Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50
26 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 25
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
Hill Climb 500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
106
Martin HURLEY
Martin HURLEY #106
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
West Coast Masters Cycling Council
51
km/h
108
Tom FORD
Tom FORD #108
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Perth Mountain Bike Club
51
km/h
128
Nicholas BLAQ
Nicholas BLAQ #128
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
51
km/h
137
Bradon SCHMIDT
Bradon SCHMIDT #137
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
51
km/h
18
Lindsay MURRAY
Lindsay MURRAY #18
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
51
km/h
213
Matthew LEVESON-GOWER
Matthew LEVESON-GOWER #213
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
51
km/h
217
Luke MILLS
Luke MILLS #217
Male Open Male
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Male
Male
Yep
51
km/h
23
Todd ROSS
Todd ROSS #23
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
51
km/h
241
David HORGAN
David HORGAN #241
Male Super Masters M50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters M50+
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
51
km/h
257
Cameron DE CAMPI
Cameron DE CAMPI #257
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
51
km/h
25
James MILLER
James MILLER #25
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
51
km/h
40
James BODY
James BODY #40
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
51
km/h
48
Lee HART
Lee HART #48
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
51
km/h
54
Clint MOORE
Clint MOORE #54
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
51
km/h
58
Damon WICKI
Damon WICKI #58
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth Mountain Bike Club
51
km/h
59
Mike GOWLAND
Mike GOWLAND #59
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
51
km/h
60
Andrew ANGELATOS
Andrew ANGELATOS #60
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
51
km/h
62
Kim VAN AMERONGEN
Kim VAN AMERONGEN #62
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth Mountain Bike Club
51
km/h
65
James THOMPSON
James THOMPSON #65
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
51
km/h
66
Dan HAYES
Dan HAYES #66
Male Masters Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Male 40-49
Male
Perth Mountain Bike Club
51
km/h
77
Sharon WALTON
Sharon WALTON #77
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
Perth Mountain Bike Club
51
km/h
7
Steve HEARNE
Steve HEARNE #7
Male E-Bike
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
E-Bike
Male
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
51
km/h
576
Sweep
Sweep #576
Male Sweep
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Sweep
Male
51
km/h
09:02:27.05
00:03:33.17
8.4 km/h
190
1
168
01:36:38.77
9.9 km/h
211
1
185
03:04:54.77
8.3 km/h
210
1
184
145
145
26
Geordie JAMES
Geordie JAMES #26
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:25:45.84
03:25:45.84
(03:23:50.23)
51
(130)
03:23:50.23
Masters Male 40-49
51
51
00:58:22.53
Male
130
130
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
13
51
15.0 km/h
09:01:56.06
00:03:52.76
7.7 km/h
205
66
180
00:58:51.08
16.3 km/h
182
61
163
01:43:15.86
14.8 km/h
168
57
150
00:53:15.44
17.5 km/h
139
52
127
