Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
9 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
68
Xavier BENSON
Xavier BENSON #68
Male Y08
00:11:58.20
00:11:58.20
1
(9)
Y08
1
Male
9
Eyre
1
175
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:00.51
4:00 min/km
10
1
10
00:03:57.69
3:57 min/km
10
2
10
10
696
Daniel PAGE
Daniel PAGE #696
Male Y08
00:11:59.20
00:11:59.20
2
(10)
Y08
2
00:00:00.99
Male
10
King
4
150
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:03.78
4:01 min/km
11
2
11
00:03:55.41
3:55 min/km
9
1
9
16
67
Lachlan BENSON
Lachlan BENSON #67
Male Y08
00:12:12.57
00:12:12.57
3
(16)
Y08
3
00:00:14.36
Male
16
Eyre
13
125
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:08.94
4:04 min/km
14
3
14
00:04:03.62
4:03 min/km
17
3
17
19
81
Seth MCGILLIVRAY
Seth MCGILLIVRAY #81
Male Y08
00:12:31.22
00:12:31.22
4
(19)
Y08
4
00:00:33.02
Male
19
Eyre
15
110
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:11.18
4:05 min/km
16
4
16
00:04:20.03
4:20 min/km
35
5
35
35
664
Daniel DU TOIT
Daniel DU TOIT #664
Male Y08
00:13:01.78
00:13:01.78
5
(35)
Y08
5
00:01:03.58
Male
35
King
12
100
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:27.76
4:13 min/km
28
5
28
00:04:34.02
4:34 min/km
53
8
51
39
58
Harry ALLEN
Harry ALLEN #58
Male Y08
00:13:08.33
00:13:08.33
6
(39)
Y08
6
00:01:10.13
Male
39
Eyre
24
90
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:08:31.49
4:15 min/km
29
6
29
00:04:36.84
4:36 min/km
56
9
53
46
978
Vrishin SATHYAN
Vrishin SATHYAN #978
Male Y08
00:13:25.35
00:13:25.35
7
(45)
Y08
7
00:01:27.15
Male
45
Stirling
17
80
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:02.39
4:31 min/km
48
7
47
00:04:22.96
4:22 min/km
40
6
40
54
360
Nicholas ALLARDICE
Nicholas ALLARDICE #360
Male Y08
00:13:53.13
00:13:53.13
8
(52)
Y08
8
00:01:54.93
Male
52
Forrest
17
75
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:23.77
4:41 min/km
61
9
59
00:04:29.36
4:29 min/km
44
7
44
57
405
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY
Hamish MCGILLIVRAY #405
Male Y08
00:14:01.24
00:14:01.24
9
(55)
Y08
9
00:02:03.04
Male
55
Forrest
19
70
3
4:40 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:22.59
4:41 min/km
59
8
57
00:04:38.65
4:38 min/km
62
11
58
60
59
Taj AUSTIN
Taj AUSTIN #59
Male Y08
00:14:05.10
00:14:05.10
10
(57)
Y08
10
00:02:06.90
Male
57
Eyre
41
65
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:23.77
4:41 min/km
62
10
60
00:04:41.32
4:41 min/km
65
12
60
64
684
Hayden ODGERS
Hayden ODGERS #684
Male Y08
00:14:11.40
00:14:11.40
11
(61)
Y08
11
00:02:13.20
Male
61
King
29
60
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:29.12
4:44 min/km
67
11
64
00:04:42.27
4:42 min/km
68
14
63
68
66
Tommy BENNETTS
Tommy BENNETTS #66
Male Y08
00:14:17.26
00:14:17.26
12
(64)
Y08
12
00:02:19.06
Male
64
Eyre
45
55
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:30.14
4:45 min/km
69
12
66
00:04:47.12
4:47 min/km
77
16
72
81
1011
Leo WHINCOP
Leo WHINCOP #1011
Male Y08
00:14:39.76
00:14:39.76
13
(74)
Y08
13
00:02:41.56
Male
74
Stirling
32
50
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:36.86
