Mazenod College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (852 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
562
474
Jaxon JURKOVSKY
Jaxon JURKOVSKY #474
Male Y10
00:39:37.08
00:39:37.08
90
(562)
Y10
90
00:25:26.26
Male
562
GRAN
102
4
9:54 min/km
00:19:47.39
9:53 min/km
599
95
00:15:12.89
8:27 min/km
464
80
00:19:49.69
9:54 min/km
512
83
563
493
Adam CALNON
Adam CALNON #493
Male Y10
00:39:37.54
00:39:37.54
91
(563)
Y10
91
00:25:26.71
Male
563
ALBI
98
4
9:54 min/km
00:19:42.89
9:51 min/km
598
94
00:15:09.45
8:25 min/km
462
79
00:19:54.64
9:57 min/km
516
84
594
295
Binath SENANAYAKE
Binath SENANAYAKE #295
Male Y08
00:44:03.10
00:44:03.10
120
(594)
Y08
120
00:29:36.70
Male
594
TEMP
98
4
11:00 min/km
00:19:41.63
9:50 min/km
597
117
00:19:40.09
10:55 min/km
571
109
00:24:21.47
12:10 min/km
589
120
593
255
Cullen FINN
Cullen FINN #255
Male Y08
00:44:01.87
00:44:01.87
119
(593)
Y08
119
00:29:35.47
Male
593
GERA
101
4
11:00 min/km
00:19:41.62
9:50 min/km
596
116
00:19:42.84
10:57 min/km
572
110
00:24:20.24
12:10 min/km
588
119
595
266
William MILLARD-HURST
William MILLARD-HURST #266
Male Y08
00:44:03.24
00:44:03.24
121
(595)
Y08
121
00:29:36.84
Male
595
GRAN
107
4
11:00 min/km
00:19:41.17
9:50 min/km
595
115
00:19:45.92
10:58 min/km
576
113
00:24:22.06
12:11 min/km
590
121
579
466
Anthony BRUNALLI
Anthony BRUNALLI #466
Male Y10
00:42:17.85
00:42:17.85
92
(579)
Y10
92
00:28:07.02
Male
579
GAVI
98
4
10:34 min/km
00:19:27.39
9:43 min/km
593
93
00:20:32.44
11:24 min/km
594
92
00:22:50.46
11:25 min/km
566
92
510
693
Reid FLAHERTY
Reid FLAHERTY #693
Male Y11
00:35:28.43
00:35:28.43
66
(510)
Y11
66
00:21:22.06
Male
510
GERA
90
4
8:52 min/km
00:19:27.51
9:43 min/km
594
84
00:13:30.17
7:30 min/km
400
53
00:16:00.91
8:00 min/km
399
53
577
462
Brayden WEGUELIN
Brayden WEGUELIN #462
Male Y09
00:41:09.15
00:41:09.15
114
(577)
Y09
114
00:25:53.52
Male
577
CEBU
79
4
10:17 min/km
00:19:12.08
9:36 min/km
592
114
00:17:29.73
9:43 min/km
547
109
00:21:57.07
10:58 min/km
558
112
574
362
Nokutenda NDEWERE
Nokutenda NDEWERE #362
Male Y09
00:40:38.92
00:40:38.92
113
(574)
Y09
113
00:25:23.29
Male
574
CEBU
77
4
10:09 min/km
00:19:01.51
9:30 min/km
591
113
00:16:16.50
9:02 min/km
496
98
00:21:37.41
10:48 min/km
556
111
544
364
Dylan STARKE
Dylan STARKE #364
Male Y09
00:38:07.18
00:38:07.18
111
(544)
Y09
111
00:22:51.55
Male
544
CEBU
70
4
9:31 min/km
00:18:56.34
9:28 min/km
590
112
00:15:41.67
8:43 min/km
478
89
00:19:10.83
9:35 min/km
489
99
556
675
Blair MAURER
Blair MAURER #675
Male Y11
00:39:08.26
00:39:08.26
75
(556)
Y11
75
00:25:01.89
Male
556
GERA
95
4
9:47 min/km
00:18:56.12
9:28 min/km
589
83
00:16:12.66
9:00 min/km
490
64
00:20:12.14
10:06 min/km
522
70
564
718
Riley CURTIS
Riley CURTIS #718
Male Y11
00:39:39.06
00:39:39.06
76
(564)
Y11
76
00:25:32.68
Male
564
ALBI
99
4
9:54 min/km
00:18:56.11
9:28 min/km
588
82
00:16:17.28
9:02 min/km
500
69
00:20:42.94
10:21 min/km
536
74
566
684
Jacob AUSTEN
Jacob AUSTEN #684
