City Beach Primary InterHouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 1-2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Year 7
Year 8
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
School
Points
Dist
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
38
Ella SHOWERS
Ella SHOWERS #38
Female Y02
00:05:01.03
00:05:01.03
1
(1)
Y02
1
Female
1
Dampiera
22
City Beach
20
1
5:01 min/km
00:02:10.19
4:20 min/km
3
1
1
00:02:50.84
5:41 min/km
6
1
1
6
41
Eliza ROOST
Eliza ROOST #41
Female Y02
00:05:07.32
00:05:07.32
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:06.28
Female
2
Zamia
19
City Beach
16
1
5:07 min/km
00:02:10.45
4:20 min/km
4
2
2
00:02:56.86
5:53 min/km
11
4
4
8
40
Ayana HOSHI
Ayana HOSHI #40
Female Y02
00:05:16.18
00:05:16.18
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:15.14
Female
3
Zamia
16
City Beach
12
1
5:16 min/km
00:02:21.62
4:43 min/km
11
3
3
00:02:54.56
5:49 min/km
9
2
2
12
222
Seika BABA
Seika BABA #222
Female Y02
00:05:21.92
00:05:21.92
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:20.89
Female
4
Dampiera
20
Japanese School
8
1
5:21 min/km
00:02:26.20
4:52 min/km
15
5
6
00:02:55.72
5:51 min/km
10
3
3
14
12
Annabelle BURWOOD
Annabelle BURWOOD #12
Female Y01
00:05:27.53
00:05:27.53
1
(5)
Y01
1
Female
5
Zamia
20
City Beach
20
1
5:27 min/km
00:02:25.45
4:50 min/km
14
1
5
00:03:02.08
6:04 min/km
13
1
5
19
35
Piper WOOD
Piper WOOD #35
Female Y02
00:05:49.30
00:05:49.30
5
(6)
Y02
5
00:00:48.27
Female
6
Acacia
20
City Beach
4
1
5:49 min/km
00:02:24.45
4:48 min/km
13
4
4
00:03:24.85
6:49 min/km
27
5
9
22
1
Polina ALIABEVA
Polina ALIABEVA #1
Female Y01
00:05:52.95
00:05:52.95
2
(7)
Y01
2
00:00:25.41
Female
7
Acacia
25
City Beach
16
1
5:52 min/km
00:02:37.91
5:15 min/km
21
2
9
00:03:15.03
6:30 min/km
20
2
6
25
32
Isabelle ELLIOTT
Isabelle ELLIOTT #32
Female Y02
00:06:00.46
00:06:00.46
6
(8)
Y02
6
00:00:59.42
Female
8
Acacia
4
City Beach
2
1
6:00 min/km
00:02:34.95
5:09 min/km
19
7
8
00:03:25.51
6:51 min/km
29
7
11
27
213
Yura KUWATA
Yura KUWATA #213
Female Y01
00:06:01.86
00:06:01.86
3
(9)
Y01
3
00:00:34.33
Female
9
Zamia
17
Japanese School
12
1
6:01 min/km
00:02:39.70
5:19 min/km
24
3
10
00:03:22.16
6:44 min/km
26
4
8
28
5
Imogen MORSE
Imogen MORSE #5
Female Y01
00:06:04.50
00:06:04.50
4
(10)
Y01
4
00:00:36.96
Female
10
Acacia
22
City Beach
8
1
6:04 min/km
00:02:45.01
5:30 min/km
36
5
15
00:03:19.49
6:38 min/km
22
3
7
29
218
Kanon SEKI
Kanon SEKI #218
Female Y02
00:06:05.93
00:06:05.93
7
(11)
Y02
7
00:01:04.90
Female
11
Dampiera
2
Japanese School
2
1
6:05 min/km
00:02:40.95
5:21 min/km
29
8
11
00:03:24.98
6:49 min/km
28
6
10
31
6
Chloe FOGARTY
Chloe FOGARTY #6
Female Y01
