Santa Maria College Cross Country
24 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
Y05
All teams
BYRN
CORB
DELA
DILL
FRAY
KELL
ODON
OREI
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
0.25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1.97km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
24
Gwenyth YOUNG
Gwenyth YOUNG #24
Female Y05
00:08:07.16
00:08:07.16
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
BYRN
1
1.97
4:07 min/km
00:00:42.48
2:49 min/km
4
4
00:05:20.30
3:57 min/km
1
1
00:08:07.16
4:07 min/km
1
1
2
44
Emileah STEADMAN
Emileah STEADMAN #44
Female Y05
00:08:13.41
00:08:13.41
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:06.24
Female
2
KELL
1
1.97
4:10 min/km
00:00:40.49
2:41 min/km
2
2
00:05:19.71
3:56 min/km
2
2
00:08:13.41
4:10 min/km
2
2
3
17
Arianna STEADMAN
Arianna STEADMAN #17
Female Y05
00:08:19.91
00:08:19.91
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:12.74
Female
3
KELL
2
1.97
4:13 min/km
00:00:42.94
2:51 min/km
5
5
00:05:23.96
3:59 min/km
3
3
00:08:19.91
4:13 min/km
3
3
4
31
Alison DRURY
Alison DRURY #31
Female Y05
00:08:29.16
00:08:29.16
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:21.99
Female
4
BYRN
2
1.97
4:18 min/km
00:00:42.13
2:48 min/km
3
3
00:05:27.22
4:02 min/km
4
4
00:08:29.16
4:18 min/km
4
4
5
67
Zara SELF
Zara SELF #67
Female Y05
00:08:34.91
00:08:34.91
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:27.74
Female
5
DELA
1
1.97
4:21 min/km
00:00:39.90
2:39 min/km
1
1
00:05:30.31
4:04 min/km
5
5
00:08:34.91
4:21 min/km
5
5
6
72
Liana WHEAT
Liana WHEAT #72
Female Y05
00:09:13.15
00:09:13.15
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:01:05.98
Female
6
DELA
2
1.97
4:40 min/km
00:00:46.61
3:06 min/km
9
9
00:06:03.26
4:29 min/km
6
6
00:09:13.15
4:40 min/km
6
6
7
26
Pippa BUSWELL
Pippa BUSWELL #26
Female Y05
00:09:13.38
00:09:13.38
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:01:06.21
Female
7
FRAY
1
1.97
4:40 min/km
00:00:45.98
3:03 min/km
8
8
00:06:02.79
4:28 min/km
7
7
00:09:13.38
4:40 min/km
7
7
8
66
Mila SCHLAGER
Mila SCHLAGER #66
Female Y05
00:09:34.44
00:09:34.44
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:01:27.27
Female
8
BYRN
3
1.97
4:51 min/km
00:00:46.73
3:06 min/km
10
10
00:06:20.78
4:42 min/km
11
11
00:09:34.44
4:51 min/km
8
8
9
46
Ania WATSON
Ania WATSON #46
Female Y05
00:09:39.31
00:09:39.31
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:01:32.14
Female
9
OREI
1
1.97
4:54 min/km
00:00:48.97
3:15 min/km
17
17
00:06:20.29
4:41 min/km
9
9
00:09:39.31
4:54 min/km
10
10
10
73
Zoe CARDER
Zoe CARDER #73
Female Y05
00:09:46.61
00:09:46.61
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:39.44
Female
10
BYRN
4
1.97
4:57 min/km
00:00:44.48
2:57 min/km
6
6
00:06:24.02
4:44 min/km
12
12
00:09:46.61
4:57 min/km
11
11
11
75
Charlie COUTTS
Charlie COUTTS #75
Female Y05
00:09:58.77
00:09:58.77
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:51.60
Female
11
DELA
3
1.97
5:03 min/km
00:01:02.97
4:11 min/km
64
64
00:06:43.77
4:59 min/km
13
13
00:09:58.77
5:03 min/km
9
9
12
71
Lilly THOMPSON
Lilly THOMPSON #71
Female Y05
00:09:59.37
00:09:59.37
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:52.21
Female
12
OREI
2
1.97
5:04 min/km
00:00:52.73
3:30 min/km
29
29
00:06:35.63
4:53 min/km
14
14
00:09:59.37
5:04 min/km
13
13
13
40
