John XXIII College Run
24 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1046 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
Eloise ALLAN
Eloise ALLAN #1
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Campion
min/km
Wave 1
451
2
Luke BAJADA
Luke BAJADA #2
Male Y07
00:18:18.90
00:18:18.90
60
(313)
Y07
60
Male
313
Campion
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
363
3
Emily BANTOCK
Emily BANTOCK #3
Female Y07
00:16:53.61
00:16:53.61
13
(92)
Y07
13
Female
92
Campion
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
238
4
Brendan BEST
Brendan BEST #4
Male Y07
00:15:21.89
00:15:21.89
38
(203)
Y07
38
Male
203
Campion
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
35
5
Hudson BLENKINSOP
Hudson BLENKINSOP #5
Male Y07
00:12:45.39
00:12:45.39
7
(34)
Y07
7
Male
34
Campion
4:06 min/km
Wave 1
770
6
Safiah BRODERICK
Safiah BRODERICK #6
Female Y07
00:25:52.35
00:25:52.35
71
(329)
Y07
71
Female
329
Campion
8:20 min/km
Wave 1
401
7
Zoe BRODERICK
Zoe BRODERICK #7
Female Y07
00:17:29.58
00:17:29.58
16
(115)
Y07
16
Female
115
Campion
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
190
8
Mia BURTON
Mia BURTON #8
Female Y07
00:14:46.54
00:14:46.54
2
(19)
Y07
2
Female
19
Campion
4:45 min/km
Wave 1
57
9
Jackson CLARKE
Jackson CLARKE #9
Male Y07
00:13:01.87
00:13:01.87
10
(56)
Y07
10
Male
56
Campion
4:12 min/km
Wave 1
75
10
Jack COURT
Jack COURT #10
Male Y07
00:13:18.76
00:13:18.76
12
(73)
Y07
12
Male
73
Campion
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
285
11
Jose DE NICOLA
Jose DE NICOLA #11
Male Y07
00:15:54.47
00:15:54.47
46
(232)
Y07
46
Male
232
Campion
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
5
12
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #12
Male Y07
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
1
(5)
Y07
1
Male
5
Campion
3:49 min/km
Wave 1
403
13
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #13
Male Y07
00:17:31.80
00:17:31.80
54
(288)
Y07
54
Male
288
Campion
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
710
14
Xavier HURLEY
Xavier HURLEY #14
Female Y07
00:23:32.79
00:23:32.79
65
(281)
Y07
65
Female
281
Campion
7:35 min/km
Wave 1
306
15
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #15
Female Y07
00:16:09.68
00:16:09.68
8
(62)
Y07
8
Female
62
Campion
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
659
16
Shane LAWRENCE
Shane LAWRENCE #16
Male Y07
00:21:27.62
00:21:27.62
82
(413)
Y07
82
Male
413
Campion
6:55 min/km
Wave 1
516
17
Jordan LUMMIS
Jordan LUMMIS #17
Male Y07
00:19:16.37
00:19:16.37
72
(343)
Y07
72
Male
343
Campion
6:13 min/km
Wave 1
480
18
Bridie MACINTYRE
Bridie MACINTYRE #18
Female Y07
00:18:43.90
00:18:43.90
30
(153)
Y07
30
Female
153
Campion
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
416
19
Chloe MARGARIA
Chloe MARGARIA #19
Female Y07
00:17:44.60
00:17:44.60
18
(122)
Y07
18
Female
122
Campion
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
317
20
Aislinn MORRIS
Aislinn MORRIS #20
Female Y07
00:16:20.88
00:16:20.88
9
(67)
Y07
9
Female
67
Campion
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
536
21
Matilda O'CALLAGHAN
Matilda O'CALLAGHAN #21
Female Y07
00:19:29.21
00:19:29.21
39
(186)
Y07
39
Female
186
Campion
6:17 min/km
Wave 1
774
22
Sarah O'HALLORAN
Sarah O'HALLORAN #22
Female Y07
00:26:21.29
00:26:21.29
72
(332)
Y07
72
Female
332
Campion
8:30 min/km
Wave 1
174
23
Joseph PIETRZAK
Joseph PIETRZAK #23
Male Y07
00:14:36.38
00:14:36.38
25
(157)
Y07
25
Male
157
Campion
4:42 min/km
Wave 1
206
24
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #24
Male Y07
00:14:58.78
00:14:58.78
32
(184)
Y07
32
Male
184
