Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest Mini
7 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (643 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
Run 1
MTB
Run 2
Paddle
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Paddle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
97
Jesse LAWTON
Jesse LAWTON #97
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:08:53.00
02:08:53.00
6
(9)
Prime (18-39 years)
6
Male
9
Jesse Lawton
Jesse Lawton
Jesse Lawton
Jesse Lawton
Jesse Lawton
4:40 min/km
00:18:42.40
23
6
12
00:15:50.10
58
5
25
00:33:08.30
1
1
1
00:12:13.00
13
2
8
00:48:59.70
96
14
59
99
177
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #177
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:31:03.00
02:31:03.00
5
(10)
Veteran (40-49 years)
5
Female
10
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
Melanie Rodrigue
5:28 min/km
00:20:52.70
94
2
24
00:16:46.30
112
2
10
00:42:12.90
76
1
1
00:13:53.30
74
1
5
00:57:18.00
262
12
47
139
619
Team good guys bad guys
Team good guys bad guys #619
Mixed Mixed Team
02:35:23.00
02:35:23.00
24
(42)
Mixed Team
24
Mixed
42
Molly Ryan
Clare Hamilton
Carl Robertson
Clare Hamilton
Kylee Robertson
5:37 min/km
00:21:37.40
129
24
42
00:18:40.50
242
48
81
00:35:50.10
3
1
1
00:17:37.80
336
67
103
01:01:37.80
344
85
113
50
147
Genene BERRY
Genene BERRY #147
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:23:37.00
02:23:37.00
1
(2)
Veteran (40-49 years)
1
Female
2
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
Genene Berry
5:12 min/km
00:21:19.60
114
3
25
00:17:37.60
175
4
25
00:42:44.40
86
2
2
00:15:58.20
214
5
39
00:45:58.10
46
1
2
3
66
Dan CLAUSEN
Dan CLAUSEN #66
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:05:28.00
02:05:28.00
2
(3)
Prime (18-39 years)
2
Male
3
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
Dan Clausen
4:32 min/km
00:18:37.20
22
5
11
00:16:56.00
125
17
62
00:34:43.70
2
2
2
00:15:23.10
174
21
79
00:39:48.00
4
1
2
101
567
Team TBC
Team TBC #567
Mixed Mixed Team
02:31:22.00
02:31:22.00
16
(26)
Mixed Team
16
Mixed
26
Wendy Tapper
Shannon Tapper
Sean Sullivan
Shannon Tapper
Wendy Tapper
5:29 min/km
00:22:53.20
216
36
62
00:18:24.60
224
44
77
00:36:39.50
5
2
2
00:12:45.50
27
8
14
01:00:40.00
331
80
107
38
412
Team Dynamo Dockers
Team Dynamo Dockers #412
Mixed U15 Team
02:22:05.00
02:22:05.00
3
(8)
U15 Team
3
Mixed
8
Yanni Fradelos
Luen Colton
Riley Westra
Luen Colton
Mitchell Jarman
5:08 min/km
00:20:03.90
63
4
15
00:15:52.90
61
8
31
00:36:59.70
6
1
3
00:12:29.40
20
1
11
00:56:40.00
248
8
79
8
107
Brad MCFARLAND
Brad MCFARLAND #107
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:08:47.00
02:08:47.00
5
(8)
Prime (18-39 years)
5
Male
8
Brad Mcfarland
Brad Mcfarland
Brad Mcfarland
Brad Mcfarland
Brad Mcfarland
4:39 min/km
00:18:51.70
27
8
15
00:15:01.70
34
2
12
00:36:34.40
4
3
3
00:12:31.20
22
4
11
00:45:48.20
44
9
35
140
587
Team Fun & Fabulous Adventurous Women
Team Fun & Fabulous Adventurous Wom.. #587
Female Female Team
02:35:25.00
02:35:25.00
4
(14)
Female Team
4
Female
14
Lynda Hogan
Sharon Chetwynd
Sheree J Millen
Sharon Chetwynd
Leonie Milentis
5:37 min/km
00:19:43.80
50
5
12
00:19:26.60
299
27
59
00:42:53.50
87
1
3
00:17:30.20
328
31
70
00:55:51.40
230
10
33
32