00:06:13.78
00:06:13.78
5
(12)
Y01
5
00:00:46.24
Female
12
Dampiera
18
City Beach
4
1
6:13 min/km
00:02:46.03
5:32 min/km
37
6
16
00:03:27.74
6:55 min/km
30
5
12
32
2
Eyvessa D'MONTE
Eyvessa D'MONTE #2
Female Y01
00:06:15.86
00:06:15.86
6
(13)
Y01
6
00:00:48.32
Female
13
Acacia
6
City Beach
2
1
6:15 min/km
00:02:43.58
5:27 min/km
34
4
14
00:03:32.27
7:04 min/km
32
6
13
33
43
Ella WADE
Ella WADE #43
Female Y02
00:06:22.66
00:06:22.66
8
(14)
Y02
8
00:01:21.63
Female
14
Zamia
4
City Beach
2
1
6:22 min/km
00:02:42.61
5:25 min/km
32
10
13
00:03:40.05
7:20 min/km
35
8
15
34
34
Polly SWINGLER
Polly SWINGLER #34
Female Y02
00:06:23.67
00:06:23.67
9
(15)
Y02
9
00:01:22.63
Female
15
Acacia
7
City Beach
2
1
6:23 min/km
00:02:42.43
5:24 min/km
31
9
12
00:03:41.23
7:22 min/km
36
9
16
37
11
Poppy WORMALD
Poppy WORMALD #11
Female Y01
00:06:35.71
00:06:35.71
7
(16)
Y01
7
00:01:08.18
Female
16
Dampiera
4
City Beach
2
1
6:35 min/km
00:02:59.84
5:59 min/km
46
8
22
00:03:35.87
7:11 min/km
33
7
14
39
36
Layla CHAPMAN
Layla CHAPMAN #36
Female Y02
00:06:37.56
00:06:37.56
10
(17)
Y02
10
00:01:36.53
Female
17
Dampiera
6
City Beach
2
1
6:37 min/km
00:02:46.09
5:32 min/km
38
11
17
00:03:51.46
7:42 min/km
42
10
18
41
37
Isabelle REEVE
Isabelle REEVE #37
Female Y02
00:06:43.03
00:06:43.03
11
(18)
Y02
11
00:01:41.99
Female
18
Dampiera
7
City Beach
2
1
6:43 min/km
00:02:30.19
5:00 min/km
17
6
7
00:04:12.84
8:25 min/km
52
14
27
42
33
Esme PRICE
Esme PRICE #33
Female Y02
00:06:51.34
00:06:51.34
12
(19)
Y02
12
00:01:50.30
Female
19
Acacia
10
City Beach
2
1
6:51 min/km
00:02:48.70
5:37 min/km
41
12
18
00:04:02.64
8:05 min/km
47
13
22
44
228
Mikoto NAGATAKI
Mikoto NAGATAKI #228
Female Y02
00:06:53.36
00:06:53.36
13
(20)
Y02
13
00:01:52.32
Female
20
Acacia
11
Japanese School
2
1
6:53 min/km
00:02:51.81
5:43 min/km
43
14
20
00:04:01.54
8:03 min/km
46
12
21
45
10
Sofia MARTIN
Sofia MARTIN #10
Female Y01
00:06:53.56
00:06:53.56
8
(21)
Y01
8
00:01:26.02
Female
21
Dampiera
8
City Beach
2
1
6:53 min/km
00:03:03.34
6:06 min/km
49
9
24
00:03:50.21
7:40 min/km
41
8
17
46
229
Haru KOSHIJI
Haru KOSHIJI #229
Female Y02
00:06:57.01
00:06:57.01
14
(22)
Y02
14
00:01:55.98
Female
22
Acacia
12
Japanese School
2
1
6:57 min/km
00:03:03.19
6:06 min/km
48
15
23
00:03:53.82
7:47 min/km
43
11
19
48
13
Maia CHOPRA
Maia CHOPRA #13
Female Y01
00:07:11.59
00:07:11.59
9
(23)
Y01
9
00:01:44.05
Female
23
Zamia
7
City Beach
2
1
7:11 min/km
00:02:58.85
5:57 min/km
45
7
21
00:04:12.73
8:25 min/km
51
13
26
49
214
Ayase HOSHINA
Ayase HOSHINA #214
Female Y01
00:07:20.50
00:07:20.50
10
(24)
Y01
10
00:01:52.97
Female
24
Dampiera
9
Japanese School
2
1
7:20 min/km
00:03:26.04
6:52 min/km
60
15
32
00:03:54.46
