20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (745 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
253
1033
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #1033
Male 45-54
00:25:22.3
00:25:22.3
41
(154)
45-54
41
45-49
24
Male
154
AUS
16:54 min/km
Wave 8
58
350
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #350
Male Wetsuit
00:20:25.7
00:20:25.7
2
(36)
Wetsuit
2
35-39
6
Male
36
AUS
00:14:30
13:37 min/km
Wave 3
1
441
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #441
Male 25-34
00:16:08.6
00:16:08.6
1
(1)
25-34
1
25-29
1
Male
1
AUS
00:16:30
10:45 min/km
Wave 3
17
301
Ernst BOTHA
Ernst BOTHA #301
Male 15-24
00:18:22.7
00:18:22.7
3
(11)
15-24
3
18-24
2
Male
11
AUS
00:18:00
12:15 min/km
Wave 3
2
590
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #590
Male 25-34
00:16:14.0
00:16:14.0
2
(2)
25-34
2
25-29
2
Male
2
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:18:10
10:49 min/km
Wave 3
8
662
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON
Kieren Jon LAWRENSON #662
Male Wetsuit
00:17:23.6
00:17:23.6
1
(6)
Wetsuit
1
40-44
1
Male
6
WESTCOAST
AUS
00:18:15
11:35 min/km
Wave 3
5
555
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #555
Male 45-54
00:17:20.8
00:17:20.8
1
(4)
45-54
1
45-49
1
Male
4
AUS
00:18:30
11:33 min/km
Wave 3
9
932
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #932
Female 15-24
00:17:24.5
00:17:24.5
1
(3)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
3
AUS
00:18:30
11:36 min/km
Wave 3
16
534
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #534
Female 15-24
00:18:13.9
00:18:13.9
2
(6)
15-24
2
18-24
2
Female
6
AUS
00:18:35
12:09 min/km
Wave 3
4
488
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #488
Female 25-34
00:16:55.7
00:16:55.7
1
(1)
25-34
1
25-29
1
Female
1
AUS
00:18:45
11:17 min/km
Wave 3
20
746
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #746
Male 35-44
00:18:26.4
00:18:26.4
3
(12)
35-44
3
45-49
3
Male
12
STADIUM
AUS
00:18:55
12:17 min/km
Wave 3
6
589
Stephen HUGHES
Stephen HUGHES #589
Male 35-44
00:17:21.8
00:17:21.8
1
(5)
35-44
1
35-39
1
Male
5
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
00:19:00
11:34 min/km
Wave 3
43
513
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #513
Male 45-54
00:19:53.8
00:19:53.8
7
(25)
45-54
7
50-54
3
Male
25
STADIUM
AUS
00:19:00
13:15 min/km
Wave 3
3
295
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #295
Male 55-64
00:16:55.3
00:16:55.3
1
(3)
55-64
1
55-59
1
Male
3
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:19:00
11:16 min/km
Wave 3
10
882
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #882
Male 15-24
00:17:56.1
00:17:56.1
1
(7)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Male
7
AUS
00:19:00
11:57 min/km
Wave 3
24
729
Ron MORELLI
Ron MORELLI #729
Male 45-54
00:18:42.6
00:18:42.6
4
(14)
45-54
4
50-54
1
Male
14
AUS
00:19:05
12:28 min/km
Wave 3
21
910
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #910
Male 45-54
00:18:39.6
00:18:39.6
3
(13)
45-54
3
45-49
4
Male
13
WESTCOAST
AUS
00:19:15
12:26 min/km
Wave 3
25
529
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #529
Male 45-54
00:18:44.5
00:18:44.5
5
(15)
45-54
5
50-54
2
Male
15
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:19:28
12:29 min/km
Wave 3
23
731
Carolyn MORRISON
Carolyn MORRISON #731
Female 35-44
00:18:42.5
00:18:42.5
2
(10)
35-44
2
35-39
3
Female
10
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:19:30
12:28 min/km
Wave 3
15
690
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #690
Male 45-54
00:18:13.0
00:18:13.0
2
(10)
45-54
2
45-49
2
Male
10
FREMANTLE
AUS
00:19:30
12:08 min/km
Wave 3
7
310
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #310
Female 25-34
00:17:22.8
00:17:22.8
2
(2)
25-34
2
35-39
1
Female
2
AUS
00:19:48
11:35 min/km
Wave 3
26
969
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #969
Female 45-54
00:19:03.0
00:19:03.0
1
(11)
45-54
1
50-54
1
Female
11
ROCKINGHAM
AUS
00:19:58
12:42 min/km
Wave 3
11
885
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #885
Male 35-44
00:18:09.8
00:18:09.8
2
(8)
35-44
2
35-39
2
Male
8
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:20:00
12:06 min/km
Wave 3
130
864
Erin SLEIGHT
Erin SLEIGHT #864
Female 15-24
00:22:59.9
00:22:59.9
9
(53)
