South West Bunbury Interschool XC
1 Aug 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (443 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
106
Cohen TAPPENDEN
Cohen TAPPENDEN #106
Male Y07
00:09:16.67
00:09:16.67
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:00:00.72
Male
14
Bunbury SHS
22
1
1
3:42 min/km
00:05:08.61
3:57 min/km
25
4
25
00:04:08.05
3:26 min/km
4
1
4
100
111
Salome WOODLAND
Salome WOODLAND #111
Female Y08
00:10:35.00
00:10:35.00
1
(7)
Y08
1
Female
7
Bunbury SHS
8
1
1
4:14 min/km
00:05:44.58
4:25 min/km
112
1
11
00:04:50.41
4:02 min/km
91
1
4
3
176
Taj ALLAN
Taj ALLAN #176
Male Y09
00:08:46.28
00:08:46.28
3
(3)
Y09
3
00:00:09.08
Male
3
Bunbury Catholic College
18
1
1
3:30 min/km
00:04:50.80
3:43 min/km
5
5
5
00:03:55.47
3:16 min/km
1
1
1
76
221
Annie COULSON
Annie COULSON #221
Female Y09
00:10:21.45
00:10:21.45
3
(4)
Y09
3
00:00:07.74
Female
4
Bunbury Grammar
22
2
1
4:08 min/km
00:05:31.66
4:15 min/km
72
3
3
00:04:49.79
4:01 min/km
87
1
2
74
456
Indiana SMITH
Indiana SMITH #456
Female Y07
00:10:20.57
00:10:20.57
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
42
4
1
4:08 min/km
00:05:33.32
4:16 min/km
74
1
4
00:04:47.24
3:59 min/km
75
1
1
6
461
Asher BOURKE
Asher BOURKE #461
Male Y08
00:09:03.04
00:09:03.04
1
(6)
Y08
1
Male
6
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
21
1
1
3:37 min/km
00:04:54.46
3:46 min/km
9
1
9
00:04:08.57
3:27 min/km
5
1
5
66
175
Tahlia WARNER
Tahlia WARNER #175
Female Y09
00:10:13.71
00:10:13.71
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
Bunbury Catholic College
22
3
1
4:05 min/km
00:05:23.34
4:08 min/km
47
1
1
00:04:50.36
4:01 min/km
89
2
3
123
115
Ella MORRIS
Ella MORRIS #115
Female Y08
00:10:46.78
00:10:46.78
2
(10)
Y08
2
00:00:11.78
Female
10
Bunbury SHS
8
1
2
4:18 min/km
00:05:45.20
4:25 min/km
114
2
12
00:05:01.58
4:11 min/km
126
2
10
98
101
Lily SANDS
Lily SANDS #101
Female Y07
00:10:32.83
00:10:32.83
3
(6)
Y07
3
00:00:12.26
Female
6
Bunbury SHS
11
1
2
4:13 min/km
00:05:42.31
4:23 min/km
106
5
9
00:04:50.52
4:02 min/km
93
2
5
1
23
Ziggy FREEMANTLE
Ziggy FREEMANTLE #23
Male Y09
00:08:37.20
00:08:37.20
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
Australind SHS
35
4
1
3:26 min/km
00:04:40.91
3:36 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:56.28
3:16 min/km
2
2
2
13
709
Brodie JOHN
Brodie JOHN #709
Male Y07
00:09:15.94
00:09:15.94
1
(13)
Y07
1
Male
13
Margaret River SHS
49
5
1
3:42 min/km
00:04:59.99
3:50 min/km
16
1
16
00:04:15.94
3:33 min/km
11
2
11
51
811
Brady OXFORD
Brady OXFORD #811
Male Y08
00:09:59.93
00:09:59.93
10
(51)
Y08
10
00:00:56.89
Male
51
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
1
3:59 min/km
00:05:44.85
4:25 min/km
113
21
102
00:04:15.07
3:32 min/km
10
2
10
2
710
Sam JOYCE
Sam JOYCE #710
Male Y09
00:08:46.04
00:08:46.04
