SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
26
Kerry MULHOLLAND
Kerry MULHOLLAND #26
Female Open
01:06:55.37
01:06:55.37
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:18.53
23
5
7
00:01:09.24
66
5
17
00:32:43.25
24
1
1
00:01:13.06
164
3
42
00:19:31.28
58
4
5
3
2
Michael KENT
Michael KENT #2
Male Open
01:01:59.45
01:01:59.45
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:24 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:41.84
32
14
22
00:01:03.72
32
10
24
00:30:01.97
1
1
1
00:01:03.05
55
7
43
00:17:08.86
6
5
6
77
908
Spokey Dokeys
Spokey Dokeys #908
Mixed Team
01:11:33.79
01:11:33.79
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:46 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:47.99
380
9
9
00:01:03.09
27
2
2
00:33:26.00
48
1
1
00:01:10.91
134
5
5
00:19:05.78
46
1
1
5
13
Ben KING
Ben KING #13
Male Open
01:02:24.82
01:02:24.82
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
NA
AUS
2:25 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:40.89
12
7
9
00:01:17.87
145
17
98
00:30:14.36
2
2
2
00:01:03.34
58
9
45
00:18:08.35
19
12
18
161
907
Insight Clinical Imaging
Insight Clinical Imaging #907
Mixed Team
01:15:04.85
01:15:04.85
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
2:54 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:02.91
291
6
6
00:01:12.62
97
7
7
00:33:45.29
64
2
2
00:01:03.27
57
3
3
00:23:00.74
357
8
8
99
521
Sarah CAIRNS
Sarah CAIRNS #521
Female 30-34
01:12:31.61
01:12:31.61
1
(11)
30-34
1
Female
11
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:13:52.22
86
1
24
00:01:09.51
69
1
19
00:33:51.08
66
1
2
00:01:06.35
88
1
18
00:22:32.44
302
5
56
59
603
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #603
Female 35-39
01:10:29.13
01:10:29.13
1
(7)
35-39
1
Female
7
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:44 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:14:04.71
104
1
28
00:01:04.12
34
2
7
00:34:11.24
78
1
3
00:00:58.82
32
2
7
00:20:10.23
105
2
9
9
14
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #14
Male Open
01:03:48.83
01:03:48.83
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:47.96
36
15
25
00:01:01.85
21
6
16
00:30:33.33
3
3
3
00:01:00.02
39
5
30
00:18:25.66
25
13
24
91
912
Team Tiff
Team Tiff #912
Mixed Team
01:12:11.24
01:12:11.24
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
16 - Pink
00:13:50.60
85
4
4
00:01:08.54
57
4
4
00:35:23.94
156
3
3
00:01:20.21
250
8
8
00:20:27.93
124
2
2
222
915
Tri this Quay
Tri this Quay #915
Mixed Team
01:17:59.71
01:17:59.71
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:01 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:37.64
449
13
13
00:00:56.83
6
1
1
00:37:02.11
252
4
4
00:00:55.67
11
1
1
00:21:27.44
201
6
6
41
25
Michelle DUFFIELD
Michelle DUFFIELD #25
Female Open
01:09:21.29
01:09:21.29
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:13:27.34
54
8
16
00:01:12.72
100
7
28
00:34:30.09
94
2
4
00:01:14.80
178
5
49
00:18:56.33
38
2
3
11
19
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #19
Male Open
01:04:25.10
01:04:25.10
9
(11)
Open
9
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:30 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:19.15
24
11
16
00:01:10.77
78
16
50
00:30:46.31
4
4
4
00:01:03.23
56
8
44
00:19:05.63
45
15
42
650
917
Jorvik Resources
Jorvik Resources #917
Mixed Team
01:35:28.93
01:35:28.93
14
(14)
Team
14
Mixed
14
AUS
3:42 min/km
16 - Pink
00:24:01.86
778
18
18
00:01:27.96
