John XXIII College Cross Country
5 May 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Year 7-8
4km Year 9-12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (376 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
650m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.47km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
175
James MANN
James MANN #175
Male Y07
00:11:36.20
00:11:36.20
1
(3)
Y07
1
Male
3
Ward
2
3
3:52 min/km
00:02:27.24
3:46 min/km
3
1
3
00:03:05.71
3:46 min/km
7
3
7
00:06:03.25
4:29 min/km
2
1
2
35
181
Sophie MCLOUGHLIN
Sophie MCLOUGHLIN #181
Female Y07
00:13:29.12
00:13:29.12
2
(5)
Y07
2
00:00:03.41
Female
5
Ward
10
3
4:29 min/km
00:02:46.45
4:16 min/km
25
1
2
00:03:39.39
4:27 min/km
55
4
8
00:07:03.27
5:13 min/km
36
2
4
37
312
Olive SMITH
Olive SMITH #312
Female Y08
00:13:38.46
00:13:38.46
4
(6)
Y08
4
00:00:45.23
Female
6
Loyola
4
3
4:32 min/km
00:02:44.68
4:13 min/km
22
1
1
00:03:20.95
4:05 min/km
24
2
2
00:07:32.82
5:35 min/km
52
4
9
100
368
Brodie STEVENSON
Brodie STEVENSON #368
Male Y08
00:15:51.01
00:15:51.01
34
(74)
Y08
34
00:04:24.63
Male
74
Ward
22
3
5:17 min/km
00:01:23.14
2:07 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:33.11
5:33 min/km
177
49
107
00:09:54.75
7:20 min/km
185
54
117
1
371
Maximus TONICH
Maximus TONICH #371
Male Y08
00:11:26.38
00:11:26.38
1
(1)
Y08
1
Male
1
Ward
1
3
3:48 min/km
00:02:27.19
3:46 min/km
2
2
2
00:02:54.36
3:32 min/km
1
1
1
00:06:04.82
4:30 min/km
3
2
3
23
245
Isabella STEWART
Isabella STEWART #245
Female Y08
00:12:53.23
00:12:53.23
1
(1)
Y08
1
Female
1
Koolyangarra
10
3
4:17 min/km
00:02:46.93
4:16 min/km
26
2
3
00:03:15.46
3:58 min/km
20
1
1
00:06:50.83
5:04 min/km
29
1
1
6
60
Noah TOME
Noah TOME #60
Male Y07
00:11:57.56
00:11:57.56
3
(6)
Y07
3
00:00:21.36
Male
6
Koolyangarra
4
3
3:59 min/km
00:02:31.71
3:53 min/km
9
2
9
00:03:08.59
3:49 min/km
11
5
11
00:06:17.25
4:39 min/km
8
5
8
41
138
Octavia GNECH
Octavia GNECH #138
Female Y07
00:13:46.67
00:13:46.67
3
(7)
Y07
3
00:00:20.96
Female
7
St. Louis
6
3
4:35 min/km
00:02:53.20
4:26 min/km
36
2
6
00:03:36.69
4:24 min/km
51
3
7
00:07:16.77
5:23 min/km
43
3
6
33
15
Jessica HUTCHINSON
Jessica HUTCHINSON #15
Female Y07
00:13:25.70
00:13:25.70
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Campion
3
3
4:28 min/km
00:02:53.88
4:27 min/km
37
3
7
00:03:32.22
4:18 min/km
42
1
5
00:06:59.59
5:10 min/km
32
1
2
5
241
Xavier PARKER
