87
3
5
150
Samantha CURTIS
Samantha CURTIS #150
Female 30-34
01:17:25.73
01:17:25.73
2
(5)
30-34
2
00:04:11.54
Female
5
3:00 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:16.27
12
3
00:00:57.46
10
2
00:37:25.96
7
2
00:00:59.85
9
1
00:22:46.18
11
3
93
221
Christine WEBSTER
Christine WEBSTER #221
Female 40-44
01:37:14.88
01:37:14.88
19
(93)
40-44
19
00:18:46.00
Female
93
3:46 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:04.22
163
30
00:01:55.88
79
10
00:46:24.21
112
26
00:01:05.88
16
1
00:25:44.67
52
13
24
64
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #64
Female 45-49
01:27:31.62
01:27:31.62
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:07:10.26
Female
24
3:23 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:03.27
136
12
00:01:43.96
53
3
00:39:50.77
20
1
00:01:31.21
81
1
00:23:22.40
15
2
11
249
Lou ANGUS
Lou ANGUS #249
Female 45-49
01:20:21.36
01:20:21.36
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
3:07 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:14:22.08
6
1
00:01:24.90
30
1
00:40:32.91
25
3
00:01:35.43
91
2
00:22:26.02
10
1
44
65
Vicki O'RAW
Vicki O'RAW #65
Female 40-44
01:31:26.37
01:31:26.37
10
(44)
40-44
10
00:12:57.50
Female
44
3:33 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:34.25
153
28
00:02:14.38
119
23
00:41:15.63
31
7
00:01:08.28
22
2
00:25:13.82
40
10
3
154
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #154
Female 30-34
01:13:14.19
01:13:14.19
1
(3)
30-34
1
Female
3
2:50 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:14:21.52
5
1
00:01:00.94
13
3
00:35:50.98
2
1
00:01:00.04
10
2
00:21:00.69
3
1
6
107
Anna MASSEY
Anna MASSEY #107
Female 35-39
01:17:26.36
01:17:26.36
1
(6)
35-39
1
Female
6
3:00 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:51.27
28
4
00:01:19.95
20
2
00:35:55.12
3
1
00:01:04.46
13
2
00:22:15.54
8
1
23
119
Girls Like Us Triathlon
Girls Like Us Triathlon #119
Female Team
01:26:36.62
01:26:36.62
1
(23)
Team
1
Female
23
Lacey Newsome
Sopie Smith
Victoria Burrows-Bilton
3:21 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:27.68
18
1
00:00:59.54
12
4
00:42:03.78
45
1
00:00:56.44
4
2
00:26:09.16
61
2
73
67
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS #67
Female 25-29
01:35:07.36
01:35:07.36
13
(73)
25-29
13
00:14:58.51
Female
73
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:18.24
101
24
00:02:08.10
106
18
00:46:30.88
116
19
00:01:07.30
19
2
00:25:02.84
37
5
1
60
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #60
Female 16-19
01:10:26.11
01:10:26.11
1
(1)
16-19
1
Female
1
2:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:11:47.75
1
1
00:00:36.21
1
1
00:35:21.66
1
1
00:00:53.58
2
2
00:21:46.89
5
2
148
53
Tea DREYER
Tea DREYER #53
Female 55-59
01:46:40.87
01:46:40.87
3
(148)
55-59
3
00:21:18.17
Female
148
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:27:45.03
200
6
00:02:35.21
157
6
00:48:52.90
137
4
00:01:14.62
39
2
00:26:13.09
62
1
121
39
Kirsten EVENSEN
Kirsten EVENSEN #39
Female 50-54
01:41:57.21
01:41:57.21
7
(121)
50-54
7
00:19:31.84
Female
121
3:57 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:56.77
178
14
00:02:49.45
164
12
00:51:29.81
171
15
00:01:11.09
32
2
00:23:30.07
16
2
69
22
Janelle GROWDEN
Janelle GROWDEN #22
Female 20-24
01:34:51.53
01:34:51.53
7
(69)
20-24
7
00:18:11.97
Female
69
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:16:30.01
20
4
00:02:09.71
111
10
00:49:36.91
149
11
00:00:58.45
8
2
00:25:36.44
49
4
188
17
Gillian YOUNG
Gillian YOUNG #17
Female M & D
01:58:39.88
01:58:39.88
2
(188)
M & D
2
00:10:47.16
Female
188
4:36 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:26:20.31
198
2
00:04:41.64
203
2
00:55:37.84