01:40:34.37
15.2 km/h
129
48
117
199
198
234
Sever CIUTINA
Sever CIUTINA #234
Male Super Masters M50+
04:00:27.32
04:00:27.32
(03:58:33.84)
41
(175)
03:58:33.84
Super Masters M50+
41
41
01:31:36.00
Male
175
174
Personal
1
51
12.8 km/h
09:01:53.93
00:03:13.35
9.3 km/h
164
29
147
00:58:48.50
16.3 km/h
180
36
161
01:47:40.75
14.2 km/h
183
37
165
01:07:18.88
13.8 km/h
201
39
176
02:10:53.09
11.7 km/h
208
41
182
187
187
166
Vlad DIACONITA
Vlad DIACONITA #166
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:49:18.01
03:49:18.01
(03:47:24.93)
63
(167)
03:47:24.93
Masters Male 40-49
63
63
01:21:54.70
Male
167
167
51
13.5 km/h
09:01:53.53
00:03:34.20
8.4 km/h
191
62
169
00:58:17.91
16.5 km/h
178
58
159
01:46:58.39
14.3 km/h
181
61
163
01:02:38.78
14.8 km/h
185
63
165
02:00:26.53
12.7 km/h
187
64
166
192
192
117
Stuart ROY
Stuart ROY #117
Male Super Masters M50+
03:54:40.73
03:54:40.73
(03:52:49.30)
38
(171)
03:52:49.30
Super Masters M50+
38
38
01:25:49.41
Male
171
171
Ferguson Valley Mtb Club
3
51
13.1 km/h
09:01:51.89
00:03:46.23
8.0 km/h
200
40
176
00:55:37.62
17.3 km/h
163
32
147
01:53:03.71
13.5 km/h
197
41
175
01:02:37.06
14.9 km/h
184
37
164
01:59:45.58
12.8 km/h
185
36
164
209
209
64
Ben DANAHER
Ben DANAHER #64
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:12:12.18
04:12:12.18
(04:10:21.57)
67
(183)
04:10:21.57
Masters Male 40-49
67
67
01:44:48.87
Male
183
183
51
12.2 km/h
09:01:51.06
00:03:48.92
7.9 km/h
201
64
177
01:18:00.11
12.3 km/h
210
67
184
02:07:57.40
12.0 km/h
209
66
183
01:02:02.35
15.0 km/h
183
62
163
02:02:24.17
12.5 km/h
193
65
170
204
202
6
Matt ROWLANDS
Matt ROWLANDS #6
Male E-Bike
04:04:42.71
04:04:42.71
(04:02:55.06)
11
(180)
04:02:55.06
E-Bike
11
11
01:46:40.34
Male
180
178
Kalumunda Mountain Bike Collective
8
51
12.6 km/h
09:01:48.10
00:03:51.12
7.8 km/h
203
11
178
01:04:05.15
15.0 km/h
204
11
180
01:55:47.27
13.2 km/h
205
11
181
01:04:11.37
14.5 km/h
193
11
170
02:07:07.78
12.0 km/h
200
11
175
200
200
181
Neil ROBERTS
Neil ROBERTS #181
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:02:35.63
04:02:35.63
(04:00:48.08)
65
(176)
04:00:48.08
Masters Male 40-49
65
65
01:35:12.32
Male
176
176
51
12.7 km/h
09:01:48.00
00:03:45.97
8.0 km/h
199
63
175
00:59:35.18
16.1 km/h
188
63
169
01:50:41.63
13.8 km/h
188
62
169
01:03:37.31
14.6 km/h
190
64
168
02:10:06.45
11.8 km/h
207
67
181
203
201
46
Jason POLLARD
Jason POLLARD #46
Male Masters Male 40-49
04:04:40.25
04:04:40.25
(04:02:53.70)
66
(179)
04:02:53.70
Masters Male 40-49
66
66
01:37:16.94
Male
179
177
Esperance Mountain Bike Association
1
51
12.6 km/h
09:01:47.00
00:03:51.45
7.8 km/h
204
65
179
01:03:40.14
15.1 km/h
203
65
179
01:55:14.45
13.3 km/h
203
65
180
01:04:33.91
14.4 km/h
196
65
172
02:07:39.25
12.0 km/h
201
66
176
153
151
85
Jonathon VERON
Jonathon VERON #85
Male Open Male
03:28:13.03
03:28:13.03
(03:26:26.68)
40
(137)
03:26:26.68
Open Male
40
39
01:19:10.96
Male
137
135
51
14.8 km/h
09:01:46.80
00:03:38.70
8.2 km/h
194
49
171
00:57:13.82
16.8 km/h
173
44
155
01:41:10.88
15.1 km/h
159
41
144
00:54:36.47
17.0 km/h
153
40
138
01:45:15.80
14.5 km/h
148
39
133
146
146
42
Nat GEORGE
Nat GEORGE #42
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:25:51.93
03:25:51.93
(03:24:06.60)
52
(131)
03:24:06.60
Masters Male 40-49
52
52
00:58:28.62
Male
131
131
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
14
51