225
13
13
00:37:29.27
284
5
5
00:01:36.83
457
14
14
00:30:53.00
727
16
16
11
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #11
Male Open
Started
Started
Open
Male
AUS
min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:13:09.81
47
17
31
00:01:06.49
45
14
30
00:30:55.71
5
5
5
101
590
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #590
Female 35-39
01:12:37.61
01:12:37.61
2
(12)
35-39
2
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:49 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:15:45.16
262
4
75
00:01:13.25
102
5
29
00:34:30.90
96
2
5
00:01:01.19
44
3
8
00:20:07.09
99
1
8
2
17
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #17
Male Open
01:00:55.44
01:00:55.44
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:21 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:04.05
1
1
1
00:00:57.38
7
2
6
00:30:57.49
6
6
6
00:00:53.46
3
1
3
00:17:03.04
5
4
5
234
904
Ness n Lycra
Ness n Lycra #904
Mixed Team
01:18:20.67
01:18:20.67
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:23.91
338
8
8
00:02:18.08
604
18
18
00:37:53.96
312
6
6
00:01:09.98
124
4
4
00:20:34.73
133
4
4
19
27
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #27
Female Open
01:06:30.37
01:06:30.37
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
AUS
2:34 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:00.84
16
3
4
00:01:11.36
87
6
24
00:34:31.21
97
3
6
00:01:07.30
100
1
24
00:17:39.65
13
1
1
6
6
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #6
Male Open
01:03:12.10
01:03:12.10
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:27 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:38.40
10
5
7
00:01:33.64
275
19
181
00:31:10.47
7
7
7
00:01:04.52
71
10
55
00:17:45.05
14
9
13
31
23
Alise SELSMARK
Alise SELSMARK #23
Female Open
01:08:27.59
01:08:27.59
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:02.15
17
4
5
00:01:02.91
25
3
5
00:34:40.72
109
4
7
00:01:13.33
166
4
44
00:19:28.47
54
3
4
324
911
Space Shanties
Space Shanties #911
Mixed Team
01:21:04.95
01:21:04.95
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
AUS
3:08 min/km
16 - Pink
00:14:31.49
142
5
5
00:01:17.34
140
10
10
00:39:58.60
435
7
7
00:01:12.71
157
6
6
00:24:04.81
435
9
9
644
906
TRYing hard
TRYing hard #906
Mixed Team
01:35:03.98
01:35:03.98
13
(13)
Team
13
Mixed
13
AUS
3:41 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:55.66
391
10
10
00:01:25.67
204
11
11
00:41:57.76
557
8
8
00:01:58.45
619
17
17
00:32:46.42
753
17
17
68
24
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #24
Female Open
01:10:58.60
01:10:58.60
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:13:07.95
46
7
14
00:01:20.11
164
8
42
00:34:40.97
110
5
8
00:01:17.35
213
7
65
00:20:32.22
127
5
13
1
22
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #22
Male Open
00:59:51.28
00:59:51.28
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:19 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:06.29
2
2
2
00:00:57.59
8
3
7
00:31:24.64
8
8
8
00:00:55.00
5
2
5
00:15:27.75
1
1
1
710
901
SBI
SBI #901
Mixed Team
01:41:03.66
01:41:03.66
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
AUS
3:55 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:54.36
475
14
14
00:01:37.07
305
16
16
00:42:05.66
562
9
9
00:02:07.07
661
18
18
00:37:19.49
780
18
18
44
121
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #121
Male 40-44
01:09:39.74
01:09:39.74
3
(39)
40-44
3
Male
39
