Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
9 Dec 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
219
515
Cristina ANGEL
Cristina ANGEL #515
Female 50-54
00:46:06.09
00:46:06.09
12
(107)
50-54
12
00:15:30.26
Female
107
00:45:00
28:48 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
49
513
Mike REARDON
Mike REARDON #513
Male 40-44
00:29:48.99
00:29:48.99
5
(35)
40-44
5
00:07:15.37
Male
35
00:36:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
164
512
Nicole ALEXANDER
Nicole ALEXANDER #512
Female 30-34
00:37:01.07
00:37:01.07
7
(73)
30-34
7
00:10:49.02
Female
73
00:35:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
85
510
Janine BARROW
Janine BARROW #510
Female 45-49
00:32:02.85
00:32:02.85
3
(25)
45-49
3
00:06:48.58
Female
25
00:27:40
20:01 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
43
509
Dai MATSUI
Dai MATSUI #509
Male 55-59
00:29:31.51
00:29:31.51
6
(31)
55-59
6
00:06:15.76
Male
31
00:28:00
Wetsuit Top
18:27 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
231
508
Sophie MORRIS
Sophie MORRIS #508
Female 45-49
00:59:57.66
00:59:57.66
14
(115)
45-49
14
00:34:43.39
Female
115
00:42:00
37:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
34
507
Joel REYNOLDS
Joel REYNOLDS #507
Male 30-34
00:28:29.55
00:28:29.55
2
(25)
30-34
2
00:01:01.15
Male
25
00:32:00
Wetsuit
17:48 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
216
505
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #505
Female 65-69
00:45:18.18
00:45:18.18
9
(105)
65-69
9
00:20:14.31
Female
105
00:40:00
28:18 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
94
504
Alison RENWICK
Alison RENWICK #504
Female 35-39
00:32:36.30
00:32:36.30
3
(30)
35-39
3
00:06:39.20
Female
30
00:35:00
20:22 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
130
503
Fiona DAWSON
Fiona DAWSON #503
Female 18-24
00:34:47.03
00:34:47.03
4
(52)
18-24
4
00:04:52.05
Female
52
00:40:00
21:44 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
31
502
Fraser SHAND
Fraser SHAND #502
Male 30-34
00:27:28.40
00:27:28.40
1
(22)
30-34
1
Male
22
00:22:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
15
501
Sophie YAKSICH
Sophie YAKSICH #501
Female 25-29
00:25:13.92
00:25:13.92
1
(3)
25-29
1
Female
3
00:25:00
15:46 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
116
500
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #500
Female 60-64
00:34:00.11
00:34:00.11
3
(43)
60-64
3
00:02:50.62
Female
43
00:29:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
2
439
Sam ZOLLNER
Sam ZOLLNER #439
Male Under 18
00:20:33.80
00:20:33.80
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:00:21.20
Male
2
00:20:20
12:51 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
26
438
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #438
Female 30-34
00:26:12.05
00:26:12.05
1
(8)
30-34
1
Female
8
00:28:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
437
Jeff YOUNG
Jeff YOUNG #437
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
00:33:00
Wave 4 Blue
153
436
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #436
Male 55-59
00:36:42.19
00:36:42.19
13
(87)
55-59
13
00:13:26.44
Male
87
00:40:00
22:56 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
154
435
Greg WINDSOR
Greg WINDSOR #435
Male 55-59
00:36:45.49
00:36:45.49
14
(88)
55-59
14
00:13:29.74
Male
88
00:36:00
22:58 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
62
434
Timothy WILSON
Timothy WILSON #434
Male 55-59
00:30:52.59
00:30:52.59
8
(45)
55-59
8
00:07:36.84
Male
45
Bold Park Masters
5
00:36:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
119
433
Chris WILSHIRE
Chris WILSHIRE #433
Male 45-49
00:34:11.71
00:34:11.71
8
(74)
45-49
8
00:12:04.04
Male
74
00:34:00
21:22 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
10
432
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #432
Male 40-44
00:24:25.97
00:24:25.97
2
(10)
40-44
2
00:01:52.36
Male
10
00:23:00
15:16 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
215
431
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #431
Male 75-79
00:45:05.59
00:45:05.59
4
(111)
75-79
4
00:16:37.49
Male
111
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:40:00
28:10 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
157
430
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #430
Female 70-74
00:36:55.46
00:36:55.46
2
(68)
70-74
2
00:06:01.49
Female
68
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:33:25
23:04 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
24
429
Anna WILKES
Anna WILKES #429
Female Under 18
00:26:07.26
00:26:07.26
2
(7)
Under 18
2
00:00:03.14
Female
7
00:25:00
16:19 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
110
428
Cherie WIGHT
Cherie WIGHT #428
Female 55-59
00:33:17.94
00:33:17.94
2
(38)
55-59
2
00:04:26.20
Female