15.0 km/h
09:01:45.78
00:03:32.50
8.5 km/h
189
61
167
00:54:47.36
17.5 km/h
156
55
141
01:37:49.38
15.6 km/h
147
53
135
00:52:46.46
17.6 km/h
137
51
125
01:46:17.22
14.4 km/h
153
53
136
190
190
255
Turi INNESMANNING
Turi INNESMANNING #255
Female Super Masters F50+
03:52:21.29
03:52:21.29
(03:50:36.60)
4
(21)
03:50:36.60
Super Masters F50+
4
4
00:28:36.27
Female
21
21
Peel District Cycling Club
5
51
13.3 km/h
09:01:45.14
00:03:19.53
9.0 km/h
172
3
19
01:00:14.30
15.9 km/h
193
4
21
01:51:19.56
13.7 km/h
191
4
20
01:03:20.97
14.7 km/h
188
4
21
01:59:17.04
12.8 km/h
183
4
21
189
189
119
Darryn LYNDON
Darryn LYNDON #119
Male Super Masters M50+
03:50:49.38
03:50:49.38
(03:49:05.52)
37
(169)
03:49:05.52
Super Masters M50+
37
37
01:21:58.06
Male
169
169
Perth Mountain Bike Club
64
51
13.4 km/h
09:01:44.31
00:03:30.86
8.5 km/h
185
35
163
00:55:08.15
17.4 km/h
157
31
142
01:52:02.13
13.7 km/h
193
39
172
01:01:15.95
15.2 km/h
182
36
162
01:57:03.38
13.1 km/h
179
34
159
186
186
24
Regan LEROY
Regan LEROY #24
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:48:55.10
03:48:55.10
(03:47:12.75)
62
(166)
03:47:12.75
Masters Male 40-49
62
62
01:21:31.79
Male
166
166
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
21
51
13.5 km/h
09:01:42.81
00:03:31.69
8.5 km/h
186
60
164
00:58:50.64
16.3 km/h
181
60
162
01:47:04.62
14.3 km/h
180
60
162
01:06:34.71
14.0 km/h
199
66
175
02:00:08.12
12.7 km/h
186
63
165
207
207
145
Rowena COLE
Rowena COLE #145
Female Super Masters F50+
04:11:35.58
04:11:35.58
(04:09:54.18)
7
(26)
04:09:54.18
Super Masters F50+
7
7
00:47:50.57
Female
26
26
Perth Mountain Bike Club
67
51
12.2 km/h
09:01:41.85
00:03:41.76
8.1 km/h
198
5
24
01:07:49.56
14.2 km/h
207
7
26
02:01:43.35
12.6 km/h
208
7
26
01:06:40.36
13.9 km/h
200
7
25
02:08:10.83
11.9 km/h
204
7
26
205
205
152
Gary ANDREWS
Gary ANDREWS #152
Male Grand Masters M60+
04:06:20.61
04:06:20.61
(04:04:39.81)
12
(181)
04:04:39.81
Grand Masters M60+
12
12
01:10:33.74
Male
181
181
51
12.5 km/h
09:01:41.25
00:03:40.09
8.2 km/h
197
11
174
01:02:17.13
15.4 km/h
197
12
174
01:55:13.93
13.3 km/h
202
12
179
01:04:58.95
14.3 km/h
198
12
174
02:09:25.87
11.8 km/h
206
12
180
91
88
151
Phil SHEPLEY
Phil SHEPLEY #151
Male E-Bike
02:59:22.96
02:59:22.96
(02:57:42.60)
7
(84)
02:57:42.60
E-Bike
7
7
00:41:20.59
Male
84
82
51
17.2 km/h
09:01:40.81
00:03:13.44
9.3 km/h
165
9
148
00:47:15.46
20.3 km/h
85
6
80
01:27:15.70
17.5 km/h
93
6
86
00:49:36.70
18.7 km/h
113
7
104
01:30:26.89
16.9 km/h
83
7
78
188
188
130
Rob MATHIESON
Rob MATHIESON #130
Male Super Masters M50+
03:50:16.80
03:50:16.80
(03:48:37.43)
36
(168)
03:48:37.43
Super Masters M50+
36
36
01:21:25.48
Male
168
168
51
13.4 km/h
09:01:39.82
00:03:38.84
8.2 km/h
195
39
172
01:00:11.86
15.9 km/h
192
40
172
01:49:11.55
14.0 km/h
185
38
167
01:02:57.53
14.8 km/h
186
38
166
01:59:25.88
12.8 km/h
184
35
163
154
152
27
Dayle WALLIS
Dayle WALLIS #27
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:28:23.78
03:28:23.78
(03:26:44.92)
55
(138)
03:26:44.92
Masters Male 40-49
55
55
01:01:00.47
Male
138
136
51
14.8 km/h
09:01:39.31
00:03:27.97
8.7 km/h
181
58
160
00:56:00.89
17.1 km/h
166
57
150
01:42:02.62
15.0 km/h
163
56
147
00:53:19.04
17.4 km/h
140
53
128
01:44:42.30
14.6 km/h
147
52
132
193
193
236
Mark CUMMINGS
Mark CUMMINGS #236
Male Super Masters M50+
03:56:15.33
03:56:15.33
(03:54:36.98)
39
(172)
03:54:36.98
