Joondalup Half Marathon
10 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
21.1
5
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (460 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
424
370
Loretta SHILLINGLAW
Loretta SHILLINGLAW #370
Female 70-74
02:54:55.68
02:54:55.68
(Finished)
1
(175)
Finished
70-74
1
Female
175
8:17 min/km
426
108
Alan DAY
Alan DAY #108
Male 70-74
03:04:25.24
03:04:25.24
(Finished)
1
(250)
Finished
70-74
1
Male
250
8:44 min/km
66
David CALTON
David CALTON #66
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
70-74
Male
min/km
50
226
Bob LANE
Bob LANE #226
Male 65-69
01:31:17.66
01:31:17.66
(Finished)
1
(45)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
45
4:19 min/km
139
232
Michael LEE
Michael LEE #232
Male 65-69
01:43:41.67
01:43:41.67
(Finished)
2
(120)
Finished
65-69
2
Male
120
4:54 min/km
381
335
Robert RADINGER
Robert RADINGER #335
Male 65-69
02:14:54.90
02:14:54.90
(Finished)
3
(230)
Finished
65-69
3
Male
230
6:23 min/km
382
458
Silvio WIRTH
Silvio WIRTH #458
Male 65-69
02:15:04.24
02:15:04.24
(Finished)
4
(231)
Finished
65-69
4
Male
231
6:24 min/km
386
378
Larry SMITH
Larry SMITH #378
Male 65-69
02:16:08.64
02:16:08.64
(Finished)
5
(233)
Finished
65-69
5
Male
233
6:27 min/km
393
361
David SCOTT
David SCOTT #361
Male 65-69
02:18:55.82
02:18:55.82
(Finished)
6
(239)
Finished
65-69
6
Male
239
6:35 min/km
25
248
Christopher MAHER
Christopher MAHER #248
Male 60-64
01:25:41.77
01:25:41.77
(Finished)
1
(23)
Finished
60-64
1
Male
23
4:03 min/km
86
321
Vincent PATRICK
Vincent PATRICK #321
Male 60-64
01:38:12.72
01:38:12.72
(Finished)
2
(78)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
78
4:39 min/km
276
286
Neil MORRISON
Neil MORRISON #286
Male 60-64
01:58:14.79
01:58:14.79
(Finished)
3
(196)
Finished
60-64
3
Male
196
5:36 min/km
327
412
Andrew THORPE
Andrew THORPE #412
Male 60-64
02:04:10.53
02:04:10.53
(Finished)
4
(218)
Finished
60-64
4
Male
218
5:53 min/km
423
251
Desmond MALLON
Desmond MALLON #251
Male 60-64
02:52:06.98
02:52:06.98
(Finished)
5
(249)
Finished
60-64
5
Male
249
8:09 min/km
174
85
Denise CLEASBY
Denise CLEASBY #85
Female 55-59
01:46:24.93
01:46:24.93
(Finished)
1
(33)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
33
5:02 min/km
297
14
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #14
Female 55-59
01:59:26.85
01:59:26.85
(Finished)
2
(94)
Finished
55-59
2
Female
94
5:39 min/km
304
301
Renata NIDERLA
Renata NIDERLA #301
Female 55-59
02:01:06.88
02:01:06.88
(Finished)
3
(99)
Finished
55-59
3
Female
99
5:44 min/km
306
242
Julie LORIAN
Julie LORIAN #242
Female 55-59
02:01:16.63
02:01:16.63
(Finished)
4
(100)
Finished
55-59
4
Female
100
5:44 min/km
341
417
Noelene TREEN
Noelene TREEN #417
Female 55-59
02:06:04.25
02:06:04.25
(Finished)
5
(117)
Finished
55-59
5
Female
117
5:58 min/km
368
100
Diane CURRAN
Diane CURRAN #100
Female 55-59
02:10:54.44
02:10:54.44
(Finished)
6
(139)
Finished
55-59
6
Female
139
6:12 min/km
412
152
Jasmine GIBBS
Jasmine GIBBS #152
Female 55-59
02:29:18.29
02:29:18.29
(Finished)
7
(169)
Finished
55-59
7
Female
169
7:04 min/km
42
204
Kevin JOHNSON
Kevin JOHNSON #204
Male 55-59
01:29:46.28
01:29:46.28
(Finished)
1
(38)
Finished
55-59
1
Male
38
4:15 min/km
43
87
Mitch CLEASBY
Mitch CLEASBY #87
Male 55-59
01:29:53.66
01:29:53.66
(Finished)
2
(39)
Finished
55-59
2
Male
39
4:15 min/km
84
407
Wayne TAYLOR
Wayne TAYLOR #407
Male 55-59
01:37:56.11
01:37:56.11
(Finished)
3
(76)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
76
4:38 min/km
87
215
