Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
157
Phillip A GLEESON
Phillip A GLEESON #157
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Claremont Masters
00:28:00
Wave 3 Orange
160
David ALDOUS
David ALDOUS #160
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
167
Caitie ARBERY
Caitie ARBERY #167
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 Orange
169
Joleen ASQUITH
Joleen ASQUITH #169
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Bold Park Masters
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
174
Nola BANASIK
Nola BANASIK #174
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:32:32
Wave 4 Blue
182
Leone BECKER
Leone BECKER #182
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
188
Rose BLAKEY-SCHOLES
Rose BLAKEY-SCHOLES #188
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 Orange
194
Albie BOWATER
Albie BOWATER #194
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
196
Neil BOWIE
Neil BOWIE #196
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Bold Park Masters
00:30:01
Wave 4 Blue
202
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #202
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
205
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #205
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:31:04
Wave 4 Blue
209
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #209
Female 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:39:12
Wave 5 Yellow
211
Nick BUTTERLY
Nick BUTTERLY #211
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
214
Michelle CHIA
Michelle CHIA #214
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Maida Vale Masters
00:45:15
Wave 6 Purple
217
Paul CLIFTON
Paul CLIFTON #217
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fremantle Masters
00:31:00
Wave 4 Blue
225
Jane CRISFORD
Jane CRISFORD #225
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
00:26:00
Wave 3 Orange
230
Kevin DANAGHER
Kevin DANAGHER #230
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:22:00
Wave 3 Orange
236
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #236
Female 80-84
DNS
DNS
80-84
Female
00:55:50
Wave 6 Purple
243
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #243
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
00:35:00
Online Yes
Wave 4 Blue
247
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #247
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Westcoast Masters
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
263
Zoe GUETTINGER
Zoe GUETTINGER #263
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
00:25:01
Wave 3 Orange
264
Dean HAGUE
Dean HAGUE #264
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
282
Eleanor HOWES
Eleanor HOWES #282
Female 18-24
DNF
DNF
18-24
Female
00:32:01
Wave 4 Blue
285
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #285
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
00:25:20
Wave 3 Orange
286
Brian HUNT
Brian HUNT #286
Male 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Male
00:32:00
Wave 4 Blue
287
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #287
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:30:00
Wave 3 Orange
290
Sally JOHNSTON
Sally JOHNSTON #290
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
291
Dewi JONES
Dewi JONES #291
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
00:26:00
Wave 3 Orange
294
Annie JULIAN
Annie JULIAN #294
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Mandurah Masters
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
296
Atsuko KAGI
Atsuko KAGI #296
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Female
00:50:00
Wave 6 Purple
299
Matilda KELLY
Matilda KELLY #299
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
00:37:00
Wave 5 Yellow
308
Holly KIRK
Holly KIRK #308
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
312
Maria LAKSHAMALLA
Maria LAKSHAMALLA #312
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Sandgropers
02:00:00
Wave 6 Purple
314
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #314
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
00:21:30
Wave 3 Orange
320
Stephen MARKEY
Stephen MARKEY #320
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Bold Park Masters
00:36:00
Wave 5 Yellow
322
Jayne MARKHAM
Jayne MARKHAM #322
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
00:30:00
Wave 3 Orange
335
Joseph MCNEILL
Joseph MCNEILL #335
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:42:00
Wave 6 Purple
345
Ashleigh MOTTERAM
Ashleigh MOTTERAM #345
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
00:40:00
Wave 5 Yellow
348
Isabella NEVE
Isabella NEVE #348
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
02:02:00
Wave 6 Purple
358
Shanara PATMAN
Shanara PATMAN #358
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
00:45:00
Wave 6 Purple
365
Dawn PENNEY
Dawn PENNEY #365
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:32:20
Wave 4 Blue
378
Ann RANSON
Ann RANSON #378
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
00:25:00
Wave 3 Orange
380
Natarsha RAWLINS
Natarsha RAWLINS #380
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
395
Brent SIMONIS
Brent SIMONIS #395
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
405
Vicki STURGEON
Vicki STURGEON #405
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
414
Brett TOOLIN
Brett TOOLIN #414
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Beatty Park Masters
00:32:00
Wave 4 Blue
437
Jeff YOUNG
Jeff YOUNG #437
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
00:33:00
Wave 4 Blue
232
397
Lizelle SMITH
Lizelle SMITH #397
Female 50-54
01:02:47.50
01:02:47.50
14
(116)
50-54
14
00:32:11.68
Female
116
EFS Triathlon and Multisport Club
1
01:00:00
39:14 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
231
508
Sophie MORRIS
Sophie MORRIS #508
Female 45-49
00:59:57.66
00:59:57.66
14
(115)
45-49
14
00:34:43.39
Female
115
00:42:00
37:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
230
427
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #427
Male 60-64
00:59:38.06
00:59:38.06
7
(116)
60-64
7
00:36:23.22
Male
116
00:45:00
37:16 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023