Shaw and Partners WA Race Week
19 Nov 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Fenn West Coast Downwinder
Sunset Surfski Series #1
Sunset Surfski Series #2
Dash for Cash
The Doctor
FWCD SUP Foil
Category Results
Secondary Category
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Secondary Category
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
245
512
Noni WELLS
Noni WELLS #512
Female SUP
02:40:24.6
02:40:24.6
1
(41)
SUP
1
SUP
1
Female
41
AUS
2000
2000
24
6:41 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
246
197
Tashka GOSWELL
Tashka GOSWELL #197
Female SUP
02:42:06.5
02:42:06.5
2
(42)
SUP
2
00:01:41.9
SUP
2
Female
42
AUS
1960
1960
24
6:45 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
229
391
Darren PRATT
Darren PRATT #391
Male SUP
02:16:53.5
02:16:53.5
1
(186)
SUP
1
SUP
1
Male
186
AUS
2000
2000
24
5:42 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
243
157
Brook EKERS
Brook EKERS #157
Male SUP
02:36:45.1
02:36:45.1
2
(194)
SUP
2
00:19:51.6
SUP
2
Male
194
AUS
1960
1960
24
6:31 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
249
487
Dean TWORT
Dean TWORT #487
Male SUP
03:11:40.6
03:11:40.6
3
(195)
SUP
3
00:54:47.1
SUP
3
Male
195
AUS
1926
1926
24
7:59 min/km
FWCD 1 SUP OC1
65
288
Peter LEAVERSUCH
Peter LEAVERSUCH #288
Male SLSA Spec Ski
01:37:57.5
01:37:57.5
1
(61)
SLSA Spec Ski
1
Ski Open
61
Male
61
AUS
2000
1724
24
4:04 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
100
175
Tom FLOWER
Tom FLOWER #175
Male SLSA Spec Ski
01:44:04.8
01:44:04.8
2
(86)
SLSA Spec Ski
2
00:06:07.3
Ski Open
86
Male
86
AUS
1960
1674
24
4:20 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
73
460
Ana SWETISH
Ana SWETISH #460
Female Ski Under 21
01:38:57.7
01:38:57.7
1
(6)
Ski Under 21
1
Ski Open
6
Female
6
USA
2000
1858
24
4:07 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
79
146
Emily DOYLE
Emily DOYLE #146
Female Ski Under 21
01:40:55.4
01:40:55.4
2
(7)
Ski Under 21
2
00:01:57.7
Ski Open
7
Female
7
AUS
1960
1844
24
4:12 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
92
465
Sascha TAURINS
Sascha TAURINS #465
Female Ski Under 21
01:42:33.1
01:42:33.1
3
(8)
Ski Under 21
3
00:03:35.4
Ski Open
8
Female
8
AUS
1926
1834
24
4:16 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
95
528
Phoebe WOODHOUSE
Phoebe WOODHOUSE #528
Female Ski Under 21
01:43:28.2
01:43:28.2
4
(10)
Ski Under 21
4
00:04:30.5
Ski Open
10
Female
10
AUS
1898
1826
24
4:18 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
99
436
Jazmin SHIPWAY CARR
Jazmin SHIPWAY CARR #436
Female Ski Under 21
01:44:01.3
01:44:01.3
5
(12)
Ski Under 21
5
00:05:03.6
Ski Open
12
Female
12
AUS
1876
1822
24
4:20 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
132
4
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #4
Female Ski Under 21
01:49:23.0
01:49:23.0
6
(16)
Ski Under 21
6
00:10:25.3
Ski Open
16
Female
16
AUS
1858
1814
24
4:33 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
134
170
Lily FINATI
Lily FINATI #170
Female Ski Under 21
01:49:36.3
01:49:36.3
7
(17)
Ski Under 21
7
00:10:38.6
Ski Open
17
Female
17
AUS
1844
1812
24
4:34 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
161
67
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #67
Female Ski Under 21
01:53:51.0
01:53:51.0
8
(23)
Ski Under 21
8
00:14:53.3
Ski Open
23
Female
23
AUS
1834
1800
24
4:44 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
499
Nicci VESELY
Nicci VESELY #499