Xavier PARKER #241
Male Y08
00:11:57.33
00:11:57.33
3
(5)
Y08
3
00:00:30.95
Male
5
Koolyangarra
3
3
3:59 min/km
00:02:27.60
3:47 min/km
4
3
4
00:03:04.33
3:44 min/km
6
4
6
00:06:25.39
4:45 min/km
12
6
12
12
192
Bailey VINCENT
Bailey VINCENT #192
Male Y07
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
6
(12)
Y07
6
00:00:31.98
Male
12
Ward
4
3
4:02 min/km
00:02:32.75
3:55 min/km
11
3
11
00:03:03.81
3:44 min/km
3
2
3
00:06:31.62
4:50 min/km
16
8
16
29
341
Indi PORTEOUS
Indi PORTEOUS #341
Female Y08
00:13:16.21
00:13:16.21
2
(2)
Y08
2
00:00:22.98
Female
2
St. Louis
3
3
4:25 min/km
00:02:47.14
4:17 min/km
27
3
4
00:03:27.45
4:12 min/km
36
3
3
00:07:01.62
5:12 min/km
33
2
3
80
186
Jenna ROMANO
Jenna ROMANO #186
Female Y07
00:15:00.07
00:15:00.07
12
(19)
Y07
12
00:01:34.36
Female
19
Ward
18
3
5:00 min/km
00:03:00.59
4:37 min/km
63
4
11
00:03:50.01
4:40 min/km
80
10
15
00:08:09.46
6:02 min/km
89
17
25
9
176
Luke MANN
Luke MANN #176
Male Y07
00:12:04.53
00:12:04.53
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:00:28.32
Male
9
Ward
3
3
4:01 min/km
00:02:34.65
3:57 min/km
12
4
12
00:03:12.66
3:54 min/km
15
6
15
00:06:17.21
4:39 min/km
7
4
7
2
244
Joshua STANDEN
Joshua STANDEN #244
Male Y08
00:11:30.25
00:11:30.25
2
(2)
Y08
2
00:00:03.87
Male
2
Koolyangarra
1
3
3:50 min/km
00:02:27.79
3:47 min/km
5
4
5
00:03:03.86
3:44 min/km
4
2
4
00:05:58.60
4:25 min/km
1
1
1
34
257
Lydia DEFRANCESCO
Lydia DEFRANCESCO #257
Female Y08
00:13:26.77
00:13:26.77
3
(4)
Y08
3
00:00:33.54
Female
4
Loreto
3
3
4:28 min/km
00:02:47.53
4:17 min/km
28
4
5
00:03:28.26
4:13 min/km
38
4
4
00:07:10.97
5:19 min/km
39
3
5
10
215
Ethan SOH
Ethan SOH #215
Male Y08
00:12:06.65
00:12:06.65
5
(10)
Y08
5
00:00:40.27
Male
10
Campion
2
3
4:02 min/km
00:02:28.00
3:47 min/km
6
5
6
00:03:07.90
3:49 min/km
10
6
10
00:06:30.74
4:49 min/km
15
8
15
63
224
India BESTER
India BESTER #224
Female Y08
00:14:34.38
00:14:34.38
6
(14)
Y08
6
00:01:41.15
Female
14
Koolyangarra
22
3
4:51 min/km
00:02:54.32
4:28 min/km
40
5
8
00:03:50.48
4:41 min/km
82
6
16
00:07:49.57
5:47 min/km
67
7
18
46
23
Chantal PALLIS
Chantal PALLIS #23
Female Y07
00:13:54.36
00:13:54.36
4
(8)
Y07
4
00:00:28.66
Female
8
Campion
4
3
4:38 min/km
00:03:00.96
4:38 min/km
65
5
12
00:03:36.24
4:23 min/km
48
2
6
00:07:17.16
5:23 min/km
44
4
7
4
39
Hudson GRABHAM
Hudson GRABHAM #39
Male Y07
00:11:54.74
00:11:54.74
2
(4)
Y07
2
00:00:18.54
Male
4
Koolyangarra