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:08.84
Male
2
Margaret River SHS
1
3:30 min/km
00:04:46.99
3:40 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:59.05
3:19 min/km
3
3
3
16
711
Tom JOYCE
Tom JOYCE #711
Male Y08
00:09:18.70
00:09:18.70
2
(16)
Y08
2
00:00:15.65
Male
16
Margaret River SHS
39
3
1
3:43 min/km
00:05:01.85
3:52 min/km
18
2
18
00:04:16.85
3:34 min/km
14
3
14
146
514
Jade LEGG
Jade LEGG #514
Female Y08
00:11:07.03
00:11:07.03
3
(15)
Y08
3
00:00:32.03
Female
15
Hope Christian College
36
4
1
4:26 min/km
00:05:56.94
4:34 min/km
156
6
22
00:05:10.08
4:18 min/km
152
3
14
28
559
Khaiden ROBERTSON-SMITHURST
Khaiden ROBERTSON-SMITHURST #559
Male Y07
00:09:39.08
00:09:39.08
6
(28)
Y07
6
00:00:23.14
Male
28
Kearnan College
114
11
1
3:51 min/km
00:05:17.94
4:04 min/km
35
7
35
00:04:21.13
3:37 min/km
21
3
21
86
104
India MURPHY
India MURPHY #104
Female Y07
00:10:27.55
00:10:27.55
2
(5)
Y07
2
00:00:06.98
Female
5
Bunbury SHS
11
1
1
4:11 min/km
00:05:36.21
4:18 min/km
87
3
6
00:04:51.34
4:02 min/km
97
3
7
73
173
Baylee BRAND
Baylee BRAND #173
Female Y09
00:10:19.41
00:10:19.41
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:05.69
Female
2
Bunbury Catholic College
22
3
2
4:07 min/km
00:05:28.83
4:12 min/km
65
2
2
00:04:50.57
4:02 min/km
95
3
6
70
170
Lennox STEVENS
Lennox STEVENS #170
Male Y08
00:10:14.85
00:10:14.85
16
(69)
Y08
16
00:01:11.81
Male
69
Bunbury Catholic College
30
2
3
4:05 min/km
00:05:56.66
4:34 min/km
152
36
132
00:04:18.18
3:35 min/km
17
4
17
128
121
Georgia MELVIN
Georgia MELVIN #121
Female Y09
00:10:49.49
00:10:49.49
4
(11)
Y09
4
00:00:35.78
Female
11
Bunbury SHS
16
1
1
4:19 min/km
00:05:47.68
4:27 min/km
121
6
13
00:05:01.81
4:11 min/km
129
4
12
10
179
Matthew BOUTELOUP
Matthew BOUTELOUP #179
Male Y09
00:09:12.53
00:09:12.53
9
(10)
Y09
9
00:00:35.33
Male
10
Bunbury Catholic College
18
1
3
3:41 min/km
00:04:59.97
3:50 min/km
15
14
15
00:04:12.55
3:30 min/km
6
4
6
22
206
Jensen BARBOUR
Jensen BARBOUR #206
Male Y07
00:09:30.72
00:09:30.72
4
(22)
Y07
4
00:00:14.77
Male
22
Bunbury Grammar
30
2
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:09.22
3:57 min/km
27
5
27
00:04:21.50
3:37 min/km
22
4
22
131
102
Layla SCOTT
Layla SCOTT #102
Female Y07
00:10:50.33
00:10:50.33
6
(12)
Y07
6
00:00:29.76
Female
12
Bunbury SHS
11
1
3
4:20 min/km
00:05:53.68
4:32 min/km
137
7
16
00:04:56.65
4:07 min/km
107
4
8
149
511
Bohdi ANGEL
Bohdi ANGEL #511
Female Y08
00:11:08.78
00:11:08.78
4
(16)
Y08
4
00:00:33.78
Female
16
Hope Christian College
36
4
2
4:27 min/km
00:05:57.44
4:34 min/km
159
7
24
00:05:11.33
4:19 min/km
153
4
15
9
22
Luke NEWPORT
Luke NEWPORT #22
Male Y09
00:09:11.73
00:09:11.73
8
(9)
Y09
8
00:00:34.53
Male
9
Australind SHS
35
4
2
3:40 min/km
00:04:58.75
3:49 min/km
12
11
12
00:04:12.97
3:30 min/km
7
5
7
36
1
Mason CLARK