4:48 min/km
73
13
69
00:05:02.90
5:02 min/km
98
20
88
83
71
Luka BRIX
Luka BRIX #71
Male Y08
00:14:46.09
00:14:46.09
14
(76)
Y08
14
00:02:47.88
Male
76
Eyre
52
45
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:50.26
4:55 min/km
85
14
77
00:04:55.82
4:55 min/km
88
17
80
84
1000
Louis THOMPSON
Louis THOMPSON #1000
Male Y08
00:14:47.27
00:14:47.27
15
(77)
Y08
15
00:02:49.07
Male
77
Stirling
35
40
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:10:05.53
5:02 min/km
98
17
89
00:04:41.74
4:41 min/km
66
13
61
88
997
Noah TAYLOR
Noah TAYLOR #997
Male Y08
00:15:00.46
00:15:00.46
16
(80)
Y08
16
00:03:02.25
Male
80
Stirling
38
35
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:57.54
4:58 min/km
92
16
84
00:05:02.91
5:02 min/km
99
21
89
95
376
Oliver GLOVER
Oliver GLOVER #376
Male Y08
00:15:08.77
00:15:08.77
17
(86)
Y08
17
00:03:10.56
Male
86
Forrest
34
30
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:09:53.66
4:56 min/km
89
15
81
00:05:15.10
5:15 min/km
116
22
99
119
680
James MURRAY
James MURRAY #680
Male Y08
00:15:43.75
00:15:43.75
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:03:45.55
Male
101
King
39
25
3
5:14 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:05.67
5:32 min/km
143
18
118
00:04:38.08
4:38 min/km
61
10
57
138
998
Xander THELAN
Xander THELAN #998
Male Y08
00:16:26.19
00:16:26.19
19
(116)
Y08
19
00:04:27.99
Male
116
Stirling
44
20
3
5:28 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:29.27
5:44 min/km
160
20
129
00:04:56.92
4:56 min/km
91
18
83
154
383
Thomas JACKSON
Thomas JACKSON #383
Male Y08
00:17:08.16
00:17:08.16
20
(125)
Y08
20
00:05:09.96
Male
125
Forrest
42
15
3
5:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:10.77
5:35 min/km
146
19
121
00:05:57.39
5:57 min/km
174
26
142
160
366
Zavier DUNSIRE
Zavier DUNSIRE #366
Male Y08
00:17:25.99
00:17:25.99
21
(129)
Y08
21
00:05:27.79
Male
129
Forrest
49
10
3
5:48 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:48.34
5:54 min/km
171
24
140
00:05:37.65
5:37 min/km
142
23
116
164
1003
Tate VARGA
Tate VARGA #1003
Male Y08
00:17:45.88
00:17:45.88
22
(133)
Y08
22
00:05:47.68
Male
133
Stirling
56
10
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:39.22
5:49 min/km
165
22
134
00:06:06.66
6:06 min/km
182
29
146
165
1006
Riley VINCENT
Riley VINCENT #1006
Male Y08
00:17:46.08
00:17:46.08
23
(134)
Y08
23
00:05:47.87
Male
134
Stirling
57
10
3
5:55 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:36.71
5:48 min/km
163
21
132
00:06:09.36
6:09 min/km
187
30
149
169
1009
Leo WAIN
Leo WAIN #1009
Male Y08
00:17:53.97
00:17:53.97
24
(136)
Y08
24
00:05:55.77
Male
136
Stirling
58
10
3
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:53.02
5:56 min/km
175
25
142
00:06:00.95
6:00 min/km
177
27
143
170
374
Franco GIANNINI
Franco GIANNINI #374
Male Y08
00:17:59.04
00:17:59.04
25
(137)
Y08
25
00:06:00.84
Male
137
Forrest
51
10
3
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:11:44.69
5:52 min/km
169
23
138
00:06:14.35
6:14 min/km
193
32
154
171
699
Tyson PARKER
Tyson PARKER #699
Male Y08
00:17:59.98
00:17:59.98
