SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
45
66
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #66
Female 14-15
01:06:42.09
01:06:42.09
1
(3)
14-15
1
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:29 min/km
00:09:26.51
12
1
3
00:00:47.71
7
1
1
00:35:03.98
117
1
10
00:00:47.73
6
1
1
00:20:36.14
97
1
11
4
15
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #15
Male Open
00:59:30.03
00:59:30.03
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:13 min/km
00:08:40.10
2
2
2
00:00:39.78
1
1
1
00:31:47.82
24
9
23
00:00:44.84
3
2
3
00:17:37.48
9
5
9
217
752
Da Maddest Dawgs
Da Maddest Dawgs #752
Mixed Team
01:16:58.26
01:16:58.26
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:51.13
26
1
1
00:01:01.69
48
1
1
00:40:52.96
345
7
7
00:01:09.27
132
9
9
00:24:03.19
290
10
10
128
758
Ness; Lycra & Trike Boy
Ness; Lycra & Trike Boy #758
Mixed Team
01:12:10.60
01:12:10.60
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AT
2:41 min/km
00:12:55.90
247
6
6
00:01:03.48
55
2
2
00:35:38.60
145
1
1
00:00:53.46
23
1
1
00:21:39.15
149
2
2
36
20
Liv SMITH
Liv SMITH #20
Female Open
01:05:30.84
01:05:30.84
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:09:11.83
8
1
1
00:00:48.98
9
1
2
00:33:48.64
67
2
4
00:00:51.19
13
1
3
00:20:50.18
105
2
13
1
1
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1
Male Open
00:56:36.41
00:56:36.41
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:06 min/km
00:08:39.69
1
1
1
00:00:43.69
2
2
2
00:29:15.30
3
1
2
00:00:45.09
4
3
4
00:17:12.62
5
3
5
2
6
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #6
Male Open
00:58:28.33
00:58:28.33
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:11 min/km
00:08:41.32
3
3
3
00:00:44.44
3
3
3
00:31:19.42
12
6
11
00:00:45.78
5
4
5
00:16:57.36
3
2
3
196
489
Team Maddog
Team Maddog #489
Mixed Team
01:15:51.60
01:15:51.60
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AT
2:50 min/km
00:12:44.78
229
4
4
00:01:03.60
59
3
3
00:38:16.14
250
4
4
00:01:04.57
100
5
5
00:22:42.50
206
5
5
188
61
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #61
Female 14-15
01:15:37.11
01:15:37.11
5
(34)
14-15
5
Female
34
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:49 min/km
00:10:47.85
73
8
23
00:00:49.28
10
2
3
00:40:06.23
314
5
68
00:00:58.84
57
7
16
00:22:54.90
219
4
46
17
55
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #55
Male 16-19
01:03:13.66
01:03:13.66
2
(16)
16-19
2
Male
16
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:21 min/km
00:08:54.95
4
1
4
00:00:45.41
4
1
4
00:33:14.56
52
4
50
00:00:58.97
59
6
41
00:19:19.75
38
3
36
146
659
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #659
Female 16-19
01:13:13.35
01:13:13.35
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:10:43.43
64
5
19
00:00:50.03
13
1
4
00:36:51.67
191
4
25
00:00:52.77
20
2
5
00:23:55.43
284
11
66
122
757
M Performance
M Performance #757
Mixed Team
01:11:36.93
01:11:36.93
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AT
2:40 min/km
00:10:18.24
43
2
2
00:01:04.63
61
4
4
00:38:06.66
236
3
3
00:01:00.45
68
3
3
00:21:06.93
114
1
1
6
14
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #14
Male Open
01:00:20.97
01:00:20.97
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:15 min/km
00:08:55.57
5
4
5
00:00:46.81
5
4
5
00:32:15.15
31
10
30
00:00:43.52
2
1
2
00:17:39.92
10
6
10
384
749
Belinda and Amy
Belinda and Amy #749
Mixed Team
01:27:07.41
01:27:07.41
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
AT
3:15 min/km
00:15:20.60
467
16
16
00:01:12.50
94
5
5
00:45:43.94
489
15
15
00:01:22.37
250
19
19
00:23:28.00
253
8
8
53
77
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #77
Female 16-19
01:07:20.42
01:07:20.42
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:05.24
31
1
8
00:00:52.28
18
2
5
00:35:30.88
138
1
14
00:00:58.87
58
7
17
00:19:53.13
61
3
5
126
69
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #69
Female 16-19
01:12:07.99
01:12:07.99
5
(20)
16-19
5
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:10:45.85
70
6
22
00:00:53.02
20
3
6
00:37:27.18
211
5
32
00:00:47.82
7
1
2
00:22:14.11
183
6
38
7
47
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #47
Male 16-19
01:00:42.67
01:00:42.67
1
(7)
16-19
1
Male
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:16 min/km
00:10:26.10
48
6
34
00:00:47.31
6
2
6
00:31:37.20