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #215
Male 55-59
01:38:23.79
01:38:23.79
(Finished)
4
(79)
Finished
55-59
4
Male
79
4:39 min/km
118
151
Ian GIBBS
Ian GIBBS #151
Male 55-59
01:42:03.26
01:42:03.26
(Finished)
5
(103)
Finished
55-59
5
Male
103
4:50 min/km
127
37
Paul BEDFORD
Paul BEDFORD #37
Male 55-59
01:42:41.54
01:42:41.54
(Finished)
6
(110)
Finished
55-59
6
Male
110
4:52 min/km
172
154
Dave ELLIS
Dave ELLIS #154
Male 55-59
01:46:14.77
01:46:14.77
(Finished)
7
(141)
Finished
55-59
7
Male
141
5:02 min/km
179
116
Allan DEWAR
Allan DEWAR #116
Male 55-59
01:47:02.68
01:47:02.68
(Finished)
8
(143)
Finished
55-59
8
Male
143
5:04 min/km
214
420
Adrian TWELL
Adrian TWELL #420
Male 55-59
01:52:40.30
01:52:40.30
(Finished)
9
(166)
Finished
55-59
9
Male
166
5:20 min/km
248
438
Michael WARREN
Michael WARREN #438
Male 55-59
01:55:26.10
01:55:26.10
(Finished)
10
(180)
Finished
55-59
10
Male
180
5:28 min/km
256
55
Mark BRINDLE
Mark BRINDLE #55
Male 55-59
01:56:22.55
01:56:22.55
(Finished)
11
(185)
Finished
55-59
11
Male
185
5:30 min/km
271
376
Colin SMITH
Colin SMITH #376
Male 55-59
01:57:40.88
01:57:40.88
(Finished)
12
(194)
Finished
55-59
12
Male
194
5:34 min/km
285
380
Tom SMITH
Tom SMITH #380
Male 55-59
01:58:41.60
01:58:41.60
(Finished)
13
(199)
Finished
55-59
13
Male
199
5:37 min/km
298
26
Mark BANNISTER
Mark BANNISTER #26
Male 55-59
01:59:37.31
01:59:37.31
(Finished)
14
(204)
Finished
55-59
14
Male
204
5:40 min/km
330
177
Gary HARRIS
Gary HARRIS #177
Male 55-59
02:04:36.30
02:04:36.30
(Finished)
15
(219)
Finished
55-59
15
Male
219
5:54 min/km
352
79
Thomas CHALMERS
Thomas CHALMERS #79
Male 55-59
02:07:32.62
02:07:32.62
(Finished)
16
(227)
Finished
55-59
16
Male
227
6:02 min/km
387
94
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #94
Male 55-59
02:16:23.86
02:16:23.86
(Finished)
17
(234)
Finished
55-59
17
Male
234
6:27 min/km
280
Greg MITCHELL
Greg MITCHELL #280
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55-59
Male
min/km
281
Anthony MOLLOY
Anthony MOLLOY #281
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
120
Geoff DONOHUE
Geoff DONOHUE #120
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Male
min/km
146
391
Sandra STOCKMAN
Sandra STOCKMAN #391
Female 50-54
01:44:16.21
01:44:16.21
(Finished)
1
(21)
Finished
50-54
1
Female
21
4:56 min/km
151
145
Ayumi FLETCHER
Ayumi FLETCHER #145
Female 50-54
01:44:40.15
01:44:40.15
(Finished)
2
(23)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
23
4:57 min/km
169
96
Sandra CRONIN
Sandra CRONIN #96
Female 50-54
01:46:04.23
01:46:04.23
(Finished)
3
(30)
Finished
50-54
3
Female
30
5:01 min/km
215
137
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #137
Female 50-54
01:52:42.41
01:52:42.41
(Finished)
4
(49)
Finished
50-54
4
Female
49
5:20 min/km
217
77
Anna CASTLE
Anna CASTLE #77
Female 50-54
01:52:52.97
01:52:52.97
(Finished)
5
(51)
Finished
50-54
5
Female
51
5:21 min/km
242
318
Nephele PAREDES JANSSEN
Nephele PAREDES JANSSEN #318
Female 50-54
01:55:00.52
01:55:00.52
(Finished)
6
(64)
Finished
50-54
6
Female
64
5:27 min/km
243
331
Gail POYNER
Gail POYNER #331
Female 50-54
01:55:00.72
01:55:00.72
(Finished)
7
(65)
Finished
50-54
7
Female
65
5:27 min/km
263
20
Tracy ARMSON-CULL
Tracy ARMSON-CULL #20
Female 50-54
01:57:02.75
01:57:02.75
(Finished)
8
(73)
Finished
50-54
8
Female
73
5:32 min/km
300
185
Lyda HAYWARD
Lyda HAYWARD #185
Female 50-54
01:59:57.71
01:59:57.71
(Finished)
9
(96)
Finished
50-54
9
Female
96
5:41 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (460 items)
© 2023