South West Bunbury Interschool XC
1 Aug 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (443 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
176
Taj ALLAN
Taj ALLAN #176
Male Y09
00:08:46.28
00:08:46.28
3
(3)
Y09
3
00:00:09.08
Male
3
Bunbury Catholic College
18
1
1
3:30 min/km
00:04:50.80
3:43 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:55.47
3:16 min/km
1
1
1
74
456
Indiana SMITH
Indiana SMITH #456
Female Y07
00:10:20.57
00:10:20.57
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
42
4
1
4:08 min/km
00:05:33.32
4:16 min/km
74
1
4
00:04:47.24
3:59 min/km
75
1
1
76
221
Annie COULSON
Annie COULSON #221
Female Y09
00:10:21.45
00:10:21.45
3
(4)
Y09
3
00:00:07.74
Female
4
Bunbury Grammar
22
2
1
4:08 min/km
00:05:31.66
4:15 min/km
72
3
3
00:04:49.79
4:01 min/km
87
1
2
1
23
Ziggy FREEMANTLE
Ziggy FREEMANTLE #23
Male Y09
00:08:37.20
00:08:37.20
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
Australind SHS
35
4
1
3:26 min/km
00:04:40.91
3:36 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:56.28
3:16 min/km
2
2
2
66
175
Tahlia WARNER
Tahlia WARNER #175
Female Y09
00:10:13.71
00:10:13.71
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
Bunbury Catholic College
22
3
1
4:05 min/km
00:05:23.34
4:08 min/km
47
1
1
00:04:50.36
4:01 min/km
89
2
3
2
710
Sam JOYCE
Sam JOYCE #710
Male Y09
00:08:46.04
00:08:46.04
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:08.84
Male
2
Margaret River SHS
1
3:30 min/km
00:04:46.99
3:40 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:59.05
3:19 min/km
3
3
3
14
106
Cohen TAPPENDEN
Cohen TAPPENDEN #106
Male Y07
00:09:16.67
00:09:16.67
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:00:00.72
Male
14
Bunbury SHS
22
1
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:08.61
3:57 min/km
25
4
25
00:04:08.05
3:26 min/km
4
1
4
100
111
Salome WOODLAND
Salome WOODLAND #111
Female Y08
00:10:35.00
00:10:35.00
1
(7)
Y08
1
Female
7
Bunbury SHS
8
1
1
4:14 min/km
00:05:44.58
4:25 min/km
112
1
11
00:04:50.41
4:02 min/km
91
1
4
98
101
Lily SANDS
Lily SANDS #101
Female Y07
00:10:32.83
00:10:32.83
3
(6)
Y07
3
00:00:12.26
Female
6
Bunbury SHS
11
1
2
4:13 min/km
00:05:42.31
4:23 min/km
106
5
9
00:04:50.52
4:02 min/km
93
2
5
6
461
Asher BOURKE
Asher BOURKE #461
Male Y08
00:09:03.04
00:09:03.04
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
21
1
1
3:37 min/km
00:04:54.46
3:46 min/km
9
1
9
00:04:08.57
3:27 min/km
5
1
5
73
173
Baylee BRAND
Baylee BRAND #173
Female Y09
00:10:19.41
00:10:19.41
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:05.69
Female
2
Bunbury Catholic College
22
3
2
4:07 min/km
00:05:28.83
4:12 min/km
65
2
2
00:04:50.57
4:02 min/km
95
3
6
10
179
Matthew BOUTELOUP
Matthew BOUTELOUP #179
Male Y09
00:09:12.53
00:09:12.53
9
(10)
Y09
9
00:00:35.33
Male
10
Bunbury Catholic College
18
1
3
3:41 min/km
00:04:59.97
3:50 min/km
15
14
15