Mason CLARK #1
Male Y07
00:09:49.89
00:09:49.89
9
(36)
Y07
9
00:00:33.94
Male
36
Australind SHS
69
6
1
3:55 min/km
00:05:25.99
4:10 min/km
56
15
55
00:04:23.89
3:39 min/km
28
5
28
134
203
Mila DEVEREUX
Mila DEVEREUX #203
Female Y07
00:10:52.53
00:10:52.53
7
(13)
Y07
7
00:00:31.96
Female
13
Bunbury Grammar
46
5
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:52.04
4:30 min/km
134
6
14
00:05:00.49
4:10 min/km
118
5
9
56
216
Cooper BIDESI
Cooper BIDESI #216
Male Y08
00:10:01.37
00:10:01.37
13
(56)
Y08
13
00:00:58.32
Male
56
Bunbury Grammar
64
5
1
4:00 min/km
00:05:40.59
4:21 min/km
102
17
95
00:04:20.78
3:37 min/km
20
5
20
151
122
Ella LARKMAN
Ella LARKMAN #122
Female Y09
00:11:09.35
00:11:09.35
7
(18)
Y09
7
00:00:55.64
Female
18
Bunbury SHS
16
1
3
4:27 min/km
00:05:56.40
4:34 min/km
150
9
20
00:05:12.95
4:20 min/km
157
5
17
169
316
Ava RONEY
Ava RONEY #316
Female Y08
00:11:22.46
00:11:22.46
7
(24)
Y08
7
00:00:47.46
Female
24
Collie SHS
34
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:06:06.69
4:42 min/km
171
9
27
00:05:15.77
4:23 min/km
161
5
18
141
123
Olivia DODDY
Olivia DODDY #123
Female Y09
00:10:59.74
00:10:59.74
5
(14)
Y09
5
00:00:46.03
Female
14
Bunbury SHS
16
1
2
4:23 min/km
00:05:43.84
4:24 min/km
111
5
10
00:05:15.90
4:23 min/km
163
6
19
109
155
Natasha WARNER
Natasha WARNER #155
Female Y07
00:10:39.00
00:10:39.00
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:00:18.43
Female
9
Bunbury Catholic College
29
2
1
4:15 min/km
00:05:37.23
4:19 min/km
89
4
7
00:05:01.76
4:11 min/km
127
6
11
32
108
Jace CAMPBELL
Jace CAMPBELL #108
Male Y07
00:09:47.17
00:09:47.17
7
(32)
Y07
7
00:00:31.23
Male
32
Bunbury SHS
22
1
2
3:54 min/km
00:05:20.17
4:06 min/km
41
9
41
00:04:27.00
3:42 min/km
35
6
35
160
112
Madison CAMPBELL
Madison CAMPBELL #112
Female Y08
00:11:16.77
00:11:16.77
5
(19)
Y08
5
00:00:41.77
Female
19
Bunbury SHS
8
1
3
4:30 min/km
00:05:56.35
4:34 min/km
149
4
19
00:05:20.42
4:27 min/km
170
6
21
5
676
Riley HETHERINGTON
Riley HETHERINGTON #676
Male Y09
00:09:01.71
00:09:01.71
5
(5)
Y09
5
00:00:24.51
Male
5
Manjimup SHS
116
10
1
3:36 min/km
00:04:47.30
3:41 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:14.40
3:32 min/km
8
6
8
44
767
Harley MANUEL
Harley MANUEL #767
Male Y08
00:09:53.40
00:09:53.40
7
(44)
Y08
7
00:00:50.36
Male
44
Newton Moore SHS
81
9
1
3:57 min/km
00:05:29.42
4:13 min/km
68
11
66
00:04:23.98
3:39 min/km
29
6
29
184
769
Darci HOLDCROFT
Darci HOLDCROFT #769
Female Y09
00:11:37.98
00:11:37.98
10
(31)
Y09
10
00:01:24.27
Female
31
Newton Moore SHS
43
5
1
4:39 min/km
00:06:21.56
4:53 min/km
218
14
48
00:05:16.42
4:23 min/km
164
7
20
20
801
Caleb WHITE
Caleb WHITE #801
Male Y07
00:09:28.93
00:09:28.93
3
(20)
Y07
3
00:00:12.98
Male
20
Our Lady of Mercy
47
4
1
3:47 min/km
00:05:01.70
3:52 min/km
17
2
17
00:04:27.22
