Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
23 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (564 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
551
ENTWISTLE
ENTWISTLE #551
Mixed Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Staff
Mixed
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
1
552
ROSOLIN
ROSOLIN #552
Mixed Staff
00:12:25.22
00:12:25.22
1
(1)
Staff
1
Staff
1
Mixed
1
50
3.3
3:45 min/km
Year 10 Boys
15
553
HUMPHREYS
HUMPHREYS #553
Mixed Staff
00:13:46.63
00:13:46.63
3
(3)
Staff
3
00:01:21.41
Staff
3
Mixed
3
25
3.3
4:10 min/km
Year 11 Boys
80
554
PAXMAN
PAXMAN #554
Mixed Staff
00:18:24.57
00:18:24.57
4
(4)
Staff
4
00:05:59.35
Staff
4
Mixed
4
20
3.3
5:34 min/km
Year 7 Girls
9
555
TIBBITS
TIBBITS #555
Mixed Staff
00:13:03.69
00:13:03.69
2
(2)
Staff
2
00:00:38.47
Staff
2
Mixed
2
35
3.3
3:57 min/km
Year 10 Boys
556
SUNDSTROM
SUNDSTROM #556
Mixed Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Staff
Mixed
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
557
CROOT
CROOT #557
Mixed Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Staff
Mixed
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
132
558
COLLYMORE
COLLYMORE #558
Mixed Staff
00:21:18.13
00:21:18.13
8
(8)
Staff
8
00:08:52.91
Staff
8
Mixed
8
12
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
130
559
HOOD
HOOD #559
Mixed Staff
00:21:17.49
00:21:17.49
6
(6)
Staff
6
00:08:52.27
Staff
6
Mixed
6
16
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
560
SCHELFOUT
SCHELFOUT #560
Mixed Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Staff
Mixed
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
561
OATES
OATES #561
Mixed Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Staff
Mixed
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
562
HOLTAM
HOLTAM #562
Mixed Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Staff
Mixed
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
129
563
HEWSON
HEWSON #563
Mixed Staff
00:21:17.48
00:21:17.48
5
(5)
Staff
5
00:08:52.26
Staff
5
Mixed
5
18
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
131
564
FADELLI
FADELLI #564
Mixed Staff
00:21:17.49
00:21:17.49
7
(7)
Staff
7
00:08:52.27
Staff
7
Mixed
7
14
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
133
565
SMYTH
SMYTH #565
Mixed Staff
00:21:18.33
00:21:18.33
9
(9)
Staff
9
00:08:53.11
Staff
9
Mixed
9
10
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
134
566
WILLOCK
WILLOCK #566
Mixed Staff
00:21:18.33
00:21:18.33
10
(10)
Staff
10
00:08:53.11
Staff
10
Mixed
10
8
3.3
6:27 min/km
Year 8 Girls
567
MAAKA
MAAKA #567
Mixed Staff
DNS
DNS
Staff
Staff
Mixed
0
3.3
Year 9 Girls
417
Clayton BALODIS
Clayton BALODIS #417
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
U/13
Male
Tester
0
3.3
Year 7 Boys
68
418
Evan DUMERGUE
Evan DUMERGUE #418
Male Y07
00:17:38.94
00:17:38.94
11
(58)
Y07
11
00:03:26.93
U/13
11
Male
58
Tester
6
3.3
5:20 min/km
Year 7 Boys
91
419
Kate GOODWIN
Kate GOODWIN #419
Female Y07
00:18:54.95
00:18:54.95
4
(17)
Y07
4
00:04:14.72
U/13
4
Female
17
Tester
20
3.3
5:43 min/km
Year 7 Girls
420
Troy WALKER
Troy WALKER #420
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Male
Tester
0
3.3
Year 7 Boys
102
421
Owen WRIGHT
Owen WRIGHT #421
Male Y07
00:19:41.59
00:19:41.59
13
(75)
Y07
13
00:05:29.59
U/13
13
Male
75
Tester
2
3.3
5:58 min/km
Year 7 Boys
141
422
Maddison BOND
Maddison BOND #422
Female Y07
00:21:45.81
00:21:45.81
12
(37)
Y07
12
00:07:05.58
U/13
12
Female
37
Tester
4
3.3
6:35 min/km
Year 7 Girls
64
423
Elise DE BARROS
Elise DE BARROS #423
Female Y07
00:17:27.71
00:17:27.71
2
(6)
Y07
2
00:02:47.48
U/13
2
Female
6
Tester
35
3.3
5:17 min/km
Year 7 Girls
136
424
Joshua HARMAN
Joshua HARMAN #424
Male Y07
00:21:25.96
00:21:25.96
22
(94)
Y07
22
00:07:13.96
U/13
22
Male
94
Tester
1
3.3
6:29 min/km
Year 7 Boys
