Swim Thru Perth
21 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Melius Consulting 3.5km Challenge
Satterley 1.6km Classic Mile
Andritz 800m Matilda Splash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Dist
Pace
8
Henk BRUINS
Henk BRUINS #8
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
01:30:00
01:30:00
3.45
11
Phillip BRYANT
Phillip BRYANT #11
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
01:10:00
01:10:00
3.45
33
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #33
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:55:00
00:55:00
3.45
34
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #34
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
01:15:01
01:15:01
3.45
38
Holly FRASER
Holly FRASER #38
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
01:05:00
01:05:00
3.45
50
Melissa HUGHES
Melissa HUGHES #50
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
02:30:00
02:30:00
3.45
52
Riley HUGHES
Riley HUGHES #52
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:58:00
00:58:00
3.45
54
Geoff IVANAC
Geoff IVANAC #54
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
01:21:05
01:21:05
3.45
60
Ingrid KENWERY
Ingrid KENWERY #60
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Central Aquatic Masters
00:59:05
00:59:05
3.45
61
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #61
Female 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Female
Cockburn Masters
01:15:06
01:15:06
3.45
64
Jarrod KING
Jarrod KING #64
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
01:00:00
01:00:00
3.45
80
Michael MARTIN
Michael MARTIN #80
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
01:30:00
01:30:00
3.45
81
Warwick MAXTED
Warwick MAXTED #81
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
00:50:05
00:50:05
3.45
87
Bernard MCCAFFREY
Bernard MCCAFFREY #87
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
01:30:00
01:30:00
3.45
90
Amy MULHOLLAND
Amy MULHOLLAND #90
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Perth City Swim Club
01:00:00
01:00:00
3.45
93
Kev NEVILLE
Kev NEVILLE #93
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
01:08:00
01:08:00
3.45
97
Ciaran O'SULLIVAN
Ciaran O'SULLIVAN #97
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
01:10:00
01:10:00
3.45
98
Ciaran O'SULLIVAN
Ciaran O'SULLIVAN #98
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
01:10:01
01:10:01
3.45
111
Nicholas SCHRAPE
Nicholas SCHRAPE #111
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
01:20:00
01:20:00
3.45
115
Christine SMITH
Christine SMITH #115
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
02:30:00
02:30:00
3.45
123
Robert WEATHERALD
Robert WEATHERALD #123
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
01:04:01
01:04:01
3.45
57
Gordon JONES
Gordon JONES #57
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
00:50:10
00:50:10
3.45
101
59
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #59
Female 65-69
01:57:14.62
01:57:14.62
3
(40)
65-69
3
00:45:21.11
Female
40
01:30:00
01:30:00
3.45
33:59 min/km
100
121
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #121
Female 70+
01:55:19.88
01:55:19.88
4
(39)
70+
4
00:29:14.30
Female
39
Stadium Masters
2
01:24:30
01:24:30
3.45
33:25 min/km
99
124
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #124
Female 70+
01:49:41.97
01:49:41.97
3
(38)
70+
3
00:23:36.39
Female
38
Maida Vale Masters
1
01:25:15
01:25:15
3.45
31:47 min/km
98
117
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #117
Female 45-49
01:43:19.71
01:43:19.71
8
(37)
45-49
8
00:34:18.61
Female
37
01:30:00
01:30:00
3.45
29:57 min/km
97
94
John NOLAN
John NOLAN #94
Male 60-64
01:43:19.34
01:43:19.34
7
(61)
60-64
7
00:40:35.00
Male
61
Fremantle Masters
1
01:30:00
01:30:00
3.45
29:56 min/km