3:42 min/km
36
7
36
106
7
Addison TANNER
Addison TANNER #7
Female Y07
00:10:38.58
00:10:38.58
4
(8)
Y07
4
00:00:18.01
Female
8
Australind SHS
33
3
1
4:15 min/km
00:05:35.00
4:17 min/km
80
2
5
00:05:03.58
4:12 min/km
138
7
13
197
16
Alexis HYNES
Alexis HYNES #16
Female Y08
00:11:44.71
00:11:44.71
13
(37)
Y08
13
00:01:09.71
Female
37
Australind SHS
45
5
2
4:41 min/km
00:06:21.69
4:53 min/km
219
16
49
00:05:23.01
4:29 min/km
176
7
24
23
168
Blake ECCLESTONE
Blake ECCLESTONE #168
Male Y08
00:09:30.95
00:09:30.95
3
(23)
Y08
3
00:00:27.90
Male
23
Bunbury Catholic College
30
2
1
3:48 min/km
00:05:06.93
3:56 min/km
23
3
23
00:04:24.01
3:40 min/km
30
7
30
7
180
Lochlan NEILL
Lochlan NEILL #180
Male Y09
00:09:06.29
00:09:06.29
6
(7)
Y09
6
00:00:29.09
Male
7
Bunbury Catholic College
18
1
2
3:38 min/km
00:04:51.45
3:44 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:14.83
3:32 min/km
9
7
9
163
223
Tana HATHWAY
Tana HATHWAY #223
Female Y09
00:11:18.73
00:11:18.73
8
(20)
Y09
8
00:01:05.02
Female
20
Bunbury Grammar
22
2
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:54.99
4:33 min/km
142
8
17
00:05:23.74
4:29 min/km
178
8
26
34
158
Oliver KHUN
Oliver KHUN #158
Male Y07
00:09:48.70
00:09:48.70
8
(34)
Y07
8
00:00:32.75
Male
34
Bunbury Catholic College
36
3
1
3:55 min/km
00:05:20.49
4:06 min/km
42
10
42
00:04:28.20
3:43 min/km
37
8
37
164
105
Margaux RAMSAY
Margaux RAMSAY #105
Female Y07
00:11:18.82
00:11:18.82
8
(21)
Y07
8
00:00:58.25
Female
21
Bunbury SHS
11
1
4
4:31 min/km
00:06:06.28
4:41 min/km
170
9
26
00:05:12.54
4:20 min/km
155
8
16
166
317
Macqui JONES
Macqui JONES #317
Female Y08
00:11:19.78
00:11:19.78
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:00:44.78
Female
22
Collie SHS
34
3
1
4:31 min/km
00:05:56.75
4:34 min/km
155
5
21
00:05:23.03
4:29 min/km
177
8
25
49
267
Romain GOUDARD
Romain GOUDARD #267
Male Y08
00:09:58.70
00:09:58.70
9
(49)
Y08
9
00:00:55.65
Male
49
Cape Naturaliste College
89
10
1
3:59 min/km
00:05:34.51
4:17 min/km
79
16
75
00:04:24.18
3:40 min/km
31
8
31
12
371
Harley SHIPPEN
Harley SHIPPEN #371
Male Y09
00:09:15.78
00:09:15.78
11
(12)
Y09
11
00:00:38.58
Male
12
Dalyellup College
89
8
1
3:42 min/km
00:04:59.55
3:50 min/km
13
12
13
00:04:16.23
3:33 min/km
12
8
12
204
477
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #477
Female Y09
00:11:45.98
00:11:45.98
12
(42)
Y09
12
00:01:32.27
Female
42
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
41
4
2
4:42 min/km
00:06:22.11
4:53 min/km
223
15
52
00:05:23.87
4:29 min/km
179
9
27
181
255
Leila WILLIAMS
Leila WILLIAMS #255
Female Y07
00:11:34.90
00:11:34.90
11
(28)
Y07
11
00:01:14.33
Female
28
Cape Naturaliste College
52
6
1
4:37 min/km
00:06:14.00
4:47 min/km
196
15
36
00:05:20.90
4:27 min/km
172
9
22
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (443 items)
© 2023