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
7 - Orange
00:16:04.65
299
19
202
00:01:10.11
76
5
48
00:31:27.52
9
1
9
00:00:59.68
37
3
28
00:19:57.77
87
6
80
108
334
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #334
Female 25-29
01:13:02.46
01:13:02.46
2
(14)
25-29
2
Female
14
AUS
2:50 min/km
9 - Pink
00:14:23.51
128
7
34
00:01:24.25
194
9
53
00:34:55.03
116
1
9
00:00:57.94
21
1
3
00:21:21.72
192
4
29
158
808
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA
Gonzalo SEPULVEDA #808
Male 20-24
01:14:58.76
01:14:58.76
9
(131)
20-24
9
Male
131
AUS
2:54 min/km
15 - Yellow
00:17:26.16
430
15
295
00:01:24.42
195
9
132
00:31:28.23
10
1
10
00:01:11.66
140
9
104
00:23:28.28
390
15
299
166
927
Clodagh GLYNN
Clodagh GLYNN #927
Female 25-29
01:15:20.61
01:15:20.61
6
(26)
25-29
6
Female
26
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:55 min/km
9 - Pink
00:15:13.76
214
15
55
00:01:11.55
89
1
25
00:35:04.46
128
2
10
00:01:33.71
415
32
138
00:22:17.11
277
10
46
300
916
M Performance
M Performance #916
Mixed Team
01:20:16.82
01:20:16.82
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
AUS
3:07 min/km
16 - Pink
00:12:43.91
34
2
2
00:01:08.92
65
6
6
00:43:49.01
639
10
10
00:01:18.58
225
7
7
00:21:16.39
186
5
5
4
4
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #4
Male Open
01:02:16.10
01:02:16.10
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:25 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:12:05.33
18
8
13
00:01:02.47
23
7
18
00:31:30.37
11
9
11
00:00:58.54
30
3
23
00:16:39.38
3
3
3
659
905
Tri 2 Survive
Tri 2 Survive #905
Mixed Team
01:36:06.76
01:36:06.76
15
(15)
Team
15
Mixed
15
AUS
3:43 min/km
16 - Pink
00:20:33.60
693
16
16
00:01:33.50
274
15
15
00:44:20.17
664
11
11
00:01:30.21
374
10
10
00:28:09.27
659
13
13
155
628
Emma LEONARD
Emma LEONARD #628
Female 40-44
01:14:52.84
01:14:52.84
1
(25)
40-44
1
Female
25
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:54 min/km
13 - Red
00:16:21.80
335
6
103
00:01:05.28
38
1
9
00:35:07.38
132
1
11
00:00:57.05
16
1
1
00:21:21.31
191
2
28
619
295
Tuff Mothers
Tuff Mothers #295
Mixed Team
01:33:28.35
01:33:28.35
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
AUS
3:37 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:10.60
411
12
12
00:01:08.58
58
5
5
00:45:42.35
701
12
12
00:00:59.22
34
2
2
00:28:27.59
670
14
14
42
28
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #28
Female Open
01:09:28.53
01:09:28.53
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:41 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:11:29.47
6
1
2
00:00:57.81
9
1
1
00:35:07.41
133
6
12
00:01:12.16
152
2
39
00:20:41.67
144
6
15
24
497
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #497
Male 45-49
01:07:00.82
01:07:00.82
1
(22)
45-49
1
Male
22
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
11 - Dark Blue
00:13:25.61
52
4
35
00:01:03.55
30
1
22
00:31:44.15
12
1
12
00:00:56.58
13
2
12
00:19:50.92
80
7
74
605
909
Undertrained and Over Confident
Undertrained and Over Confident #909
Mixed Team
01:32:57.55
01:32:57.55
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
AUS
3:36 min/km
16 - Pink
00:16:12.59
318
7
7
00:01:16.49
134
9
9
00:46:39.79
722
13
13
00:01:58.09
617
16
16
00:26:50.58
598
12
12
17
263
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #263
Male 35-39
01:06:08.10
01:06:08.10
1
(17)
35-39
1
Male
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:34 min/km
8 - White
00:13:33.23
59
2
39
00:01:07.54
52
4
35