Isabella PERKIS
Isabella PERKIS #40
Female Y05
00:10:01.14
00:10:01.14
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:53.98
Female
13
BYRN
5
1.97
5:05 min/km
00:00:59.24
3:56 min/km
48
48
00:06:22.00
4:42 min/km
8
8
00:10:01.14
5:05 min/km
16
16
14
20
Brooke TYRRELL
Brooke TYRRELL #20
Female Y05
00:10:12.16
00:10:12.16
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:02:04.99
Female
14
KELL
3
1.97
5:10 min/km
00:00:47.98
3:11 min/km
13
13
00:06:19.98
4:41 min/km
10
10
00:10:12.16
5:10 min/km
24
24
15
34
Ava HICKS
Ava HICKS #34
Female Y05
00:10:16.61
00:10:16.61
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:02:09.44
Female
15
DILL
1
1.97
5:13 min/km
00:00:47.63
3:10 min/km
12
12
00:06:53.31
5:06 min/km
24
24
00:10:16.61
5:13 min/km
12
12
16
2
Erin BREEN
Erin BREEN #2
Female Y05
00:10:27.96
00:10:27.96
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:02:20.80
Female
16
ODON
1
1.97
5:18 min/km
00:00:51.94
3:27 min/km
26
26
00:06:41.95
4:57 min/km
15
15
00:10:27.96
5:18 min/km
22
22
17
16
Emily SOUTHCOTT
Emily SOUTHCOTT #16
Female Y05
00:10:28.89
00:10:28.89
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:02:21.72
Female
17
FRAY
2
1.97
5:19 min/km
00:00:50.89
3:23 min/km
21
21
00:06:53.14
5:06 min/km
20
20
00:10:28.89
5:19 min/km
14
14
18
94
Georgia STINGEMORE
Georgia STINGEMORE #94
Female Y05
00:10:31.39
00:10:31.39
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:02:24.22
Female
18
KELL
4
1.97
5:20 min/km
00:00:48.44
3:13 min/km
15
15
00:06:50.04
5:03 min/km
19
19
00:10:31.39
5:20 min/km
18
18
19
10
Anya LAING
Anya LAING #10
Female Y05
00:10:32.22
00:10:32.22
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:02:25.05
Female
19
BYRN
6
1.97
5:20 min/km
00:00:51.08
3:24 min/km
22
22
00:06:54.17
5:06 min/km
21
21
00:10:32.22
5:20 min/km
15
15
20
7
Ellie GERMINARIO
Ellie GERMINARIO #7
Female Y05
00:10:42.96
00:10:42.96
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:02:35.79
Female
20
FRAY
3
1.97
5:26 min/km
00:01:03.19
4:12 min/km
65
65
00:06:58.62
5:10 min/km
17
17
00:10:42.96
5:26 min/km
20
20
21
89
Ivy MORRALL
Ivy MORRALL #89
Female Y05
00:10:44.42
00:10:44.42
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:02:37.25
Female
21
DILL
2
1.97
5:27 min/km
00:01:00.68
4:02 min/km
50
50
00:07:04.93
5:14 min/km
22
22
00:10:44.42
5:27 min/km
17
17
22
69
Michaela SHIPP
Michaela SHIPP #69
Female Y05
00:10:48.85
00:10:48.85
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:02:41.68
Female
22
FRAY
4
1.97
5:29 min/km
00:01:01.48
4:05 min/km
55
55
00:07:05.75
5:15 min/km
23
23
00:10:48.85
5:29 min/km
19
19
23
27
Hannah COLLINS
Hannah COLLINS #27
Female Y05
00:10:49.05
00:10:49.05
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:02:41.88
Female
23
DELA
4
1.97
5:29 min/km
00:00:48.97
3:15 min/km
16
16
00:07:04.29
5:14 min/km
27
27
00:10:49.05
5:29 min/km
21
21
24
60
Ella MCBRIDE
Ella MCBRIDE #60
Female Y05
00:10:50.26
00:10:50.26
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:02:43.09
Female
24
OREI
3
1.97
5:30 min/km
00:00:57.29
3:49 min/km
39
39
00:06:54.16
5:06 min/km
18
18
00:10:50.26
5:30 min/km
25
25
25
86
Pollyanna MCBRIDE
Pollyanna MCBRIDE #86
Female Y05
00:10:53.51
00:10:53.51
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:02:46.34
Female
25
KELL
5
1.97
5:31 min/km
00:01:02.48
4:09 min/km
61
61
00:06:55.29