15-24
9
18-24
6
Female
53
AUS
00:20:00
15:19 min/km
Wave 3
865
Mark SLEIGHT
Mark SLEIGHT #865
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
AUS
00:20:00
min/km
Wave 3
869
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #869
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Male
AUS
00:20:00
min/km
Wave 3
35
845
Kate SCANLON
Kate SCANLON #845
Female 25-34
00:19:28.0
00:19:28.0
4
(16)
25-34
4
30-34
1
Female
16
AUS
00:20:00
12:58 min/km
Wave 3
31
252
Joshua ARMSTRONG
Joshua ARMSTRONG #252
Male 15-24
00:19:20.0
00:19:20.0
4
(19)
15-24
4
15-17
2
Male
19
AUS
00:20:00
12:53 min/km
Wave 3
181
455
Leon EDWARDS
Leon EDWARDS #455
Male 25-34
00:24:07.2
00:24:07.2
17
(109)
25-34
17
30-34
7
Male
109
AUS
00:20:00
16:04 min/km
Wave 3
41
678
Simon LYONS
Simon LYONS #678
Male 55-64
00:19:42.6
00:19:42.6
3
(24)
55-64
3
55-59
3
Male
24
AUS
00:20:00
13:08 min/km
Wave 3
57
783
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #783
Female Under 15
00:20:24.0
00:20:24.0
3
(22)
Under 15
3
Under 15
3
Female
22
AUS
00:20:00
13:36 min/km
Wave 3
28
631
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #631
Male 45-54
00:19:04.0
00:19:04.0
6
(17)
45-54
6
45-49
5
Male
17
AUS
00:20:00
12:42 min/km
Wave 3
120
646
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #646
Male 25-34
00:22:47.0
00:22:47.0
10
(72)
25-34
10
30-34
5
Male
72
AUS
00:20:14
15:11 min/km
Wave 3
42
785
Sarah PETROFF
Sarah PETROFF #785
Female 15-24
00:19:48.5
00:19:48.5
5
(18)
15-24
5
15-17
1
Female
18
AUS
00:20:30
13:12 min/km
Wave 3
47
418
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #418
Male Under 15
00:20:02.0
00:20:02.0
2
(28)
Under 15
2
15-17
4
Male
28
AUS
00:20:32
13:21 min/km
Wave 3
13
542
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #542
Female Wetsuit
00:18:11.0
00:18:11.0
1
(4)
Wetsuit
1
45-49
1
Female
4
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:20:35
12:07 min/km
Wave 3
30
716
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #716
Female 25-34
00:19:13.4
00:19:13.4
3
(12)
25-34
3
25-29
2
Female
12
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:20:45
12:48 min/km
Wave 3
97
740
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #740
Female 35-44
00:22:03.8
00:22:03.8
8
(38)
35-44
8
35-39
5
Female
38
AUS
00:21:00
14:42 min/km
Wave 3
60
784
James PETROFF
James PETROFF #784
Male Under 15
00:20:31.3
00:20:31.3
4
(38)
Under 15
4
Under 15
2
Male
38
AUS
00:21:00
13:40 min/km
Wave 3
48
539
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #539
Male 45-54
00:20:02.0
00:20:02.0
9
(29)
45-54
9
45-49
7
Male
29
AUS
00:21:00
13:21 min/km
Wave 3
80
437
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #437
Male Under 15
00:21:28.4
00:21:28.4
5
(49)
Under 15
5
Under 15
3
Male
49
AUS
00:21:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 3
76
438
Niamh DOHERTY
Niamh DOHERTY #438
Female 15-24
00:21:16.8
00:21:16.8
6
(29)
15-24
6
15-17
2
Female
29
AUS
00:21:00
14:11 min/km
Wave 3
77
268
Peter BARBARO
Peter BARBARO #268
Male 35-44
00:21:18.1
00:21:18.1
11
(48)
35-44
11
45-49
8
Male
48
AUS
00:21:00
14:12 min/km
Wave 3
98
1015
Georgi POWERS
Georgi POWERS #1015
Female 15-24
00:22:04.2
00:22:04.2
8
(39)
15-24
8
18-24
5
Female
39
AUS
00:21:00
14:42 min/km
Wave 8
499
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #499
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
AUS
00:21:01
min/km
Wave 3
27
738
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #738
Male 35-44
00:19:03.5
00:19:03.5
4
(16)
35-44
4
35-39
3
Male
16
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:21:01
12:42 min/km
Wave 3
19
810
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #810
Female 15-24
00:18:26.1
00:18:26.1
3
(8)
15-24
3
18-24
3
Female
8
AUS
00:21:10
12:17 min/km
Wave 3
59
852
Russell SEYMOUR
Russell SEYMOUR #852
Male 25-34
00:20:29.1
00:20:29.1
4
(37)
25-34
4
35-39
7
Male
37
AUS
00:21:10
13:39 min/km
Wave 3
55
798
Matthew POWERS
Matthew POWERS #798
Male 35-44
00:20:16.6
00:20:16.6
10
(35)
35-44
10
35-39
5
Male
35
AUS
00:21:15
13:31 min/km
Wave 3
14
838
Sarah RUDLER
Sarah RUDLER #838
Female Under 15
00:18:12.0
00:18:12.0
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Under 15
1
Female
5
AUS
00:21:20
12:07 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (745 items)