30
Rochelle MCKEE
Rochelle MCKEE #30
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:20:47.00
02:20:47.00
1
(1)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Female
1
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
Rochelle Mckee
5:06 min/km
00:18:33.10
19
1
3
00:17:25.80
155
5
23
00:43:42.50
106
1
4
00:13:37.00
61
1
4
00:47:28.90
67
1
4
52
410
Team Newton Mooore SHS Year 8 MASH
Team Newton Mooore SHS Year 8 MASH #410
Mixed U15 Team
02:23:55.00
02:23:55.00
4
(12)
U15 Team
4
Mixed
12
Emma Innes
Rory Culbert
Jaxon Sawyer
Rory Culbert
Blake La Rosa
5:12 min/km
00:21:39.50
131
9
43
00:16:10.50
82
10
35
00:37:25.40
10
2
4
00:13:09.40
44
4
22
00:55:30.30
218
6
70
1
472
Team Team Lulu
Team Team Lulu #472
Male Male Team
02:03:51.00
02:03:51.00
1
(1)
Male Team
1
Male
1
Jonah Desforges
Jonah Desforges
Peter Pridmore
Jonah Desforges
Peter Pridmore
4:29 min/km
00:20:02.80
60
16
30
00:15:26.50
43
13
16
00:37:04.80
7
1
4
00:11:50.60
6
4
4
00:39:27.00
3
1
1
74
402
TARQUIN Wall
TARQUIN Wall #402
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:14.00
02:28:14.00
2
(18)
U18 Team
2
Mixed
18
Keira Wall
Tarquin Wall
Tarquin Wall
5:22 min/km
00:21:10.40
110
10
37
00:16:11.00
83
7
36
00:38:00.50
15
1
5
00:14:59.40
144
11
52
00:57:53.30
274
12
85
81
157
Shirley ERASMUS
Shirley ERASMUS #157
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:45.00
02:28:45.00
2
(5)
Veteran (40-49 years)
2
Female
5
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
Shirley Erasmus
5:23 min/km
00:22:07.10
164
8
37
00:17:41.90
178
5
26
00:43:49.90
109
3
5
00:14:27.80
105
2
11
00:50:39.20
117
4
10
11
72
Steve EYRES
Steve EYRES #72
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:10:42.00
02:10:42.00
7
(11)
Prime (18-39 years)
7
Male
11
Steve Eyres
Steve Eyres
Steve Eyres
Steve Eyres
Steve Eyres
4:44 min/km
00:17:18.30
6
2
4
00:16:04.80
72
7
34
00:37:06.40
8
4
5
00:12:30.90
21
3
10
00:47:42.30
74
12
49
106
108
Rhys MCFARLAND
Rhys MCFARLAND #108
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:31:39.00
02:31:39.00
20
(68)
Prime (18-39 years)
20
Male
68
Rhys Mcfarland
Rhys Mcfarland
Rhys Mcfarland
Rhys Mcfarland
Rhys Mcfarland
5:29 min/km
00:19:33.30
43
9
23
00:15:37.00
51
4
21
00:37:16.90
9
5
6
00:12:36.30
23
5
12
01:06:35.50
419
48
188
92
344
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #344
Female Junior Under 18
02:29:56.00
02:29:56.00
1
(7)
Junior Under 18
1
Female
7
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
Ceridwen Ellis
5:25 min/km
00:19:48.50
53
4
15
00:16:47.80
115
1
11
00:44:24.80
118
1
6
00:13:23.70
53
1
3
00:55:31.60
220
2
29
244
556
Team Know-Eye-dear
Team Know-Eye-dear #556
Mixed Mixed Team
02:46:38.00
02:46:38.00
48
(76)
Mixed Team
48
Mixed
76
Vanessa Cesbron
Lucy Ash
Stuart Mcferran
Lucy Ash
Anthony Paul
6:02 min/km
00:27:24.70
425
79
117
00:17:21.70
150
31
59
00:38:07.70
16
3
6
00:17:05.70
304
60
92
01:06:38.40
420
93
128
94
525
Team Wavemasters Ferals
Team Wavemasters Ferals #525
Female Female Team
02:30:07.00
02:30:07.00
3
(8)
Female Team
3
Female
8
Jen Allen
Rachael Horner
Wobyn Harris
Rachael Horner
Jen Allen
5:26 min/km
00:22:45.10
203
17
47
00:18:31.60
228
20
40
00:44:47.10
125
2
7
00:15:51.80
208
15
38
00:48:12.20
83
4
7
2
110
Eoghan MCKENNA
Eoghan MCKENNA #110