00:04:12.55
3:30 min/km
6
4
6
86
104
India MURPHY
India MURPHY #104
Female Y07
00:10:27.55
00:10:27.55
2
(5)
Y07
2
00:00:06.98
Female
5
Bunbury SHS
11
1
1
4:11 min/km
00:05:36.21
4:18 min/km
87
3
6
00:04:51.34
4:02 min/km
97
3
7
9
22
Luke NEWPORT
Luke NEWPORT #22
Male Y09
00:09:11.73
00:09:11.73
8
(9)
Y09
8
00:00:34.53
Male
9
Australind SHS
35
4
2
3:40 min/km
00:04:58.75
3:49 min/km
12
11
12
00:04:12.97
3:30 min/km
7
5
7
131
102
Layla SCOTT
Layla SCOTT #102
Female Y07
00:10:50.33
00:10:50.33
6
(12)
Y07
6
00:00:29.76
Female
12
Bunbury SHS
11
1
3
4:20 min/km
00:05:53.68
4:32 min/km
137
7
16
00:04:56.65
4:07 min/km
107
4
8
5
676
Riley HETHERINGTON
Riley HETHERINGTON #676
Male Y09
00:09:01.71
00:09:01.71
5
(5)
Y09
5
00:00:24.51
Male
5
Manjimup SHS
116
10
1
3:36 min/km
00:04:47.30
3:41 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:14.40
3:32 min/km
8
6
8
7
180
Lochlan NEILL
Lochlan NEILL #180
Male Y09
00:09:06.29
00:09:06.29
6
(7)
Y09
6
00:00:29.09
Male
7
Bunbury Catholic College
18
1
2
3:38 min/km
00:04:51.45
3:44 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:14.83
3:32 min/km
9
7
9
134
203
Mila DEVEREUX
Mila DEVEREUX #203
Female Y07
00:10:52.53
00:10:52.53
7
(13)
Y07
7
00:00:31.96
Female
13
Bunbury Grammar
46
5
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:52.04
4:30 min/km
134
6
14
00:05:00.49
4:10 min/km
118
5
9
123
115
Ella MORRIS
Ella MORRIS #115
Female Y08
00:10:46.78
00:10:46.78
2
(10)
Y08
2
00:00:11.78
Female
10
Bunbury SHS
8
1
2
4:18 min/km
00:05:45.20
4:25 min/km
114
2
12
00:05:01.58
4:11 min/km
126
2
10
51
811
Brady OXFORD
Brady OXFORD #811
Male Y08
00:09:59.93
00:09:59.93
10
(51)
Y08
10
00:00:56.89
Male
51
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
1
3:59 min/km
00:05:44.85
4:25 min/km
113
21
102
00:04:15.07
3:32 min/km
10
2
10
13
709
Brodie JOHN
Brodie JOHN #709
Male Y07
00:09:15.94
00:09:15.94
1
(13)
Y07
1
Male
13
Margaret River SHS
49
5
1
3:42 min/km
00:04:59.99
3:50 min/km
16
1
16
00:04:15.94
3:33 min/km
11
2
11
109
155
Natasha WARNER
Natasha WARNER #155
Female Y07
00:10:39.00
00:10:39.00
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:00:18.43
Female
9
Bunbury Catholic College
29
2
1
4:15 min/km
00:05:37.23
4:19 min/km
89
4
7
00:05:01.76
4:11 min/km
127
6
11
128
121
Georgia MELVIN
Georgia MELVIN #121
Female Y09
00:10:49.49
00:10:49.49
4
(11)
Y09
4
00:00:35.78
Female
11
Bunbury SHS
16
1
1
4:19 min/km
00:05:47.68
4:27 min/km
121
6
13
00:05:01.81
4:11 min/km
129
4
12
12
371
Harley SHIPPEN
Harley SHIPPEN #371
Male Y09
00:09:15.78
00:09:15.78
11
(12)
Y09
11
00:00:38.58
Male
12
Dalyellup College
89
8
1
3:42 min/km
00:04:59.55
3:50 min/km
13
12
13
00:04:16.23
3:33 min/km
12
8
12
4
279
Billy WATKINS
Billy WATKINS #279
Male Y09
00:09:00.87
00:09:00.87
4
(4)
Y09
4
00:00:23.67
Male
4
Cape Naturaliste College
32
3
1
3:36 min/km
00:04:44.05
3:38 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:16.82
