Perth Running Festival
8 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
Streamer 10km
Burswood Park 4km Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
42
43
44
45
Page 1 of 45 (2228 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
21.097km
7
9
4103
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #4103
Male 35-39
01:13:43
01:13:43
(01:13:41)
1
(7)
01:13:41
35-39
1
1
Male
7
7
AUS
21.097
3:29 min/km
08:00:03
09:13:43
10
12
4104
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #4104
Male 25-29
01:16:58
01:16:58
(01:16:55)
3
(10)
01:16:55
25-29
3
3
00:12:47
Male
10
10
AUS
21.097
3:38 min/km
08:00:03
09:16:58
3
4
4105
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #4105
Male 25-29
01:07:00
01:07:00
(01:06:58)
2
(3)
01:06:58
25-29
2
2
00:02:49
Male
3
3
AUS
21.097
3:10 min/km
08:00:03
09:07:01
2
3
4110
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #4110
Male 20-24
01:06:12
01:06:12
(01:06:11)
1
(2)
01:06:11
20-24
1
1
Male
2
2
AUS
21.097
3:08 min/km
08:00:03
09:06:13
6
8
4479
Fletcher BRIGHT
Fletcher BRIGHT #4479
Male 20-24
01:12:30
01:12:30
(01:12:28)
4
(6)
01:12:28
20-24
4
4
00:06:18
Male
6
6
AUS
21.097
3:26 min/km
08:00:03
09:12:30
1
2
5538
Matthew RAMSDEN
Matthew RAMSDEN #5538
Male 25-29
01:04:11
01:04:11
(01:04:10)
1
(1)
01:04:10
25-29
1
1
Male
1
1
AUS
21.097
3:02 min/km
08:00:03
09:04:12
5
7
6205
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #6205
Male 20-24
01:09:16
01:09:16
(01:09:14)
3
(5)
01:09:14
20-24
3
3
00:03:04
Male
5
5
AUS
21.097
3:16 min/km
08:00:03
09:09:16
6165
Elaine MACDONALD
Elaine MACDONALD #6165
Female 45-49
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
45-49
Female
AUS
21.097
min/km
08:00:04
09:24:32
24
26
6104
Justin BANCROFT
Justin BANCROFT #6104
Male 20-24
01:22:50
01:22:50
(01:22:47)
6
(22)
01:22:47
20-24
6
6
00:16:38
Male
22
22
Ogging Squad
3
AUS
21.097
3:55 min/km
08:00:04
09:22:51
8
10
5306
James HEGGIE
James HEGGIE #5306
Male 35-39
01:15:43
01:15:43
(01:15:40)
2
(8)
01:15:40
35-39
2
2
00:02:01
Male
8
8
AUS
21.097
3:35 min/km
08:00:04
09:15:44
62
64
5567
Ben MORRELL
Ben MORRELL #5567
Male 40-44
01:29:55
01:29:55
(01:29:52)
8
(53)
01:29:52
40-44
8
8
00:10:45
Male
53
53
AUS
21.097
4:15 min/km
08:00:04
09:29:56
25
27
5829
Jules BENNETT
Jules BENNETT #5829
Female 35-39
01:23:08
01:23:08
(01:23:05)
1
(3)
01:23:05
35-39
1
1
Female
3
5
AUS
21.097
3:56 min/km
08:00:04
09:23:09
14
16
5948
Michael PEOPLES
Michael PEOPLES #5948
Male 20-24
01:19:19
01:19:19
(01:19:17)
5
(14)
01:19:17
20-24
5
5
00:13:08
Male
14
14
AUS
21.097
3:45 min/km
08:00:04
09:19:20
12
14
4553
Chris DORAN
Chris DORAN #4553
Male 25-29
01:18:47
01:18:47
(01:18:44)
4
(12)
01:18:44
25-29
4
4
00:14:36
Male
12
12
AUS
21.097
3:43 min/km
08:00:04
09:18:48
16
18
4698
Daniel SHEELY
Daniel SHEELY #4698
Male 35-39
01:19:32
01:19:32
(01:19:29)
3
(15)
01:19:29
35-39
3
3
00:05:50
Male
15
15
AUS
21.097
3:46 min/km
08:00:04
09:19:33
34
37
4740
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #4740
Male 30-34
01:26:12
01:26:12
(01:26:09)
5
(31)
01:26:09
30-34
5
5
00:09:46
Male
31
32
AUS
21.097
