Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
49
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #49
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
EXCEED
min/km
Wave 1
59
Antonio PARASCANDOLA
Antonio PARASCANDOLA #59
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE
min/km
Wave 1
72
Sarah DAVIS
Sarah DAVIS #72
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
triathalon WA
min/km
Wave 2
81
Rachel LUERS
Rachel LUERS #81
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 2
93
Adrian BARRON
Adrian BARRON #93
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 1
101
Kevin SMOUT
Kevin SMOUT #101
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 1
9
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #9
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.10
00:02:31.00
01:27:51.70
00:03:55.60
114
114
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #114
Female 55-59
03:30:12.20
03:30:12.20
1
(21)
55-59
1
Female
21
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:38:21.60
109
1
19
00:05:03.90
114
1
20
01:41:57.60
113
1
20
00:03:19.70
116
1
21
01:01:29.40
104
1
19
107
121
Georgina FRASER
Georgina FRASER #121
Female 20-24
03:07:26.10
03:07:26.10
3
(17)
20-24
3
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:43.20
83
2
10
00:02:29.10
95
3
15
01:30:27.90
104
2
15
00:03:19.10
115
3
20
00:59:26.80
98
3
16
105
109
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #109
Male 50-54
03:07:13.70
03:07:13.70
6
(83)
50-54
6
Male
83
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:09.40
99
6
76
00:02:35.10
96
5
73
01:25:31.00
91
6
79
00:02:48.50
114
6
87
01:02:09.70
108
6
83
108
74
Melissa FERGUSON
Melissa FERGUSON #74
Female 40-44
03:09:25.10
03:09:25.10
4
(18)
40-44
4
Female
18
3:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.70
93
3
14
00:01:38.40
52
2
5
01:29:53.80
102
3
14
00:02:43.00
113
4
19
01:01:49.20
106
4
20
106
67
James WALTERS
James WALTERS #67
Male 35-39
03:07:22.30
03:07:22.30
21
(84)
35-39
21
Male
84
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:15.00
107
21
84
00:02:51.40
103
20
78
01:26:23.30
96
21
82
00:02:34.50
112
21
86
00:59:18.10
97
20
79
50
6
Clint ARMSTRONG
Clint ARMSTRONG #6
Male 20-24
02:34:29.40
02:34:29.40
1
(49)
20-24
1
Male
49
2:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:56.90
87
1
71
00:02:11.80
85
2
64
01:09:32.40
23
1
23
00:02:23.80
111
3
85
00:48:24.50
51
1
48
112
122
Stella BAER
Stella BAER #122
Female 30-34
03:26:02.00
03:26:02.00
1
(20)
30-34
1
Female
20
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:27.20
114
1
20
00:01:41.30
55
1
6
01:35:08.00
109
1
19
00:02:23.30
110
1
18
01:04:22.20
111
1
21
115
78
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #78
Male 40-44
03:38:06.80
03:38:06.80
15
(86)
40-44
15
Male
86
4:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:19.10
92
13
74
00:05:19.50
115
16
87
01:58:50.90
114
15
86
00:02:17.50
109
16
84
00:58:19.80
96
14
78
72
53
Craig GRABHAM
Craig GRABHAM #53
Male 35-39
02:46:53.20
02:46:53.20
16
(64)
35-39
16
Male
64
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:22.30
95
19
75
00:03:48.40
112
21
85
01:20:12.40
71
15
66
00:02:17.40
108
20
83
00:47:12.70
42
12
41
102
116
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #116
Male 60-64
03:03:55.90
03:03:55.90
1
(81)
60-64
1
Male
81
3:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:39.50
49
1
43
00:04:34.30
113
1
86
01:30:25.40
103
1
84
00:02:16.80
107
1
82
00:59:59.90
99
1
80
71
36
Mark CUTTS
Mark CUTTS #36
Male 30-34
02:46:39.70
02:46:39.70
15
(63)
30-34
15
Male
63
Break Your Limits
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:51.70
85
15
70
00:01:52.10
65
12
49
01:20:09.20
70
15
65
00:02:16.60
106
19
81
00:50:30.10
64
14
57
99
95
Karen GRANT
Karen GRANT #95
Female 45-49
03:02:06.50
03:02:06.50
2
(14)
45-49
2
Female
14
3:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:38.60
97
2
17
00:03:29.30
109
3
19
01:28:30.50
101
2
13
00:02:15.40
105
3
17
00:54:12.70
83
2
12
100
70
Craig BAXTER
Craig BAXTER #70
Male 40-44
03:02:53.20
03:02:53.20
14
(80)
40-44
14
Male