3:34 min/km
13
9
13
106
7
Addison TANNER
Addison TANNER #7
Female Y07
00:10:38.58
00:10:38.58
4
(8)
Y07
4
00:00:18.01
Female
8
Australind SHS
33
3
1
4:15 min/km
00:05:35.00
4:17 min/km
80
2
5
00:05:03.58
4:12 min/km
138
7
13
16
711
Tom JOYCE
Tom JOYCE #711
Male Y08
00:09:18.70
00:09:18.70
2
(16)
Y08
2
00:00:15.65
Male
16
Margaret River SHS
39
3
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:01.85
3:52 min/km
18
2
18
00:04:16.85
3:34 min/km
14
3
14
146
514
Jade LEGG
Jade LEGG #514
Female Y08
00:11:07.03
00:11:07.03
3
(15)
Y08
3
00:00:32.03
Female
15
Hope Christian College
36
4
1
4:26 min/km
00:05:56.94
4:34 min/km
156
6
22
00:05:10.08
4:18 min/km
152
3
14
149
511
Bohdi ANGEL
Bohdi ANGEL #511
Female Y08
00:11:08.78
00:11:08.78
4
(16)
Y08
4
00:00:33.78
Female
16
Hope Christian College
36
4
2
4:27 min/km
00:05:57.44
4:34 min/km
159
7
24
00:05:11.33
4:19 min/km
153
4
15
24
821
Seb DUFFY
Seb DUFFY #821
Male Y09
00:09:31.98
00:09:31.98
17
(24)
Y09
17
00:00:54.78
Male
24
Our Lady of Mercy
64
5
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:14.99
4:02 min/km
32
22
32
00:04:16.99
3:34 min/km
15
10
15
164
105
Margaux RAMSAY
Margaux RAMSAY #105
Female Y07
00:11:18.82
00:11:18.82
8
(21)
Y07
8
00:00:58.25
Female
21
Bunbury SHS
11
1
4
4:31 min/km
00:06:06.28
4:41 min/km
170
9
26
00:05:12.54
4:20 min/km
155
8
16
8
126
Felix RANSOME MARIN
Felix RANSOME MARIN #126
Male Y09
00:09:10.28
00:09:10.28
7
(8)
Y09
7
00:00:33.08
Male
8
Bunbury SHS
31
2
1
3:40 min/km
00:04:52.55
3:45 min/km
8
8
8
00:04:17.73
3:34 min/km
16
11
16
151
122
Ella LARKMAN
Ella LARKMAN #122
Female Y09
00:11:09.35
00:11:09.35
7
(18)
Y09
7
00:00:55.64
Female
18
Bunbury SHS
16
1
3
4:27 min/km
00:05:56.40
4:34 min/km
150
9
20
00:05:12.95
4:20 min/km
157
5
17
70
170
Lennox STEVENS
Lennox STEVENS #170
Male Y08
00:10:14.85
00:10:14.85
16
(69)
Y08
16
00:01:11.81
Male
69
Bunbury Catholic College
30
2
3
4:05 min/km
00:05:56.66
4:34 min/km
152
36
132
00:04:18.18
3:35 min/km
17
4
17
15
177
Carter BAILEY
Carter BAILEY #177
Male Y09
00:09:17.68
00:09:17.68
12
(15)
Y09
12
00:00:40.48
Male
15
Bunbury Catholic College
18
1
4
3:43 min/km
00:04:57.54
3:48 min/km
10
9
10
00:04:20.13
3:36 min/km
18
12
18
169
316
Ava RONEY
Ava RONEY #316
Female Y08
00:11:22.46
00:11:22.46
7
(24)
Y08
7
00:00:47.46
Female
24
Collie SHS
34
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:06:06.69
4:42 min/km
171
9
27
00:05:15.77
4:23 min/km
161
5
18
35
471
Mitch BURGESS
Mitch BURGESS #471
Male Y09
00:09:48.71
00:09:48.71
23
(35)
Y09
23
00:01:11.51
Male
35
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
73
6
2
3:55 min/km
00:05:28.55
4:12 min/km
63
36
62
00:04:20.16
3:36 min/km
19
13
19
141
123
Olivia DODDY
Olivia DODDY #123
Female Y09
00:10:59.74
00:10:59.74
5
(14)
Y09
5
00:00:46.03
Female
14
Bunbury SHS
16
1
2
4:23 min/km
00:05:43.84
4:24 min/km
