Telstra Triathlon Series #2 - City of Armadale
10 Jan 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Elite
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
215
644
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #644
Female 16-19
01:16:48
01:16:48
3
(41)
16-19
3
Female
41
min/km
00:09:50
202
5
00:01:50
159
8
00:40:52
287
4
00:01:09
72
5
00:23:05
194
3
202
643
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #643
Female 20-24
01:16:12
01:16:12
1
(35)
20-24
1
Female
35
min/km
00:09:30
157
1
00:02:01
225
6
00:41:31
304
3
00:01:36
272
9
00:21:33
111
1
361
641
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #641
Female 40-44
01:26:37
01:26:37
12
(109)
40-44
12
Female
109
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:11:28
369
10
00:02:42
430
15
00:43:13
350
9
00:02:25
429
16
00:26:47
336
10
274
640
Joseph SMITH
Joseph SMITH #640
Male 35-39
01:20:10
01:20:10
42
(211)
35-39
42
Male
211
min/km
00:10:06
229
35
00:02:19
340
38
00:40:43
279
41
00:01:40
297
37
00:25:19
281
41
424
639
Shane NEWTON
Shane NEWTON #639
Male 30-34
01:37:21
01:37:21
52
(265)
30-34
52
Male
265
min/km
00:11:44
392
51
00:02:26
387
49
00:46:01
405
52
00:02:46
442
54
00:34:22
437
54
115
638
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #638
Male 20-24
01:10:25
01:10:25
8
(98)
20-24
8
Male
98
min/km
00:09:08
99
9
00:02:07
265
15
00:34:04
53
3
00:01:08
69
5
00:23:56
231
13
42
637
Drew KINGHAM
Drew KINGHAM #637
Male 14-15
01:05:20
01:05:20
3
(41)
14-15
3
Male
41
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:08:15
24
6
00:01:40
93
8
00:33:58
51
1
00:01:02
27
3
00:20:24
63
3
327
636
Elizabeth GLIDDON
Elizabeth GLIDDON #636
Female 20-24
01:24:18
01:24:18
3
(84)
20-24
3
Female
84
min/km
00:10:48
311
4
00:02:22
355
11
00:41:54
315
4
00:01:37
275
10
00:27:36
360
8
315
635
Audrey VAN DER BERG
Audrey VAN DER BERG #635
Female 40-44
01:23:23
01:23:23
8
(78)
40-44
8
Female
78
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:42
389
12
00:02:52
440
16
00:33:07
32
1
00:07:30
455
19
00:28:10
370
12
271
634
Adriaan VAN DER BERG
Adriaan VAN DER BERG #634
Male 40-44
01:20:03
01:20:03
33
(209)
40-44
33
Male
209
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:35
281
34
00:02:15
317
33
00:40:39
277
33
00:01:49
342
31
00:24:43
260
30
347
633
Amy ZAPPA
Amy ZAPPA #633
Female 20-24
01:25:32
01:25:32
7
(99)
20-24
7
Female
99
min/km
00:10:08
233
3
00:02:34
416
15
00:46:07
406
9
00:02:12
411
16
00:24:28
255
3
270
632
Terry BATTLE
Terry BATTLE #632
Male 40-44
01:20:02
01:20:02
32
(208)
40-44
32
Male
208
min/km
00:11:13
347
38
00:02:32
410
41
00:38:24
189
25
00:01:45
318
29
00:26:07
308
34
429
631
Kevin MCCABE
Kevin MCCABE #631
Male 45-49
01:39:09
01:39:09
35
(266)
45-49
35
Male
266
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:13:09
434
36
00:03:44
458
36
00:45:02
386
34
00:02:39
436
34
00:34:33
439
35
178
630
Mark VOLK
Mark VOLK #630
Male 40-44
01:14:41
01:14:41
21
(151)
40-44
21
Male
151
min/km
00:09:34
169
18
00:02:08
272
25
00:38:38
200
27
00:01:27
213
19
00:22:52
183
18
32
629
Max LANOELLE
Max LANOELLE #629
Male 30-34
01:04:19
01:04:19
6
(32)
30-34
6
Male
32
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:07
19
2
00:01:38
82
9
00:34:17
57
12
00:01:09
79
13
00:19:06
20
3
281
628
Brendan BURNS
Brendan BURNS #628
Male 40-44
01:20:36
01:20:36
34
(216)
40-44
34
Male
216
min/km
00:09:07
96
12
00:02:24
369
38
00:41:08
293
35
00:04:54
453
39