18
1
17
00:00:51.46
16
1
12
00:17:00.59
4
1
4
311
754
Georgeffs
Georgeffs #754
Mixed Team
01:21:53.60
01:21:53.60
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
AT
3:03 min/km
00:13:26.14
291
11
11
00:01:13.13
98
6
6
00:42:24.52
396
10
10
00:01:14.17
176
15
15
00:23:35.62
263
9
9
338
623
Grumpy Dads
Grumpy Dads #623
Mixed Team
01:24:05.00
01:24:05.00
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
AT
3:08 min/km
00:14:13.91
376
14
14
00:01:13.16
99
7
7
00:42:38.34
406
12
12
00:01:03.24
87
4
4
00:24:56.32
337
12
12
23
38
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #38
Male 14-15
01:03:44.32
01:03:44.32
4
(22)
14-15
4
Male
22
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:46.60
25
6
19
00:00:48.27
8
1
7
00:34:53.60
107
7
98
00:00:51.09
12
4
10
00:17:24.74
7
2
7
170
56
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #56
Female 14-15
01:14:41.35
01:14:41.35
4
(30)
14-15
4
Female
30
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:47 min/km
00:10:42.60
62
7
17
00:00:53.09
21
3
7
00:39:09.50
278
4
52
00:00:56.46
43
4
11
00:22:59.69
225
5
49
224
57
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #57
Female 14-15
01:17:14.79
01:17:14.79
7
(47)
14-15
7
Female
47
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:53 min/km
00:10:08.87
35
5
10
00:00:54.14
23
4
8
00:41:38.95
370
8
93
00:00:58.10
49
5
13
00:23:34.72
262
6
57
565
762
Worse for wear Whites
Worse for wear Whites #762
Mixed Team
01:44:38.97
01:44:38.97
21
(21)
Team
21
Mixed
21
AT
3:54 min/km
00:16:37.65
534
20
20
00:01:16.89
119
8
8
00:55:08.28
589
21
21
00:01:16.13
190
16
16
00:30:20.01
523
18
18
3
4
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #4
Male Open
00:59:18.87
00:59:18.87
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:13 min/km
00:10:05.60
32
9
23
00:00:49.53
11
5
8
00:31:25.32
14
7
13
00:00:53.70
26
7
19
00:16:04.72
1
1
1
466
756
JEE 3
JEE 3 #756
Mixed Team
01:33:13.45
01:33:13.45
16
(16)
Team
16
Mixed
16
AT
3:29 min/km
00:15:06.53
447
15
15
00:01:17.12
121
9
9
00:52:29.76
578
20
20
00:01:17.15
198
17
17
00:23:02.88
229
7
7
51
46
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #46
Male 14-15
01:07:15.11
01:07:15.11
8
(48)
14-15
8
Male
48
Bunbury Tri Club
AT
2:30 min/km
00:10:36.29
53
12
38
00:00:49.53
12
2
9
00:35:35.80
142
8
126
00:00:48.77
10
2
8
00:19:24.71
43
9
41
108
65
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #65
Female 14-15
01:10:42.10
01:10:42.10
3
(14)
14-15
3
Female
14
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:38 min/km
00:10:10.79
38
6
11
00:00:54.65
25
5
9
00:36:32.21
181
2
20
00:00:58.43
51
6
14
00:22:06.00
175
3
34
70
44
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #44
Male 14-15
01:08:22.48
01:08:22.48
9
(61)
14-15
9
Male
61
AT
2:33 min/km
00:10:34.26
51
11
36
00:00:50.75
14
3
10
00:36:49.71
189
10
165
00:00:51.32
14
5
11
00:19:16.44
36
7
34
517
759
RaFiAl
RaFiAl #759
Mixed Team
01:37:33.39
01:37:33.39
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
AT
3:38 min/km
00:15:57.64
508
18
18
00:01:17.24
122
10
10
00:44:29.93
460
13
13
00:01:09.40
133
10
10
00:34:39.17
581
22
22
169
21
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #21
Female Open
01:14:37.21
01:14:37.21
3
(29)
Open
3
Female
29
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:09:12.65
9
2
2
00:00:55.09
27
2
10
00:38:17.70
252
3
45
00:01:03.64
95
3
27
00:25:08.10
346
3
90
501
761
The Tri Hards
The Tri Hards #761
Mixed Team
01:36:12.24
01:36:12.24
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
Perth Integrated Health
AT
3:35 min/km
00:13:19.62
283
10
10
00:01:18.76
130
11
11
00:47:59.81
531
16
16
00:01:09.74
137
11
11
00:32:24.30
553
19
19
9
13
Cameron STORM
Cameron STORM #13
Male Open
01:01:17.83
01:01:17.83
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:17 min/km
00:10:27.85
49
11
35
00:00:51.48
15
6
11
00:30:57.53
6
3
5
00:00:53.55
24
6
18
00:18:07.41
17
9
17
216
63
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #63
Female 14-15
01:16:57.84
01:16:57.84
6
(43)
14-15
6
Female
43
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:52 min/km
00:09:29.35
16
2
4
00:00:55.25
28
6
11
00:41:08.80
354
7
87
00:00:54.37
29
3
7
00:24:30.06
312
7
78
93
64
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #64
Female 14-15
01:09:51.24
01:09:51.24
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:36 min/km
