Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham TWA Sprint Championship
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports Sprint
Fremantle Ports Enticer
Scody Draft Legal Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
411
Neil COSTLEY
Neil COSTLEY #411
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 8 M55+ Green
412
Douglas ROBERTSON
Douglas ROBERTSON #412
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 8 M55+ Green
418
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #418
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 8 M55+ Green
423
John HOOK
John HOOK #423
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 8 M55+ Green
429
Kim FERNIE
Kim FERNIE #429
Female 50-54
Query
Query
50-54
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:18:22.63
24:30 min/km
00:01:54.94
00:21:54.86
24.6 km/h
00:45:16.77
23.9 km/h
00:02:03.19
430
Kelly WELLER
Kelly WELLER #430
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
435
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #435
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
439
Diane DE MOL
Diane DE MOL #439
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
BK Performance
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
440
Susan ANDROVICH
Susan ANDROVICH #440
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
441
Veronica MADGE
Veronica MADGE #441
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
437
Fiona BURNS
Fiona BURNS #437
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
452
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #452
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
454
Corinne PERRETT
Corinne PERRETT #454
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
456
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #456
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
468
Jenny OWEN
Jenny OWEN #468
Female 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Female
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
477
Luca TALMESIO
Luca TALMESIO #477
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
478
Eoghan POLLARD
Eoghan POLLARD #478
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
480
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #480
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
488
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #488
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
489
Craig JAMES
Craig JAMES #489
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
492
Glenn PESICH
Glenn PESICH #492
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
509
Travis GEORGE
Travis GEORGE #509
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
510
Tony BECKETT
Tony BECKETT #510
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
No
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
512
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #512
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Oceanic Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
521
Craig EWEN
Craig EWEN #521
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
ADF Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
528
Drew MARSHALL
Drew MARSHALL #528
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
530
Paul RUBOTHAM
Paul RUBOTHAM #530
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 10 M45-54 Blue
535
Elaine CARR
Elaine CARR #535
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
553
Amanda CASEY
Amanda CASEY #553
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
556
Rebecca LEWIS
Rebecca LEWIS #556
Female 40-44
Query
Query
40-44
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
00:13:45.36
18:20 min/km
00:00:37.85
558
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #558
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
560
Melissa ANSTEY
Melissa ANSTEY #560
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
No
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
562
Asha REDDAWAY
Asha REDDAWAY #562
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
No
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
566
Naomi BENNETT
Naomi BENNETT #566
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
567
Suzanne HALL
Suzanne HALL #567
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
576
Yvette CLIFTON
Yvette CLIFTON #576
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
No
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
578
Cara DAWSON
Cara DAWSON #578
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
587
Beth BARNES
Beth BARNES #587
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 11 F40-49 Green
595
Mariana AGRA
Mariana AGRA #595
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 12 F30-39 Purple
597
Lisa FINCH
Lisa FINCH #597
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 12 F30-39 Purple
602
Brittany EDWARDS
Brittany EDWARDS #602
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Team XTR Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 12 F30-39 Purple
605
Huia-Jade DOWLING
Huia-Jade DOWLING #605
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Yes
24.15
Wave 12 F30-39 Purple
629
Hayley RENNIE
Hayley RENNIE #629
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 12 F30-39 Purple
638
Wes FORTUIN
Wes FORTUIN #638
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Team XTR Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 13 M40-44 Blue
648
Keith BOWRON
Keith BOWRON #648
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 13 M40-44 Blue
652
Brett TOOKER
Brett TOOKER #652
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
No
24.15
Wave 13 M40-44 Blue
654
Thomas MURPHY
Thomas MURPHY #654
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 13 M40-44 Blue
661
Simon TANNER
Simon TANNER #661
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 13 M40-44 Blue
674
Conor O'ROURKE
Conor O'ROURKE #674
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
No
24.15
Wave 14 M25-34 Teams Green
685
Hamish ANDERSON
Hamish ANDERSON #685
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
No
24.15
Wave 14 M25-34 Teams Green
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (396 items)
© 2023