26
(138)
Y08
26
00:06:01.78
Male
138
King
52
10
3
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:13:01.76
6:30 min/km
222
30
175
00:04:58.22
4:58 min/km
93
19
85
174
85
Jordan CHU
Jordan CHU #85
Male Y08
00:18:02.49
00:18:02.49
27
(141)
Y08
27
00:06:04.29
Male
141
Eyre
72
10
3
6:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:12:15.11
6:07 min/km
186
27
147
00:05:47.38
5:47 min/km
162
24
131
185
988
Munir WAHHAB
Munir WAHHAB #988
Male Y08
00:18:17.90
00:18:17.90
28
(148)
Y08
28
00:06:19.70
Male
148
Stirling
59
10
3
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:12:07.94
6:03 min/km
180
26
143
00:06:09.96
6:09 min/km
188
31
150
199
982
Jasper SMITH
Jasper SMITH #982
Male Y08
00:18:59.46
00:18:59.46
29
(156)
Y08
29
00:07:01.25
Male
156
Stirling
60
10
3
6:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:41.03
7:20 min/km
286
42
204
00:04:18.42
4:18 min/km
34
4
34
203
681
Elliot MURTEN
Elliot MURTEN #681
Male Y08
00:19:06.22
00:19:06.22
30
(160)
Y08
30
00:07:08.01
Male
160
King
53
10
3
6:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:19.60
7:09 min/km
273
39
198
00:04:46.61
4:46 min/km
75
15
70
220
387
Declan HITCHCOCK
Declan HITCHCOCK #387
Male Y08
00:19:37.35
00:19:37.35
31
(174)
Y08
31
00:07:39.15
Male
174
Forrest
66
7
3
6:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:12:54.77
6:27 min/km
218
29
172
00:06:42.57
6:42 min/km
236
37
180
221
79
Winston CHANDRA
Winston CHANDRA #79
Male Y08
00:19:38.37
00:19:38.37
32
(175)
Y08
32
00:07:40.17
Male
175
Eyre
87
7
3
6:32 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:13:48.52
6:54 min/km
254
34
190
00:05:49.85
5:49 min/km
164
25
133
222
969
Kristian MCFADYEN
Kristian MCFADYEN #969
Male Y08
00:19:39.72
00:19:39.72
33
(176)
Y08
33
00:07:41.52
Male
176
Stirling
83
7
3
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:12:51.75
6:25 min/km
214
28
170
00:06:47.97
6:47 min/km
243
38
185
225
399
Mika LOUIE
Mika LOUIE #399
Male Y08
00:19:46.91
00:19:46.91
34
(178)
Y08
34
00:07:48.71
Male
178
Forrest
67
7
3
6:35 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:13:09.99
6:34 min/km
224
31
177
00:06:36.91
6:36 min/km
227
35
174
236
80
Angus HAAS
Angus HAAS #80
Male Y08
00:20:08.96
00:20:08.96
35
(181)
Y08
35
00:08:10.75
Male
181
Eyre
88
7
3
6:42 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:13:28.36
6:44 min/km
234
32
180
00:06:40.59
6:40 min/km
233
36
178
240
990
Janak POKHREL
Janak POKHREL #990
Male Y08
00:20:33.70
00:20:33.70
36
(182)
Y08
36
00:08:35.50
Male
182
Stirling
84
7
3
6:51 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:13:33.48
6:46 min/km
242
33
184
00:07:00.22
7:00 min/km
263
42
199
255
708
Alfie RICHARDS
Alfie RICHARDS #708
Male Y08
00:21:17.10
00:21:17.10
37
(190)
Y08
37
00:09:18.90
Male
190
King
72
7
3
7:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:15:13.03
7:36 min/km
313
43
216
00:06:04.07
6:04 min/km
180
28
145
260
65
Max BENNETTS
Max BENNETTS #65
Male Y08
00:21:20.95
00:21:20.95
38
(193)
Y08
38
00:09:22.75
Male
193
Eyre
91
7
3
7:06 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:13:54.45
6:57 min/km
