Mandurah Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2015
Results
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1266 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Spotter
Finish
Palm
306
228
Keith WETTON
Keith WETTON #228
Male Staff
00:18:45.99
00:18:45.99
2
(190)
Staff
2
Male
190
6:15 min/km
Wave 3
00:18:26.88
00:18:45.99
00:00:03.00
127
924
Steve BIGGS
Steve BIGGS #924
Male Staff
00:15:20.86
00:15:20.86
1
(97)
Staff
1
Male
97
5:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:15:03.03
00:15:20.86
00:00:02.13
1022
1214
Andrew WATSON
Andrew WATSON #1214
Male Staff
02:35:33.36
02:35:33.36
3
(500)
Staff
3
Male
500
51:51 min/km
Wave 1
02:35:17.02
02:35:33.36
00:00:00.63
861
1
Jessica FORSTER(DOROTICH)
Jessica FORSTER(DOROTICH) #1
Female Y08
00:27:49.26
00:27:49.26
91
(408)
Y08
91
Female
408
BE
9:16 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:23.29
00:27:49.26
00:00:03.23
326
2
Nathan HOWELL
Nathan HOWELL #2
Male Y08
00:19:03.27
00:19:03.27
44
(207)
Y08
44
Male
207
BE
6:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:50.38
00:19:03.27
81
3
Sophie CLANCY
Sophie CLANCY #3
Female Y09
00:14:08.88
00:14:08.88
5
(15)
Y09
5
Female
15
BE
4:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:54.08
00:14:08.88
-00:00:00.38
363
4
Ellie DAVEY
Ellie DAVEY #4
Female Y09
00:19:39.16
00:19:39.16
28
(136)
Y09
28
Female
136
BE
6:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:19:24.54
00:19:39.16
00:00:01.33
280
5
Cameron MARTLEY
Cameron MARTLEY #5
Male Y09
00:18:18.53
00:18:18.53
37
(178)
Y09
37
Male
178
BE
6:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:18:07.97
00:18:18.53
00:00:02.47
6
Sean MONNERY
Sean MONNERY #6
Male Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Male
BE
Wave 1
11
7
Joel MURRAY
Joel MURRAY #7
Male Y09
00:11:48.44
00:11:48.44
3
(11)
Y09
3
Male
11
BE
3:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:34.26
00:11:48.44
-00:00:00.44
414
8
Zach STALKER
Zach STALKER #8
Male Y09
00:20:34.28
00:20:34.28
51
(251)
Y09
51
Male
251
BE
6:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:22.51
00:20:34.28
108
9
Tiana CULL
Tiana CULL #9
Female Y10
00:14:47.21
00:14:47.21
3
(24)
Y10
3
Female
24
BE
4:55 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:30.03
00:14:47.21
00:00:00.78
948
10
Georgia WOODS
Georgia WOODS #10
Female Y10
00:30:18.79
00:30:18.79
65
(457)
Y10
65
Female
457
BE
10:06 min/km
Wave 4
00:29:58.57
00:30:18.79
963
11
Bevan HARRIS
Bevan HARRIS #11
Male Y10
00:30:57.82
00:30:57.82
91
(494)
Y10
91
Male
494
BE
10:19 min/km
Wave 3
00:30:14.01
00:30:57.82
24
12
Michael MARTLEY
Michael MARTLEY #12
Male Y10
00:12:27.10
00:12:27.10
6
(24)
Y10
6
Male
24
BE
4:09 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:12.60
00:12:27.10
00:00:00.90
810
13
Shakira HARTLEY
Shakira HARTLEY #13
Female Y11
00:26:57.16
00:26:57.16
35
(380)
Y11
35
Female
380
BE
8:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:26:42.49
00:26:57.16
810
14
Niamh O'NEILL
Niamh O'NEILL #14
Female Y11
00:26:57.16
00:26:57.16
35
(380)
Y11
35
Female
380
BE
8:59 min/km
Wave 4
00:26:38.02
00:26:57.16
15
Hannah RIVERS
Hannah RIVERS #15
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
BE
Wave 4
879
16
Beth STALKER
Beth STALKER #16
Female Y11
00:28:17.60
00:28:17.60
49
(421)
Y11
49
Female
421
BE
9:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:28:02.61
00:28:17.60
741
17
Tyrin COLLINS
Tyrin COLLINS #17
Male Y11
00:25:51.44
00:25:51.44
47
(393)
Y11
47
Male
393
BE
8:37 min/km
Wave 3
00:25:43.01
00:25:51.44
18
Blayne HULL
Blayne HULL #18
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
BE
Wave 3
697
19
Lauren BAILEY
Lauren BAILEY #19
Female Y12
00:25:01.70
00:25:01.70
23
(317)
Y12
23
Female
317
BE
8:20 min/km
Wave 4
00:24:44.03
00:25:01.70
00:00:04.29
20
Bree HAYWARD
Bree HAYWARD #20
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BE
Wave 4
1003
21
Amber MURRAY
Amber MURRAY #21
Female Y12
00:33:57.62
00:33:57.62
55
(506)
Y12
55
Female
506
BE
11:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:33:16.15
00:33:57.62
22
Claire PERRY
Claire PERRY #22
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