Super Masters M50+
39
39
01:27:24.01
Male
172
172
Perth Mountain Bike Club
65
51
13.0 km/h
09:01:38.80
00:03:35.69
8.3 km/h
192
38
170
00:59:18.54
16.2 km/h
186
39
167
01:52:57.89
13.5 km/h
196
40
174
01:00:23.66
15.4 km/h
180
35
160
02:01:39.09
12.6 km/h
189
38
168
148
147
184
Mark SHEPHERD
Mark SHEPHERD #184
Male Masters Male 40-49
03:26:09.86
03:26:09.86
(03:24:32.00)
54
(133)
03:24:32.00
Masters Male 40-49
54
53
00:58:46.55
Male
133
132
Perth Mountain Bike Club
56
51
15.0 km/h
09:01:38.31
00:03:30.30
8.6 km/h
184
59
162
00:52:31.40
18.3 km/h
131
48
119
01:35:39.18
16.0 km/h
133
49
122
00:52:05.14
17.9 km/h
132
49
120
01:48:52.82
14.1 km/h
161
58
144
103
100
120
Duane JOUBERT
Duane JOUBERT #120
Male Super Masters M50+
03:05:23.23
03:05:23.23
(03:03:45.70)
17
(95)
03:03:45.70
Super Masters M50+
17
16
00:36:31.91
Male
95
93
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
7
51
16.7 km/h
09:01:37.98
00:03:21.18
8.9 km/h
174
32
155
00:51:27.56
18.7 km/h
121
18
110
01:32:20.77
16.6 km/h
119
19
109
00:46:54.19
19.8 km/h
84
14
80
01:31:24.92
16.7 km/h
94
15
87
195
194
144
Julie DENHOLM
Julie DENHOLM #144
Female Super Masters F50+
03:57:26.32
03:57:26.32
(03:55:48.80)
5
(22)
03:55:48.80
Super Masters F50+
5
5
00:33:41.31
Female
22
22
Perth Mountain Bike Club
66
51
13.0 km/h
09:01:37.98
00:03:50.50
7.8 km/h
202
6
25
01:01:26.19
15.6 km/h
196
5
23
01:53:58.72
13.4 km/h
199
5
23
01:03:31.45
14.6 km/h
189
5
22
02:01:50.08
12.6 km/h
190
5
22
208
208
99
Cameron WELFARE
Cameron WELFARE #99
Male Open Male
04:11:46.14
04:11:46.14
(04:10:09.42)
50
(182)
04:10:09.42
Open Male
50
50
02:02:44.07
Male
182
182
51
12.2 km/h
09:01:37.17
00:04:01.29
7.5 km/h
206
50
181
01:03:11.92
15.2 km/h
201
49
177
01:54:31.78
13.4 km/h
200
49
177
01:07:24.10
13.8 km/h
203
47
177
02:15:37.64
11.3 km/h
209
50
183
124
123
121
John LUDLAM
John LUDLAM #121
Male Super Masters M50+
03:14:01.98
03:14:01.98
(03:12:26.26)
22
(113)
03:12:26.26
Super Masters M50+
22
22
00:45:10.66
Male
113
112
Busselton Cycle Club
1
51
15.9 km/h
09:01:36.17
00:03:27.45
8.7 km/h
178
33
157
00:53:13.30
18.0 km/h
139
25
126
01:35:45.60
16.0 km/h
135
25
124
00:49:45.27
18.7 km/h
115
21
106
01:36:40.66
15.8 km/h
116
21
107
164
163
244
Rob MANSELL
Rob MANSELL #244
Male Super Masters M50+
03:35:12.86
03:35:12.86
(03:33:37.78)
31
(146)
03:33:37.78
Super Masters M50+
31
31
01:06:21.54
Male
146
146
51
14.3 km/h
09:01:35.53
00:04:21.01
6.9 km/h
211
42
185
00:56:02.18
17.1 km/h
167
33
151
01:44:05.39
14.7 km/h
169
32
151
00:58:35.78
15.9 km/h
172
33
153
01:49:32.39
14.0 km/h
163
29
146
59
53
330
Blair PUGH
Blair PUGH #330
Male Masters Male 40-49
02:48:30.97
02:48:30.97
(02:46:56.86)
21
(58)
02:46:56.86
Masters Male 40-49
21
19
00:21:07.66
Male
58
52
51
18.3 km/h
09:01:34.56
00:02:40.79
11.2 km/h
99
36
91
00:46:15.65
20.8 km/h
70
26
67
01:24:15.35
18.2 km/h
72
27
69
00:42:47.12
21.7 km/h
41
13
41
01:22:41.51
18.5 km/h
45
16
45
144
144
76
Louise BLACK
Louise BLACK #76
Female Super Masters F50+
03:25:14.36
03:25:14.36
(03:23:40.26)
2
(15)
03:23:40.26
Super Masters F50+
2
2
00:01:29.35
Female
15
15
Perth Mountain Bike Club
55
51
15.0 km/h
09:01:34.55
00:03:05.06
9.7 km/h
147
2
13
00:54:42.09
17.5 km/h
154
2
15
01:41:10.36
15.1 km/h
158
2
15
00:53:26.58
17.4 km/h
141
1
13
01:42:29.90
14.9 km/h
139
1
13
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (238 items)
© 2023