2
3
3:58 min/km
00:02:37.40
4:02 min/km
15
5
15
00:03:02.83
3:42 min/km
2
1
2
00:06:14.50
4:37 min/km
5
3
5
61
122
Abigail STEPHENSON
Abigail STEPHENSON #122
Female Y07
00:14:31.10
00:14:31.10
8
(12)
Y07
8
00:01:05.40
Female
12
Loyola
7
3
4:50 min/km
00:03:02.45
4:40 min/km
69
6
14
00:03:43.06
4:32 min/km
63
6
10
00:07:45.58
5:44 min/km
63
11
16
62
246
Sarah STEWART
Sarah STEWART #246
Female Y08
00:14:33.46
00:14:33.46
5
(13)
Y08
5
00:01:40.23
Female
13
Koolyangarra
21
3
4:51 min/km
00:02:57.07
4:32 min/km
54
6
9
00:03:48.40
4:38 min/km
76
5
14
00:07:47.99
5:46 min/km
65
6
17
16
235
Thomas GOODMAN
Thomas GOODMAN #235
Male Y08
00:12:33.14
00:12:33.14
9
(16)
Y08
9
00:01:06.76
Male
16
Koolyangarra
6
3
4:11 min/km
00:02:29.83
3:50 min/km
7
6
7
00:03:09.58
3:51 min/km
13
8
13
00:06:53.73
5:06 min/km
31
17
30
15
161
Harry AZZOPARDI
Harry AZZOPARDI #161
Male Y07
00:12:32.03
00:12:32.03
7
(15)
Y07
7
00:00:55.82
Male
15
Ward
6
3
4:10 min/km
00:02:39.47
4:05 min/km
16
6
16
00:03:15.33
3:58 min/km
19
7
19
00:06:37.22
4:54 min/km
18
10
18
53
149
Abigail PROSSER
Abigail PROSSER #149
Female Y07
00:14:20.11
00:14:20.11
6
(10)
Y07
6
00:00:54.41
Female
10
St. Louis
9
3
4:46 min/km
00:03:03.05
4:41 min/km
72
7
15
00:03:42.47
4:31 min/km
62
5
9
00:07:34.59
5:36 min/km
55
7
11
8
265
Callan GRIFFITHS
Callan GRIFFITHS #265
Male Y08
00:12:00.15
00:12:00.15
4
(8)
Y08
4
00:00:33.77
Male
8
Loreto
1
3
4:00 min/km
00:02:31.25
3:52 min/km
8
7
8
00:03:03.88
3:44 min/km
5
3
5
00:06:25.01
4:45 min/km
11
5
11
7
2
William BEACH
William BEACH #2
Male Y07
00:11:59.40
00:11:59.40
4
(7)
Y07
4
00:00:23.20
Male
7
Campion
1
3
3:59 min/km
00:02:40.09
4:06 min/km
18
7
18
00:03:07.44
3:48 min/km
8
4
8
00:06:11.87
4:35 min/km
4
2
4
127
310
Scarlett POLINI
Scarlett POLINI #310
Female Y08
00:16:27.67
00:16:27.67
16
(43)
Y08
16
00:03:34.44
Female
43
Loyola
21
3
5:29 min/km
00:02:59.92
4:36 min/km
61
7
10
00:03:58.29
4:50 min/km
91
8
23
00:09:29.45
7:01 min/km
165
20
58
48
319
Miles CENA
Miles CENA #319
Male Y08
00:14:00.63
00:14:00.63
21
(40)
Y08
21
00:02:34.25
Male
40
St. Louis
8
3
4:40 min/km
00:02:32.25
3:54 min/km
10
8
10
00:03:32.35
4:18 min/km
43
21
38
00:07:56.03
5:52 min/km
73
26
54
52
58
Isla STRONG
Isla STRONG #58
Female Y07
00:14:20.10
00:14:20.10
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:00:54.40
Female
9
Koolyangarra
17
3
4:46 min/km
00:03:04.89
4:44 min/km
76
8
16
00:03:48.33
