John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (535 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
17
819
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #819
Female Y11
00:14:04.01
00:14:04.01
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
SAND
4:01 min/km
Wave 1
20
424
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #424
Female Y09
00:14:13.34
00:14:13.34
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
PARM
4:03 min/km
Wave 1
24
234
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #234
Female Y08
00:14:33.71
00:14:33.71
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
PARM
4:09 min/km
Wave 1
32
803
Macarah MALLIS
Macarah MALLIS #803
Female Y11
00:14:52.70
00:14:52.70
2
(4)
Y11
2
Female
4
ROEB
4:15 min/km
Wave 1
35
434
Kaylee LEWSEN
Kaylee LEWSEN #434
Female Y09
00:15:00.20
00:15:00.20
2
(5)
Y09
2
Female
5
ROEB
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
38
7
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #7
Female Y07
00:15:08.77
00:15:08.77
1
(6)
Y07
1
Female
6
DURH
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
41
802
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #802
Female Y11
00:15:18.02
00:15:18.02
3
(7)
Y11
3
Female
7
ROEB
4:22 min/km
Wave 1
42
558
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #558
Female Y10
00:15:19.48
00:15:19.48
1
(8)
Y10
1
Female
8
DURH
4:22 min/km
Wave 1
43
588
Kate BRACEGIRDLE
Kate BRACEGIRDLE #588
Female Y10
00:15:19.89
00:15:19.89
2
(9)
Y10
2
Female
9
NEWB
4:22 min/km
Wave 1
63
599
Jasmine SOUTHALL
Jasmine SOUTHALL #599
Female Y10
00:16:03.29
00:16:03.29
3
(10)
Y10
3
Female
10
PARM
4:35 min/km
Wave 1
67
763
Tiphany KATSELAS
Tiphany KATSELAS #763
Female Y11
00:16:14.78
00:16:14.78
4
(11)
Y11
4
Female
11
KELM
4:38 min/km
Wave 1
74
60
Shontelle TAYLOR
Shontelle TAYLOR #60
Female Y07
00:16:24.73
00:16:24.73
2
(12)
Y07
2
Female
12
ROEB
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
86
47
Aluel RIAK
Aluel RIAK #47
Female Y07
00:16:56.77
00:16:56.77
3
(13)
Y07
3
Female
13
PARM
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
96
958
Louisa HUMPHREY
Louisa HUMPHREY #958
Female Y12
00:17:17.91
00:17:17.91
1
(14)
Y12
1
Female
14
NEWB
4:56 min/km
Wave 1
99
52
Abby GRIGGS
Abby GRIGGS #52
Female Y07
00:17:25.44
00:17:25.44
4
(15)
Y07
4
Female
15
ROEB
4:58 min/km
Wave 2
107
620
Meg MICALLEF
Meg MICALLEF #620
Female Y10
00:17:43.77
00:17:43.77
4
(16)
Y10
4
Female
16
ROEB
5:03 min/km
Wave 1
115
775
Allegra ANTUNOVICH
Allegra ANTUNOVICH #775
Female Y11
00:17:59.35
00:17:59.35
5
(17)
Y11
5
Female
17
NEWB
5:08 min/km
Wave 1
117
22
Erin DOMINY
Erin DOMINY #22
Female Y07
00:18:02.27
00:18:02.27
5
(18)
Y07
5
Female
18
KELM
5:09 min/km
Wave 2
122
372
Taylor COLBERT
Taylor COLBERT #372
Female Y09
00:18:17.27
00:18:17.27
3
(19)
Y09
3
Female
19
DURH
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
124
589
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR
Ashleigh BAILDHAM-PARR #589
Female Y10
00:18:19.77
00:18:19.77
5
(20)
Y10
5
Female
20
NEWB
5:14 min/km
Wave 5
125
4
Tess COOMBLAS
Tess COOMBLAS #4
Female Y07
00:18:21.43
00:18:21.43
6
(21)
Y07
6
Female
21
DURH
5:14 min/km
Wave 2
126
13
Taylor SPICER
Taylor SPICER #13
Female Y07
00:18:24.90
00:18:24.90
7
(22)
Y07
7
Female
22
KELM
5:15 min/km
Wave 2
132
776
Carla ANTUNOVICH
Carla ANTUNOVICH #776
Female Y11
00:18:33.02
00:18:33.02
6
(23)
Y11
6
Female
23
NEWB
5:18 min/km
Wave 1
136
618
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE #618
Female Y10
00:18:43.02
00:18:43.02
6
(24)
Y10
6
Female
24
ROEB
5:20 min/km
Wave 1
137
983
Taryn DITEWIG
Taryn DITEWIG #983
Female Y12