7:48 min/km
44
9
20
50
212
Rio HAYAKAWA
Rio HAYAKAWA #212
Female Y01
00:07:22.26
00:07:22.26
11
(25)
Y01
11
00:01:54.73
Female
25
Dampiera
10
Japanese School
2
1
7:22 min/km
00:03:19.31
6:38 min/km
53
12
27
00:04:02.95
8:05 min/km
48
10
23
51
4
Mia MOHAMED
Mia MOHAMED #4
Female Y01
00:07:22.52
00:07:22.52
12
(26)
Y01
12
00:01:54.98
Female
26
Acacia
14
City Beach
2
1
7:22 min/km
00:03:10.14
6:20 min/km
50
10
25
00:04:12.37
8:24 min/km
50
12
25
52
8
Gracie HIPGRAVE
Gracie HIPGRAVE #8
Female Y01
00:07:35.26
00:07:35.26
13
(27)
Y01
13
00:02:07.73
Female
27
Dampiera
11
City Beach
2
1
7:35 min/km
00:03:25.59
6:51 min/km
59
14
31
00:04:09.67
8:19 min/km
49
11
24
53
39
Leeuwin HERBERT
Leeuwin HERBERT #39
Female Y02
00:07:38.90
00:07:38.90
15
(28)
Y02
15
00:02:37.87
Female
28
Zamia
8
City Beach
2
1
7:38 min/km
00:02:49.95
5:39 min/km
42
13
19
00:04:48.95
9:37 min/km
57
16
31
54
31
Estelle DEVINE
Estelle DEVINE #31
Female Y02
00:07:43.41
00:07:43.41
16
(29)
Y02
16
00:02:42.38
Female
29
Acacia
15
City Beach
2
1
7:43 min/km
00:03:22.60
6:45 min/km
56
17
29
00:04:20.81
8:41 min/km
53
15
28
55
3
Roula DIAMANTIDAKIS
Roula DIAMANTIDAKIS #3
Female Y01
00:07:45.44
00:07:45.44
14
(30)
Y01
14
00:02:17.90
Female
30
Acacia
16
City Beach
2
1
7:45 min/km
00:03:12.58
6:25 min/km
51
11
26
00:04:32.85
9:05 min/km
56
15
30
57
7
Samriddhi GHALLEY
Samriddhi GHALLEY #7
Female Y01
00:07:49.01
00:07:49.01
15
(31)
Y01
15
00:02:21.47
Female
31
Dampiera
13
City Beach
2
1
7:49 min/km
00:03:24.40
6:48 min/km
58
13
30
00:04:24.61
8:49 min/km
54
14
29
59
223
Mia PICKERING
Mia PICKERING #223
Female Y02
00:08:09.15
00:08:09.15
17
(32)
Y02
17
00:03:08.12
Female
32
Zamia
10
Japanese School
2
1
8:09 min/km
00:03:19.74
6:39 min/km
54
16
28
00:04:49.40
9:38 min/km
58
17
32
60
9
Coco LESLIE
Coco LESLIE #9
Female Y01
00:08:31.24
00:08:31.24
16
(33)
Y01
16
00:03:03.70
Female
33
Dampiera
14
City Beach
2
1
8:31 min/km
00:03:35.13
7:10 min/km
63
17
34
00:04:56.10
9:52 min/km
59
16
33
61
15
Eva POPAL
Eva POPAL #15
Female Y01
00:08:42.39
00:08:42.39
17
(34)
Y01
17
00:03:14.86
Female
34
Zamia
11
City Beach
2
1
8:42 min/km
00:03:33.77
7:07 min/km
62
16
33
00:05:08.62
10:17 min/km
64
19
36
64
211
Kohane MATSUI
Kohane MATSUI #211
Female Y01
00:08:54.75
00:08:54.75
18
(35)
Y01
18
00:03:27.22
Female
35
Acacia
17
Japanese School
2
1
8:54 min/km
00:03:57.84
7:55 min/km
66
19
36
00:04:56.91
9:53 min/km
60
17
34
65
16
Sienna WILKS
Sienna WILKS #16
Female Y01
00:08:57.38
00:08:57.38
19
(36)
Y01
19
00:03:29.84
Female
36
Zamia
13
City Beach
2
1
8:57 min/km
00:03:40.09
7:20 min/km
64
18
35
00:05:17.29
10:34 min/km
66
20
38
67
14
Aomi KOSHIJI
Aomi KOSHIJI #14
Female Y01
00:09:19.27
00:09:19.27
