Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
7
277
Fionna CAVILL
Fionna CAVILL #277
Female Y12
00:14:55.220
00:14:55.220
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
MacKillop
4:58 min/km
Wave 1
13
287
Josie BIRD
Josie BIRD #287
Female Y12
00:15:32.497
00:15:32.497
2
(13)
Y12
2
Female
13
Salvado
5:10 min/km
Wave 1
16
278
Courtney FOSTER
Courtney FOSTER #278
Female Y12
00:15:38.823
00:15:38.823
3
(16)
Y12
3
Female
16
MacKillop
5:12 min/km
Wave 1
46
290
Jade HOLMES
Jade HOLMES #290
Female Y12
00:18:00.117
00:18:00.117
4
(46)
Y12
4
Female
46
Tangney
6:00 min/km
Wave 1
71
300
Laura PINTAUDI
Laura PINTAUDI #300
Female Y12
00:19:21.220
00:19:21.220
5
(71)
Y12
5
Female
71
Yagan
6:27 min/km
Wave 1
110
294
Kage ROBERTO
Kage ROBERTO #294
Female Y12
00:50:28.530
00:50:28.530
6
(110)
Y12
6
Female
110
Tangney
16:49 min/km
Wave 1
303
Amy LINNEGAR
Amy LINNEGAR #303
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Yagan
min/km
Wave 1
305
Krystal PINTO
Krystal PINTO #305
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Yagan
min/km
Wave 1
280
Brittney HALTON
Brittney HALTON #280
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 1
285
Isabella-Rosie OXFORD
Isabella-Rosie OXFORD #285
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 1
11
265
Tayla CURTIS
Tayla CURTIS #265
Female Y11
00:15:07.197
00:15:07.197
1
(11)
Y11
1
Female
11
Yagan
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
12
267
Lana WOODLEAD
Lana WOODLEAD #267
Female Y11
00:15:07.597
00:15:07.597
2
(12)
Y11
2
Female
12
Yagan
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
21
242
Raquel DA SILVA
Raquel DA SILVA #242
Female Y11
00:15:55.447
00:15:55.447
3
(21)
Y11
3
Female
21
MacKillop
5:18 min/km
Wave 1
38
263
Sabrina JOHNSTON
Sabrina JOHNSTON #263
Female Y11
00:17:36.083
00:17:36.083
4
(38)
Y11
4
Female
38
Yagan
5:52 min/km
Wave 1
40
260
Karrie TURTON
Karrie TURTON #260
Female Y11
00:17:42.187
00:17:42.187
5
(40)
Y11
5
Female
40
Tangney
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
43
238
Renae LANTERNIER
Renae LANTERNIER #238
Female Y11
00:17:51.390
00:17:51.390
6
(43)
Y11
6
Female
43
Campbell
5:57 min/km
Wave 1
49
253
Donna VARISCHETTI
Donna VARISCHETTI #253
Female Y11
00:18:04.390
00:18:04.390
7
(49)
Y11
7
Female
49
Tangney
6:01 min/km
Wave 1
53
247
Shannen PINK CRISTANCHO
Shannen PINK CRISTANCHO #247
Female Y11
00:18:27.993
00:18:27.993
8
(53)
Y11
8
Female
53
Salvado
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
54
264
Tayah BURNETT
Tayah BURNETT #264
Female Y11
00:18:27.993
00:18:27.993
9
(54)
Y11
9
Female
54
Yagan
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
56
235
Caitlyn PRICE
Caitlyn PRICE #235
Female Y11
00:18:28.747
00:18:28.747
10
(56)
Y11
10
Female
56
Campbell
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
58
252
Shannyn POMERSBACH
Shannyn POMERSBACH #252
Female Y11
00:18:30.753
00:18:30.753
11
(58)
Y11
11
Female
58
Tangney
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
61
257
Samantha HETHERINGTON
Samantha HETHERINGTON #257
Female Y11
00:18:44.450
00:18:44.450
12
(61)
Y11
12
Female
61
Tangney
6:14 min/km
Wave 1
102
249
Alyce BARNARD
Alyce BARNARD #249
Female Y11
00:23:24.577
00:23:24.577
13
(102)
Y11
13
Female
102
Salvado
7:48 min/km
Wave 1
245
Tiahn GALE
Tiahn GALE #245
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 1
254
Sophie WILLIAMS
Sophie WILLIAMS #254
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Tangney
min/km
Wave 1
4
226
Cassandra MADDEN
Cassandra MADDEN #226
Female Y10
00:14:03.920
