NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2
551
Shay BURKE
Shay BURKE #551
Male Y2
00:03:00.71
00:03:00.71
2
(2)
Y2
2
Male
2
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
1
4:00 min/km
3
554
Campbell CREYK
Campbell CREYK #554
Male Y2
00:03:00.92
00:03:00.92
3
(3)
Y2
3
Male
3
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
2
4:01 min/km
4
559
Anthony VREBEC
Anthony VREBEC #559
Male Y2
00:03:01.23
00:03:01.23
4
(4)
Y2
4
Male
4
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
3
4:01 min/km
5
560
Leo WHELAHAN
Leo WHELAHAN #560
Male Y2
00:03:04.56
00:03:04.56
5
(5)
Y2
5
Male
5
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
4
4:06 min/km
8
558
Ben ROWE
Ben ROWE #558
Male Y2
00:03:06.40
00:03:06.40
8
(8)
Y2
8
Male
8
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
5
4:08 min/km
25
550
Tyler BULL
Tyler BULL #550
Female Y2
00:03:19.16
00:03:19.16
3
(3)
Y2
3
Female
3
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
6
4:25 min/km
30
553
Oliver COHN
Oliver COHN #553
Male Y2
00:03:22.24
00:03:22.24
27
(27)
Y2
27
Male
27
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
7
4:29 min/km
44
556
Lily IREDALE
Lily IREDALE #556
Female Y2
00:03:29.92
00:03:29.92
8
(8)
Y2
8
Female
8
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
8
4:39 min/km
55
549
Jaydn BUCKLEY
Jaydn BUCKLEY #549
Female Y2
00:03:37.64
00:03:37.64
14
(14)
Y2
14
Female
14
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
9
4:50 min/km
68
557
Eva RENTON
Eva RENTON #557
Female Y2
00:03:44.16
00:03:44.16
22
(22)
Y2
22
Female
22
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
10
4:58 min/km
77
552
Hayley CAVANAGH
Hayley CAVANAGH #552
Female Y2
00:03:46.97
00:03:46.97
28
(28)
Y2
28
Female
28
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
11
5:02 min/km
84
555
Lily ELLIS-MANN
Lily ELLIS-MANN #555
Female Y2
00:03:51.69
00:03:51.69
35
(35)
Y2
35
Female
35
WHITFORD CATHOLIC
12
5:08 min/km
13
500
Beau TURNER
Beau TURNER #500
Male Y2
00:03:12.29
00:03:12.29
12
(12)
Y2
12
Male
12
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
1
4:16 min/km
29
493
Lucas FLEAY
Lucas FLEAY #493
Male Y2
00:03:20.73
00:03:20.73
26
(26)
Y2
26
Male
26
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
2
4:27 min/km
31
495
Hudson HALL
Hudson HALL #495
Male Y2
00:03:22.47
00:03:22.47
28
(28)
Y2
28
Male
28
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3
4:29 min/km
33
494
Austin GOFF
Austin GOFF #494
Male Y2
00:03:23.49
00:03:23.49
30
(30)
Y2
30
Male
30
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4
4:31 min/km
45
491
Cara DUPREEZ
Cara DUPREEZ #491
Female Y2
00:03:31.95
00:03:31.95
9
(9)
Y2
9
Female
9
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:42 min/km
49
498
Caitlyn KNIGHT
Caitlyn KNIGHT #498
Female Y2
00:03:33.97
00:03:33.97
11
(11)
Y2
11
Female
11
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
4:45 min/km
50
497
Tayla IRVINE
Tayla IRVINE #497
Female Y2
00:03:33.97
00:03:33.97
12
(12)
Y2
12
Female
12
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
7
4:45 min/km
52
496
Alex HOLDEN
Alex HOLDEN #496
Male Y2
00:03:35.68
00:03:35.68
40
(40)
Y2
40
Male
40
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
8
4:47 min/km
57
492
Mahli DWYER
Mahli DWYER #492
Female Y2
00:03:38.22
00:03:38.22
16
(16)
Y2
16
Female
16
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
9
4:50 min/km
72
499
Campbell NEALE
Campbell NEALE #499
Male Y2
00:03:45.21
00:03:45.21
47
(47)
Y2
47
Male
47
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
10
5:00 min/km
88
490
Matilda DOODY-BURRAS
Matilda DOODY-BURRAS #490
Female Y2
00:03:54.14
00:03:54.14
38
(38)
Y2
38
Female
38
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
11
5:12 min/km
112
489
Tilly DENNY-ITI
Tilly DENNY-ITI #489
Female Y2
00:04:17.70
00:04:17.70
54
(54)
Y2
54