BE
Wave 4
98
23
Toby CLANCY
Toby CLANCY #23
Male Y12
00:14:29.32
00:14:29.32
10
(77)
Y12
10
Male
77
BE
4:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:13.91
00:14:29.32
00:00:01.67
424
24
James HAY
James HAY #24
Male Y12
00:20:40.52
00:20:40.52
22
(256)
Y12
22
Male
256
BE
6:53 min/km
Wave 3
00:20:01.49
00:20:40.52
-00:00:00.52
694
25
Jacob PERRY
Jacob PERRY #25
Male Y12
00:24:57.50
00:24:57.50
43
(378)
Y12
43
Male
378
BE
8:19 min/km
Wave 3
00:24:20.27
00:24:57.50
26
Thomas SKELLORN
Thomas SKELLORN #26
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
BE
Wave 3
27
Tess COURT
Tess COURT #27
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
BE
Wave 2
504
28
Dylan COX
Dylan COX #28
Male Y08
00:21:36.63
00:21:36.63
58
(309)
Y08
58
Male
309
BE
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:20.95
00:21:36.63
00:00:01.36
864
29
Claire ALLAN
Claire ALLAN #29
Female Y09
00:27:55.01
00:27:55.01
78
(411)
Y09
78
Female
411
BE
9:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:36.09
00:27:55.01
86
30
Madeleine JARDINE
Madeleine JARDINE #30
Female Y09
00:14:13.13
00:14:13.13
6
(17)
Y09
6
Female
17
BE
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:01.00
00:14:13.13
-00:00:00.63
31
Brieanna RITCHIE
Brieanna RITCHIE #31
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
BE
Wave 2
859
32
Travis COULMAN
Travis COULMAN #32
Male Y09
00:27:43.50
00:27:43.50
82
(453)
Y09
82
Male
453
BE
9:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:28.55
00:27:43.50
32
33
Shane GALVIN
Shane GALVIN #33
Male Y09
00:12:47.93
00:12:47.93
6
(31)
Y09
6
Male
31
BE
4:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:38.26
00:12:47.93
969
34
Emma HOPKINS
Emma HOPKINS #34
Female Y10
00:31:46.82
00:31:46.82
66
(472)
Y10
66
Female
472
BE
10:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:31:09.65
00:31:46.82
35
Amber NAGLE
Amber NAGLE #35
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
BE
Wave 4
270
36
Ella SMITH
Ella SMITH #36
Female Y10
00:18:04.46
00:18:04.46
16
(98)
Y10
16
Female
98
BE
6:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:17:50.55
00:18:04.46
00:00:01.53
237
37
Neve TAYLOR
Neve TAYLOR #37
Female Y10
00:17:12.14
00:17:12.14
15
(85)
Y10
15
Female
85
BE
5:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:16:56.68
00:17:12.14
38
Jack BOARDMAN
Jack BOARDMAN #38
Male Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Male
BE
Wave 3
78
39
Hayden BUCKLEY
Hayden BUCKLEY #39
Male Y10
00:14:07.97
00:14:07.97
17
(64)
Y10
17
Male
64
BE
4:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:50.19
00:14:07.97
00:00:01.02
765
40
James PETHERICK
James PETHERICK #40
Male Y10
00:26:09.10
00:26:09.10
61
(408)
Y10
61
Male
408
BE
8:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:25:30.27
00:26:09.10
814
41
Matthew PETHERICK
Matthew PETHERICK #41
Male Y10
00:27:04.87
00:27:04.87
82
(433)
Y10
82
Male
433
BE
9:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:21.75
00:27:04.87
00:00:02.12
124
42
Samuel PETHERICK
Samuel PETHERICK #42
Male Y10
00:15:11.96
00:15:11.96
20
(94)
Y10
20
Male
94
BE
5:03 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:55.71
00:15:11.96
00:00:02.03
552
43
Devotel NIYIKRZA
Devotel NIYIKRZA #43
Female Y09
00:22:23.24
00:22:23.24
48
(228)
Y09
48
Female
228
BE
7:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:07.25
00:22:23.24
332
44
Ellie STRAUSS
Ellie STRAUSS #44
Female Y11
00:19:07.21
00:19:07.21
15
(123)
Y11
15
Female
123
BE
6:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:18:48.05
00:19:07.21
00:00:01.78
788
45
Mitchell COX
Mitchell COX #45
Male Y11
00:26:29.99
00:26:29.99
53
(421)
Y11
53
Male
421
BE
8:49 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:18.92
00:26:29.99
94
46
Nicholas LAWRENCE
Nicholas LAWRENCE #46
Male Y11
00:14:21.17
00:14:21.17
10
(74)
Y11
10
Male
74
BE
4:47 min/km
Wave 3
00:14:05.99
00:14:21.17
00:00:00.83
317
47
Lewis SMITH
Lewis SMITH #47
Male Y11
00:18:55.53
00:18:55.53
19
(198)
Y11
19
Male
198
BE
6:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:18:45.95
00:18:55.53
00:00:03.47
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1266 items)
© 2023