Campion
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
510
25
Milla SIMPSON
Milla SIMPSON #25
Female Y07
00:19:07.40
00:19:07.40
35
(168)
Y07
35
Female
168
Campion
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
485
26
Gabriel SMITH
Gabriel SMITH #26
Female Y07
00:18:48.89
00:18:48.89
32
(156)
Y07
32
Female
156
Campion
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
698
27
Mathew STERGIOU
Mathew STERGIOU #27
Male Y07
00:23:07.77
00:23:07.77
85
(428)
Y07
85
Male
428
Campion
7:27 min/km
Wave 1
486
28
Hudson TODD
Hudson TODD #28
Male Y07
00:18:50.52
00:18:50.52
68
(330)
Y07
68
Male
330
Campion
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
29
Matthew TOMS
Matthew TOMS #29
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Campion
min/km
Wave 1
709
30
Ashton WEE
Ashton WEE #30
Female Y07
00:23:31.90
00:23:31.90
64
(280)
Y07
64
Female
280
Campion
7:35 min/km
Wave 1
31
Breesha BOSANAC
Breesha BOSANAC #31
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
725
32
Nicholas BRENNAN
Nicholas BRENNAN #32
Male Y07
00:24:15.66
00:24:15.66
87
(432)
Y07
87
Male
432
Koolyangarra
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
719
33
James BRIGG
James BRIGG #33
Male Y07
00:24:08.58
00:24:08.58
86
(431)
Y07
86
Male
431
Koolyangarra
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
34
Alistair CARTER
Alistair CARTER #34
Male Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Male
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
35
Imogen CROUDACE
Imogen CROUDACE #35
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
720
36
Emma EASTMAN
Emma EASTMAN #36
Female Y07
00:24:08.78
00:24:08.78
67
(289)
Y07
67
Female
289
Koolyangarra
7:47 min/km
Wave 1
23
37
Oliver HANLEY
Oliver HANLEY #37
Male Y07
00:12:32.83
00:12:32.83
6
(23)
Y07
6
Male
23
Koolyangarra
4:02 min/km
Wave 1
188
38
Karl HAUGG
Karl HAUGG #38
Male Y07
00:14:45.64
00:14:45.64
28
(170)
Y07
28
Male
170
Koolyangarra
4:45 min/km
Wave 1
788
39
Arabella HAYTHORPE
Arabella HAYTHORPE #39
Female Y07
00:27:40.84
00:27:40.84
74
(342)
Y07
74
Female
342
Koolyangarra
8:55 min/km
Wave 1
461
40
Madeline HOLLAND
Madeline HOLLAND #40
Female Y07
00:18:25.86
00:18:25.86
23
(143)
Y07
23
Female
143
Koolyangarra
5:56 min/km
Wave 1
446
41
Ivy HOOKER
Ivy HOOKER #41
Female Y07
00:18:09.15
00:18:09.15
20
(136)
Y07
20
Female
136
Koolyangarra
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
512
42
Laura HOPKYNS
Laura HOPKYNS #42
Female Y07
00:19:11.65
00:19:11.65
36
(170)
Y07
36
Female
170
Koolyangarra
6:11 min/km
Wave 1
21
43
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #43
Male Y07
00:12:28.89
00:12:28.89
5
(21)
Y07
5
Male
21
Koolyangarra
4:01 min/km
Wave 1
342
44
James LANGTON
James LANGTON #44
Male Y07
00:16:35.64
00:16:35.64
49
(261)
Y07
49
Male
261
Koolyangarra
5:21 min/km
Wave 1
130
45
James LAWLESS
James LAWLESS #45
Male Y07
00:14:02.59
00:14:02.59
19
(123)
Y07
19
Male
123
Koolyangarra
4:31 min/km
Wave 1
132
46
Benjamin LECLEZIO
Benjamin LECLEZIO #46
Male Y07
00:14:03.89
00:14:03.89
20
(125)
Y07
20
Male
125
Koolyangarra
4:32 min/km
Wave 1
695
47
Benjamin LINSTEN
Benjamin LINSTEN #47
Male Y07
00:22:56.79
00:22:56.79
84
(427)
Y07
84
Male
427
Koolyangarra
7:24 min/km
Wave 1
48
Ella MACQUILLAN
Ella MACQUILLAN #48
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
49
Niamh MACQUILLAN
Niamh MACQUILLAN #49
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Koolyangarra
min/km
Wave 1
409
50
Sophia MATTHEWS
Sophia MATTHEWS #50
Female Y07
00:17:39.13
00:17:39.13
17
(118)
Y07
17
Female
118
Koolyangarra
5:41 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1046 items)
© 2023