Female
54
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
12
5:43 min/km
437
Rishi VALJI
Rishi VALJI #437
Male Y2
Not Started
Not Started
Y2
Male
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
min/km
7
434
Jamie HORAN
Jamie HORAN #434
Male Y2
00:03:06.40
00:03:06.40
7
(7)
Y2
7
Male
7
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
1
4:08 min/km
11
432
Daisy BREEZE
Daisy BREEZE #432
Female Y2
00:03:11.96
00:03:11.96
1
(1)
Y2
1
Female
1
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
2
4:15 min/km
21
433
Mitchell CALLCOTT
Mitchell CALLCOTT #433
Male Y2
00:03:17.38
00:03:17.38
20
(20)
Y2
20
Male
20
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
3
4:23 min/km
36
431
Riley BIRKETT
Riley BIRKETT #431
Male Y2
00:03:25.31
00:03:25.31
33
(33)
Y2
33
Male
33
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
4
4:33 min/km
40
430
Morgan BENNETT
Morgan BENNETT #430
Female Y2
00:03:28.10
00:03:28.10
5
(5)
Y2
5
Female
5
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
5
4:37 min/km
41
439
Chloe VAN REENAN
Chloe VAN REENAN #439
Female Y2
00:03:28.31
00:03:28.31
6
(6)
Y2
6
Female
6
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6
4:37 min/km
63
436
Nicholas PILBEAM
Nicholas PILBEAM #436
Male Y2
00:03:42.48
00:03:42.48
45
(45)
Y2
45
Male
45
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
7
4:56 min/km
79
435
Aneya MANDALIA
Aneya MANDALIA #435
Female Y2
00:03:48.68
00:03:48.68
30
(30)
Y2
30
Female
30
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
8
5:04 min/km
92
438
Lunay VAN DER HEEVER
Lunay VAN DER HEEVER #438
Female Y2
00:03:55.95
00:03:55.95
41
(41)
Y2
41
Female
41
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
9
5:14 min/km
96
429
Jhett BENNETT
Jhett BENNETT #429
Male Y2
00:03:58.55
00:03:58.55
54
(54)
Y2
54
Male
54
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
10
5:18 min/km
116
440
Ava Ward WARD
Ava Ward WARD #440
Female Y2
00:04:24.20
00:04:24.20
58
(58)
Y2
58
Female
58
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
11
5:52 min/km
1
323
Felix BRIGGS
Felix BRIGGS #323
Male Y2
00:02:59.69
00:02:59.69
1
(1)
Y2
1
Male
1
ST MARKS ACS
1
3:59 min/km
12
331
Kydn MEYER
Kydn MEYER #331
Male Y2
00:03:12.23
00:03:12.23
11
(11)
Y2
11
Male
11
ST MARKS ACS
2
4:16 min/km
18
322
Maxim ALBRECHT
Maxim ALBRECHT #322
Male Y2
00:03:16.35
00:03:16.35
17
(17)
Y2
17
Male
17
ST MARKS ACS
3
4:21 min/km
34
332
Charley WILLISON
Charley WILLISON #332
Male Y2
00:03:24.50
00:03:24.50
31
(31)
Y2
31
Male
31
ST MARKS ACS
4
4:32 min/km
58
327
Grace FRAZER
Grace FRAZER #327
Female Y2
00:03:38.67
00:03:38.67
17
(17)
Y2
17
Female
17
ST MARKS ACS
5
4:51 min/km
60
321
Ronan DENTON-MILES
Ronan DENTON-MILES #321
Male Y2
00:03:40.36
00:03:40.36
43
(43)
Y2
43
Male
43
ST MARKS ACS
6
4:53 min/km
61
324
Loch CAMPBELL
Loch CAMPBELL #324
Male Y2
00:03:40.76
00:03:40.76
44
(44)
Y2
44
Male
44
ST MARKS ACS
7
4:54 min/km
62
325
Jaimie DAVIS
Jaimie DAVIS #325
Female Y2
00:03:41.31
00:03:41.31
18
(18)
Y2
18
Female
18
ST MARKS ACS
8
4:55 min/km
66
326
Mackenzie DAVIS
Mackenzie DAVIS #326
Female Y2
00:03:43.55
00:03:43.55
21
(21)
Y2
21
Female
21
ST MARKS ACS
9
4:58 min/km
76
329
Kiara LAWTY
Kiara LAWTY #329
Female Y2
00:03:46.84
00:03:46.84
27
(27)
Y2
27
Female
27
ST MARKS ACS
10
5:02 min/km
86
330
Phoebe LOVE
Phoebe LOVE #330
Female Y2
00:03:52.50
00:03:52.50
36
(36)
Y2
36
Female
36
ST MARKS ACS
11
5:10 min/km
90
328
Mackenzie HALL
Mackenzie HALL #328
Female Y2
00:03:55.22
00:03:55.22
40
(40)
Y2
40
Female
40
ST MARKS ACS
12
5:13 min/km
47
1072
Phoenix BUKTENCIA
Phoenix BUKTENCIA #1072
Male Y2
00:03:32.43
00:03:32.43
38
(38)
Y2
38
Male
38
ST LUKES
1
4:43 min/km
51
1073
Mitchell CAILES
Mitchell CAILES #1073
Male Y2
00:03:35.47
00:03:35.47
39
(39)
Y2
39
Male
39
ST LUKES
2
4:47 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)