80
Team XTR Tri Club
3:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:57.40
110
15
85
00:03:20.20
106
11
80
01:17:30.60
57
8
55
00:02:03.80
104
15
80
01:01:01.20
103
15
81
101
103
Susanne WEBSTER
Susanne WEBSTER #103
Female 45-49
03:03:48.50
03:03:48.50
3
(15)
45-49
3
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:30.10
55
1
4
00:02:06.40
81
1
13
01:31:54.80
106
3
16
00:02:01.70
103
2
16
01:00:15.50
100
3
17
92
118
Andrew ENGEL
Andrew ENGEL #118
Male 40-44
02:57:20.00
02:57:20.00
13
(77)
40-44
13
Male
77
Stadium Tri Club
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:37.00
72
9
61
00:03:36.60
110
14
83
01:27:12.10
98
14
83
00:02:01.00
102
14
79
00:54:53.30
84
12
70
82
89
Troy SHORTLAND
Troy SHORTLAND #89
Male 40-44
02:51:34.50
02:51:34.50
12
(71)
40-44
12
Male
71
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:09.50
76
11
64
00:03:28.00
107
12
81
01:19:13.90
64
11
61
00:02:00.30
101
13
78
00:56:42.80
90
13
74
83
26
Joseph POROPAT
Joseph POROPAT #26
Male 25-29
02:52:13.20
02:52:13.20
9
(72)
25-29
9
Male
72
N/A
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:38.30
81
10
68
00:02:27.30
94
9
72
01:18:54.20
62
7
60
00:01:58.70
100
10
77
00:58:14.70
95
10
77
96
99
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #99
Female 45-49
02:59:48.00
02:59:48.00
1
(13)
45-49
1
Female
13
Team XTR Tri Club
3:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:36:57.40
108
3
18
00:03:16.50
105
2
18
01:28:22.30
100
1
12
00:01:58.60
99
1
15
00:49:13.20
58
1
4
53
65
Travis STYLES
Travis STYLES #65
Male 35-39
02:38:46.10
02:38:46.10
12
(52)
35-39
12
Male
52
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:44.00
13
3
13
00:01:14.90
30
5
21
01:10:52.70
31
7
31
00:01:51.50
98
19
76
01:02:03.00
107
21
82
88
48
Lance D'ANTOINE
Lance D'ANTOINE #48
Male 35-39
02:55:04.80
02:55:04.80
20
(76)
35-39
20
Male
76
UWA
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:23.80
79
17
67
00:01:48.60
62
14
47
01:23:19.50
83
19
75
00:01:50.90
97
18
75
00:57:42.00
92
19
76
60
75
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #75
Male 40-44
02:41:41.40
02:41:41.40
9
(56)
40-44
9
Male
56
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:58.00
73
10
62
00:03:28.90
108
13
82
01:15:36.70
52
7
50
00:01:50.50
96
12
74
00:50:47.30
66
9
58
110
10
John OKELY
John OKELY #10
Male 20-24
03:17:56.10
03:17:56.10
3
(85)
20-24
3
Male
85
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:08.90
113
3
86
00:01:00.10
16
1
11
01:26:03.10
94
3
80
00:01:48.10
95
2
73
01:07:55.90
113
3
86
74
102
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #102
Male 45-49
02:48:13.80
02:48:13.80
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:06.30
61
7
53
00:01:58.80
74
7
56
01:20:06.00
69
8
64
00:01:47.30
94
8
72
00:56:15.40
88
8
73
36
22
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #22
Male 25-29
02:27:30.30
02:27:30.30
5
(36)
25-29
5
Male
36
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:36.60
58
8
51
00:02:04.60
79
8
59
01:09:56.50
26
2
26
00:01:46.60
93
9
71
00:46:06.00
36
5
36
85
8
Philip BIRCH
Philip BIRCH #8
Male 20-24
02:52:33.10
02:52:33.10
2
(73)
20-24
2
Male
73
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:12.10
100
2
77
00:02:40.50
99
3
74
01:22:03.30
77
2
69
00:01:46.50
92
1
70
00:51:50.70
74
2
64
43
94
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #94
Male 45-49
02:29:53.00
02:29:53.00
5
(42)
45-49
5
Male
42
NCTC
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.40
23
2
22
00:01:11.70
28
3
19
01:10:04.50
28
5
28
00:01:44.90
91
7
69
00:52:54.50
77
7
66
63
82
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #82
Male 40-44
02:43:36.10
02:43:36.10
10
(58)
40-44
10
Male
58
N/A
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:49.20
84
12
69
00:02:18.50
90
9
68
01:18:40.70
61
10
59
00:01:44.80
90
11
68
00:49:02.90
57
8
54
66
57
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #57
Male 35-39
02:44:09.80
02:44:09.80
15
(61)
35-39
15
Male
61
Team XTR Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:31.00
56
12
49
00:01:15.70
31
6
22
01:22:21.90
79
16
71
