Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (893 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
4
216
Heidi GAN
Heidi GAN #216
Female 18-29
00:24:06.3
00:24:06.3
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
00:25:00
12:10 min/km
Wave 4
1
280
Andrew DONALDSON
Andrew DONALDSON #280
Male 18-29
00:22:07.7
00:22:07.7
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
00:25:00
11:10 min/km
Wave 4
2
359
Simon HUITENGA
Simon HUITENGA #359
Male 18-29
00:23:07.5
00:23:07.5
2
(2)
18-29
2
Male
2
00:22:00
11:40 min/km
Wave 4
6
399
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #399
Female 30-39
00:24:09.6
00:24:09.6
1
(2)
30-39
1
Female
2
00:24:00
12:12 min/km
Wave 4
11
224
Jiorja RALSTON
Jiorja RALSTON #224
Female 18-29
00:26:21.9
00:26:21.9
2
(3)
18-29
2
Female
3
00:26:00
13:18 min/km
Wave 4
3
1006
Mark DEANS
Mark DEANS #1006
Male 18-29
00:23:57.1
00:23:57.1
3
(3)
18-29
3
Male
3
12:05 min/km
Wave 4
18
134
Emma WARBURTON
Emma WARBURTON #134
Female Under 18
00:27:06.6
00:27:06.6
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Female
4
00:26:45
13:41 min/km
Wave 4
5
501
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #501
Male 30-39
00:24:08.0
00:24:08.0
1
(4)
30-39
1
Male
4
00:27:00
12:11 min/km
Wave 4
21
421
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #421
Female 30-39
00:27:34.0
00:27:34.0
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
00:34:00
13:55 min/km
Wave 4
7
665
Benjamin HEWITT
Benjamin HEWITT #665
Male 40-49
00:24:24.5
00:24:24.5
1
(5)
40-49
1
Male
5
00:24:20
12:19 min/km
Wave 4
8
168
Josh LYNN
Josh LYNN #168
Male Under 18
00:26:03.3
00:26:03.3
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Male
6
00:26:00
13:09 min/km
Wave 4
28
376
Briohny SMITH
Briohny SMITH #376
Female 30-39
00:27:42.5
00:27:42.5
3
(6)
30-39
3
Female
6
00:30:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 4
31
380
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #380
Female 30-39
00:27:49.4
00:27:49.4
4
(7)
30-39
4
Female
7
00:30:00
14:03 min/km
Wave 4
9
169
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #169
Male Under 18
00:26:04.2
00:26:04.2
2
(7)
Under 18
2
Male
7
00:24:00
13:10 min/km
Wave 4
36
259
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #259
Female 18-29
00:28:15.9
00:28:15.9
3
(8)
18-29
3
Female
8
00:28:00
14:16 min/km
Wave 4
10
824
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #824
Male 50-59
00:26:16.0
00:26:16.0
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
00:28:00
13:15 min/km
Wave 4
39
796
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #796
Female 50-59
00:28:22.7
00:28:22.7
1
(9)
50-59
1
Female
9
00:31:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 4
12
523
Luke SIMSON
Luke SIMSON #523
Male 30-39
00:26:24.7
00:26:24.7
2
(9)
30-39
2
Male
9
00:28:00
13:20 min/km
Wave 4
41
244
Maggie EARL
Maggie EARL #244
Female 18-29
00:28:32.3
00:28:32.3
4
(10)
18-29
4
Female
10
00:35:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 4
13
283
Ben KING
Ben KING #283
Male 18-29
00:26:25.1
00:26:25.1
4
(10)
18-29
4
Male
10
00:27:00
13:20 min/km
Wave 4
42
234
Keeks FLANNO
Keeks FLANNO #234
Female 18-29
00:28:32.5
00:28:32.5
5
(11)
18-29
5
Female
11
00:32:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 4
14
648
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #648
Male 40-49
00:26:28.6
00:26:28.6
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
00:30:00
13:22 min/km
Wave 4
15
329
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #329
Male 18-29
00:26:33.5
00:26:33.5
5
(12)
18-29
5
Male
12
00:25:00
13:24 min/km
Wave 4
45
386
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #386
Female 30-39
00:28:37.2
00:28:37.2
5
(12)
30-39
5
Female
12
00:35:00
14:27 min/km
Wave 4
16
276
Adam SALTER
Adam SALTER #276
Male 18-29
00:26:54.0