4:38 min/km
75
9
13
00:07:26.88
5:31 min/km
47
5
8
78
98
Alexander BILKEY
Alexander BILKEY #98
Male Y07
00:14:59.35
00:14:59.35
32
(60)
Y07
32
00:03:23.14
Male
60
Loyola
13
3
4:59 min/km
00:02:48.41
4:19 min/km
30
8
25
00:04:00.15
4:52 min/km
96
42
72
00:08:10.79
6:03 min/km
90
37
65
72
274
Grace MACDOUGALL
Grace MACDOUGALL #274
Female Y08
00:14:54.36
00:14:54.36
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:02:01.13
Female
16
Loreto
5
3
4:58 min/km
00:03:01.55
4:39 min/km
66
8
13
00:04:07.92
5:02 min/km
111
14
36
00:07:44.88
5:44 min/km
62
5
15
79
72
Leonardo FIORENTINI
Leonardo FIORENTINI #72
Male Y07
00:14:59.77
00:14:59.77
33
(61)
Y07
33
00:03:23.56
Male
61
Loreto
7
3
4:59 min/km
00:02:49.83
4:21 min/km
31
9
26
00:03:40.12
4:28 min/km
57
24
49
00:08:29.81
6:17 min/km
104
41
72
59
49
Wren MCGLEW
Wren MCGLEW #49
Female Y07
00:14:27.37
00:14:27.37
7
(11)
Y07
7
00:01:01.67
Female
11
Koolyangarra
20
3
4:49 min/km
00:03:05.45
4:45 min/km
81
9
18
00:03:47.97
4:38 min/km
73
8
12
00:07:33.94
5:36 min/km
53
6
10
11
313
Oliver SUMMERS
Oliver SUMMERS #313
Male Y08
00:12:07.10
00:12:07.10
6
(11)
Y08
6
00:00:40.72
Male
11
Loyola
1
3
4:02 min/km
00:02:36.34
4:00 min/km
13
9
13
00:03:13.32
3:55 min/km
17
11
17
00:06:17.44
4:39 min/km
9
4
9
88
338
Olivia NEWCOMBE
Olivia NEWCOMBE #338
Female Y08
00:15:10.65
00:15:10.65
8
(22)
Y08
8
00:02:17.42
Female
22
St. Louis
11
3
5:03 min/km
00:03:05.41
4:45 min/km
80
9
17
00:03:56.64
4:48 min/km
89
7
22
00:08:08.59
6:01 min/km
87
8
23
257
358
Maia KIM
Maia KIM #358
Female Y08
00:21:01.66
00:21:01.66
48
(106)
Y08
48
00:08:08.43
Female
106
Ward
47
3
7:00 min/km
00:03:12.32
4:55 min/km
103
10
25
00:05:11.74
6:20 min/km
238
41
94
00:12:37.60
9:21 min/km
279
51
120
17
291
Sam GOOCH
Sam GOOCH #291
Male Y08
00:12:35.82
00:12:35.82
10
(17)
Y08
10
00:01:09.44
Male
17
Loyola
2
3
4:11 min/km
00:02:36.95
4:01 min/km
14
10
14
00:03:12.40
3:54 min/km
14
9
14
00:06:46.47
5:01 min/km
23
12
23
20
38
Samuel GARDNER
Samuel GARDNER #38
Male Y07
00:12:38.57
00:12:38.57
8
(20)
Y07
8
00:01:02.37
Male
20
Koolyangarra
9
3
4:12 min/km
00:02:50.64
4:22 min/km
32
10
27
00:03:23.28
4:07 min/km
29
12
27
00:06:24.65
4:44 min/km
10
6
10
90
147
Jemma NOLAN
Jemma NOLAN #147
Female Y07
00:15:19.83
00:15:19.83
15
(23)
Y07
15
00:01:54.12
Female
23
St. Louis
12
3
5:06 min/km
00:03:07.71
4:48 min/km
88
10
19
00:04:03.17
4:56 min/km
100
19
27
00:08:08.94
6:02 min/km
88