00:14:03.920
1
(4)
Y10
1
Female
4
Yagan
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
8
199
Phoebe MCGILVRAY
Phoebe MCGILVRAY #199
Female Y10
00:14:57.743
00:14:57.743
2
(8)
Y10
2
Female
8
Salvado
4:59 min/km
Wave 1
10
318
Lucy CUPPARI
Lucy CUPPARI #318
Female Y10
00:15:02.113
00:15:02.113
3
(10)
Y10
3
Female
10
MacKillop
5:00 min/km
Wave 1
17
173
Chloe MCKAY
Chloe MCKAY #173
Female Y10
00:15:45.497
00:15:45.497
4
(17)
Y10
4
Female
17
Campbell
5:15 min/km
Wave 1
18
211
Kelly FRASER
Kelly FRASER #211
Female Y10
00:15:50.987
00:15:50.987
5
(18)
Y10
5
Female
18
Tangney
5:16 min/km
Wave 1
19
181
Abbey DUNSMORE
Abbey DUNSMORE #181
Female Y10
00:15:52.997
00:15:52.997
6
(19)
Y10
6
Female
19
MacKillop
5:17 min/km
Wave 1
23
185
Natasha DA SILVA
Natasha DA SILVA #185
Female Y10
00:16:17.243
00:16:17.243
7
(23)
Y10
7
Female
23
MacKillop
5:25 min/km
Wave 1
24
215
Madison WLADYKA
Madison WLADYKA #215
Female Y10
00:16:25.247
00:16:25.247
8
(24)
Y10
8
Female
24
Tangney
5:28 min/km
Wave 1
26
201
Kelsey FALLO
Kelsey FALLO #201
Female Y10
00:16:40.247
00:16:40.247
9
(26)
Y10
9
Female
26
Salvado
5:33 min/km
Wave 1
29
196
Madison KRAMER
Madison KRAMER #196
Female Y10
00:16:56.103
00:16:56.103
10
(29)
Y10
10
Female
29
Salvado
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
33
228
Alex PREEDY
Alex PREEDY #228
Female Y10
00:17:21.877
00:17:21.877
11
(33)
Y10
11
Female
33
Yagan
5:47 min/km
Wave 1
37
174
Georgia BROWN
Georgia BROWN #174
Female Y10
00:17:34.997
00:17:34.997
12
(37)
Y10
12
Female
37
Campbell
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
39
209
Amy YATES
Amy YATES #209
Female Y10
00:17:38.247
00:17:38.247
13
(39)
Y10
13
Female
39
Tangney
5:52 min/km
Wave 1
41
319
Brianna TODD
Brianna TODD #319
Female Y10
00:17:42.997
00:17:42.997
14
(41)
Y10
14
Female
41
MacKillop
5:54 min/km
Wave 1
45
218
Tayla GRIFFIN
Tayla GRIFFIN #218
Female Y10
00:17:54.640
00:17:54.640
15
(45)
Y10
15
Female
45
Tangney
5:58 min/km
Wave 1
48
222
Jessamyn SKYNER
Jessamyn SKYNER #222
Female Y10
00:18:02.973
00:18:02.973
16
(48)
Y10
16
Female
48
Yagan
6:00 min/km
Wave 1
51
194
Elizabeth MCGOWAN
Elizabeth MCGOWAN #194
Female Y10
00:18:12.927
00:18:12.927
17
(51)
Y10
17
Female
51
Salvado
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
60
169
Chloe HARGREAVES
Chloe HARGREAVES #169
Female Y10
00:18:39.157
00:18:39.157
18
(60)
Y10
18
Female
60
Campbell
6:13 min/km
Wave 1
62
229
Katie VULETA
Katie VULETA #229
Female Y10
00:18:46.747
00:18:46.747
19
(62)
Y10
19
Female
62
Yagan
6:15 min/km
Wave 1
74
210
Bonnie DUMBRECK
Bonnie DUMBRECK #210
Female Y10
00:19:28.927
00:19:28.927
20
(74)
Y10
20
Female
74
Tangney
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
80
186
Taylor JOACHIM
Taylor JOACHIM #186
Female Y10
00:19:47.220
00:19:47.220
21
(80)
Y10
21
Female
80
MacKillop
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
81
203
Bronwyn JOHHNSON
Bronwyn JOHHNSON #203
Female Y10
00:19:47.780
00:19:47.780
22
(81)
Y10
22
Female
81
Salvado
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
88
188
Nerisse SUAREZ
Nerisse SUAREZ #188
Female Y10
00:21:06.760
00:21:06.760
23
(88)
Y10
23
Female
88
MacKillop
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
91
217
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA #217
Female Y10
00:21:31.990
00:21:31.990
24
(91)
Y10
24
Female
91
Tangney
7:10 min/km
Wave 1
93
205
Porsche FREUND
Porsche FREUND #205
Female Y10
00:21:39.703
00:21:39.703
25
(93)
Y10
25
Female
93
Tangney
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023