00:26:54.0
6
(13)
18-29
6
Male
13
00:27:00
13:35 min/km
Wave 4
54
181
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #181
Female 18-29
00:28:54.0
00:28:54.0
6
(13)
18-29
6
Female
13
00:30:00
14:35 min/km
Wave 4
63
230
Kathleen HAMMOND
Kathleen HAMMOND #230
Female 18-29
00:29:20.5
00:29:20.5
7
(14)
18-29
7
Female
14
00:45:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 6
17
708
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #708
Male 40-49
00:26:59.5
00:26:59.5
3
(14)
40-49
3
Male
14
00:28:00
13:37 min/km
Wave 4
19
292
Chris PASS
Chris PASS #292
Male 18-29
00:27:13.3
00:27:13.3
7
(15)
18-29
7
Male
15
00:28:00
13:44 min/km
Wave 4
78
597
Gina GRAYSON-CASEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASEY #597
Female 40-49
00:30:10.9
00:30:10.9
1
(15)
40-49
1
Female
15
00:30:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 4
79
226
Kaidee ARNOLD
Kaidee ARNOLD #226
Female 18-29
00:30:13.1
00:30:13.1
8
(16)
18-29
8
Female
16
00:30:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 4
20
846
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #846
Male 50-59
00:27:30.0
00:27:30.0
2
(16)
50-59
2
Male
16
00:25:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 4
22
756
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #756
Male 40-49
00:27:37.0
00:27:37.0
4
(17)
40-49
4
Male
17
00:27:00
13:56 min/km
Wave 4
81
415
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #415
Female 30-39
00:30:28.2
00:30:28.2
6
(17)
30-39
6
Female
17
00:30:00
15:23 min/km
Wave 4
85
240
Lillian DUCKETT
Lillian DUCKETT #240
Female 18-29
00:30:34.5
00:30:34.5
9
(18)
18-29
9
Female
18
00:28:00
15:26 min/km
Wave 4
23
1002
Wayne MORRIS
Wayne MORRIS #1002
Male 40-49
00:27:38.1
00:27:38.1
5
(18)
40-49
5
Male
18
13:57 min/km
Wave 4
24
1034
Adam MULLENS
Adam MULLENS #1034
Male 40-49
00:27:39.3
00:27:39.3
6
(19)
40-49
6
Male
19
13:58 min/km
Wave 4
86
436
Nera JAREB
Nera JAREB #436
Female 30-39
00:30:36.2
00:30:36.2
7
(19)
30-39
7
Female
19
00:29:00
15:27 min/km
Wave 4
25
372
Zac PEARSON
Zac PEARSON #372
Male 18-29
00:27:41.2
00:27:41.2
8
(20)
18-29
8
Male
20
00:25:00
13:58 min/km
Wave 4
87
1014
Rebecca MCCROCKAN
Rebecca MCCROCKAN #1014
Female 30-39
00:30:39.7
00:30:39.7
8
(20)
30-39
8
Female
20
15:29 min/km
Wave 5
88
803
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #803
Female 50-59
00:30:40.7
00:30:40.7
2
(21)
50-59
2
Female
21
00:30:00
15:29 min/km
Wave 4
26
357
Sean CARTER
Sean CARTER #357
Male 18-29
00:27:41.5
00:27:41.5
9
(21)
18-29
9
Male
21
00:33:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 4
91
377
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #377
Female 30-39
00:30:43.6
00:30:43.6
9
(22)
30-39
9
Female
22
00:35:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 4
27
687
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #687
Male 40-49
00:27:41.7
00:27:41.7
7
(22)
40-49
7
Male
22
00:27:00
13:59 min/km
Wave 4
29
498
Dean KERNS
Dean KERNS #498
Male 30-39
00:27:46.4
00:27:46.4
3
(23)
30-39
3
Male
23
00:36:00
14:01 min/km
Wave 4
92
791
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #791
Female 50-59
00:30:44.2
00:30:44.2
3
(23)
50-59
3
Female
23
00:39:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 4
30
737
Peter GALVIN
Peter GALVIN #737
Male 40-49
00:27:47.9
00:27:47.9
8
(24)
40-49
8
Male
24
00:30:00
14:02 min/km
Wave 4
95
441
Saorla FINUCANE
Saorla FINUCANE #441
Female 30-39
00:30:46.3
00:30:46.3
10
(24)
30-39
10
Female
24
00:29:00
15:32 min/km
Wave 4
98
445
Shannan SHELDRICK
Shannan SHELDRICK #445
Female 30-39
00:30:55.3
00:30:55.3
11
(25)
30-39
11
Female
25
00:28:00
15:37 min/km
Wave 4
32
466
Andrew GOLEMBKA
Andrew GOLEMBKA #466
Male 30-39
00:28:01.7
00:28:01.7
4
(25)
30-39
4
Male
25
00:33:00
14:09 min/km
Wave 4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (893 items)