00:01:44.40
89
17
67
00:51:16.80
70
16
60
20
76
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #76
Male 40-44
02:20:30.10
02:20:30.10
3
(20)
40-44
3
Male
20
Team XTR Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.10
44
5
39
00:01:42.00
57
5
43
01:08:23.00
17
2
17
00:01:41.30
88
10
66
00:42:27.70
22
2
22
65
20
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE #20
Male 25-29
02:43:52.70
02:43:52.70
8
(60)
25-29
8
Male
60
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:08.20
62
9
54
00:03:16.10
104
10
79
01:23:30.60
84
9
76
00:01:40.50
87
8
65
00:47:17.30
44
6
43
67
85
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #85
Female 40-44
02:44:35.00
02:44:35.00
2
(5)
40-44
2
Female
5
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
01:53:23.00
00:01:40.00
86
3
14
00:49:32.00
62
1
5
45
123
Michael BARTLETT
Michael BARTLETT #123
Male 35-39
02:30:39.60
02:30:39.60
10
(44)
35-39
10
Male
44
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:16.80
77
16
65
00:02:19.60
91
17
69
01:14:52.00
48
11
46
00:01:38.40
85
16
64
00:41:32.80
15
5
15
109
17
Terri Ann HATELIE
Terri Ann HATELIE #17
Female 25-29
03:10:41.60
03:10:41.60
6
(19)
25-29
6
Female
19
Front Runner Sports Management
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:32.00
96
6
16
00:01:43.10
60
2
7
01:32:58.90
108
6
18
00:01:36.90
84
6
13
01:00:50.70
102
6
18
33
44
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #44
Male 30-34
02:26:28.20
02:26:28.20
9
(33)
30-34
9
Male
33
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.10
6
1
6
00:01:39.30
53
8
40
01:15:06.10
50
11
48
00:01:36.10
83
18
63
00:46:42.60
41
10
40
42
33
Austin CADDEN
Austin CADDEN #33
Male 30-34
02:29:49.60
02:29:49.60
11
(41)
30-34
11
Male
41
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:23.40
63
12
55
00:01:58.00
72
14
54
01:15:59.00
53
12
51
00:01:35.90
82
17
62
00:41:53.30
18
7
18
116
71
Brett D'ANTOINE
Brett D'ANTOINE #71
Male 40-44
04:19:46.30
04:19:46.30
16
(87)
40-44
16
Male
87
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:51.90
115
16
87
00:03:47.70
111
15
84
02:06:00.90
115
16
87
00:01:35.00
81
9
61
01:25:30.80
116
16
87
52
90
Craig TODD
Craig TODD #90
Male 40-44
02:38:42.00
02:38:42.00
7
(51)
40-44
7
Male
51
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.70
65
8
57
00:02:07.20
82
6
61
01:15:00.00
49
6
47
00:01:34.80
79
8
60
00:51:17.30
71
10
61
93
106
Janette GALLATLY
Janette GALLATLY #106
Female 50-54
02:57:26.30
02:57:26.30
2
(12)
50-54
2
Female
12
MANDURAH
3:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:06.30
75
2
7
00:02:16.30
87
2
14
01:26:49.60
97
2
10
00:01:34.80
80
2
12
00:56:39.30
89
2
14
46
56
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #56
Male 35-39
02:31:12.10
02:31:12.10
11
(45)
35-39
11
Male
45
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:57.90
52
11
46
00:01:53.90
68
15
51
01:14:38.40
47
10
45
00:01:34.50
78
15
59
00:46:07.40
37
11
37
80
18
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #18
Female 25-29
02:50:34.20
02:50:34.20
4
(8)
25-29
4
Female
8
Team XTR Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:05.00
82
3
9
00:02:01.20
76
4
12
01:24:51.10
89
3
6
00:01:34.20
77
5
11
00:51:02.70
67
3
7
49
45
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #45
Male 30-34
02:32:37.50
02:32:37.50
12
(48)
30-34
12
Male
48
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:06.90
66
13
58
00:01:28.90
44
7
33
01:12:49.30
38
9
38
00:01:32.10
76
16
58
00:47:40.30
45
11
44
48
92
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #92
Male 40-44
02:32:27.00
02:32:27.00
6
(47)
40-44
6
Male
47
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:33.80
57
7
50
00:02:26.40
93
10
71
01:17:32.20
59
9
57
00:01:31.60
75
7
57
00:43:23.00
27
3
27
95
41
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #41
Male 30-34
02:58:28.20
02:58:28.20
17
(78)
30-34
17
Male
78
Team XTR Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:41.60
102
17
79
00:01:48.10
61
10
46
01:24:27.70
88
19
78
00:01:31.30
74
15
56
00:55:59.50
86
16
72
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023