John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1088 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1084
Miss PARKER
Miss PARKER #1084
Female Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Female
min/km
Wave 2
266
1085
Miss DE GREGORIIS
Miss DE GREGORIIS #1085
Female Staff
00:23:12.89
00:23:12.89
1
(75)
Staff
1
Female
75
6:37 min/km
Wave 3
49
1086
Mr RUSSELL
Mr RUSSELL #1086
Male Staff
00:15:30.02
00:15:30.02
1
(40)
Staff
1
Male
40
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
75
1087
Mr MUIR
Mr MUIR #1087
Male Staff
00:16:27.90
00:16:27.90
2
(63)
Staff
2
Male
63
4:42 min/km
Wave 5
1088
Mr WATT
Mr WATT #1088
Male Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Male
min/km
Wave 6
277
1089
Miss GELDENHUYS
Miss GELDENHUYS #1089
Female Staff
00:23:32.14
00:23:32.14
2
(78)
Staff
2
Female
78
6:43 min/km
Wave 7
303
89
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN #89
Male Y07
00:24:28.56
00:24:28.56
46
(214)
Y07
46
Male
214
DURH
6:59 min/km
Wave 2
439
1
Chelsea ATKINS
Chelsea ATKINS #1
Female Y07
00:28:31.35
00:28:31.35
26
(171)
Y07
26
Female
171
DURH
8:08 min/km
Wave 2
708
2
Vivian CHEN
Vivian CHEN #2
Female Y07
00:36:07.76
00:36:07.76
58
(323)
Y07
58
Female
323
DURH
10:19 min/km
Wave 2
516
3
Phoebe CONDIT
Phoebe CONDIT #3
Female Y07
00:31:04.27
00:31:04.27
38
(214)
Y07
38
Female
214
DURH
8:52 min/km
Wave 2
125
4
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #4
Female Y07
00:18:21.43
00:18:21.43
6
(21)
Y07
6
Female
21
DURH
5:14 min/km
Wave 2
372
5
Jerilyn DARK
Jerilyn DARK #5
Female Y07
00:26:37.20
00:26:37.20
19
(126)
Y07
19
Female
126
DURH
7:36 min/km
Wave 2
487
6
Portia FONG
Portia FONG #6
Female Y07
00:30:04.44
00:30:04.44
32
(193)
Y07
32
Female
193
DURH
8:35 min/km
Wave 2
38
7
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #7
Female Y07
00:15:08.77
00:15:08.77
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
DURH
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
541
8
Thalia LANGE
Thalia LANGE #8
Female Y07
00:31:42.34
00:31:42.34
46
(228)
Y07
46
Female
228
DURH
9:03 min/km
Wave 2
482
9
Amy LU
Amy LU #9
Female Y07
00:29:59.37
00:29:59.37
30
(191)
Y07
30
Female
191
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
10
Lauren MCLAUGHLIN
Lauren MCLAUGHLIN #10
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
DURH
min/km
Wave 2
608
11
Tran NGUYEN
Tran NGUYEN #11
Female Y07
00:33:37.75
00:33:37.75
56
(265)
Y07
56
Female
265
DURH
9:36 min/km
Wave 2
199
12
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #12
Female Y07
00:20:50.77
00:20:50.77
10
(48)
Y07
10
Female
48
DURH
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
126
13
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #13
Female Y07
00:18:24.90
00:18:24.90
7
(22)
Y07
7
Female
22
KELM
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
536
14
Dominique WALDRON
Dominique WALDRON #14
Female Y07
00:31:37.22
00:31:37.22
44
(226)
Y07
44
Female
226
KELM
9:02 min/km
Wave 2
480
15
Georgia NUTT
Georgia NUTT #15
Female Y07
00:29:55.28
00:29:55.28
29
(189)
Y07
29
Female
189
KELM
8:32 min/km
Wave 2
440
16
Brooke MCGLINN
Brooke MCGLINN #16
Female Y07
00:28:31.68
00:28:31.68
27
(172)
Y07
27
Female
172
KELM
8:09 min/km
Wave 2
410
17
Ella SISLEY
Ella SISLEY #17
Female Y07
00:28:02.27
