La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
3
Madison CURTHOYS
Madison CURTHOYS #3
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
27
Madison CHAMP
Madison CHAMP #27
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
28
Ashleigh DARLING
Ashleigh DARLING #28
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 5
29
Ocintina DUMENCIC
Ocintina DUMENCIC #29
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
30
Kitty FREDERICKS
Kitty FREDERICKS #30
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 1
36
Zoe TOBY
Zoe TOBY #36
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 1
55
Ally BEDFORD
Ally BEDFORD #55
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
58
Tiffany FERNANDEZ
Tiffany FERNANDEZ #58
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
60
Jacinta LAMHUT
Jacinta LAMHUT #60
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 5
62
Rusharnah TIGAN
Rusharnah TIGAN #62
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
63
Kate WILLIAMS
Kate WILLIAMS #63
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 5
67
Brady FRANKS
Brady FRANKS #67
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 12
68
Jayden FRANKS
Jayden FRANKS #68
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 6
70
Dylan MASON
Dylan MASON #70
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 12
76
Jade BOERMA
Jade BOERMA #76
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 3
82
Dana PRINGLE
Dana PRINGLE #82
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
90
Danny HOWARD
Danny HOWARD #90
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 8
93
Timothy MALLARD
Timothy MALLARD #93
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 4
94
Robert MCKAY
Robert MCKAY #94
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 6
97
D'shaun PICKETT
D'shaun PICKETT #97
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 4
98
Zenneth REX
Zenneth REX #98
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 8
105
Maddison ATKINS
Maddison ATKINS #105
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
111
Sydney TAYLOR
Sydney TAYLOR #111
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 7
140
Kayla BONIS
Kayla BONIS #140
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
141
Elizabeth CLIVE
Elizabeth CLIVE #141
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 3
165
Rachel BELL
Rachel BELL #165
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 9
169
Amy EVANS
Amy EVANS #169
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
170
Rebecca EVANS
Rebecca EVANS #170
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
BEN
min/km
Wave 11
177
Connor BLACKWELL
Connor BLACKWELL #177
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 2
187
Kyle ROBINSON
Kyle ROBINSON #187
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
BEN
min/km
Wave 6
3
95
Joel MCMULLEN
Joel MCMULLEN #95
Male Y08
00:09:43.20
00:09:43.20
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
BEN
4:13 min/km
Wave 4
20
69
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #69
Male Y10
00:10:17.17
00:10:17.17
4
(19)
Y10
4
Male
19
BEN
4:28 min/km
Wave 8
21
133
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #133
Male Y11
00:10:18.65
00:10:18.65
4
(20)
Y11
4
Male
20
BEN
4:28 min/km
Wave 10
23
49
Jadon PUNSHON
Jadon PUNSHON #49
Male Y10
00:10:19.81
00:10:19.81
5
(22)
Y10
5
Male
22
BEN
4:29 min/km
Wave 8
30
99
Oliver SALMON
Oliver SALMON #99
Male Y09
00:10:40.97
00:10:40.97
6
(29)
Y09
6
Male
29
BEN
4:38 min/km
Wave 6
31
73
Mark SINCLAIR
Mark SINCLAIR #73
Male Y10
00:10:53.14
00:10:53.14
9
(30)
Y10
9
Male
30
BEN
4:43 min/km
Wave 8
33
162
Adam RAKICH
Adam RAKICH #162
Male Y12
00:10:55.31
00:10:55.31
9
(32)
Y12
9
Male
32
BEN
4:44 min/km
Wave 12
36
185
James MAVRICK
James MAVRICK #185
Male Y09
00:10:57.09
00:10:57.09
8
(35)
Y09
8
Male
35
BEN
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
45
46
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD
Brendan KIRWAN-WARD #46
Male Y09
00:11:05.42
00:11:05.42
10
(44)
Y09
10
Male
44
BEN
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
66
152
Hayden BLACKIE
Hayden BLACKIE #152
Male Y07
00:11:31.53
00:11:31.53
5
(62)
Y07
5
Male
62
BEN
5:00 min/km
Wave 2
92
176
Matthew BELL
Matthew BELL #176
Male Y07
00:12:21.55
00:12:21.55
10
(86)
Y07
10
Male
86
BEN
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
101
40
Matthew ARNOLD
Matthew ARNOLD #40
Male Y12
00:12:30.46
00:12:30.46
16
(94)
Y12
16
Male
94
BEN
5:26 min/km
Wave 12
104
139
James WALKER
James WALKER #139
Male Y08
00:12:35.43
00:12:35.43
13
(97)
Y08
13
Male
97
BEN
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
114
163
Timothy VEENHOVEN
Timothy VEENHOVEN #163
Male Y12
00:12:43.28
00:12:43.28
22
(107)
Y12
22
Male
107
BEN
5:31 min/km
Wave 12
127
81
Skye MCMULLEN
Skye MCMULLEN #81
Female Y07
00:12:54.65
00:12:54.65
3
(10)
Y07
3
Female
10
BEN
5:36 min/km
Wave 1
134
83
Katie SALMON
Katie SALMON #83
Female Y07
00:13:09.08
00:13:09.08
5
(13)
Y07
5
Female
13
BEN
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
157
146
Paige RAKICH
Paige RAKICH #146
Female Y11
00:13:29.11
00:13:29.11
4
(22)
Y11
4
Female
22
BEN
5:51 min/km
Wave 9
164
160
Cipriyan JOHN
Cipriyan JOHN #160
Male Y10
00:13:32.72
00:13:32.72
28
(142)
Y10
28
Male
142
BEN
5:53 min/km
Wave 8
167
178
Adam BRADY
Adam BRADY #178
Male Y07
00:13:33.91
00:13:33.91
17
(144)
Y07
17
Male
144
BEN
5:53 min/km
Wave 2
176
153
Brendan BOMBARDIERI
Brendan BOMBARDIERI #153
Male Y10
00:13:41.85
00:13:41.85
32
(152)
Y10
32
Male
152
BEN
5:57 min/km
Wave 8
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023