Female Ski Under 21
DNS
DNS
Ski Under 21
Ski Open
Female
AUS
0
0
24
FWCD 2 Female MO70
8
212
Robert Ulvard HART
Robert Ulvard HART #212
Male Ski Under 21
01:26:06.6
01:26:06.6
1
(8)
Ski Under 21
1
Ski Open
8
Male
8
ZAF
2000
1834
24
3:35 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
14
160
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #160
Male Ski Under 21
01:28:08.8
01:28:08.8
2
(14)
Ski Under 21
2
00:02:02.2
Ski Open
14
Male
14
AUS
1960
1818
24
3:40 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
26
344
Zach MORRIS
Zach MORRIS #344
Male Ski Under 21
01:30:28.9
01:30:28.9
3
(26)
Ski Under 21
3
00:04:22.3
Ski Open
26
Male
26
AUS
1926
1794
24
3:46 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
39
13
Finn ASKEW
Finn ASKEW #13
Male Ski Under 21
01:32:52.7
01:32:52.7
4
(38)
Ski Under 21
4
00:06:46.1
Ski Open
38
Male
38
AUS
1898
1770
24
3:52 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
41
226
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #226
Male Ski Under 21
01:33:16.6
01:33:16.6
5
(40)
Ski Under 21
5
00:07:10.0
Ski Open
40
Male
40
AUS
1876
1766
24
3:53 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
48
382
Bernardo PEREIRA
Bernardo PEREIRA #382
Male Ski Under 21
01:34:31.4
01:34:31.4
6
(47)
Ski Under 21
6
00:08:24.8
Ski Open
47
Male
47
POR
1858
1752
24
3:56 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
60
515
Stephan WEYERS
Stephan WEYERS #515
Male Ski Under 21
01:37:08.3
01:37:08.3
7
(57)
Ski Under 21
7
00:11:01.7
Ski Open
57
Male
57
AUS
1844
1732
24
4:02 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
78
481
Matthew TOMS
Matthew TOMS #481
Male Ski Under 21
01:40:54.1
01:40:54.1
8
(71)
Ski Under 21
8
00:14:47.5
Ski Open
71
Male
71
AUS
1834
1704
24
4:12 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
101
478
Jack THROSSELL
Jack THROSSELL #478
Male Ski Under 21
01:44:08.7
01:44:08.7
9
(87)
Ski Under 21
9
00:18:02.1
Ski Open
87
Male
87
AUS
1828
1672
24
4:20 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
425
Will SAVAGE
Will SAVAGE #425
Male Ski Under 21
DNS
DNS
Ski Under 21
Ski Open
Male
AUS
0
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
225
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #225
Male Ski Under 21
DNS
DNS
Ski Under 21
Ski Open
Male
AUS
0
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
120
396
Kate REGAN
Kate REGAN #396
Female Ski Under 17
01:47:22.2
01:47:22.2
1
(13)
Ski Under 17
1
Ski Open
13
Female
13
AUS
2000
1820
24
4:28 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
136
248
Kalani IVES
Kalani IVES #248
Female Ski Under 17
01:49:49.9
01:49:49.9
2
(18)
Ski Under 17
2
00:02:27.7
Ski Open
18
Female
18
AUS
1960
1810
24
4:34 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
21
464
Harrison TAURINS
Harrison TAURINS #464
Male Ski Under 17
01:29:07.7
01:29:07.7
1
(21)
Ski Under 17
1
Ski Open
21
Male
21
AUS
2000
1804
24
3:42 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
24
342
Jake MORRIS
Jake MORRIS #342
Male Ski Under 17
01:29:35.6
01:29:35.6
2
(24)
Ski Under 17
2
00:00:27.9
Ski Open
24
Male
24
AUS
1960
1798
24
3:43 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
29
343
Mitchell MORRIS
Mitchell MORRIS #343
Male Ski Under 17
01:31:09.1
01:31:09.1
3
(28)
Ski Under 17
3
00:02:01.4
Ski Open
28
Male
28
AUS
1926
1790
24
3:47 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
31
103
Bailey CLUES
Bailey CLUES #103
Male Ski Under 17
01:31:21.7
01:31:21.7
4
(30)