5:07 min/km
16
16
00:10:53.51
5:31 min/km
27
27
26
65
Ella ROONEY
Ella ROONEY #65
Female Y05
00:11:11.35
00:11:11.35
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:03:04.18
Female
26
DILL
3
1.97
5:40 min/km
00:00:49.98
3:19 min/km
18
18
00:07:13.89
5:21 min/km
29
29
00:11:11.35
5:40 min/km
26
26
27
25
Georgina BAIRSTOW
Georgina BAIRSTOW #25
Female Y05
00:11:19.26
00:11:19.26
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:03:12.09
Female
27
ODON
2
1.97
5:44 min/km
00:00:51.48
3:25 min/km
24
24
00:07:12.03
5:20 min/km
28
28
00:11:19.26
5:44 min/km
32
32
28
36
Valentine KAYE
Valentine KAYE #36
Female Y05
00:11:25.76
00:11:25.76
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:03:18.59
Female
28
FRAY
5
1.97
5:48 min/km
00:00:51.51
3:26 min/km
25
25
00:07:05.54
5:15 min/km
26
26
00:11:25.76
5:48 min/km
43
43
29
11
Monika MICHALCZUK
Monika MICHALCZUK #11
Female Y05
00:11:33.38
00:11:33.38
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:03:26.21
Female
29
BYRN
7
1.97
5:51 min/km
00:01:05.23
4:20 min/km
72
72
00:07:44.61
5:44 min/km
31
31
00:11:33.38
5:51 min/km
23
23
30
37
Myla MCCONVILLE
Myla MCCONVILLE #37
Female Y05
00:11:33.86
00:11:33.86
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:03:26.70
Female
30
OREI
4
1.97
5:52 min/km
00:00:59.18
3:56 min/km
47
47
00:07:04.93
5:14 min/km
25
25
00:11:33.86
5:52 min/km
48
48
31
74
Matilda COLLINS
Matilda COLLINS #74
Female Y05
00:11:41.77
00:11:41.77
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:03:34.61
Female
31
OREI
5
1.97
5:56 min/km
00:01:01.48
4:05 min/km
56
56
00:07:32.19
5:34 min/km
30
30
00:11:41.77
5:56 min/km
36
36
32
52
Ayla CRAWSHAW
Ayla CRAWSHAW #52
Female Y05
00:11:51.71
00:11:51.71
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:03:44.55
Female
32
DELA
5
1.97
6:01 min/km
00:01:06.23
4:24 min/km
76
76
00:07:51.77
5:49 min/km
33
33
00:11:51.71
6:01 min/km
28
28
33
68
Mia SHAN
Mia SHAN #68
Female Y05
00:11:53.93
00:11:53.93
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:03:46.77
Female
33
OREI
6
1.97
6:02 min/km
00:00:55.60
3:42 min/km
35
35
00:07:36.53
5:38 min/km
32
32
00:11:53.93
6:02 min/km
41
41
34
5
Camylla CHROMOW
Camylla CHROMOW #5
Female Y05
00:12:01.04
00:12:01.04
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:03:53.87
Female
34
DELA
6
1.97
6:06 min/km
00:00:57.83
3:51 min/km
43
43
00:07:49.03
5:47 min/km
36
36
00:12:01.04
6:06 min/km
37
37
35
51
Indiana COMMINS
Indiana COMMINS #51
Female Y05
00:12:01.12
00:12:01.12
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:03:53.96
Female
35
ODON
3
1.97
6:06 min/km
00:00:52.33
3:29 min/km
28
28
00:08:00.78
5:56 min/km
43
43
00:12:01.12
6:06 min/km
29
29
36
19
Essie TURLEY
Essie TURLEY #19
Female Y05
00:12:05.10
00:12:05.10
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:03:57.93
Female
36
ODON
4
1.97
6:08 min/km
00:01:02.74
4:10 min/km
62
62
00:07:51.76
5:49 min/km
35
35
00:12:05.10
6:08 min/km
38
38
37
58
Mischa KEMP
Mischa KEMP #58
Female Y05
00:12:05.30
00:12:05.30
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:03:58.14
Female
37
FRAY
6
1.97
6:08 min/km
00:00:56.73
3:46 min/km
38
38
00:07:55.82
5:52 min/km
39
39
00:12:05.30
6:08 min/km
35
35
38
50
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES #50
Female Y05
00:12:10.87
00:12:10.87
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:04:03.71