00:31:48.25
13
1
13
00:00:57.95
22
1
18
00:18:41.13
33
7
32
204
598
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #598
Female 35-39
01:17:06.36
01:17:06.36
4
(36)
35-39
4
Female
36
Rockingham Tri Club
AUS
2:59 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:16:11.39
314
13
96
00:01:18.55
151
7
38
00:35:07.86
134
3
13
00:01:15.46
184
6
53
00:23:13.08
370
11
78
38
699
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #699
Male 30-34
01:09:14.11
01:09:14.11
2
(35)
30-34
2
Male
35
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
14 - Dark Green
00:15:25.70
234
24
167
00:01:16.59
135
9
91
00:31:55.89
14
1
14
00:01:06.54
90
12
68
00:19:29.37
57
6
52
148
307
Emily BANYARD
Emily BANYARD #307
Female 25-29
01:14:35.12
01:14:35.12
5
(23)
25-29
5
Female
23
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
9 - Pink
00:13:27.22
53
2
15
00:01:56.34
460
32
132
00:35:21.68
152
3
14
00:01:17.97
222
18
68
00:22:31.90
300
12
54
702
902
Team CMT
Team CMT #902
Mixed Team
01:40:12.97
01:40:12.97
17
(17)
Team
17
Mixed
17
AUS
3:53 min/km
16 - Pink
00:21:12.35
714
17
17
00:01:32.19
265
14
14
00:46:59.15
726
14
14
00:01:32.52
402
12
12
00:28:56.74
687
15
15
571
913
Daynes Massive
Daynes Massive #913
Mixed Team
01:30:55.34
01:30:55.34
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
AUS
3:31 min/km
16 - Pink
00:17:08.76
408
11
11
00:01:13.29
104
8
8
00:48:15.53
745
15
15
00:01:22.95
285
9
9
00:22:54.78
346
7
7
14
10
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #10
Male Open
01:05:33.60
01:05:33.60
12
(14)
Open
12
Male
14
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:32 min/km
6 - Dark Blue
00:14:02.19
98
19
67
00:01:05.82
40
12
27
00:31:59.51
15
10
15
00:01:08.91
111
14
83
00:17:17.16
7
6
7
107
586
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #586
Female 35-39
01:12:59.20
01:12:59.20
3
(13)
35-39
3
Female
13
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:50 min/km
12 - Light Green
00:14:30.53
139
2
39
00:01:03.00
26
1
6
00:35:24.34
157
4
15
00:00:58.07
24
1
4
00:21:03.24
164
3
19
45
355
Kate SHRYOCK
Kate SHRYOCK #355
Female 25-29
01:09:40.35
01:09:40.35
1
(6)
25-29
1
Female
6
City Tri Club
AUS
2:42 min/km
9 - Pink
00:11:29.38
5
1
1
00:01:14.58
116
5
33
00:35:24.56
159
4
16
00:01:07.68
101
6
25
00:20:24.13
119
1
12
579
910
Technology Triple J
Technology Triple J #910
Mixed Team
01:31:26.44
01:31:26.44
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
AUS
3:33 min/km
16 - Pink
00:13:18.00
50
3
3
00:01:27.28
220
12
12
00:49:04.27
755
16
16
00:01:30.50
378
11
11
00:26:06.38
569
11
11
20
106
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #106
Male 40-44
01:06:50.27
01:06:50.27
1
(19)
40-44
1
Male
19
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
7 - Orange
00:14:21.40
121
5
85
00:01:00.91
15
1
11
00:32:08.93
16
2
16
00:00:56.31
12
2
11
00:18:22.71
23
1
22
120
660
Katherine RYAN
Katherine RYAN #660
Female 45-49
01:13:32.59
01:13:32.59
1
(17)
45-49
1
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
13 - Red
00:15:35.91
246
4
68
00:01:25.67
205
3
57
00:35:27.49
163
1
17
00:01:02.32
51
1
9
00:20:01.18
90
1
7
544
914
Team Bek
Team Bek #914
Mixed Team
01:29:07.58
01:29:07.58
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
AUS
3:27 min/km
16 - Pink
00:12:13.66
21
1
1
00:01:04.62
36
3
3
00:49:10.32
757
17
17
00:01:35.13
431
13
13
00:25:03.84
506
10
10
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
16
17
18
19
Page 1 of 19 (941 items)