Male Y11
00:39:40.38
00:39:40.38
77
(566)
Y11
77
00:25:34.01
Male
566
ALBI
100
4
9:55 min/km
00:18:52.06
9:26 min/km
587
81
00:16:16.83
9:02 min/km
497
67
00:20:48.32
10:24 min/km
541
75
526
614
Calder KENNEDY-PUGH
Calder KENNEDY-PUGH #614
Male Y11
00:37:08.29
00:37:08.29
71
(526)
Y11
71
00:23:01.92
Male
526
GERA
93
4
9:17 min/km
00:18:47.77
9:23 min/km
586
80
00:16:13.29
9:00 min/km
491
65
00:18:20.52
9:10 min/km
469
61
583
301
Maxwell TWARTZ
Maxwell TWARTZ #301
Male Y08
00:42:33.21
00:42:33.21
116
(583)
Y08
116
00:28:06.81
Male
583
TEMP
94
4
10:38 min/km
00:18:47.15
9:23 min/km
584
113
00:20:04.57
11:09 min/km
582
118
00:23:46.06
11:53 min/km
578
114
584
179
Dominic STEWART
Dominic STEWART #179
Male Y08
00:42:36.56
00:42:36.56
117
(584)
Y08
117
00:28:10.16
Male
584
TEMP
95
4
10:39 min/km
00:18:47.67
9:23 min/km
585
114
00:19:57.75
11:05 min/km
578
114
00:23:48.89
11:54 min/km
581
117
582
176
Gabriel RICHARDSON
Gabriel RICHARDSON #176
Male Y08
00:42:33.00
00:42:33.00
115
(582)
Y08
115
00:28:06.60
Male
582
TEMP
93
4
10:38 min/km
00:18:42.17
9:21 min/km
583
112
00:20:16.06
11:15 min/km
586
120
00:23:50.83
11:55 min/km
582
118
555
698
Owen HOSKING
Owen HOSKING #698
Male Y11
00:39:05.74
00:39:05.74
74
(555)
Y11
74
00:24:59.36
Male
555
GERA
94
4
9:46 min/km
00:18:41.85
9:20 min/km
582
79
00:16:27.04
9:08 min/km
504
71
00:20:23.88
10:11 min/km
525
71
591
171
Marcus MARCHETTI
Marcus MARCHETTI #171
Male Y08
00:43:17.88
00:43:17.88
118
(591)
Y08
118
00:28:51.48
Male
591
GRAN
106
4
10:49 min/km
00:18:39.42
9:19 min/km
581
111
00:20:12.29
11:13 min/km
585
119
00:24:38.45
12:19 min/km
592
122
525
721
Orlando DUVE
Orlando DUVE #721
Male Y11
00:37:00.27
00:37:00.27
70
(525)
Y11
70
00:22:53.89
Male
525
GERA
92
4
9:15 min/km
00:18:37.59
9:18 min/km
580
78
00:16:16.99
9:02 min/km
499
68
00:18:22.67
9:11 min/km
471
62
554
648
Nicholas PAGES
Nicholas PAGES #648
Male Y11
00:39:05.04
00:39:05.04
73
(554)
Y11
73
00:24:58.66
Male
554
CEBU
73
4
9:46 min/km
00:18:36.83
9:18 min/km
579
77
00:16:17.30
9:02 min/km
501
70
00:20:28.20
10:14 min/km
530
72
536
419
Oliver MARTIN
Oliver MARTIN #419
Male Y09
00:37:39.53
00:37:39.53
106
(536)
Y09
106
00:22:23.90
Male
536
GAVI
94
4
9:24 min/km
00:18:30.61
9:15 min/km
577
111
00:16:38.48
9:14 min/km
510
100
00:19:08.92
9:34 min/km
486
96
592
464
Joshua BROWNE
Joshua BROWNE #464
Male Y10
00:43:22.16
00:43:22.16
95
(592)
Y10
95
00:29:11.34
Male
592
ALBI
106
4
10:50 min/km
00:18:30.68
9:15 min/km
578
92
00:21:08.26
11:44 min/km
597
94
00:24:51.48
12:25 min/km
597
95
543
453
Sam ROSS
Sam ROSS #453
Male Y09
00:37:48.93
00:37:48.93
110
(543)
Y09
110
00:22:33.30
Male
543
GAVI
95
4
9:27 min/km
00:18:29.61
9:14 min/km
576
110
00:16:44.52
9:18 min/km
514
101
00:19:19.32
9:39 min/km
500
101
537
401
Kalin BERTOLINI
Kalin BERTOLINI #401
Male Y09
00:37:39.58
00:37:39.58
107
(537)
Y09
107
00:22:23.95
Male
537
ALBI
96
4
9:24 min/km
00:18:29.36
9:14 min/km
575
109
00:16:49.68
9:20 min/km
517
102
