Women's Classic Fun Run
11 Sep 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
3.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5007
Ruth PUGLISI
Ruth PUGLISI #5007
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
5112
Alexis POCZWA
Alexis POCZWA #5112
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5122
Rachel TURNER
Rachel TURNER #5122
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
5009
Erin FERGUSON
Erin FERGUSON #5009
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5147
Lisa HANDO
Lisa HANDO #5147
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
5012
Tess TRENEAR
Tess TRENEAR #5012
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5159
Sash HOOLOHAN
Sash HOOLOHAN #5159
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
5161
Brooke RAMSAY
Brooke RAMSAY #5161
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5162
Lauren MILNE
Lauren MILNE #5162
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5179
Bree YARRAN
Bree YARRAN #5179
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
5189
Jessica CONWAY
Jessica CONWAY #5189
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5190
Ellen TYDEMAN
Ellen TYDEMAN #5190
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
5191
Sarah TYDEMAN
Sarah TYDEMAN #5191
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Female
min/km
5193
Michelle LINDLEY
Michelle LINDLEY #5193
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
min/km
5202
Janelle JUSE
Janelle JUSE #5202
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
5211
Natalie DAKIC
Natalie DAKIC #5211
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
5212
David RUSSELL-SMITH
David RUSSELL-SMITH #5212
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
5219
Till HEIKE
Till HEIKE #5219
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5220
Evan HEIKE-WOODS
Evan HEIKE-WOODS #5220
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
5021
Carolyn TANN
Carolyn TANN #5021
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Female
min/km
5022
Nicola YOUNGSON
Nicola YOUNGSON #5022
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
5024
Michelle DOCHERTY
Michelle DOCHERTY #5024
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
5034
Madelyne NEWMAN
Madelyne NEWMAN #5034
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
5037
Pat CRAIG
Pat CRAIG #5037
Female 70+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
70+
Female
min/km
5050
Kelly CURE
Kelly CURE #5050
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5051
Deon JACOBS
Deon JACOBS #5051
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
5055
Debra KAPITZKE
Debra KAPITZKE #5055
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5002
Christine ALCORIN
Christine ALCORIN #5002
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
5056
Tarryn MORGAN
Tarryn MORGAN #5056
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
5048
Kylie STEINBECK
Kylie STEINBECK #5048
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
5063
Sarah PENTER
Sarah PENTER #5063
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5003
Anton DAYRIT
Anton DAYRIT #5003
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Male
min/km
163
163
5067
Hayle WHYATT
Hayle WHYATT #5067
Female 30-34
00:51:06
00:51:06
(00:50:40)
17
(145)
00:50:40
30-34
17
17
00:28:32
Female
145
145
10:07 min/km
08:21:23
00:51:06
39:18 min/km
5240
Amanda CHITTY
Amanda CHITTY #5240
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5068