4:04 min/km
08:00:04
09:26:13
15
17
4101
Kate BAKER
Kate BAKER #4101
Female 30-34
01:19:23
01:19:23
(01:19:21)
1
(1)
01:19:21
30-34
1
3
Female
1
3
AUS
21.097
3:45 min/km
08:00:04
09:19:24
9
11
4106
James SMITH
James SMITH #4106
Male 30-34
01:16:27
01:16:27
(01:16:24)
1
(9)
01:16:24
30-34
1
1
Male
9
9
AUS
21.097
3:37 min/km
08:00:04
09:16:27
4
6
4107
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #4107
Male 20-24
01:09:10
01:09:10
(01:09:07)
2
(4)
01:09:07
20-24
2
2
00:02:58
Male
4
4
Ogging Squad
1
AUS
21.097
3:16 min/km
08:00:04
09:09:11
17
19
4982
Astrid ROBERTS
Astrid ROBERTS #4982
Female 45-49
01:20:06
01:20:06
(01:20:03)
1
(2)
01:20:03
45-49
1
1
Female
2
4
AUS
21.097
3:47 min/km
08:00:04
09:20:07
91
95
5028
Travis SAUNDERS
Travis SAUNDERS #5028
Male 35-39
01:34:00
01:34:00
(01:33:57)
13
(78)
01:33:57
35-39
13
13
00:20:17
Male
78
80
AUS
21.097
4:27 min/km
08:00:04
09:34:00
11
13
5180
Piero MORARO
Piero MORARO #5180
Male 45-49
01:18:07
01:18:07
(01:18:04)
1
(11)
01:18:04
45-49
1
1
Male
11
11
AUS
21.097
3:41 min/km
08:00:04
09:18:08
23
25
5118
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #5118
Male 35-39
01:22:15
01:22:15
(01:22:11)
5
(21)
01:22:11
35-39
5
5
00:08:33
Male
21
21
AUS
21.097
3:53 min/km
08:00:05
09:22:15
13
15
5294
Ciaran O'KANE
Ciaran O'KANE #5294
Male 40-44
01:19:10
01:19:10
(01:19:07)
1
(13)
01:19:07
40-44
1
1
Male
13
13
AUS
21.097
3:44 min/km
08:00:05
09:19:11
35
38
5307
Joanne MILLS
Joanne MILLS #5307
Female 35-39
01:26:17
01:26:17
(01:26:14)
2
(4)
01:26:14
35-39
2
2
00:03:10
Female
4
6
AUS
21.097
4:05 min/km
08:00:05
09:26:18
19
21
4990
Michael LUCERO
Michael LUCERO #4990
Male 40-44
01:20:55
01:20:55
(01:20:52)
2
(17)
01:20:52
40-44
2
2
00:01:45
Male
17
17
IDN
21.097
3:49 min/km
08:00:05
09:20:56
37
40
4108
Rebecca BOLSTER
Rebecca BOLSTER #4108
Female 20-24
01:26:29
01:26:29
(01:26:26)
1
(5)
01:26:26
20-24
1
1
Female
5
7
AUS
21.097
4:05 min/km
08:00:05
09:26:30
20
22
4399
Nicholas CLIFFORD
Nicholas CLIFFORD #4399
Male 30-34
01:21:36
01:21:36
(01:21:32)
2
(18)
01:21:32
30-34
2
2
00:05:10
Male
18
18
AUS
21.097
3:51 min/km
08:00:05
09:21:37
157
159
4729
Nick DEVLIN
Nick DEVLIN #4729
Male 45-49
01:40:10
01:40:10
(01:40:06)
11
(131)
01:40:06
45-49
11
11
00:22:03
Male
131
131
AUS
21.097
4:44 min/km
08:00:05
09:40:10
26
28
4686
Alan STABLER
Alan STABLER #4686
Male 50-54
01:23:09
01:23:09
(01:23:05)
1
(23)
01:23:05
50-54
1
1
Male
23
23
AUS
21.097
3:56 min/km
08:00:05
09:23:10
197
211
5789
Steven DE CLERCK
Steven DE CLERCK #5789
Male 40-44
01:42:20
01:42:20
(01:42:16)
23
(157)
01:42:16
40-44
23
24
00:23:10
Male
157
165
AUS
21.097
4:50 min/km
08:00:05
09:42:20
30
32
5546
Joshua DE JONCKHEERE
Joshua DE JONCKHEERE #5546
Male 20-24
01:24:38
01:24:38
(01:24:34)
7
(27)
01:24:34
20-24
7
7
00:18:27
Male
27
27
AUS
21.097
4:00 min/km
08:00:05
09:24:39
29
31
6206
Michael ROYALL
Michael ROYALL #6206
Male 30-34
01:24:37
01:24:37
(01:24:34)
3
(26)
01:24:34
30-34
3
3
00:08:11
Male
26
26
AUS
21.097
4:00 min/km
08:00:05
09:24:38
173
181
6448
Andrew CAMMARANO
Andrew CAMMARANO #6448
Male 30-34
01:41:17
01:41:17
(01:41:13)