38
Fremantle Masters
7
00:45:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
230
427
John WHITTINGTON
John WHITTINGTON #427
Male 60-64
00:59:38.06
00:59:38.06
7
(116)
60-64
7
00:36:23.22
Male
116
00:45:00
37:16 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
121
426
Harry WHEELER-CONNORS
Harry WHEELER-CONNORS #426
Male 18-24
00:34:21.76
00:34:21.76
2
(75)
18-24
2
00:03:10.87
Male
75
Beatty Park Masters
4
00:40:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
127
425
Julie WESTBROOK
Julie WESTBROOK #425
Female 55-59
00:34:44.23
00:34:44.23
5
(49)
55-59
5
00:05:52.49
Female
49
Beatty Park Masters
6
00:35:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
66
424
Robbie WEATHERALD
Robbie WEATHERALD #424
Male 65-69
00:31:10.77
00:31:10.77
3
(46)
65-69
3
00:10:26.36
Male
46
00:27:00
Wetsuit
19:29 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
81
423
Owen WATSON
Owen WATSON #423
Male 45-49
00:31:52.51
00:31:52.51
5
(58)
45-49
5
00:09:44.84
Male
58
00:35:00
19:55 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
167
422
Kristine WARD
Kristine WARD #422
Female 35-39
00:37:02.19
00:37:02.19
9
(76)
35-39
9
00:11:05.09
Female
76
Inglewood Masters
7
01:00:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
180
421
Yvonne WALLACE
Yvonne WALLACE #421
Female 45-49
00:39:13.66
00:39:13.66
10
(83)
45-49
10
00:13:59.40
Female
83
00:35:00
24:31 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
151
420
Kiara VOWLES
Kiara VOWLES #420
Female 18-24
00:36:31.51
00:36:31.51
5
(65)
18-24
5
00:06:36.54
Female
65
00:50:00
22:49 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
9
419
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #419
Male 55-59
00:23:15.74
00:23:15.74
1
(9)
55-59
1
Male
9
Westcoast Masters
3
00:21:30
14:32 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
74
418
Michael TUCAK
Michael TUCAK #418
Male 50-54
00:31:29.97
00:31:29.97
10
(53)
50-54
10
00:06:21.25
Male
53
00:35:00
19:41 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
46
417
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #417
Male 40-44
00:29:35.99
00:29:35.99
4
(33)
40-44
4
00:07:02.37
Male
33
Claremont Masters
5
00:35:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
104
416
James TOWNSEND
James TOWNSEND #416
Male 45-49
00:33:01.04
00:33:01.04
6
(69)
45-49
6
00:10:53.37
Male
69
00:40:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
414
Brett TOOLIN
Brett TOOLIN #414
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Beatty Park Masters
00:32:00
Wave 4 Blue
87
413
Brett THORNETT
Brett THORNETT #413
Male 55-59
00:32:13.49
00:32:13.49
10
(62)
55-59
10
00:08:57.75
Male
62
Bold Park Masters
9
00:28:45
20:08 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
39
412
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #412
Female 55-59
00:28:51.73
00:28:51.73
1
(12)
55-59
1
Female
12
Rockingham Masters
2
00:29:07
18:02 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
112
411
Tracey TAPLIN
Tracey TAPLIN #411
Female 55-59
00:33:33.84
00:33:33.84
3
(40)
55-59
3
00:04:42.10
Female
40
Fremantle Masters
8
00:32:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 4 Blue
111
410
Simone TAGG
Simone TAGG #410
Female 30-34
00:33:31.60
00:33:31.60
4
(39)
30-34
4
00:07:19.55
Female
39
00:30:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
136
409
Anthony SYKALA
Anthony SYKALA #409
Male 35-39
00:35:19.42
00:35:19.42
7
(81)
35-39
7
00:12:11.18
Male
81
00:35:01
22:04 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
82
408
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON
Susan SWIRE-THOMPSON #408
Female 65-69
00:31:58.74
00:31:58.74
3
(24)
65-69
3
00:06:54.87
Female
24
Claremont Masters
6
00:27:30
19:59 min/km
Wave 3 Orange
175
407
Paul SULLIVAN
Paul SULLIVAN #407
Male 65-69
00:38:22.74
00:38:22.74
9
(96)
65-69
9
00:17:38.33
Male
96
00:40:00
Wetsuit
23:59 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
32
406
Finlay SULLIVAN
Finlay SULLIVAN #406
Male Under 18
00:27:45.74
00:27:45.74
4
(23)
Under 18
4
00:07:33.14
Male
23
00:40:00
17:21 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
405
Vicki STURGEON
Vicki STURGEON #405
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
00:35:00
Wave 4 Blue
148
404
Doreen STUBBE
Doreen STUBBE #404
Female 55-59
00:36:27.86
00:36:27.86
8
(63)
55-59
8
00:07:36.12
Female
63
Rockingham Masters
4
00:38:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
172
402
Simon STRINGER
Simon STRINGER #402
Male 55-59
00:37:29.78
00:37:29.78
16
(94)
55-59
16
00:14:14.04
Male
94
00:48:00
23:26 min/km
Wave 6 Purple
106
401
Henry STRATFORD
Henry STRATFORD #401
Male 40-44
00:33:03.95
00:33:03.95
7
(71)
40-44
7
00:10:30.33
Male
71
00:37:00
20:39 min/km
Wave 5 Yellow
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (279 items)
© 2023