257
35
191
00:07:26.50
7:26 min/km
301
48
221
264
661
Jakin ANTHONY
Jakin ANTHONY #661
Male Y08
00:21:33.93
00:21:33.93
39
(195)
Y08
39
00:09:35.73
Male
195
King
73
7
3
7:11 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:01.21
7:00 min/km
263
37
193
00:07:32.72
7:32 min/km
307
49
222
271
711
Joshua VETTOOR
Joshua VETTOOR #711
Male Y08
00:21:46.91
00:21:46.91
40
(199)
Y08
40
00:09:48.71
Male
199
King
74
7
3
7:15 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:08.27
7:04 min/km
268
38
195
00:07:38.63
7:38 min/km
322
50
227
280
987
Jacob SUDA
Jacob SUDA #987
Male Y08
00:21:58.87
00:21:58.87
41
(205)
Y08
41
00:10:00.67
Male
205
Stirling
96
5
3
7:19 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:38.21
7:19 min/km
285
41
203
00:07:20.66
7:20 min/km
288
46
216
283
966
Oliver GREEN
Oliver GREEN #966
Male Y08
00:22:06.40
00:22:06.40
42
(207)
Y08
42
00:10:08.19
Male
207
Stirling
98
5
3
7:22 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:13:55.06
6:57 min/km
258
36
192
00:08:11.34
8:11 min/km
385
52
248
318
703
Jasper PRESTON
Jasper PRESTON #703
Male Y08
00:23:04.39
00:23:04.39
43
(221)
Y08
43
00:11:06.19
Male
221
King
92
5
3
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:16:00.19
8:00 min/km
353
47
238
00:07:04.20
7:04 min/km
273
43
208
319
700
Charlie PERRY
Charlie PERRY #700
Male Y08
00:23:05.18
00:23:05.18
44
(222)
Y08
44
00:11:06.98
Male
222
King
93
5
3
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:15:54.78
7:57 min/km
344
46
231
00:07:10.40
7:10 min/km
276
44
210
322
406
Matthew MCINNES
Matthew MCINNES #406
Male Y08
00:23:14.33
00:23:14.33
45
(223)
Y08
45
00:11:16.12
Male
223
Forrest
86
5
3
7:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:14:32.28
7:16 min/km
281
40
202
00:08:42.04
8:42 min/km
427
54
266
337
702
Aiden PETERS
Aiden PETERS #702
Male Y08
00:23:51.84
00:23:51.84
46
(229)
Y08
46
00:11:53.64
Male
229
King
94
5
3
7:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:16:09.99
8:04 min/km
356
48
239
00:07:41.85
7:41 min/km
327
51
230
338
666
Cooper HEATHER
Cooper HEATHER #666
Male Y08
00:23:52.25
00:23:52.25
47
(230)
Y08
47
00:11:54.05
Male
230
King
95
5
3
7:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:17:02.19
8:31 min/km
391
57
258
00:06:50.06
6:50 min/km
246
39
187
339
676
Alex MOORE
Alex MOORE #676
Male Y08
00:23:52.43
00:23:52.43
48
(231)
Y08
48
00:11:54.23
Male
231
King
96
5
3
7:57 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:17:00.16
8:30 min/km
388
56
256
00:06:52.26
6:52 min/km
249
40
188
341
677
Francisco MORATO
Francisco MORATO #677
Male Y08
00:23:59.54
00:23:59.54
49
(232)
Y08
49
00:12:01.34
Male
232
King
97
5
3
7:59 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:17:03.01
8:31 min/km
393
58
259
00:06:56.53
6:56 min/km
257
41
194
344
1012
Max WHITE
Max WHITE #1012
Male Y08
00:24:13.67
00:24:13.67
50
(233)
Y08
50
00:12:15.46
Male
233
Stirling
100
5
3
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 - Y08
00:17:44.03
8:52 min/km
411
62
265
00:06:29.63
6:29 min/km
216
33
169
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (119 items)
© 2023