00:19:10.22
9:35 min/km
488
98
581
506
Kano KUDRAY
Kano KUDRAY #506
Male Y10
00:42:26.67
00:42:26.67
94
(581)
Y10
94
00:28:15.85
Male
581
GRAN
105
4
10:36 min/km
00:18:25.41
9:12 min/km
574
91
00:21:05.02
11:42 min/km
596
93
00:24:01.26
12:00 min/km
586
93
580
553
William CHRISTIE
William CHRISTIE #553
Male Y10
00:42:26.47
00:42:26.47
93
(580)
Y10
93
00:28:15.64
Male
580
ALBI
104
4
10:36 min/km
00:18:22.89
9:11 min/km
572
90
00:21:10.30
11:45 min/km
598
95
00:24:03.58
12:01 min/km
587
94
545
272
Zach THOMPSON
Zach THOMPSON #272
Male Y08
00:38:11.80
00:38:11.80
103
(545)
Y08
103
00:23:45.40
Male
545
TEMP
89
4
9:32 min/km
00:18:23.89
9:11 min/km
573
110
00:17:03.82
9:28 min/km
533
100
00:19:47.91
9:53 min/km
511
94
484
345
Logan HAINES
Logan HAINES #345
Male Y09
00:33:50.72
00:33:50.72
89
(484)
Y09
89
00:18:35.08
Male
484
GRAN
88
4
8:27 min/km
00:18:16.98
9:08 min/km
571
108
00:13:12.14
7:20 min/km
392
73
00:15:33.73
7:46 min/km
388
73
586
800
Denver SIMS
Denver SIMS #800
Male Y12
00:42:41.38
00:42:41.38
53
(586)
Y12
53
00:27:59.44
Male
586
TEMP
96
4
10:40 min/km
00:18:03.47
9:01 min/km
570
58
00:20:19.91
11:17 min/km
588
55
00:24:37.91
12:18 min/km
591
54
585
850
Emerson WILLIAMS
Emerson WILLIAMS #850
Male Y12
00:42:41.17
00:42:41.17
52
(585)
Y12
52
00:27:59.24
Male
585
CEBU
80
4
10:40 min/km
00:17:59.54
8:59 min/km
569
57
00:20:10.27
11:12 min/km
584
53
00:24:41.62
12:20 min/km
593
55
546
509
William MESSINA
William MESSINA #509
Male Y10
00:38:19.50
00:38:19.50
86
(546)
Y10
86
00:24:08.67
Male
546
GRAN
99
4
9:34 min/km
00:17:54.31
8:57 min/km
568
89
00:16:13.49
9:00 min/km
492
85
00:20:25.18
10:12 min/km
528
87
504
245
Kaisei ARMSTRONG
Kaisei ARMSTRONG #245
Male Y08
00:35:03.65
00:35:03.65
90
(504)
Y08
90
00:20:37.25
Male
504
ALBI
88
4
8:45 min/km
00:17:53.86
8:56 min/km
567
109
00:13:52.10
7:42 min/km
412
70
00:17:09.79
8:34 min/km
443
81
587
802
Aiden STRAPPS
Aiden STRAPPS #802
Male Y12
00:42:41.47
00:42:41.47
54
(587)
Y12
54
00:27:59.54
Male
587
TEMP
97
4
10:40 min/km
00:17:52.59
8:56 min/km
565
55
00:20:30.00
11:23 min/km
591
57
00:24:48.88
12:24 min/km
595
57
588
790
William DELLA-FRANCA
William DELLA-FRANCA #790
Male Y12
00:42:42.58
00:42:42.58
55
(588)
Y12
55
00:28:00.65
Male
588
GERA
100
4
10:40 min/km
00:17:53.80
8:56 min/km
566
56
00:20:16.81
11:16 min/km
587
54
00:24:48.78
12:24 min/km
594
56
589
808
Kaleb BREMER
Kaleb BREMER #808
Male Y12
00:42:42.96
00:42:42.96
56
(589)
Y12
56
00:28:01.03
Male
589
CEBU
81
4
10:40 min/km
00:17:51.97
8:55 min/km
564
54
00:20:31.84
11:24 min/km
593
58
00:24:50.99
12:25 min/km
596
58
590
832
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #832
Male Y12
00:42:44.42
00:42:44.42
57
(590)
Y12
57
00:28:02.48
Male
590
ALBI
105
4
10:41 min/km
00:17:51.16
8:55 min/km
563
53
00:20:20.87
11:18 min/km
589
56
00:24:53.25
12:26 min/km
598
59
553
473
Aldo JIANG
Aldo JIANG #473
Male Y10
00:38:48.50
00:38:48.50
89
(553)
Y10
89
00:24:37.68
Male
553
GRAN
101
4
9:42 min/km