Lauren GREENING
Lauren GREENING #5068
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5078
Audrey THOMSON
Audrey THOMSON #5078
Female Under 16
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Under 16
Female
min/km
08:21:41
5076
Bruce THOMSON
Bruce THOMSON #5076
Male 50-54
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
50-54
Male
min/km
08:21:40
00:16:07
12:23 min/km
198
197
5091
Victoria BLAKE
Victoria BLAKE #5091
Female 35-39
00:57:47
00:57:47
(00:57:01)
24
(173)
00:57:01
35-39
24
24
00:32:30
Female
173
172
11:24 min/km
08:21:43
00:34:05
9:12 min/km
148
22
132
00:22:57
17:38 min/km
203
24
177
204
203
5099
Pia MUSTO
Pia MUSTO #5099
Female 55-59
01:21:08
01:21:08
(01:13:33)
10
(178)
01:13:33
55-59
10
10
00:51:05
Female
178
177
14:42 min/km
08:28:32
00:54:59
14:51 min/km
201
10
176
00:18:35
14:17 min/km
202
10
176
203
204
5098
Jodie BIDNER
Jodie BIDNER #5098
Female 50-54
01:21:08
01:21:08
(01:13:33)
17
(177)
01:13:33
50-54
17
17
00:51:11
Female
177
178
14:42 min/km
08:28:32
00:54:59
14:51 min/km
202
17
177
00:18:35
14:17 min/km
201
17
175
202
201
5110
Angeline LEE
Angeline LEE #5110
Female 45-49
01:00:44
01:00:44
(01:00:02)
18
(176)
01:00:02
45-49
18
18
00:33:25
Female
176
176
12:00 min/km
08:21:39
00:44:02
11:53 min/km
199
18
175
00:16:00
12:18 min/km
200
18
174
201
202
5062
Benjamin GUO
Benjamin GUO #5062
Male Under 16
01:00:43
01:00:43
(01:00:02)
10
(26)
01:00:02
Under 16
10
10
00:39:56
Male
26
26
12:00 min/km
08:21:38
00:44:03
11:54 min/km
200
10
25
00:15:59
12:17 min/km
199
10
26
196
196
5100
Pierre SEQUEIRA
Pierre SEQUEIRA #5100
Male 60-64
00:57:19
00:57:19
(00:56:34)
2
(25)
00:56:34
60-64
2
2
00:14:57
Male
25
25
11:18 min/km
08:21:42
00:41:12
11:07 min/km
191
2
23
00:15:22
11:49 min/km
198
2
25
194
195
5102
Mark STEENKAMP
Mark STEENKAMP #5102
Male 30-34
00:57:18
00:57:18
(00:56:32)
3
(23)
00:56:32
30-34
3
3
00:22:58
Male
23
24
11:18 min/km
08:21:43
00:41:12
11:07 min/km
190
2
22
00:15:21
11:48 min/km
197
3
24
195
194
5105
Oliver STEENKAMP
Oliver STEENKAMP #5105
Male Under 16
00:57:18
00:57:18
(00:56:31)
9
(24)
00:56:31
Under 16
9
9
00:36:32
Male
24
23
11:18 min/km
08:21:45
00:41:28
11:12 min/km
193
9
24
00:15:04
11:34 min/km
196
9
23
193
193
5104
Amelia STEENKAMP
Amelia STEENKAMP #5104
Female Under 16
00:57:18
00:57:18
(00:56:30)
7
(171)
00:56:30
Under 16
7
7
00:32:30
Female
171
171
11:17 min/km
08:21:45
00:41:27
11:12 min/km
192
7
169
00:15:03
11:34 min/km
195
7
173
200
200
5138
Jasmine DAVIES
Jasmine DAVIES #5138
Female 20-24
00:58:30
00:58:30
(00:58:07)
32
(175)
00:58:07
20-24
32
32
00:37:55
Female
175
175
11:37 min/km
08:21:20
00:43:05
11:38 min/km
197
32
173
00:15:02
11:33 min/km
194
32
172
199
199
5139
Michelle DAVIES
Michelle DAVIES #5139
Female 50-54
00:58:30
00:58:30
(00:58:06)
16
(174)
00:58:06
50-54
16
16
00:28:33
Female
174
174
11:37 min/km
08:21:21
00:43:06
11:38 min/km
198
16
174
00:15:01
11:32 min/km
193
16
171
192
192
5101
Aylmyr SEQUEIRA
Aylmyr SEQUEIRA #5101
Female 55-59
00:57:14
00:57:14
(00:56:29)
9
(170)
00:56:29
55-59
9
9
00:27:12
Female
170
170
11:17 min/km
08:21:42
00:41:31
11:12 min/km
195
9
171
00:14:59
11:31 min/km
192
9
170
191
191
5103
Renee STEENKAMP
Renee STEENKAMP #5103
Female 30-34
00:57:14
00:57:14
(00:56:27)
20
(169)
00:56:27
30-34
20
20
00:34:40
Female
169
169
11:17 min/km
08:21:44
00:41:28
11:12 min/km
194
19
170
00:14:59
11:31 min/km
191
19
169
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (240 items)
© 2023