96
43
Ruth GOLDSCHMIDT
Ruth GOLDSCHMIDT #43
Female 55-59
01:41:33.18
01:41:33.18
4
(36)
55-59
4
00:24:51.54
Female
36
01:30:01
01:30:01
3.45
29:26 min/km
95
31
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #31
Female 70+
01:40:51.37
01:40:51.37
2
(35)
70+
2
00:14:45.79
Female
35
Armadale Masters
2
01:19:17
01:19:17
3.45
29:14 min/km
94
4
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #4
Female 65-69
01:40:37.83
01:40:37.83
2
(34)
65-69
2
00:28:44.33
Female
34
Somerset Masters
1
01:30:10
01:30:10
3.45
29:10 min/km
93
128
Nikki WINKWORTH
Nikki WINKWORTH #128
Female 45-49
01:39:24.51
01:39:24.51
7
(33)
45-49
7
00:30:23.41
Female
33
01:20:00
01:20:00
3.45
28:48 min/km
92
69
Christopher LESITER
Christopher LESITER #69
Male 25-29
01:35:26.83
01:35:26.83
4
(60)
25-29
4
00:19:31.31
Male
60
01:15:00
01:15:00
3.45
27:39 min/km
91
84
Graeme MAYES
Graeme MAYES #84
Male 65-69
01:35:08.31
01:35:08.31
3
(59)
65-69
3
00:24:32.57
Male
59
01:14:01
01:14:01
3.45
27:34 min/km
90
129
Tracy XU
Tracy XU #129
Female 25-29
01:32:31.73
01:32:31.73
4
(32)
25-29
4
00:28:18.10
Female
32
01:20:00
01:20:00
3.45
26:49 min/km
89
19
James CAMPBELL
James CAMPBELL #19
Male 35-39
01:32:29.29
01:32:29.29
6
(58)
35-39
6
00:27:46.12
Male
58
01:25:00
01:25:00
3.45
26:48 min/km
88
18
Alistair CADEE
Alistair CADEE #18
Male 25-29
01:32:19.67
01:32:19.67
3
(57)
25-29
3
00:16:24.15
Male
57
01:20:00
01:20:00
3.45
26:45 min/km
87
42
Nikki GILES
Nikki GILES #42
Female 40-44
01:31:47.77
01:31:47.77
3
(31)
40-44
3
00:03:46.65
Female
31
01:10:00
01:10:00
3.45
26:36 min/km
86
35
Beth ENDERSBEE
Beth ENDERSBEE #35
Female 40-44
01:31:24.95
01:31:24.95
2
(30)
40-44
2
00:03:23.83
Female
30
Rockingham Masters
1
01:45:00
01:45:00
3.45
26:29 min/km
85
107
Jennifer RIEGER
Jennifer RIEGER #107
Female 35-39
01:31:18.23
01:31:18.23
3
(29)
35-39
3
00:31:03.62
Female
29
01:30:00
01:30:00
3.45
26:27 min/km
84
5
Max BENNETT
Max BENNETT #5
Male 60-64
01:31:06.49
01:31:06.49
6
(56)
60-64
6
00:28:22.14
Male
56
Inglewood Masters
4
01:16:00
01:16:00
3.45
26:24 min/km
83
2
Martha ALLEN-BYATT
Martha ALLEN-BYATT #2
Female 45-49
01:31:04.26
01:31:04.26
6
(28)
45-49
6
00:22:03.16
Female
28
01:20:00
01:20:00
3.45
26:23 min/km
82
3
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #3
Male 60-64
01:30:00.83
01:30:00.83
5
(55)
60-64
5
00:27:16.48
Male
55
Kwinana Masters
1
01:12:10
01:12:10
3.45
26:05 min/km
81
230
Anna CLARE
Anna CLARE #230
Female 45-49
01:28:58.85
01:28:58.85
5
(27)
45-49
5
00:19:57.76
Female
27
Stadium Masters
1
01:25:03
01:25:03
3.45
25:47 min/km
80
65
Jason KNINBS
Jason KNINBS #65
Male 45-49
01:28:42.33
01:28:42.33
5
(54)
45-49
5
00:32:42.51
Male
54
01:15:00
01:15:00
3.45
25:42 min/km
79
15
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #15
Male 70+
01:28:40.31
01:28:40.31
3
(53)
70+
3
00:12:05.00
Male
53
Mandurah Masters
5
01:15:01
01:15:01
3.45
25:42 min/km
78
13
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #13
Male 65-69
01:28:29.80
01:28:29.80
2
(52)
65-69
2
00:17:54.06
Male
52
Melville Masters
3
01:17:07
01:17:07
3.45
25:39 min/km
77
40
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #40
Female 45-49
01:28:26.56
01:28:26.56
4
(26)
45-49
4
00:19:25.46
Female
26
Perth City Swim Club
7
01:09:10
01:09:10
3.45
25:38 min/km
76
10
Phillip BRYANT
Phillip BRYANT #10
Male 40-44
01:28:14.37
01:28:14.37
11
(51)
40-44
11
00:35:43.02
Male
51
01:05:01
01:05:01
3.45
25:34 min/km
75
105
Steve REDHEAD
Steve REDHEAD #105
Male 30-34
01:28:10.00
01:28:10.00
4
(50)
30-34
4
00:36:25.73
Male
50
01:10:00
01:10:00
3.45
25:33 min/km
74
55
Beverley JOHNSON
Beverley JOHNSON #55
Female 40-44
01:28:01.12
01:28:01.12
1
(25)
40-44
1
Female
25
Mandurah Masters
4
01:10:00
01:10:00
3.45
25:30 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023