00:23:02
189
20
285
627
Amy TREEBY
Amy TREEBY #627
Female 30-34
01:20:46
01:20:46
17
(65)
30-34
17
Female
65
min/km
00:10:43
299
20
00:02:07
262
18
00:40:24
270
15
00:01:38
285
22
00:25:52
299
21
360
626
Corey TAYLOR
Corey TAYLOR #626
Male 30-34
01:26:35
01:26:35
48
(250)
30-34
48
Male
250
min/km
00:10:43
297
43
00:02:36
419
52
00:43:38
360
50
00:01:52
364
48
00:27:45
364
48
267
625
Andrea MILLER
Andrea MILLER #625
Female 30-34
01:19:50
01:19:50
16
(58)
30-34
16
Female
58
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:10:17
247
12
00:02:00
220
12
00:40:30
275
16
00:01:31
245
19
00:25:30
288
17
182
624
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #624
Male 25-29
01:14:51
01:14:51
22
(153)
25-29
22
Male
153
min/km
00:09:11
110
16
00:02:04
239
23
00:40:09
260
25
00:01:47
323
25
00:21:38
120
15
421
623
Fiona BRIGGS
Fiona BRIGGS #623
Female 55-59
01:36:56
01:36:56
3
(154)
55-59
3
Female
154
min/km
00:11:12
346
2
00:02:13
305
2
00:54:03
449
4
00:01:28
219
1
00:27:58
368
3
199
622
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #622
Male 45-49
01:15:54
01:15:54
22
(165)
45-49
22
Male
165
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:04
89
10
00:02:09
277
27
00:41:49
311
29
00:02:30
430
33
00:20:20
60
10
422
621
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #621
Female 20-24
01:37:20
01:37:20
14
(155)
20-24
14
Female
155
min/km
00:11:25
362
9
00:02:22
360
12
00:51:38
437
15
00:01:55
368
14
00:29:59
405
13
620
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #620
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
218
619
Michael ANDRUSZKIW
Michael ANDRUSZKIW #619
Male 35-39
01:16:56
01:16:56
37
(176)
35-39
37
Male
176
min/km
00:10:16
243
38
00:02:20
342
39
00:38:31
196
35
00:02:09
407
46
00:23:38
212
36
618
Telstra Whitfords
Telstra Whitfords #618
Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Mixed
min/km
436
617
Muddy Lake Multisport Girls
Muddy Lake Multisport Girls #617
Mixed Team
01:43:33
01:43:33
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
min/km
00:15:29
455
5
00:02:19
341
1
00:52:39
442
5
00:01:17
136
1
00:31:46
418
4
63
616
Hotel California
Hotel California #616
Mixed Team
01:07:33
01:07:33
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
min/km
00:08:42
64
1
00:02:24
370
3
00:34:25
62
1
00:01:33
251
3
00:20:28
65
1
390
615
Dad & Phil
Dad & Phil #615
Mixed Team
01:29:37
01:29:37
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
min/km
00:12:00
403
3
00:03:10
450
5
00:42:26
329
3
00:01:49
340
5
00:30:10
406
3
426
614
3 Gens
3 Gens #614
Mixed Team
01:38:20
01:38:20
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
min/km
00:13:58
447
4
00:02:23
367
2
00:46:51
412
4
00:01:46
321
4
00:33:20
429
5
244
613
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #613
Male Mates Wave
01:18:35
01:18:35
3
(193)
Mates Wave
3
Male
193
min/km
00:10:05
227
5
00:02:12
301
2
00:40:51
286
4
00:01:32
249
2
00:23:53
230
4
221
612
Mark THOMAS
Mark THOMAS #612
Male Mates Wave
01:17:10
01:17:10
1
(178)
Mates Wave
1
Male
178
min/km
00:09:53
209
2
00:02:25
381
4
00:39:06
220
1
00:01:55
369
4
00:23:49
222
3
611
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #611
Male Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Male
min/km
255
610
Scott PATTERSON
Scott PATTERSON #610
Male Mates Wave
01:19:05
01:19:05
5
(200)
Mates Wave
5
Male
200
min/km
00:09:56
217
3
00:02:16
329
3
00:41:36
305
5
00:02:09
406
