John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
17 Apr 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1058 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
676
1058
Zoe XU
Zoe XU #1058
Female Y12
00:39:37.68
00:39:37.68
25
(293)
Y12
25
00:22:40.84
Female
293
SAND
114
3.5
11:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
797
1057
Taylor-Mae WONG
Taylor-Mae WONG #1057
Female Y12
00:44:15.10
00:44:15.10
51
(367)
Y12
51
00:27:18.26
Female
367
SAND
133
3.5
12:38 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
675
1056
Ruby WATTS
Ruby WATTS #1056
Female Y12
00:39:33.85
00:39:33.85
24
(292)
Y12
24
00:22:37.01
Female
292
SAND
113
3.5
11:18 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
827
1055
Max VITALE
Max VITALE #1055
Male Y12
00:55:20.27
00:55:20.27
58
(448)
Y12
58
00:41:42.90
Male
448
SAND
139
3.5
15:48 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
1054
Cooper TSANG
Cooper TSANG #1054
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
522
1053
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #1053
Male Y12
00:33:58.99
00:33:58.99
37
(327)
Y12
37
00:20:21.62
Male
327
SAND
86
3.5
9:42 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
1052
Siara STAMOS
Siara STAMOS #1052
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
DURH
3.5
Wave 2 Yr07
320
1051
Layla ROGERS
Layla ROGERS #1051
Female Y12
00:27:40.39
00:27:40.39
6
(84)
Y12
6
00:10:43.55
Female
84
SAND
54
3.5
7:54 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
370
1050
Cate REID
Cate REID #1050
Female Y12
00:29:09.29
00:29:09.29
10
(110)
Y12
10
00:12:12.45
Female
110
SAND
65
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
779
1049
Ryan PHAN
Ryan PHAN #1049
Male Y12
00:43:29.89
00:43:29.89
49
(425)
Y12
49
00:29:52.51
Male
425
SAND
132
3.5
12:25 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
1048
Dang Khoa NGUYEN
Dang Khoa NGUYEN #1048
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
1047
Lucy NADEW
Lucy NADEW #1047
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
495
1046
Bryson LE
Bryson LE #1046
Male Y12
00:33:12.17
00:33:12.17
34
(318)
Y12
34
00:19:34.80
Male
318
SAND
80
3.5
9:29 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
756
1045
Angelica KIRKOVSKI
Angelica KIRKOVSKI #1045
Female Y12
00:42:34.29
00:42:34.29
35
(341)
Y12
35
00:25:37.45
Female
341
SAND
129
3.5
12:09 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
328
1044
Prehna KERAI
Prehna KERAI #1044
Female Y12
00:27:59.24
00:27:59.24
8
(90)
Y12
8
00:11:02.40
Female
90
SAND
56
3.5
7:59 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
813
1043
Caitlin JONES
Caitlin JONES #1043
Female Y12
00:47:19.61
00:47:19.61
55
(372)
Y12
55
00:30:22.77
Female
372
SAND
134
3.5
13:31 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
1042
Reel IBRAHIM
Reel IBRAHIM #1042
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
374
1041
Leighton GERICH
Leighton GERICH #1041
Male Y12
00:29:12.49
00:29:12.49
29
(262)
Y12
29
00:15:35.11
Male
262
SAND
67
3.5
8:20 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
688
1040
Sarah FASTION
Sarah FASTION #1040
Female Y12
00:39:54.11
00:39:54.11
30
(300)
Y12
30
00:22:57.27
Female
300
SAND
116
3.5
11:24 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
154
1039
Jack CUNNINGHAM
Jack CUNNINGHAM #1039
Male Y12
00:20:42.12
00:20:42.12
15
(125)
Y12
15
00:07:04.75
Male
125
SAND
31
3.5
5:54 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
127
1038
Pranav CHANGRA
Pranav CHANGRA #1038
Male Y12
00:19:35.48
00:19:35.48
12
(108)
Y12
12
00:05:58.11
Male
108
SAND
22
3.5
5:35 min/km
Wave 7 Yr12
129
1037
Abi BERHE
Abi BERHE #1037
Male Y12
00:19:41.65
00:19:41.65
14
(110)
Y12
14
00:06:04.28
Male
110
SAND
23
3.5
5:37 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
119
1036
Laith AL SAIDI
Laith AL SAIDI #1036
Male Y12
00:19:22.41
00:19:22.41
8
(101)
Y12
8
00:05:45.04
Male
101
SAND
21
3.5
5:32 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
1035
Aiswarya AJI
Aiswarya AJI #1035
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 7 Yr12
1034
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #1034
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
685
1033
Tahlia VENETIS
Tahlia VENETIS #1033
Female Y11
00:39:49.14
00:39:49.14
53
(297)
Y11
53
00:25:28.77