00:28:02.27
22
(150)
Y07
22
Female
150
KELM
8:00 min/km
Wave 2
18
Anureet KAUR
Anureet KAUR #18
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 2
517
19
Jessica KIOSSES
Jessica KIOSSES #19
Female Y07
00:31:04.52
00:31:04.52
39
(215)
Y07
39
Female
215
KELM
8:52 min/km
Wave 2
20
Emma HABERLEY
Emma HABERLEY #20
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 2
21
Amber FLANAGAN
Amber FLANAGAN #21
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 2
117
22
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #22
Female Y07
00:18:02.27
00:18:02.27
5
(18)
Y07
5
Female
18
KELM
5:09 min/km
Wave 2
23
Neave CONNOLLY
Neave CONNOLLY #23
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
KELM
min/km
Wave 2
305
24
Ashlyn BAINS
Ashlyn BAINS #24
Female Y07
00:24:28.77
00:24:28.77
18
(91)
Y07
18
Female
91
KELM
6:59 min/km
Wave 2
280
25
Jemma BURGESS
Jemma BURGESS #25
Female Y07
00:23:36.21
00:23:36.21
15
(79)
Y07
15
Female
79
NEWB
6:44 min/km
Wave 2
534
26
Cherie CHEN
Cherie CHEN #26
Female Y07
00:31:32.29
00:31:32.29
42
(224)
Y07
42
Female
224
NEWB
9:00 min/km
Wave 2
27
Asha CAMERON
Asha CAMERON #27
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
NEWB
min/km
Wave 2
581
28
Ruby DURHAM
Ruby DURHAM #28
Female Y07
00:32:44.19
00:32:44.19
52
(251)
Y07
52
Female
251
NEWB
9:21 min/km
Wave 2
509
29
Natalie HEWITT
Natalie HEWITT #29
Female Y07
00:30:58.84
00:30:58.84
37
(210)
Y07
37
Female
210
NEWB
8:51 min/km
Wave 2
30
Juhi KERAI
Juhi KERAI #30
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
NEWB
min/km
Wave 2
532
31
Tamara HRISTOVA
Tamara HRISTOVA #31
Female Y07
00:31:30.28
00:31:30.28
40
(222)
Y07
40
Female
222
NEWB
9:00 min/km
Wave 2
376
32
Lauren RUSSELL
Lauren RUSSELL #32
Female Y07
00:26:49.53
00:26:49.53
20
(129)
Y07
20
Female
129
NEWB
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
488
33
Georgia OWEN
Georgia OWEN #33
Female Y07
00:30:04.65
00:30:04.65
33
(194)
Y07
33
Female
194
NEWB
8:35 min/km
Wave 2
584
34
Alyssa PHELAN
Alyssa PHELAN #34
Female Y07
00:32:50.77
00:32:50.77
53
(254)
Y07
53
Female
254
NEWB
9:23 min/km
Wave 2
265
35
Charli NUTTALL
Charli NUTTALL #35
Female Y07
00:23:11.26
00:23:11.26
14
(74)
Y07
14
Female
74
NEWB
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
489
36
Phoebe MILLS
Phoebe MILLS #36
Female Y07
00:30:06.68
00:30:06.68
34
(195)
Y07
34
Female
195
NEWB
8:36 min/km
Wave 2
37
Amelie MURISON
Amelie MURISON #37
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
NEWB
min/km
Wave 2
533
38
Erica TRUONG
Erica TRUONG #38
Female Y07
00:31:30.91
00:31:30.91
41
(223)
Y07
41
Female
223
NEWB
9:00 min/km
Wave 2
535
39
Liliah-Claire TRAN
Liliah-Claire TRAN #39
Female Y07
00:31:35.79
00:31:35.79
43
(225)
Y07
43
Female
225
PARM
9:01 min/km
Wave 2
40
Larni SYMONS
Larni SYMONS #40
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 2
41
Isabella TAYLOR
Isabella TAYLOR #41
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
PARM
min/km
Wave 2
233
42
Mariam YACOUB
Mariam YACOUB #42
Female Y07
00:22:04.43
00:22:04.43
13
(62)
Y07
13
Female
62
PARM
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
422
43
Salome NAWAH
Salome NAWAH #43
Female Y07
00:28:18.10
00:28:18.10
24
(159)
Y07
24
Female
159
PARM
8:05 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1088 items)