16
24
19
238
Charlie LENNON
Charlie LENNON #238
Male Y08
00:12:38.07
00:12:38.07
12
(19)
Y08
12
00:01:11.69
Male
19
Koolyangarra
8
3
4:12 min/km
00:02:39.50
4:05 min/km
17
11
17
00:03:12.89
3:55 min/km
16
10
16
00:06:45.68
5:00 min/km
22
11
22
30
47
Gus LENNON
Gus LENNON #47
Male Y07
00:13:19.72
00:13:19.72
12
(28)
Y07
12
00:01:43.52
Male
28
Koolyangarra
12
3
4:26 min/km
00:02:51.15
4:23 min/km
33
11
28
00:03:25.40
4:10 min/km
33
13
31
00:07:03.16
5:13 min/km
35
14
32
64
115
Scarlett MELBIN
Scarlett MELBIN #115
Female Y07
00:14:38.36
00:14:38.36
9
(15)
Y07
9
00:01:12.65
Female
15
Loyola
8
3
4:52 min/km
00:03:08.95
4:50 min/km
90
11
20
00:03:45.89
4:35 min/km
71
7
11
00:07:43.51
5:43 min/km
61
10
14
194
374
Bella WATSON
Bella WATSON #374
Female Y08
00:18:17.43
00:18:17.43
27
(71)
Y08
27
00:05:24.20
Female
71
Ward
40
3
6:05 min/km
00:03:13.94
4:58 min/km
110
11
28
00:04:43.30
5:45 min/km
197
29
78
00:10:20.19
7:39 min/km
207
30
75
107
350
Sophie CALDER
Sophie CALDER #350
Female Y08
00:16:00.74
00:16:00.74
10
(29)
Y08
10
00:03:07.51
Female
29
Ward
25
3
5:20 min/km
00:03:14.32
4:58 min/km
111
12
29
00:04:07.00
5:01 min/km
107
12
32
00:08:39.42
6:24 min/km
117
13
37
22
111
Jude KANE
Jude KANE #111
Male Y07
00:12:53.02
00:12:53.02
10
(22)
Y07
10
00:01:16.82
Male
22
Loyola
3
3
4:17 min/km
00:02:51.40
4:23 min/km
34
12
29
00:03:22.40
4:06 min/km
27
10
25
00:06:39.21
4:55 min/km
21
11
21
109
67
Matilda BORUFF
Matilda BORUFF #67
Female Y07
00:16:03.04
00:16:03.04
21
(31)
Y07
21
00:02:37.34
Female
31
Loreto
12
3
5:21 min/km
00:03:09.15
4:51 min/km
91
12
21
00:04:15.31
5:11 min/km
134
31
48
00:08:38.57
6:24 min/km
114
24
36
24
262
Ashton GALE
Ashton GALE #262
Male Y08
00:12:57.62
00:12:57.62
13
(23)
Y08
13
00:01:31.24
Male
23
Loreto
2
3
4:19 min/km
00:02:41.05
4:07 min/km
19
12
19
00:03:25.36
4:10 min/km
32
18
30
00:06:51.21
5:04 min/km
30
16
29
130
273
Thomas LAWLER
Thomas LAWLER #273
Male Y08
00:16:33.86
00:16:33.86
39
(86)
Y08
39
00:05:07.48
Male
86
Loreto
14
3
5:31 min/km
00:02:43.85
4:12 min/km
20
13
20
00:04:30.57
5:29 min/km
171
46
104
00:09:19.44
6:54 min/km
155
43
101
56
182
Hugh MORPHETT
Hugh MORPHETT #182
Male Y07
00:14:21.44
00:14:21.44
23
(46)
Y07
23
00:02:45.23
Male
46
Ward
14
3
4:47 min/km
00:02:53.06
4:26 min/km
35
13
30
00:03:39.93
4:28 min/km
56
23
48
00:07:48.44
5:46 min/km
66
25
49
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (376 items)
© 2023