190
2
00:02:36.75
189
2
00:29:23.33
116
2
9
20
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #20
Female 16-19
01:19:32.36
01:19:32.36
3
(9)
16-19
3
00:09:06.24
Female
9
3:05 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:14:03.51
4
3
00:00:46.44
4
3
00:39:24.44
14
3
00:01:04.17
12
3
00:24:13.79
28
3
111
14
Courtney BROWN
Courtney BROWN #14
Female 20-24
01:40:45.38
01:40:45.38
12
(111)
20-24
12
00:24:05.81
Female
111
3:54 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:17:54.56
47
5
00:02:55.41
171
15
00:52:32.05
181
14
00:01:04.99
15
3
00:26:18.35
64
5
107
38
Carolyn BURMESTER
Carolyn BURMESTER #38
Female 50-54
01:39:52.63
01:39:52.63
6
(107)
50-54
6
00:17:27.26
Female
107
3:52 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:21.77
147
9
00:02:09.66
110
6
00:44:04.83
69
6
00:01:21.04
57
3
00:30:55.31
132
9
166
52
Nicki WHITEHORN
Nicki WHITEHORN #52
Female 55-59
01:48:56.27
01:48:56.27
6
(166)
55-59
6
00:23:33.57
Female
166
4:13 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:25.02
169
4
00:01:45.07
60
2
00:48:11.42
131
2
00:01:15.72
45
3
00:35:19.02
185
6
47
74
Sarah CURLEWIS
Sarah CURLEWIS #74
Female 25-29
01:31:36.34
01:31:36.34
8
(47)
25-29
8
00:11:27.48
Female
47
3:33 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:06.75
52
12
00:02:34.87
156
25
00:44:15.95
75
12
00:01:08.40
23
3
00:25:30.36
45
6
51
116
Mercer Tough
Mercer Tough #116
Female Team
01:31:50.63
01:31:50.63
3
(51)
Team
3
00:05:14.00
Female
51
Brieanna Mercer
Lisa Mercer
Rebecca Benson
3:34 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:52.79
76
4
00:00:58.92
11
3
00:45:37.73
96
3
00:01:05.95
17
3
00:25:15.22
41
1
78
166
Ana Catarina ANDRADE
Ana Catarina ANDRADE #166
Female 30-34
01:35:14.28
01:35:14.28
11
(78)
30-34
11
00:22:00.09
Female
78
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:12.74
99
19
00:02:09.62
109
21
00:46:12.17
105
14
00:01:01.01
11
3
00:25:38.73
51
8
35
204
Alice REAVELEY
Alice REAVELEY #204
Female 40-44
01:29:43.61
01:29:43.61
7
(35)
40-44
7
00:11:14.73
Female
35
3:29 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:41.72
42
5
00:02:06.79
105
20
00:45:44.73
98
22
00:01:08.99
25
3
00:23:01.36
12
3
29
179
Angela ELLIOTT
Angela ELLIOTT #179
Female 35-39
01:28:47.34
01:28:47.34
4
(29)
35-39
4
00:11:20.97
Female
29
3:26 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:26.53
14
2
00:01:46.49
64
9
00:44:37.49
82
12
00:01:08.27
21
3
00:25:48.54
54
12
77
243
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE #243
Female 45-49
01:35:13.33
01:35:13.33
7
(77)
45-49
7
00:14:51.97
Female
77
3:41 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:36.03
61
2
00:02:19.69
132
12
00:46:01.81
102
14
00:01:37.00
97
3
00:26:38.79
70
7
15
233
Ali LOCKLEY
Ali LOCKLEY #233
Female 40-44
01:23:09.58
01:23:09.58
3
(15)
40-44
3
00:04:40.71
Female
15
3:13 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:16:42.60
26
3
00:02:15.17
120
24
00:40:00.09
21
5
00:01:09.06
26
4
00:23:02.66
13
4
119
237
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #237
Female 45-49
01:41:55.13
01:41:55.13
13
(119)
45-49
13
00:21:33.76
Female
119
3:57 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:08.54
139
13
00:03:21.46
190
17
00:49:40.05
151
18
00:01:42.69
109
4
00:26:02.37
59
5
66
182
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #182
Female 35-39
01:34:34.31
01:34:34.31
13
(66)
35-39
13
00:17:07.94
Female
66
3:40 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:12.39
35
6
00:02:12.58
115
16
00:47:56.06
126
18
00:01:10.97
31
4
00:26:02.30
58
13
17
155
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #155
Female 30-34
01:24:35.76
01:24:35.76
4
(17)
30-34
4
00:11:21.57