Female
38
DILL
4
1.97
6:11 min/km
00:01:02.48
4:09 min/km
60
60
00:07:51.04
5:48 min/km
34
34
00:12:10.87
6:11 min/km
42
42
39
70
Mila THESEIRA
Mila THESEIRA #70
Female Y05
00:12:12.80
00:12:12.80
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:04:05.63
Female
39
CORB
1
1.97
6:11 min/km
00:01:05.98
4:23 min/km
75
75
00:08:07.63
6:01 min/km
41
41
00:12:12.80
6:11 min/km
30
30
40
85
Matilda MCALLISTER
Matilda MCALLISTER #85
Female Y05
00:12:18.37
00:12:18.37
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:04:11.20
Female
40
DELA
7
1.97
6:14 min/km
00:00:55.40
3:41 min/km
34
34
00:07:53.86
5:51 min/km
38
38
00:12:18.37
6:14 min/km
45
45
41
59
Neave MANSOUR
Neave MANSOUR #59
Female Y05
00:12:25.58
00:12:25.58
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:04:18.41
Female
41
CORB
2
1.97
6:18 min/km
00:01:07.19
4:28 min/km
77
77
00:07:59.90
5:55 min/km
37
37
00:12:25.58
6:18 min/km
46
46
42
8
Sherie JI
Sherie JI #8
Female Y05
00:12:30.12
00:12:30.12
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:04:22.95
Female
42
OREI
7
1.97
6:20 min/km
00:00:59.72
3:58 min/km
49
49
00:08:08.64
6:01 min/km
44
44
00:12:30.12
6:20 min/km
44
44
43
81
Zoe INFERRERA
Zoe INFERRERA #81
Female Y05
00:12:36.72
00:12:36.72
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:04:29.56
Female
43
FRAY
7
1.97
6:24 min/km
00:01:02.74
4:10 min/km
63
63
00:08:22.01
6:11 min/km
49
49
00:12:36.72
6:24 min/km
39
39
44
43
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #43
Female Y05
00:12:40.37
00:12:40.37
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:04:33.20
Female
44
OREI
8
1.97
6:25 min/km
00:00:58.74
3:54 min/km
45
45
00:08:33.47
6:20 min/km
57
57
00:12:40.37
6:25 min/km
31
31
45
83
Emma LAW
Emma LAW #83
Female Y05
00:12:40.87
00:12:40.87
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:04:33.70
Female
45
KELL
6
1.97
6:26 min/km
00:01:09.49
4:37 min/km
81
81
00:08:10.69
6:03 min/km
40
40
00:12:40.87
6:26 min/km
50
50
46
57
Grace HORVATH
Grace HORVATH #57
Female Y05
00:12:43.42
00:12:43.42
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:04:36.25
Female
46
DELA
8
1.97
6:27 min/km
00:00:48.44
3:13 min/km
14
14
00:08:34.27
6:20 min/km
59
59
00:12:43.42
6:27 min/km
34
34
47
48
Isabel WRIGHT
Isabel WRIGHT #48
Female Y05
00:12:44.83
00:12:44.83
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:04:37.67
Female
47
BYRN
8
1.97
6:28 min/km
00:00:58.23
3:52 min/km
44
44
00:08:09.78
6:02 min/km
45
45
00:12:44.83
6:28 min/km
54
54
48
1
Greta ABRAHAMS
Greta ABRAHAMS #1
Female Y05
00:12:48.87
00:12:48.87
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:04:41.70
Female
48
KELL
7
1.97
6:30 min/km
00:01:05.85
4:23 min/km
74
74
00:08:40.00
6:25 min/km
56
56
00:12:48.87
6:30 min/km
33
33
49
33
Olivia HELLIWELL
Olivia HELLIWELL #33
Female Y05
00:12:49.50
00:12:49.50
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:04:42.33
Female
49
KELL
8
1.97
6:30 min/km
00:00:58.97
3:55 min/km
46
46
00:08:34.02
6:20 min/km
58
58
00:12:49.50
6:30 min/km
40
40
50
41
Grace ROBERTS
Grace ROBERTS #41
Female Y05
00:12:50.61
00:12:50.61
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:04:43.45
Female
50
ODON
5
1.97
6:31 min/km
00:00:56.41
3:45 min/km
36
36
00:08:22.79
6:12 min/km
51
51
00:12:50.61
6:31 min/km
47
47
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023