275
425
Nathanael JUDGE
Nathanael JUDGE #425
Male Y07
00:32:12.66
00:32:12.66
32
(157)
Y07
32
00:18:00.66
U/13
31
Male
157
Tester
1
3.3
9:45 min/km
Year 7 Boys
426
Mia PENNY
Mia PENNY #426
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Female
Tester
0
3.3
Year 7 Girls
186
427
Thomas TIBBERTSMA
Thomas TIBBERTSMA #427
Male Y07
00:24:11.97
00:24:11.97
24
(117)
Y07
24
00:09:59.97
U/13
24
Male
117
Tester
1
3.3
7:19 min/km
Year 7 Boys
428
Isaak WATERS
Isaak WATERS #428
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Male
Tester
0
3.3
Year 7 Boys
137
429
Isla BENTLEY
Isla BENTLEY #429
Female Y07
00:21:26.14
00:21:26.14
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:06:45.91
U/13
10
Female
33
Tester
8
3.3
6:29 min/km
Year 7 Girls
125
430
Katya FRAMENAU
Katya FRAMENAU #430
Female Y07
00:20:51.43
00:20:51.43
9
(31)
Y07
9
00:06:11.20
U/13
9
Female
31
Tester
10
3.3
6:19 min/km
Year 7 Girls
431
Tom KINKELA
Tom KINKELA #431
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Male
Tester
0
3.3
Year 7 Boys
432
Aimee-Grace DEVLIN
Aimee-Grace DEVLIN #432
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Female
Tester
0
3.3
Year 7 Girls
193
433
Will FRASER-KNIGHT
Will FRASER-KNIGHT #433
Male Y07
00:24:17.74
00:24:17.74
27
(124)
Y07
27
00:10:05.73
U/13
27
Male
124
Tester
1
3.3
7:21 min/km
Year 7 Boys
434
Mariah GAUCI
Mariah GAUCI #434
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
U/13
Female
Tester
0
3.3
Year 7 Girls
269
435
Sienna HALL
Sienna HALL #435
Female Y07
00:31:14.13
00:31:14.13
27
(107)
Y07
27
00:16:33.90
U/13
27
Female
107
Tester
1
3.3
9:27 min/km
Year 7 Girls
171
436
Lilly IRVING
Lilly IRVING #436
Female Y07
00:23:20.67
00:23:20.67
16
(51)
Y07
16
00:08:40.43
U/13
16
Female
51
Tester
1
3.3
7:04 min/km
Year 7 Girls
187
437
Hamish MELL
Hamish MELL #437
Male Y07
00:24:11.97
00:24:11.97
25
(118)
Y07
25
00:09:59.97
U/13
25
Male
118
Tester
1
3.3
7:19 min/km
Year 7 Boys
380
438
Annie SPENCER
Annie SPENCER #438
Female Y07
00:42:51.73
00:42:51.73
33
(145)
Y07
33
00:28:11.49
U/14
31
Female
145
Tester
1
3.3
12:59 min/km
Year 7 Girls
304
439
Albie TURPIN
Albie TURPIN #439
Male Y07
00:35:17.15
00:35:17.15
39
(183)
Y07
39
00:21:05.14
U/13
38
Male
183
Tester
1
3.3
10:41 min/km
Year 7 Boys
440
Elliana ARNOLD
Elliana ARNOLD #440
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Tester
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
441
Sarah BORLASE
Sarah BORLASE #441
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U/14
Female
Tester
0
3.3
Year 8 Girls
12
442
Jacob DONOVAN
Jacob DONOVAN #442
Male Y08
00:13:14.26
00:13:14.26
4
(10)
Y08
4
00:00:21.50
U/14
4
Male
10
Tester
20
3.3
4:00 min/km
Year 8 Boys
305
443
Claire NOBLE
Claire NOBLE #443
Female Y08
00:35:25.14
00:35:25.14
24
(112)
Y08
24
00:20:08.41
U/14
24
Female
112
Tester
1
3.3
10:43 min/km
Year 8 Girls
123
444
Rory PENNISON-DAHL
Rory PENNISON-DAHL #444
Male Y08
00:20:47.05
00:20:47.05
22
(89)
Y08
22
00:07:54.30
U/14
21
Male
89
Tester
1
3.3
6:17 min/km
Year 8 Boys
338
445
Benjamin SINDEN
Benjamin SINDEN #445
Male Y08
00:38:14.91
00:38:14.91
48
(202)
Y08
48
00:25:22.16
U/14
47
Male
202
Tester
1
3.3
11:35 min/km
Year 8 Boys
351
446
Deaken SLOCOMBE
Deaken SLOCOMBE #446
Male Y08
00:39:03.37
00:39:03.37
50
(208)
Y08
50
00:26:10.61
U/14
49
Male
208
Tester
1
3.3
11:50 min/km
Year 8 Boys
447
Felix AMERY
Felix AMERY #447
Male Y08
Query
Query
Y08
U/14
Male
Tester
0
3.3
Year 8 Boys
7
448
Marcus DE BARROS
Marcus DE BARROS #448
Male Y08
00:12:58.18
00:12:58.18
2
(6)
Y08
2
00:00:05.43
U/14
2
Male
6
Tester
35
3.3
3:55 min/km
Year 8 Boys
66
449
Charlotte MASTERS
Charlotte MASTERS #449
Female Y08
00:17:34.35
00:17:34.35
3
(7)
Y08
3
00:02:17.62
U/14
3
Female
7
Tester
25
3.3
5:19 min/km
Year 8 Girls
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 1 of 12 (564 items)
© 2023