Female
17
3:17 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:36.34
41
10
00:00:48.56
5
1
00:41:06.02
29
6
00:01:04.93
14
4
00:23:59.90
24
5
194
125
Aufwiedersehen
Aufwiedersehen #125
Female Team
02:01:06.90
02:01:06.90
4
(194)
Team
4
00:34:30.28
Female
194
Marion Eisenblaetter
Jakkie Skinner
4:42 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:31.51
21
2
00:00:48.71
6
2
01:12:20.53
204
4
00:01:41.63
108
4
00:29:44.51
122
4
82
99
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #99
Female 25-29
01:35:26.85
01:35:26.85
16
(82)
25-29
16
00:15:17.99
Female
82
3:42 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:13.02
36
5
00:01:50.71
72
12
00:46:24.69
113
18
00:01:08.87
24
4
00:28:49.54
108
22
95
47
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #47
Female 50-54
01:37:17.78
01:37:17.78
5
(95)
50-54
5
00:14:52.41
Female
95
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.77
182
16
00:01:16.21
17
2
00:42:02.01
42
2
00:01:25.61
72
4
00:29:29.17
118
6
129
56
Lin SCOTT
Lin SCOTT #56
Female 55-59
01:42:57.63
01:42:57.63
2
(129)
55-59
2
00:17:34.94
Female
129
3:59 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:20.18
102
2
00:01:46.52
65
3
00:51:28.12
168
6
00:01:20.93
56
4
00:28:01.87
90
3
113
18
Georgia BURMESTER
Georgia BURMESTER #18
Female 16-19
01:41:07.40
01:41:07.40
4
(113)
16-19
4
00:30:41.29
Female
113
3:55 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:51.27
122
4
00:01:43.61
51
4
00:45:01.13
90
4
00:01:24.54
68
4
00:32:06.84
148
4
4
31
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #31
Female 20-24
01:16:39.56
01:16:39.56
1
(4)
20-24
1
Female
4
2:58 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:00.21
8
1
00:00:54.48
7
1
00:36:06.04
4
1
00:01:07.90
20
4
00:23:30.92
17
2
39
30
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #30
Female 20-24
01:31:01.12
01:31:01.12
2
(39)
20-24
2
00:14:21.56
Female
39
3:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:30.17
59
7
00:01:01.75
14
2
00:41:49.72
39
3
00:01:14.65
40
5
00:28:24.81
98
7
160
37
Glenda CONTE
Glenda CONTE #37
Female 50-54
01:48:20.13
01:48:20.13
11
(160)
50-54
11
00:25:54.76
Female
160
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:12.02
166
12
00:02:55.28
170
13
00:51:04.97
163
13
00:01:41.21
106
5
00:30:26.63
130
8
28
3
Holly ESCOTT
Holly ESCOTT #3
Female 25-29
01:28:22.81
01:28:22.81
5
(28)
25-29
5
00:08:13.95
Female
28
3:25 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:17:26.15
39
6
00:01:36.95
45
9
00:43:08.90
56
8
00:01:11.64
33
5
00:24:59.15
35
4
161
54
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #54
Female 55-59
01:48:22.38
01:48:22.38
5
(161)
55-59
5
00:22:59.68
Female
161
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:27.72
171
5
00:02:32.38
154
5
00:49:20.56
141
5
00:01:47.29
126
5
00:32:14.41
152
4
141
110
Susannah OTT
Susannah OTT #110
Female 35-39
01:45:27.38
01:45:27.38
20
(141)
35-39
20
00:28:01.02
Female
141
4:05 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:21:10.78
140
21
00:01:46.21
63
8
00:52:05.37
178
25
00:01:12.36
34
5
00:29:12.65
114
17
30
163
Amy SILVESTER
Amy SILVESTER #163
Female 30-34
01:28:53.61
01:28:53.61
6
(30)
30-34
6
00:15:39.42
Female
30
3:27 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:05.24
32
8
00:02:06.18
102
20
00:44:07.60
70
9
00:01:06.72
18
5
00:24:27.85
31
6
42
241
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #241
Female 45-49
01:31:18.88
01:31:18.88
3
(42)
45-49
3
00:10:57.52
Female
42
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:31.52
104
6
00:02:22.13
138
14
00:40:10.45
22
2
00:01:43.53
113
5
00:26:31.23
67
6
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)