00:09:46.06
24
3
6
00:00:55.79
30
7
12
00:37:05.85
199
3
27
00:00:51.44
15
2
4
00:21:12.09
119
2
16
280
34
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #34
Male 14-15
01:20:18.60
01:20:18.60
15
(205)
14-15
15
Male
205
AT
3:00 min/km
00:14:52.04
428
15
262
00:00:51.76
16
4
12
00:38:55.46
266
14
212
00:01:04.77
104
12
72
00:24:34.56
319
15
229
432
763
You can do FIT
You can do FIT #763
Mixed Team
01:30:20.81
01:30:20.81
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
non
AT
3:22 min/km
00:12:56.87
251
7
7
00:01:22.58
145
12
12
00:49:12.35
553
17
17
00:01:10.40
142
12
12
00:25:38.59
362
14
14
577
751
Caz; Lisa and Denise
Caz; Lisa and Denise #751
Mixed Team
01:46:34.74
01:46:34.74
22
(22)
Team
22
Mixed
22
AT
3:59 min/km
00:18:41.74
590
22
22
00:01:23.23
147
13
13
00:55:24.36
590
22
22
00:01:11.08
146
13
13
00:29:54.33
508
17
17
268
67
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #67
Female 14-15
01:19:33.48
01:19:33.48
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AT
2:58 min/km
00:11:33.03
118
9
40
00:00:59.80
44
8
13
00:40:34.63
331
6
80
00:01:02.27
79
9
22
00:25:23.74
357
9
95
43
49
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #49
Male 16-19
01:06:20.34
01:06:20.34
6
(41)
16-19
6
Male
41
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:28 min/km
00:09:03.08
7
2
7
00:00:51.91
17
3
13
00:34:05.27
74
5
69
00:00:52.47
19
2
15
00:21:27.60
135
7
115
32
45
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #45
Male 14-15
01:05:11.05
01:05:11.05
5
(31)
14-15
5
Male
31
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:26 min/km
00:09:27.60
13
3
10
00:00:52.35
19
5
14
00:34:43.13
100
6
92
00:00:57.05
45
8
33
00:19:10.90
33
5
31
295
747
Atwell
Atwell #747
Mixed Team
01:21:00.50
01:21:00.50
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
AT
3:01 min/km
00:13:46.66
321
12
12
00:01:24.47
156
14
14
00:42:29.09
400
11
11
00:01:00.33
67
2
2
00:22:19.94
187
4
4
16
18
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #18
Female Open
01:02:50.83
01:02:50.83
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:20 min/km
00:09:43.82
22
3
5
00:01:00.27
45
3
14
00:32:32.61
35
1
2
00:01:03.59
94
2
26
00:18:30.53
23
1
1
321
760
Team Gibbs
Team Gibbs #760
Mixed Team
01:22:59.54
01:22:59.54
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AT
3:06 min/km
00:14:05.40
359
13
13
00:01:24.90
159
15
15
00:41:05.71
350
8
8
00:01:11.22
148
14
14
00:25:12.30
348
13
13
18
50
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #50
Male 16-19
01:03:24.83
01:03:24.83
3
(17)
16-19
3
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:22 min/km
00:09:38.13
19
4
15
00:00:53.74
22
4
15
00:31:49.06
25
2
24
00:00:57.82
47
5
35
00:20:06.06
68
5
62
163
81
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #81
Female 16-19
01:14:22.76
01:14:22.76
8
(27)
16-19
8
Female
27
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:15.11
93
8
29
00:01:01.24
47
4
15
00:37:58.86
233
7
41
00:00:57.82
48
6
12
00:23:09.72
238
9
53
115
75
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #75
Female 16-19
01:11:12.39
01:11:12.39
3
(15)
16-19
3
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:10:36.51
54
3
14
00:01:01.85
51
5
16
00:36:49.03
188
3
23
00:01:03.50
92
10
25
00:21:41.48
151
4
21
259
748
Be Active
Be Active #748
Mixed Team
01:19:10.22
01:19:10.22
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AT
2:57 min/km
00:13:10.03
266
9
9
00:01:32.35
187
16
16
00:40:49.87
340
6
6
00:01:40.47
398
21
21
00:21:57.50
168
3
3
5
2
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #2
Male Open
00:59:53.08
00:59:53.08
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:14 min/km
00:09:28.28
15
6
12
00:00:54.53
24
7
16
00:31:09.88
9
5
8
00:00:54.58
31
8
22
00:17:25.80
8
4
8
11
8
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #8
Male Open
01:01:48.25
01:01:48.25
10
(11)
Open
10
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AT
2:18 min/km
00:10:53.39
76
12
50
00:00:54.99
26
8
17
00:31:07.55
7
4
6
00:00:59.59
64
11
45
00:17:52.73
13
8
13
329
770
K&x
K&x #770
Mixed Team
01:23:34.93
01:23:34.93
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
AUS
3:07 min/km
00:16:40.29
536
21
21
00:01:33.14
191
17
17
00:37:07.78
201
2
2
00:03:32.12
595
22
22
00:24:41.59
326
11
11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (801 items)