5
00:23:05
195
1
325
609
Sean MEAKIN
Sean MEAKIN #609
Male Mates Wave
01:24:17
01:24:17
6
(240)
Mates Wave
6
Male
240
min/km
00:10:39
289
6
00:02:32
411
6
00:40:23
269
3
00:02:21
424
6
00:28:20
373
6
249
608
Stuart LAW
Stuart LAW #608
Male Mates Wave
01:18:53
01:18:53
4
(195)
Mates Wave
4
Male
195
min/km
00:09:08
101
1
00:02:01
226
1
00:42:06
321
6
00:01:15
120
1
00:24:21
252
5
230
607
Michael FAY
Michael FAY #607
Male Mates Wave
01:17:50
01:17:50
2
(184)
Mates Wave
2
Male
184
min/km
00:09:57
223
4
00:02:31
408
5
00:40:04
257
2
00:01:48
331
3
00:23:27
207
2
38
606
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #606
Male 45-49
01:05:09
01:05:09
7
(38)
45-49
7
Male
38
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
00:08:43
65
8
00:02:06
257
24
00:33:33
36
7
00:01:24
193
12
00:19:22
25
5
161
605
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #605
Male 45-49
01:13:26
01:13:26
18
(136)
45-49
18
Male
136
min/km
00:09:19
127
13
00:01:53
182
15
00:39:54
247
25
00:01:34
260
21
00:20:43
74
11
277
604
Darren VARNAVIDES
Darren VARNAVIDES #604
Male 45-49
01:20:15
01:20:15
27
(213)
45-49
27
Male
213
min/km
00:09:48
197
20
00:02:55
442
35
00:41:50
313
30
00:02:20
421
31
00:23:21
205
23
295
603
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #603
Male 45-49
01:21:33
01:21:33
31
(225)
45-49
31
Male
225
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:26
266
27
00:02:14
311
29
00:39:53
246
24
00:01:48
338
29
00:27:09
351
33
334
602
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #602
Male 45-49
01:24:46
01:24:46
34
(244)
45-49
34
Male
244
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:11:11
345
34
00:02:33
414
33
00:40:45
280
27
00:02:44
440
35
00:27:31
359
34
154
601
Ashley SLOCUM
Ashley SLOCUM #601
Male 45-49
01:12:53
01:12:53
15
(130)
45-49
15
Male
130
min/km
00:09:51
204
21
00:01:49
142
10
00:36:44
144
16
00:01:18
145
8
00:23:09
199
21
175
600
Alan SCOTT
Alan SCOTT #600
Male 45-49
01:14:24
01:14:24
20
(148)
45-49
20
Male
148
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:10:15
240
24
00:01:53
178
12
00:37:11
156
19
00:01:47
325
26
00:23:17
202
22
116
599
Stuart ROBERTSON
Stuart ROBERTSON #599
Male 45-49
01:10:39
01:10:39
12
(99)
45-49
12
Male
99
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:09:43
187
19
00:02:11
295
28
00:35:13
85
10
00:01:30
235
17
00:22:00
145
15
598
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #598
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
min/km
133
597
Brett REEVES
Brett REEVES #597
Male 45-49
01:11:33
01:11:33
13
(115)
45-49
13
Male
115
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
00:09:42
185
18
00:02:00
218
20
00:35:26
96
12
00:01:34
264
23
00:22:48
180
20
3
596
Alistair PRESS
Alistair PRESS #596
Male 45-49
01:00:10
01:00:10
1
(3)
45-49
1
Male
3
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
00:07:54
11
1
00:01:25
25
1
00:31:37
13
2
00:01:00
16
2
00:18:12
9
1
153
595
Ian POLLOCK
Ian POLLOCK #595
Male 45-49
01:12:50
01:12:50
14
(129)
45-49
14
Male
129
min/km
00:09:32
165
16
00:02:05
254
23
00:37:33
164
20
00:01:30
242
19
00:22:08
150
16
156
594
Graham PIRRIE
Graham PIRRIE #594
Male 45-49
01:13:00
01:13:00
16
(132)
45-49
16
Male
132
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
00:09:12
116
12
00:02:09
276
26
00:36:24
130
15
00:01:23
185
10
00:23:50
225
24
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 1 of 13 (615 items)
© 2023