Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
7
888
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #888
Male Y10
00:11:31.49
00:11:31.49
1
(7)
Y10
1
Male
7
Teresa
3:50 min/km
Wave 5
8
592
Brandon PARAGAS
Brandon PARAGAS #592
Male Y10
00:11:34.53
00:11:34.53
2
(8)
Y10
2
Male
8
Rice
3:51 min/km
Wave 5
10
932
Evano DE PONTES
Evano DE PONTES #932
Male Y10
00:11:44.90
00:11:44.90
3
(10)
Y10
3
Male
10
Teresa
3:54 min/km
Wave 5
12
1082
Aaron NAUGHTON
Aaron NAUGHTON #1082
Male Y10
00:11:46.32
00:11:46.32
4
(12)
Y10
4
Male
12
Xavier
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
14
992
Bailey JAMES
Bailey JAMES #992
Male Y10
00:11:47.98
00:11:47.98
5
(14)
Y10
5
Male
14
Xavier
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
23
693
Clife IKORINEZA
Clife IKORINEZA #693
Male Y10
00:12:15.40
00:12:15.40
6
(23)
Y10
6
Male
23
Rice
4:05 min/km
Wave 5
27
858
Amin LONGOLIO
Amin LONGOLIO #858
Male Y10
00:12:19.65
00:12:19.65
7
(27)
Y10
7
Male
27
Teresa
4:06 min/km
Wave 5
30
660
Takudzwa BUNHU
Takudzwa BUNHU #660
Male Y10
00:12:25.89
00:12:25.89
8
(30)
Y10
8
Male
30
Rice
4:08 min/km
Wave 5
32
15
Ethan MCALEESE
Ethan MCALEESE #15
Male Y10
00:12:32.88
00:12:32.88
9
(32)
Y10
9
Male
32
Chisholm
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
36
524
Christopher COLLINS
Christopher COLLINS #524
Male Y10
00:12:44.18
00:12:44.18
10
(36)
Y10
10
Male
36
MacKillop
4:14 min/km
Wave 5
39
1006
Callum BEARD
Callum BEARD #1006
Male Y10
00:12:45.86
00:12:45.86
11
(39)
Y10
11
Male
39
Xavier
4:15 min/km
Wave 5
49
1100
Joseph HAWORTH
Joseph HAWORTH #1100
Male Y10
00:13:12.07
00:13:12.07
12
(48)
Y10
12
Male
48
Xavier
4:24 min/km
Wave 5
53
9
Kyle HAVELBERG
Kyle HAVELBERG #9
Male Y10
00:13:18.65
00:13:18.65
13
(50)
Y10
13
Male
50
Chisholm
4:26 min/km
Wave 5
54
134
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN #134
Male Y10
00:13:22.97
00:13:22.97
14
(51)
Y10
14
Male
51
Chisholm
4:27 min/km
Wave 5
84
971
Peter PODLAHA
Peter PODLAHA #971
Male Y10
00:14:12.38
00:14:12.38
15
(76)
Y10
15
Male
76
Xavier
4:44 min/km
Wave 5
92
704
Daniel SEPE
Daniel SEPE #704
Male Y10
00:14:20.39
00:14:20.39
16
(83)
Y10
16
Male
83
Rice
4:46 min/km
Wave 5
95
316
Ashley RODGER
Ashley RODGER #316
Male Y10
00:14:27.61
00:14:27.61
17
(85)
Y10
17
Male
85
Loyola
4:49 min/km
Wave 5
98
933
Scott DURACK
Scott DURACK #933
Male Y10
00:14:31.87
00:14:31.87
18
(88)
Y10
18
Male
88
Teresa
4:50 min/km
Wave 5
103
366
Harrison JOHNSTON
Harrison JOHNSTON #366
Male Y10
00:14:36.56
00:14:36.56
19
(92)
Y10
19
Male
92
Loyola
4:52 min/km
Wave 5
111
25
Alasdair VINCENT
Alasdair VINCENT #25
Male Y10
00:14:46.64
00:14:46.64
20
(99)
Y10
20
Male
99
Chisholm
4:55 min/km
Wave 5
119
299
Tommaso SPISSU
Tommaso SPISSU #299
Male Y10
00:15:01.33
00:15:01.33
21
(105)
Y10
21
Male
105
Loyola
5:00 min/km
Wave 5
138
455
Phillip MAY
Phillip MAY #455
Male Y10
00:15:18.39
00:15:18.39
22
(119)
Y10
22
Male
119
MacKillop
5:06 min/km
Wave 5
141
471
Bayley CAPELINHA
Bayley CAPELINHA #471
Male Y10
00:15:24.50
00:15:24.50
23
(121)
Y10
23
Male
121
MacKillop
5:08 min/km
Wave 5
142
91
Brian DAVIES
Brian DAVIES #91
Male Y10
00:15:24.90
00:15:24.90
24
(122)
Y10
24
Male
122
Chisholm
5:08 min/km
Wave 5
146
382
James CANTATORE
James CANTATORE #382
Male Y10
00:15:28.60
00:15:28.60
25
(124)
Y10
25
Male
124
MacKillop
5:09 min/km
Wave 5
212