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:05:20.00
02:05:20.00
1
(2)
Prime (18-39 years)
1
Male
2
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
Eoghan Mckenna
4:32 min/km
00:17:16.30
5
1
3
00:16:06.00
73
8
35
00:37:27.20
11
6
7
00:13:27.30
56
10
28
00:41:03.30
8
3
6
89
653
Team FIORE CONTRACTORS
Team FIORE CONTRACTORS #653
Mixed Mixed Team
02:29:25.00
02:29:25.00
14
(23)
Mixed Team
14
Mixed
23
Gabby Long
Leanne Fowler
William Fowler
Leanne Fowler
Peter Long
5:24 min/km
00:23:23.30
251
44
71
00:18:52.40
254
51
85
00:38:35.60
22
4
7
00:17:02.20
299
57
89
00:51:32.00
134
35
47
216
6
Raelene BENNET
Raelene BENNET #6
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:43:34.00
02:43:34.00
7
(25)
Prime (18-39 years)
7
Female
25
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
Raelene Bennet
5:55 min/km
00:22:20.10
175
10
41
00:18:48.20
249
10
45
00:44:53.10
129
2
8
00:18:16.90
376
26
87
00:59:16.60
312
17
62
109
560
Team True Bloods
Team True Bloods #560
Mixed Mixed Team
02:31:55.00
02:31:55.00
18
(29)
Mixed Team
18
Mixed
29
Donna Adams
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
Jack Blood
Shane Blood
5:30 min/km
00:23:21.50
250
43
70
00:14:14.30
12
4
9
00:39:24.00
28
5
8
00:12:00.80
10
4
5
01:02:54.90
368
89
120
5
475
Team Muddy Lake Multisport #3
Team Muddy Lake Multisport #3 #475
Male Male Team
02:07:03.00
02:07:03.00
2
(5)
Male Team
2
Male
5
Steve York
Steve York
Steve York
Steve York
Justin Marc Rogers
4:36 min/km
00:19:04.90
34
9
19
00:15:01.70
35
10
13
00:37:33.80
12
2
8
00:12:13.30
14
6
9
00:43:10.10
16
8
13
80
314
Mike BORMANN
Mike BORMANN #314
Male Vintage (50+)
02:28:33.00
02:28:33.00
9
(56)
Vintage (50+)
9
Male
56
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
Mike Bormann
5:22 min/km
00:22:48.80
210
8
102
00:17:30.10
160
6
76
00:37:55.70
13
1
9
00:15:10.00
158
4
74
00:55:08.90
208
16
116
138
11
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #11
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:35:18.00
02:35:18.00
2
(13)
Prime (18-39 years)
2
Female
13
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
Fern Cooper
5:37 min/km
00:20:49.90
93
7
23
00:18:50.20
251
11
47
00:45:52.20
146
3
9
00:16:05.30
228
13
42
00:53:41.20
181
5
21
121
385
Team young n dumb
Team young n dumb #385
Mixed U15 Team
02:33:53.00
02:33:53.00
7
(36)
U15 Team
7
Mixed
36
Tyler Fazio
Tyler Fazio
Cameron Sharp
Tyler Fazio
Cameron Sharp
5:34 min/km
00:20:10.30
71
7
19
00:17:57.30
194
19
70
00:39:45.20
32
3
9
00:13:10.50
45
5
23
01:02:50.40
366
14
119
280
39
Samantha RAMPANT
Samantha RAMPANT #39
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:50:59.00
02:50:59.00
15
(44)
Prime (18-39 years)
15
Female
44
Samantha Rampant
Samantha Rampant
Samantha Rampant
Samantha Rampant
Samantha Rampant
6:11 min/km
00:24:49.00
339
27
82
00:19:09.20
282
15
54
00:45:52.70
148
4
10
00:17:01.60
298
20
63
01:04:06.90
385
25
91
42
292
Rob WALL
Rob WALL #292
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:22:34.00
02:22:34.00
6
(33)
Veteran (40-49 years)
6
Male
33
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
Rob Wall
5:09 min/km
00:23:51.90
284
37
141
00:17:57.20
193
15
95
00:37:58.80
14
1
10
00:15:31.80
183
16
83
00:47:14.30
64
10
45
16
479
Team Oh, What a Lovey Day!