20
(37)
Y01
20
00:03:51.74
Female
37
Zamia
14
City Beach
2
1
9:19 min/km
00:04:18.63
8:37 min/km
68
20
38
00:05:00.64
10:01 min/km
61
18
35
68
220
Risa DORMON
Risa DORMON #220
Female Y02
00:09:29.69
00:09:29.69
18
(38)
Y02
18
00:04:28.66
Female
38
Zamia
15
Japanese School
2
1
9:29 min/km
00:04:13.73
8:27 min/km
67
18
37
00:05:15.96
10:31 min/km
65
18
37
69
221
Grace NAKAGAWA
Grace NAKAGAWA #221
Female Y02
00:10:01.92
00:10:01.92
19
(39)
Y02
19
00:05:00.89
Female
39
Acacia
19
Japanese School
2
1
10:01 min/km
00:04:40.44
9:20 min/km
69
19
39
00:05:21.48
10:42 min/km
67
19
39
217
Mai KOJIMA
Mai KOJIMA #217
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
Acacia
Japanese School
0
1
42
Ava VOJDANI
Ava VOJDANI #42
Female Y02
DNS
DNS
Y02
Female
Zamia
City Beach
0
1
17
Mia WOO
Mia WOO #17
Female Y01
DNS
DNS
Y01
Female
Zamia
City Beach
0
1
1
48
Riley MCKEOWN
Riley MCKEOWN #48
Male Y02
00:04:33.68
00:04:33.68
1
(1)
Y02
1
Male
1
Acacia
26
City Beach
20
1
4:33 min/km
00:02:04.92
4:09 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:28.76
4:57 min/km
1
1
1
2
55
Elijah BESSANT
Elijah BESSANT #55
Male Y02
00:04:39.03
00:04:39.03
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:05.35
Male
2
Zamia
18
City Beach
16
1
4:39 min/km
00:02:06.77
4:13 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:32.26
5:04 min/km
2
2
2
3
44
Leo BANASIK
Leo BANASIK #44
Male Y02
00:04:54.23
00:04:54.23
3
(3)
Y02
3
00:00:20.55
Male
3
Acacia
23
City Beach
12
1
4:54 min/km
00:02:10.86
4:21 min/km
5
3
3
00:02:43.37
5:26 min/km
3
3
3
5
54
Roman TURNER
Roman TURNER #54
Male Y02
00:05:01.94
00:05:01.94
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:28.25
Male
4
Dampiera
19
City Beach
8
1
5:01 min/km
00:02:15.17
4:30 min/km
6
4
4
00:02:46.76
5:33 min/km
5
4
5
7
52
Rory LUXFORD
Rory LUXFORD #52
Male Y02
00:05:12.42
00:05:12.42
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:38.73
Male
5
Dampiera
16
City Beach
4
1
5:12 min/km
00:02:21.46
4:42 min/km
10
8
8
00:02:50.96
5:41 min/km
7
5
6
9
24
Jonathon SKIFFINGTON
Jonathon SKIFFINGTON #24
Male Y01
00:05:17.97
00:05:17.97
1
(6)
Y01
1
Male
6
Dampiera
23
City Beach
20
1
5:17 min/km
00:02:32.54
5:05 min/km
18
2
11
00:02:45.43
5:30 min/km
4
1
4
10
25
David VORONSTOV
David VORONSTOV #25
Male Y01
00:05:19.40
00:05:19.40
2
(7)
Y01
2
00:00:01.43
Male
7
Dampiera
21
City Beach
16
1
5:19 min/km
00:02:27.76
4:55 min/km
16
1
10
00:02:51.64
5:43 min/km
8
2
7
11
49
Charlie PERVAN
Charlie PERVAN #49
Male Y02
00:05:21.61
00:05:21.61
6
(8)
Y02
6
00:00:47.92
Male
8
Acacia
1
City Beach
2
1
5:21 min/km
00:02:19.42
4:38 min/km
8
6
6
00:03:02.18
6:04 min/km
14
6
9
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023