Ski Under 17
4
00:02:14.0
Ski Open
30
Male
30
AUS
1898
1786
24
3:48 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
43
96
Ben CHRISTENSEN
Ben CHRISTENSEN #96
Male Ski Under 17
01:33:22.0
01:33:22.0
5
(42)
Ski Under 17
5
00:04:14.3
Ski Open
42
Male
42
AUS
1876
1762
24
3:53 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
46
527
Alex WOODHOUSE
Alex WOODHOUSE #527
Male Ski Under 17
01:33:43.6
01:33:43.6
6
(45)
Ski Under 17
6
00:04:35.9
Ski Open
45
Male
45
AUS
1858
1756
24
3:54 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
50
117
Taj CRELLIN
Taj CRELLIN #117
Male Ski Under 17
01:35:14.7
01:35:14.7
7
(49)
Ski Under 17
7
00:06:07.0
Ski Open
49
Male
49
AUS
1844
1748
24
3:58 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
75
47
Noah BOLDY
Noah BOLDY #47
Male Ski Under 17
01:39:59.9
01:39:59.9
8
(68)
Ski Under 17
8
00:10:52.2
Ski Open
68
Male
68
AUS
1834
1710
24
4:09 min/km
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
500
Ziko VESELY
Ziko VESELY #500
Male Ski Under 17
DNF
DNF
Ski Under 17
Ski Open
Male
AUS
0
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
480
Ben TOMS
Ben TOMS #480
Male Ski Under 17
DNS
DNS
Ski Under 17
Ski Open
Male
AUS
0
0
24
FWCD 3 M Jnr Open O40 Spec
155
101
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #101
Male Ski Over 70
01:53:01.0
01:53:01.0
1
(128)
Ski Over 70
1
Ski Open
127
Male
128
AUS
2000
1592
24
4:42 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
215
405
Bill RIDDERHOF
Bill RIDDERHOF #405
Male Ski Over 70
02:08:57.9
02:08:57.9
2
(176)
Ski Over 70
2
00:15:56.9
Ski Open
171
Male
176
AUS
1960
1504
24
5:22 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
231
232
Tim HOOKINS
Tim HOOKINS #232
Male Ski Over 70
02:20:37.0
02:20:37.0
3
(187)
Ski Over 70
3
00:27:36.0
Ski Open
179
Male
187
AUS
1926
1488
24
5:51 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
234
361
David NORTON
David NORTON #361
Male Ski Over 70
02:24:24.7
02:24:24.7
4
(189)
Ski Over 70
4
00:31:23.7
Ski Open
181
Male
189
AUS
1898
1484
24
6:01 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
201
295
Leanne LEWIS
Leanne LEWIS #295
Female Ski Over 60
02:04:32.8
02:04:32.8
1
(26)
Ski Over 60
1
Ski Open
26
Female
26
AUS
2000
1794
24
5:11 min/km
FWCD 2 Female MO70
367
Karen OCONNOR
Karen OCONNOR #367
Female Ski Over 60
DNF
DNF
Ski Over 60
Ski Open
Female
AUS
0
0
24
FWCD 2 Female MO70
83
253
Robert JENKINSON
Robert JENKINSON #253
Male Ski Over 60
01:41:26.1
01:41:26.1
1
(75)
Ski Over 60
1
Ski Open
75
Male
75
AUS
2000
1696
24
4:13 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
115
454
Bill STRACHAN
Bill STRACHAN #454
Male Ski Over 60
01:46:47.2
01:46:47.2
2
(98)
Ski Over 60
2
00:05:21.1
Ski Open
98
Male
98
AUS
1960
1650
24
4:26 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
126
111
Tim CORNISH
Tim CORNISH #111
Male Ski Over 60
01:47:54.3
01:47:54.3
3
(106)
Ski Over 60
3
00:06:28.2
Ski Open
106
Male
106
AUS
1926
1634
24
4:29 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
153
283
Muz LATHAM
Muz LATHAM #283
Male Ski Over 60
01:52:26.7
01:52:26.7
4
(126)
Ski Over 60
4
00:11:00.6
Ski Open
125
Male
126
AUS
1898
1596
24
4:41 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
158
238
Kenneth HOWELL
Kenneth HOWELL #238
Male Ski Over 60
01:53:23.1
01:53:23.1
5
(130)
Ski Over 60
5
00:11:57.0
Ski Open
129
Male
130
AUS
1876
1588
24
4:43 min/km
FWCD 4 M O50 O60 Double
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
© 2023