Team Oh, What a Lovey Day! #479
Mixed Mixed Team
02:14:48.00
02:14:48.00
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
Mixed
2
Andrew Bremner
Jacqui Hickey
Jacqui Hickey
Jacqui Hickey
Andrew Bremner
4:53 min/km
00:20:03.20
62
7
14
00:14:31.30
19
5
12
00:39:57.90
34
6
10
00:14:11.70
84
18
35
00:46:04.20
48
9
10
275
522
Team Sieber Rd Wines
Team Sieber Rd Wines #522
Female Female Team
02:50:33.00
02:50:33.00
15
(43)
Female Team
15
Female
43
Elaine Boland
Claire Sieber
Claire Sieber
Claire Sieber
Jacqui Hodby
6:10 min/km
00:31:59.60
507
50
148
00:15:59.90
70
5
6
00:45:58.40
151
3
11
00:15:19.30
169
12
30
01:01:16.70
342
33
73
26
388
Team The Honey Badgers
Team The Honey Badgers #388
Mixed U15 Team
02:18:47.00
02:18:47.00
1
(6)
U15 Team
1
Mixed
6
Mali Uren
Kolby Hough
Kolby Hough
Kolby Hough
Mali Uren
5:01 min/km
00:20:05.70
67
6
18
00:15:16.50
40
5
24
00:40:06.40
35
4
11
00:15:47.40
196
14
70
00:47:31.60
68
1
19
7
139
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #139
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:08:30.00
02:08:30.00
4
(7)
Prime (18-39 years)
4
Male
7
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
Rob Van Selm
4:39 min/km
00:17:25.40
7
3
5
00:15:35.30
48
3
19
00:38:14.40
17
7
11
00:13:03.00
38
6
17
00:44:12.20
20
5
15
145
571
Team SMG Girlpower
Team SMG Girlpower #571
Female Female Team
02:36:29.00
02:36:29.00
5
(15)
Female Team
5
Female
15
Anne Smith
Fiona Oconnell
Angela Sullivan
Fiona Oconnell
Chris Bartlett
5:40 min/km
00:22:28.40
185
13
42
00:17:07.50
135
11
17
00:46:24.10
157
4
12
00:14:36.70
116
9
16
00:55:52.80
231
11
34
65
211
Peter CAPORN
Peter CAPORN #211
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:26:16.00
02:26:16.00
9
(47)
Veteran (40-49 years)
9
Male
47
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
Peter Caporn
5:17 min/km
00:21:39.70
133
12
61
00:17:50.10
188
13
92
00:38:21.60
18
2
12
00:15:59.20
216
22
104
00:52:26.00
152
22
86
120
420
Joshua POWER
Joshua POWER #420
Mixed U18 Team
02:33:44.00
02:33:44.00
9
(35)
U18 Team
9
Mixed
35
Joshua Power
Joshua Power
Joshua Power
Joshua Power
Joshua Power
5:34 min/km
00:28:02.70
447
20
122
00:14:21.70
16
5
11
00:40:18.40
38
2
12
00:12:36.70
24
5
12
00:58:24.90
287
14
95
24
145
Shane WILLIAMS
Shane WILLIAMS #145
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:17:54.00
02:17:54.00
11
(20)
Prime (18-39 years)
11
Male
20
Shane Williams
Shane Williams
Shane Williams
Shane Williams
Shane Williams
4:59 min/km
00:20:48.90
91
15
42
00:16:20.40
93
11
47
00:38:27.50
19
8
13
00:14:32.00
111
18
57
00:47:45.80
75
13
50
214
150
Danielle CLARK
Danielle CLARK #150
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:43:18.00
02:43:18.00
6
(24)
Veteran (40-49 years)
6
Female
24
Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark
Danielle Clark
5:55 min/km
00:23:54.20
287
14
65
00:20:24.30
353
14
81
00:46:32.40
158
4
13
00:16:28.40
261
7
51
00:55:59.30
235
9
36
25
636
Team Norris family
Team Norris family #636
Mixed Mixed Team
02:18:19.00
02:18:19.00
5
(5)
Mixed Team
5
Mixed
5
Shawnalese Norris
Tom Norris
Julia Norris
Tom Norris
Ethan Norris
5:00 min/km
00:22:56.60
222
38
65
00:14:51.30
28
9
17
00:40:57.80
47
7
13
00:11:59.60
9
3
4
00:47:34.10
70
18
20
82
169
Lesley MCAULIFFE
Lesley MCAULIFFE #169
Female Veteran (40-49 years)
02:28:49.00
02:28:49.00
3
(6)
Veteran (40-49 years)
3
Female
6