906
Luke CHAMBERS
Luke CHAMBERS #906
Male Y10
00:16:35.40
00:16:35.40
26
(170)
Y10
26
Male
170
Teresa
5:31 min/km
Wave 5
213
723
Aiden PARRY
Aiden PARRY #723
Male Y10
00:16:35.64
00:16:35.64
27
(171)
Y10
27
Male
171
Rice
5:31 min/km
Wave 5
214
514
Michael OLEJKO
Michael OLEJKO #514
Male Y10
00:16:37.07
00:16:37.07
28
(172)
Y10
28
Male
172
MacKillop
5:32 min/km
Wave 5
215
463
Jai WALLACE
Jai WALLACE #463
Male Y10
00:16:38.10
00:16:38.10
29
(173)
Y10
29
Male
173
MacKillop
5:32 min/km
Wave 5
224
208
Tyson POWELL
Tyson POWELL #208
Male Y10
00:16:51.64
00:16:51.64
30
(180)
Y10
30
Male
180
Loyola
5:37 min/km
Wave 5
225
570
Rashaan Toroa TE ARE
Rashaan Toroa TE ARE #570
Male Y10
00:16:51.64
00:16:51.64
31
(181)
Y10
31
Male
181
MacKillop
5:37 min/km
Wave 5
235
854
Miguel Inzagi GO
Miguel Inzagi GO #854
Male Y10
00:17:00.87
00:17:00.87
32
(189)
Y10
32
Male
189
Teresa
5:40 min/km
Wave 5
254
920
Fraser ROBINSON
Fraser ROBINSON #920
Male Y10
00:17:24.08
00:17:24.08
33
(201)
Y10
33
Male
201
Teresa
5:48 min/km
Wave 5
268
174
Aidan GRAHAM
Aidan GRAHAM #174
Male Y10
00:17:41.33
00:17:41.33
34
(207)
Y10
34
Male
207
Chisholm
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
294
637
Zacrie DOBBS
Zacrie DOBBS #637
Male Y10
00:18:19.89
00:18:19.89
35
(219)
Y10
35
Male
219
Rice
6:06 min/km
Wave 5
295
436
Sean SMETHURST
Sean SMETHURST #436
Male Y10
00:18:20.09
00:18:20.09
36
(220)
Y10
36
Male
220
MacKillop
6:06 min/km
Wave 5
297
674
Sage PALMER
Sage PALMER #674
Male Y10
00:18:23.35
00:18:23.35
37
(222)
Y10
37
Male
222
Rice
6:07 min/km
Wave 5
301
798
Declan GREEN
Declan GREEN #798
Male Y10
00:18:29.64
00:18:29.64
38
(223)
Y10
38
Male
223
Teresa
6:09 min/km
Wave 5
302
460
Willem VAGG
Willem VAGG #460
Male Y10
00:18:31.46
00:18:31.46
39
(224)
Y10
39
Male
224
MacKillop
6:10 min/km
Wave 5
311
721
Justin MOOLMAN
Justin MOOLMAN #721
Male Y10
00:18:37.56
00:18:37.56
40
(228)
Y10
40
Male
228
Rice
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
312
616
Declan NVOTA
Declan NVOTA #616
Male Y10
00:18:37.76
00:18:37.76
41
(229)
Y10
41
Male
229
Rice
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
313
837
Mitchell SHOESMITH
Mitchell SHOESMITH #837
Male Y10
00:18:37.97
00:18:37.97
42
(230)
Y10
42
Male
230
Teresa
6:12 min/km
Wave 5
321
984
Zaren DELICA
Zaren DELICA #984
Male Y10
00:18:42.44
00:18:42.44
43
(236)
Y10
43
Male
236
Xavier
6:14 min/km
Wave 5
324
880
Daniel DEACON
Daniel DEACON #880
Male Y10
00:19:00.65
00:19:00.65
44
(238)
Y10
44
Male
238
Teresa
6:20 min/km
Wave 5
337
1003
Matthew THOMAS
Matthew THOMAS #1003
Male Y10
00:19:14.12
00:19:14.12
45
(243)
Y10
45
Male
243
Xavier
6:24 min/km
Wave 5
386
1015
Rodney HARTMANN
Rodney HARTMANN #1015
Male Y10
00:20:03.31
00:20:03.31
46
(269)
Y10
46
Male
269
Xavier
6:41 min/km
Wave 5
421
506
Kade JONES
Kade JONES #506
Male Y10
00:20:55.64
00:20:55.64
47
(287)
Y10
47
Male
287
MacKillop
6:58 min/km
Wave 5
469
586
Aleksandar KATIC
Aleksandar KATIC #586
Male Y10
00:21:59.06
00:21:59.06
48
(311)
Y10
48
Male
311
Rice
7:19 min/km
Wave 5
545
1140
Jackson WARD
Jackson WARD #1140
Male Y10
00:23:50.64
00:23:50.64
49
(333)
Y10
49
Male
333
Xavier
7:56 min/km
Wave 5
551
759
Brody SHIRRA
Brody SHIRRA #759
Male Y10
00:24:05.10
00:24:05.10
50
(338)
Y10
50
Male
338
Rice
8:01 min/km
Wave 5
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
© 2023