26
(141)
01:41:13
30-34
26
28
00:24:50
Male
141
146
AUS
21.097
4:47 min/km
08:00:05
09:41:17
63
65
6459
Lexuan LUO
Lexuan LUO #6459
Male 20-24
01:30:02
01:30:02
(01:29:57)
12
(54)
01:29:57
20-24
12
12
00:23:50
Male
54
54
AUS
21.097
4:15 min/km
08:00:06
09:30:02
89
92
6380
Gareth JONES
Gareth JONES #6380
Male 45-49
01:33:51
01:33:51
(01:33:46)
6
(76)
01:33:46
45-49
6
6
00:15:44
Male
76
77
AUS
21.097
4:26 min/km
08:00:06
09:33:52
21
23
6385
Thomas MONKHOUSE
Thomas MONKHOUSE #6385
Male 25-29
01:21:58
01:21:58
(01:21:54)
6
(19)
01:21:54
25-29
6
6
00:17:47
Male
19
19
AUS
21.097
3:52 min/km
08:00:06
09:21:59
83
87
6251
Heidi MAKINEN
Heidi MAKINEN #6251
Female 40-44
01:32:37
01:32:37
(01:32:32)
1
(13)
01:32:32
40-44
1
1
Female
13
15
SIN
21.097
4:23 min/km
08:00:06
09:32:38
28
30
6184
Mark HATELEY
Mark HATELEY #6184
Male 40-44
01:24:17
01:24:17
(01:24:12)
3
(25)
01:24:12
40-44
3
3
00:05:07
Male
25
25
AUS
21.097
3:59 min/km
08:00:06
09:24:18
480
510
5578
Robert SHOESMITH
Robert SHOESMITH #5578
Male 40-44
01:54:40
01:54:40
(01:54:35)
41
(352)
01:54:35
40-44
41
42
00:35:30
Male
352
373
AUS
21.097
5:25 min/km
08:00:06
09:54:40
66
69
5754
Pete O'CONNELL
Pete O'CONNELL #5754
Male 35-39
01:30:46
01:30:46
(01:30:41)
9
(57)
01:30:41
35-39
9
9
00:17:04
Male
57
58
Mammoet
1
AUS
21.097
4:17 min/km
08:00:06
09:30:46
64
67
5659
Kade O'BRIEN
Kade O'BRIEN #5659
Male 30-34
01:30:34
01:30:34
(01:30:29)
13
(55)
01:30:29
30-34
13
13
00:14:07
Male
55
56
Rio Tinto Runners PERTH
1
AUS
21.097
4:17 min/km
08:00:06
09:30:34
27
29
4687
Charlie MINCHIN
Charlie MINCHIN #4687
Male 35-39
01:23:18
01:23:18
(01:23:14)
6
(24)
01:23:14
35-39
6
6
00:09:36
Male
24
24
AUS
21.097
3:56 min/km
08:00:06
09:23:19
45
48
4102
Erica WEIDEMAN
Erica WEIDEMAN #4102
Female 35-39
01:27:23
01:27:23
(01:27:19)
4
(7)
01:27:19
35-39
4
4
00:04:16
Female
7
9
AUS
21.097
4:08 min/km
08:00:06
09:27:24
122
126
5336
David MWANZA
David MWANZA #5336
Male 25-29
01:36:42
01:36:42
(01:36:37)
18
(103)
01:36:37
25-29
18
18
00:32:31
Male
103
104
AUS
21.097
4:34 min/km
08:00:06
09:36:42
434
468
5189
Maria Luz CIANCIA
Maria Luz CIANCIA #5189
Female 25-29
01:53:17
01:53:17
(01:53:12)
15
(110)
01:53:12
25-29
15
19
00:22:29
Female
110
123
AUS
21.097
5:21 min/km
08:00:06
09:53:18
85
89
5157
Andrew Chun Chen CHOU
Andrew Chun Chen CHOU #5157
Male 25-29
01:32:46
01:32:46
(01:32:40)
12
(72)
01:32:40
25-29
12
12
00:28:35
Male
72
74
AUS
21.097
4:23 min/km
08:00:07
09:32:47
220
229
5301
Tamryn Lee GODDARD
Tamryn Lee GODDARD #5301
Female 30-34
01:43:16
01:43:16
(01:43:11)
10
(47)
01:43:11
30-34
10
13
00:23:53
Female
47
51
AUS
21.097
4:53 min/km
08:00:07
09:43:17
18
20
5273
Leighton COOK
Leighton COOK #5273
Male 25-29
01:20:30
01:20:30
(01:20:24)
5
(16)
01:20:24
25-29
5
5
00:16:19
Male
16
16
Ogging Squad
2
AUS
21.097
3:48 min/km
08:00:07
09:20:30
44
47
4999
Hayde DUCE
Hayde DUCE #4999
Male 30-34
01:27:20
01:27:20
(01:27:14)
6
(38)
01:27:14
30-34
6
6
00:10:54
Male
38
39
AUS
21.097
4:08 min/km
08:00:07
09:27:21
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
42
43
44
45
Page 1 of 45 (2228 items)
© 2023