Busselton 1km Swim
1 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
6
Tania DE ABREU
Tania DE ABREU #6
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
7
Halesha DIAZ
Halesha DIAZ #7
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
10
Megan GRAY
Megan GRAY #10
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
SG
min/km
13
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #13
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
17
Trudy JONES.
Trudy JONES. #17
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
18
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #18
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
19
Lana KOSOVICH
Lana KOSOVICH #19
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
20
Melissa LANSOM
Melissa LANSOM #20
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
15
Mary-Anne INGLIS
Mary-Anne INGLIS #15
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
24
Joey-Lynn MUSSELMAN
Joey-Lynn MUSSELMAN #24
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
HK
min/km
28
Mary PINDER
Mary PINDER #28
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
33
Gillian SIMPSON
Gillian SIMPSON #33
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
35
Spring TAN
Spring TAN #35
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
SG
min/km
36
Jaime THOMAS
Jaime THOMAS #36
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
38
Lynette TUA
Lynette TUA #38
Female 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Female
AUS
min/km
43
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #43
Female Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Female
AUS
min/km
45
Kerry BROOKS
Kerry BROOKS #45
Female Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Female
AUS
min/km
52
Vanessa JOHNSTON
Vanessa JOHNSTON #52
Female Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Female
AUS
min/km
50
Katrina GRAHAM
Katrina GRAHAM #50
Female Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Female
AUS
min/km
62
Felicity WILLETT
Felicity WILLETT #62
Female Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Female
AUS
min/km
65
Melvyn BRICE
Melvyn BRICE #65
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
67
Mark CULLINANE
Mark CULLINANE #67
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
SG
min/km
73
Glyn JONES
Glyn JONES #73
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
80
Matthew MOODY
Matthew MOODY #80
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
SG
min/km
91
John TUCKER
John TUCKER #91
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
92
Phil VAUGHAN
Phil VAUGHAN #92
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
88
Matt SULLIVAN
Matt SULLIVAN #88
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
96
Tuck Meng YANG
Tuck Meng YANG #96
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
SG
min/km
97
Tuck Meng YANG
Tuck Meng YANG #97
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
AUS
min/km
103
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #103
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
AUS
min/km
104
Tom FEE
Tom FEE #104
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
AUS
min/km
134
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #134
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
AUS
min/km
94
115
Jeogie WARDROP
Jeogie WARDROP #115
Female Under 35
00:35:12.30
00:35:12.30
16
(45)
Under 35
16
Female
45
AUS
35:12 min/km
93
41
Yvette WILLIAMSON
Yvette WILLIAMSON #41
Female 35+
00:33:26.10
00:33:26.10
29
(44)
35+
29
Female
44
AUS
33:26 min/km
92
117
Jeremy QUEK
Jeremy QUEK #117
Male Under 35
00:30:53.00
00:30:53.00
15
(49)
Under 35
15
Male
49
AUS
30:53 min/km
91
1
Anita ABDUL GANI
Anita ABDUL GANI #1
Female 35+
00:30:26.00
00:30:26.00
28
(43)
35+
28
Female
43
SG
30:26 min/km
90
29
Lesley REID
Lesley REID #29
Female 35+
00:28:09.20
00:28:09.20
27
(42)
35+
27
Female
42
AUS
28:09 min/km
89
37
Kerin THOMSON
Kerin THOMSON #37
Female 35+
00:27:34.00
00:27:34.00
26
(41)
35+
26
Female
41
AUS
27:34 min/km
88
90
Gerard TAN
Gerard TAN #90
Male 35+
00:27:29.40
00:27:29.40
34
(48)
35+
34
Male
48
SG
27:29 min/km
87
2
Irene ALISJAHBANA
Irene ALISJAHBANA #2
Female 35+
00:27:23.30
00:27:23.30
25
(40)
35+
25
Female
40
SG
27:23 min/km
86
89
Darric TAN
Darric TAN #89
Male 35+
00:27:16.80
00:27:16.80
33
(47)
35+
33
Male
47
SG
27:16 min/km
85
78
Wee How LIM
Wee How LIM #78
Male 35+
00:26:35.20
00:26:35.20
32
(46)
35+
32
Male
46
AUS
26:35 min/km
84
32
Elena SHERIDAN
Elena SHERIDAN #32
Female 35+
00:26:21.30
00:26:21.30
24
(39)
35+
24
Female
39
AUS
26:21 min/km
83
126
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #126
Female 35+
00:26:07.30
00:26:07.30
23
(38)
35+
23
Female
38
AUS
26:07 min/km
82
105
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #105
Male Under 35
00:25:57.00
00:25:57.00
14
(45)
Under 35
14
Male
45
AUS
25:57 min/km
81
95
Gregory WREN
Gregory WREN #95
Male 35+
00:25:44.30
00:25:44.30
31
(44)
35+
31
Male
44
AUS
25:44 min/km
80
16
Alison JONES
Alison JONES #16
Female 35+
00:25:38.30
00:25:38.30
22
(37)
35+
22
Female
37
SA1
25:38 min/km
79
31
Jodi SHANKS
Jodi SHANKS #31
Female 35+
00:25:24.00
00:25:24.00
21
(36)
35+
21
Female
36
AUS
25:24 min/km
78
116
Arnard DESPIERRE
Arnard DESPIERRE #116
Male 35+
00:25:13.40
00:25:13.40
30
(43)
35+
30
Male
43
SIN
25:13 min/km
77
110
Nathan OLIVER
Nathan OLIVER #110
Male Under 35
00:25:03.30
00:25:03.30
13
(42)
Under 35
13
Male
42
AUS
25:03 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023