111
5
10
00:05:15.90
4:23 min/km
163
6
19
56
216
Cooper BIDESI
Cooper BIDESI #216
Male Y08
00:10:01.37
00:10:01.37
13
(56)
Y08
13
00:00:58.32
Male
56
Bunbury Grammar
64
5
1
4:00 min/km
00:05:40.59
4:21 min/km
102
17
95
00:04:20.78
3:37 min/km
20
5
20
184
769
Darci HOLDCROFT
Darci HOLDCROFT #769
Female Y09
00:11:37.98
00:11:37.98
10
(31)
Y09
10
00:01:24.27
Female
31
Newton Moore SHS
43
5
1
4:39 min/km
00:06:21.56
4:53 min/km
218
14
48
00:05:16.42
4:23 min/km
164
7
20
28
559
Khaiden ROBERTSON-SMITHURST
Khaiden ROBERTSON-SMITHURST #559
Male Y07
00:09:39.08
00:09:39.08
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:00:23.14
Male
28
Kearnan College
114
11
1
3:51 min/km
00:05:17.94
4:04 min/km
35
7
35
00:04:21.13
3:37 min/km
21
3
21
160
112
Madison CAMPBELL
Madison CAMPBELL #112
Female Y08
00:11:16.77
00:11:16.77
5
(19)
Y08
5
00:00:41.77
Female
19
Bunbury SHS
8
1
3
4:30 min/km
00:05:56.35
4:34 min/km
149
4
19
00:05:20.42
4:27 min/km
170
6
21
22
206
Jensen BARBOUR
Jensen BARBOUR #206
Male Y07
00:09:30.72
00:09:30.72
4
(22)
Y07
4
00:00:14.77
Male
22
Bunbury Grammar
30
2
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:09.22
3:57 min/km
27
5
27
00:04:21.50
3:37 min/km
22
4
22
181
255
Leila WILLIAMS
Leila WILLIAMS #255
Female Y07
00:11:34.90
00:11:34.90
11
(28)
Y07
11
00:01:14.33
Female
28
Cape Naturaliste College
52
6
1
4:37 min/km
00:06:14.00
4:47 min/km
196
15
36
00:05:20.90
4:27 min/km
172
9
22
19
277
Sonny HART
Sonny HART #277
Male Y09
00:09:27.89
00:09:27.89
15
(19)
Y09
15
00:00:50.69
Male
19
Cape Naturaliste College
32
3
3
3:47 min/km
00:05:06.06
3:55 min/km
22
17
22
00:04:21.83
3:38 min/km
23
14
23
188
152
Kelsey SPRIGG
Kelsey SPRIGG #152
Female Y07
00:11:41.68
00:11:41.68
14
(33)
Y07
14
00:01:21.11
Female
33
Bunbury Catholic College
29
2
3
4:40 min/km
00:06:20.29
4:52 min/km
209
19
42
00:05:21.39
4:27 min/km
173
10
23
11
130
Nayte WRIGHT
Nayte WRIGHT #130
Male Y09
00:09:13.17
00:09:13.17
10
(11)
Y09
10
00:00:35.97
Male
11
Bunbury SHS
31
2
2
3:41 min/km
00:04:51.25
3:44 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:21.91
3:38 min/km
24
15
24
197
16
Alexis HYNES
Alexis HYNES #16
Female Y08
00:11:44.71
00:11:44.71
13
(37)
Y08
13
00:01:09.71
Female
37
Australind SHS
45
5
2
4:41 min/km
00:06:21.69
4:53 min/km
219
16
49
00:05:23.01
4:29 min/km
176
7
24
17
278
Max LEACH
Max LEACH #278
Male Y09
00:09:20.93
00:09:20.93
13
(17)
Y09
13
00:00:43.73
Male
17
Cape Naturaliste College
32
3
2
3:44 min/km
00:04:57.94
3:49 min/km
11
10
11
00:04:22.99
3:39 min/km
25
16
25
166
317
Macqui JONES
Macqui JONES #317
Female Y08
00:11:19.78
00:11:19.78
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:00:44.78
Female
22
Collie SHS
34
3
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:56.75
4:34 min/km
155
5
21
00:05:23.03
4:29 min/km
177
8
25
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (443 items)
© 2023