00:18:43.15
00:18:43.15
2
(25)
Y12
2
Female
25
ROEB
5:20 min/km
Wave 1
138
439
Tylor MCINTOSH
Tylor MCINTOSH #439
Female Y09
00:18:45.77
00:18:45.77
4
(26)
Y09
4
Female
26
ROEB
5:21 min/km
Wave 1
142
562
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU
Ka Man (Yasmin) LU #562
Female Y10
00:18:59.90
00:18:59.90
7
(27)
Y10
7
Female
27
DURH
5:25 min/km
Wave 5
146
609
Kristen JONES
Kristen JONES #609
Female Y10
00:19:14.19
00:19:14.19
8
(28)
Y10
8
Female
28
PARM
5:29 min/km
Wave 1
153
216
Aviane ANTUNOVICH
Aviane ANTUNOVICH #216
Female Y08
00:19:21.90
00:19:21.90
2
(29)
Y08
2
Female
29
NEWB
5:31 min/km
Wave 1
155
994
Abbi TAYLOR
Abbi TAYLOR #994
Female Y12
00:19:24.74
00:19:24.74
3
(30)
Y12
3
Female
30
SAND
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
161
612
Tahlia FIRMAN
Tahlia FIRMAN #612
Female Y10
00:19:33.26
00:19:33.26
9
(31)
Y10
9
Female
31
ROEB
5:35 min/km
Wave 1
163
752
Megan TRAN
Megan TRAN #752
Female Y11
00:19:44.22
00:19:44.22
7
(32)
Y11
7
Female
32
DURH
5:38 min/km
Wave 4
167
789
Erin MCBRIDE
Erin MCBRIDE #789
Female Y11
00:19:49.70
00:19:49.70
8
(33)
Y11
8
Female
33
PARM
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
171
987
Jessica MASON
Jessica MASON #987
Female Y12
00:19:55.28
00:19:55.28
4
(34)
Y12
4
Female
34
ROEB
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
172
604
Cody MELVILLE
Cody MELVILLE #604
Female Y10
00:19:56.72
00:19:56.72
10
(35)
Y10
10
Female
35
PARM
5:41 min/km
Wave 5
174
242
Zoe DAVIS
Zoe DAVIS #242
Female Y08
00:19:59.28
00:19:59.28
3
(36)
Y08
3
Female
36
ROEB
5:42 min/km
Wave 7
175
209
Olivia GALLIVAN
Olivia GALLIVAN #209
Female Y08
00:19:59.42
00:19:59.42
4
(37)
Y08
4
Female
37
NEWB
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
176
383
Zaelia TEARNE
Zaelia TEARNE #383
Female Y09
00:20:00.81
00:20:00.81
5
(38)
Y09
5
Female
38
KELM
5:43 min/km
Wave 6
178
51
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON
Tully GRAIMES-HARRISON #51
Female Y07
00:20:02.49
00:20:02.49
8
(39)
Y07
8
Female
39
PARM
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
181
174
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #174
Female Y08
00:20:07.81
00:20:07.81
5
(40)
Y08
5
Female
40
DURH
5:45 min/km
Wave 1
182
640
Danika JOUBERT
Danika JOUBERT #640
Female Y10
00:20:08.75
00:20:08.75
11
(41)
Y10
11
Female
41
SAND
5:45 min/km
Wave 1
184
458
Chelsea HUMPHREYS
Chelsea HUMPHREYS #458
Female Y09
00:20:12.85
00:20:12.85
6
(42)
Y09
6
Female
42
SAND
5:46 min/km
Wave 6
188
592
Camille SIMS
Camille SIMS #592
Female Y10
00:20:22.71
00:20:22.71
12
(43)
Y10
12
Female
43
NEWB
5:49 min/km
Wave 5
189
44
Charlotte NORRIS
Charlotte NORRIS #44
Female Y07
00:20:23.74
00:20:23.74
9
(44)
Y07
9
Female
44
PARM
5:49 min/km
Wave 2
191
790
Anesha DUONG
Anesha DUONG #790
Female Y11
00:20:26.85
00:20:26.85
9
(45)
Y11
9
Female
45
PARM
5:50 min/km
Wave 4
192
413
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #413
Female Y09
00:20:28.08
00:20:28.08
7
(46)
Y09
7
Female
46
NEWB
5:50 min/km
Wave 6
193
261
Hannah WHITTOME
Hannah WHITTOME #261
Female Y08
00:20:31.31
00:20:31.31
6
(47)
Y08
6
Female
47
SAND
5:51 min/km
Wave 7
199
12
Charlotte THOMAS
Charlotte THOMAS #12
Female Y07
00:20:50.77
00:20:50.77
10
(48)
Y07
10
Female
48
DURH
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
203
954
Alannah FRAZER
Alannah FRAZER #954
Female Y12
00:20:53.76
00:20:53.76
5
(49)
Y12
5
Female
49
NEWB
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
205
613
Emma BELL
Emma BELL #613
Female Y10
00:21:04.70
00:21:04.70
13
(50)
Y10
13
Female
50
ROEB
6:01 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (535 items)