00:17:50.43
8:55 min/km
562
88
00:16:27.98
9:08 min/km
505
86
00:20:58.07
10:29 min/km
544
88
507
344
Mitchell HADFIELD
Mitchell HADFIELD #344
Male Y09
00:35:23.09
00:35:23.09
102
(507)
Y09
102
00:20:07.46
Male
507
GERA
88
4
8:50 min/km
00:17:49.43
8:54 min/km
560
106
00:14:04.05
7:48 min/km
426
78
00:17:33.66
8:46 min/km
452
83
497
332
Marko STEVANOVSKI
Marko STEVANOVSKI #332
Male Y09
00:34:42.90
00:34:42.90
98
(497)
Y09
98
00:19:27.26
Male
497
TEMP
79
4
8:40 min/km
00:17:49.59
8:54 min/km
561
107
00:13:58.78
7:45 min/km
415
76
00:16:53.30
8:26 min/km
432
79
496
414
Conner HASSEN
Conner HASSEN #414
Male Y09
00:34:41.46
00:34:41.46
97
(496)
Y09
97
00:19:25.83
Male
496
GAVI
90
4
8:40 min/km
00:17:43.84
8:51 min/km
559
105
00:14:05.17
7:49 min/km
428
80
00:16:57.62
8:28 min/km
435
80
576
49
Merrick LIGHTNING
Merrick LIGHTNING #49
Male Y07
00:40:46.97
00:40:46.97
127
(576)
Y07
127
00:23:50.69
Male
576
CEBU
78
4
10:11 min/km
00:17:31.07
8:45 min/km
558
127
00:19:32.90
10:51 min/km
570
125
00:23:15.90
11:37 min/km
570
125
552
489
Brady WHEELER
Brady WHEELER #489
Male Y10
00:38:48.30
00:38:48.30
88
(552)
Y10
88
00:24:37.47
Male
552
TEMP
90
4
9:42 min/km
00:17:26.88
8:43 min/km
557
87
00:17:09.38
9:31 min/km
537
89
00:21:21.41
10:40 min/km
550
90
517
528
Zac COCKMAN-WATSON
Zac COCKMAN-WATSON #528
Male Y10
00:36:13.61
00:36:13.61
84
(517)
Y10
84
00:22:02.78
Male
517
ALBI
92
4
9:03 min/km
00:17:21.04
8:40 min/km
556
86
00:16:04.05
8:55 min/km
488
84
00:18:52.57
9:26 min/km
484
81
522
479
Ryan MWAKA
Ryan MWAKA #479
Male Y10
00:36:28.00
00:36:28.00
85
(522)
Y10
85
00:22:17.17
Male
522
TEMP
84
4
9:07 min/km
00:17:11.84
8:35 min/km
555
85
00:16:54.08
9:23 min/km
520
88
00:19:16.15
9:38 min/km
495
82
573
228
Prayag KUMAR
Prayag KUMAR #228
Male Y08
00:40:32.62
00:40:32.62
112
(573)
Y08
112
00:26:06.22
Male
573
GRAN
104
4
10:08 min/km
00:17:06.29
8:33 min/km
552
108
00:20:01.92
11:07 min/km
580
116
00:23:26.33
11:43 min/km
573
110
519
616
Jonah LYNX-WHITELAND
Jonah LYNX-WHITELAND #616
Male Y11
00:36:23.38
00:36:23.38
68
(519)
Y11
68
00:22:17.01
Male
519
CEBU
68
4
9:05 min/km
00:17:07.11
8:33 min/km
553
75
00:16:08.69
8:58 min/km
489
63
00:19:16.27
9:38 min/km
496
67
520
702
Benjamin PARKES
Benjamin PARKES #702
Male Y11
00:36:24.30
00:36:24.30
69
(520)
Y11
69
00:22:17.93
Male
520
GAVI
91
4
9:06 min/km
00:17:07.11
8:33 min/km
554
76
00:16:01.60
8:54 min/km
484
62
00:19:17.19
9:38 min/km
498
68
560
155
Fennisi WEI
Fennisi WEI #155
Male Y07
00:39:31.78
00:39:31.78
124
(560)
Y07
124
00:22:35.50
Male
560
TEMP
91
4
9:52 min/km
00:17:04.27
8:32 min/km
550
126
00:18:45.67
10:25 min/km
564
121
00:22:27.51
11:13 min/km
563
120
506
568
Jaelan RAFFERTY
Jaelan RAFFERTY #568
Male Y10
00:35:20.23
00:35:20.23
83
(506)
Y10
83
00:21:09.41
Male
506
TEMP
81
4
8:50 min/km
00:17:05.72
8:32 min/km
551
84
00:14:21.40
7:58 min/km
442
76
00:18:14.51
9:07 min/km
465
79
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (852 items)
© 2023