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
Lesley Mcauliffe
5:23 min/km
00:21:20.70
116
4
26
00:17:59.70
197
6
30
00:46:38.60
160
5
14
00:14:52.40
137
3
24
00:47:58.20
76
2
5
4
105
Samuel MAURICE
Samuel MAURICE #105
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:07:02.00
02:07:02.00
3
(4)
Prime (18-39 years)
3
Male
4
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
Samuel Maurice
4:36 min/km
00:17:52.80
8
4
6
00:16:07.90
78
10
38
00:38:33.30
20
9
14
00:13:55.30
75
12
40
00:40:33.60
6
2
4
21
513
Team Matt and Sarah
Team Matt and Sarah #513
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:13.00
02:16:13.00
3
(3)
Mixed Team
3
Mixed
3
Matthew Callaghan
Sarah Ware
Matthew Callaghan
Sarah Ware
Matthew Callaghan
4:56 min/km
00:20:48.90
92
12
28
00:14:41.50
26
8
15
00:41:27.60
59
8
14
00:12:15.10
15
5
6
00:47:00.50
59
13
14
55
265
Andre MORKEL
Andre MORKEL #265
Male Veteran (40-49 years)
02:24:38.00
02:24:38.00
8
(41)
Veteran (40-49 years)
8
Male
41
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
Andre Morkel
5:14 min/km
00:24:03.20
303
41
150
00:16:32.40
104
5
54
00:38:35.30
21
3
15
00:14:17.60
89
7
48
00:51:09.60
126
18
75
158
25
Pippa KENWORTHY
Pippa KENWORTHY #25
Female Prime (18-39 years)
02:37:18.00
02:37:18.00
3
(16)
Prime (18-39 years)
3
Female
16
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
Pippa Kenworthy
5:41 min/km
00:23:06.40
234
14
54
00:17:14.50
143
4
20
00:46:57.80
167
5
15
00:14:47.40
132
6
22
00:55:12.00
210
8
25
84
397
Gabrielle MCDONALD
Gabrielle MCDONALD #397
Mixed U18 Team
02:28:51.00
02:28:51.00
4
(21)
U18 Team
4
Mixed
21
Gabrielle Mcdonald
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Connor Butlion
Gabrielle Mcdonald
5:23 min/km
00:22:45.40
205
13
58
00:14:01.20
9
3
6
00:41:29.50
60
3
15
00:14:28.00
106
7
40
00:56:07.00
238
9
77
17
111
Stuart MCLAUGHLIN
Stuart MCLAUGHLIN #111
Male Prime (18-39 years)
02:15:18.00
02:15:18.00
9
(15)
Prime (18-39 years)
9
Male
15
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
Stuart Mclaughlin
4:54 min/km
00:19:38.10
45
10
24
00:17:24.20
154
18
73
00:38:46.20
23
10
16
00:14:50.70
134
20
66
00:44:39.40
25
6
20
105
371
Helen SIVERTSEN
Helen SIVERTSEN #371
Female Vintage (50+)
02:31:38.00
02:31:38.00
1
(11)
Vintage (50+)
1
Female
11
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
Helen Sivertsen
5:29 min/km
00:23:51.80
283
5
64
00:17:09.30
137
1
19
00:47:07.80
172
1
16
00:15:04.50
149
1
25
00:48:24.90
85
1
8
59
478
Team Old farts
Team Old farts #478
Mixed Mixed Team
02:25:51.00
02:25:51.00
9
(13)
Mixed Team
9
Mixed
13
Amanda Brown
Amanda Brown
David Ford
Amanda Brown
David Ford
5:17 min/km
00:22:17.30
172
30
54
00:20:24.20
352
76
111
00:41:29.70
61
9
16
00:15:46.10
194
43
69
00:45:54.00
45
8
9
45
494
Team macca,s
Team macca,s #494
Mixed Mixed Team
02:23:16.00
02:23:16.00
7
(10)
Mixed Team
7
Mixed
10
John McNally
Rebecca McNally
John McNally
Rebecca McNally
John McNally
5:11 min/km
00:20:39.80
86
10
24
00:19:34.80
308
65
100
00:41:36.10
63
10
17
00:17:14.60
310
62
96
00:44:11.10
19
5
5
127
308
Kim TYLER
Kim TYLER #308
Female Vintage (50+)
02:34:24.00
02:34:24.00
2
(12)
Vintage (50+)
2
Female
12
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
Kim Tyler
5:35 min/km
00:19:36.30
44
1
10
00:17:54.90
192
2
29
00:47:10.70
173
2
17
00:15:17.90
166
2
29
00:54:24.80
195
2
22
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (643 items)