Female
297
SAND
115
3.5
11:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
342
1032
Ryan TWOMEY
Ryan TWOMEY #1032
Male Y11
00:28:09.97
00:28:09.97
55
(248)
Y11
55
00:14:29.10
Male
248
SAND
60
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
426
1031
Kayden TRUONG
Kayden TRUONG #1031
Male Y11
00:30:55.84
00:30:55.84
62
(284)
Y11
62
00:17:14.97
Male
284
SAND
70
3.5
8:50 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
534
1030
Christine TO
Christine TO #1030
Female Y11
00:34:38.12
00:34:38.12
31
(202)
Y11
31
00:20:17.76
Female
202
SAND
90
3.5
9:53 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
617
1029
Micah SMITH
Micah SMITH #1029
Male Y11
00:37:32.12
00:37:32.12
76
(365)
Y11
76
00:23:51.25
Male
365
SAND
105
3.5
10:43 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
652
1028
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #1028
Female Y11
00:38:53.44
00:38:53.44
48
(279)
Y11
48
00:24:33.07
Female
279
SAND
109
3.5
11:06 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
451
1027
Prabhkirat SINGH
Prabhkirat SINGH #1027
Male Y11
00:31:19.79
00:31:19.79
68
(299)
Y11
68
00:17:38.92
Male
299
SAND
72
3.5
8:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
602
1026
Aryan SHARMA
Aryan SHARMA #1026
Male Y11
00:36:34.67
00:36:34.67
73
(355)
Y11
73
00:22:53.80
Male
355
SAND
102
3.5
10:27 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
16
1025
Indy ROGERS
Indy ROGERS #1025
Female Y11
00:14:20.36
00:14:20.36
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
SAND
3
3.5
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
446
1024
Oliver ROEBUCK
Oliver ROEBUCK #1024
Male Y11
00:31:17.95
00:31:17.95
65
(296)
Y11
65
00:17:37.08
Male
296
SAND
71
3.5
8:56 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
153
1023
Riley QUINN
Riley QUINN #1023
Male Y11
00:20:39.62
00:20:39.62
38
(124)
Y11
38
00:06:58.75
Male
124
SAND
30
3.5
5:54 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
293
1022
Kelli NURICK
Kelli NURICK #1022
Female Y11
00:26:31.18
00:26:31.18
14
(73)
Y11
14
00:12:10.81
Female
73
SAND
48
3.5
7:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
597
1021
Thomas MINEHAN
Thomas MINEHAN #1021
Male Y11
00:36:24.03
00:36:24.03
70
(351)
Y11
70
00:22:43.16
Male
351
SAND
101
3.5
10:24 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
73
1020
Chris LORUWI
Chris LORUWI #1020
Male Y11
00:17:20.49
00:17:20.49
22
(67)
Y11
22
00:03:39.62
Male
67
SAND
8
3.5
4:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
136
1019
Cameron LORENCS
Cameron LORENCS #1019
Male Y11
00:20:00.04
00:20:00.04
35
(114)
Y11
35
00:06:19.17
Male
114
SAND
24
3.5
5:42 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
195
1018
Mikayla LEVISSIANOS
Mikayla LEVISSIANOS #1018
Female Y11
00:22:32.56
00:22:32.56
8
(36)
Y11
8
00:08:12.19
Female
36
SAND
35
3.5
6:26 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1017
Connor LEE
Connor LEE #1017
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
637
1016
Jenny LE
Jenny LE #1016
Female Y11
00:38:21.15
00:38:21.15
46
(268)
Y11
46
00:24:00.79
Female
268
SAND
107
3.5
10:57 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1015
Izzy JONES
Izzy JONES #1015
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
36
1014
Cooper JONES
Cooper JONES #1014
Male Y11
00:15:05.96
00:15:05.96
13
(34)
Y11
13
00:01:25.09
Male
34
SAND
7
3.5
4:18 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
1013
Haylee HUTCHINSON
Haylee HUTCHINSON #1013
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
269
1012
Dino HALILOVIC
Dino HALILOVIC #1012
Male Y11
00:25:35.01
00:25:35.01
51
(205)
Y11
51
00:11:54.14
Male
205
SAND
44
3.5
7:18 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
507
1011
Mikayla GALEA HANSEN
Mikayla GALEA HANSEN #1011
Female Y11
00:33:30.39
00:33:30.39
30
(186)
Y11
30
00:19:10.02
Female
186
SAND
82
3.5
9:34 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
485
1010
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #1010
Female Y11
00:32:47.79
00:32:47.79
28
(173)
Y11
28
00:18:27.42
Female
173
SAND
78
3.5
9:22 min/km
Wave 6 Yr11
1009
Zach DEAKIN
Zach DEAKIN #1009
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
SAND
3.5
Wave 6 Yr11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
19
20
21
22
Page 1 of 22 (1058 items)
© 2023