Margaret River Ultra Marathon
7 May 2022
Results
Tracker
Details
 
Contact
Ultra
Ultra Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (331 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Start
Colyer Dr 3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
CP1 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CP2 28.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Transition
Pace
O/Pos
Conto Cliffs 34.6km
Pace
O/Pos
Redgate Rd 40.5km
Pace
O/Pos
Gas Bay Rd 44.8km
Pace
O/Pos
CP3 48.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CP4 66.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Caves Rd 74km
Pace
O/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
181
Ross JOHNSON
Ross JOHNSON #181
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
63
Juanita MCDERMOTT
Juanita MCDERMOTT #63
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
260
Jack HUMPHREYS
Jack HUMPHREYS #260
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
182
Tim TRAUTSZYK
Tim TRAUTSZYK #182
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
190
Thiel BUSBY
Thiel BUSBY #190
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
72
Karyn TAPPER
Karyn TAPPER #72
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
80
Thomas BEARE
Thomas BEARE #80
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
195
Amelia MCINTYRE
Amelia MCINTYRE #195
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
200
Peter GROVE
Peter GROVE #200
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
205
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #205
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
207
Tinesh TAMILKODI
Tinesh TAMILKODI #207
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
85
Craig CAMPBELL
Craig CAMPBELL #85
Male Prime 20-39 Male
Not started
Not started
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
89
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #89
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
92
Nikki STARR
Nikki STARR #92
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
94
Daniel GRAY
Daniel GRAY #94
Male Vintage 50-59 Male
DNS
DNS
Vintage 50-59 Male
Male
95
Matt WOOD
Matt WOOD #95
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
288
Jon HAMILTON
Jon HAMILTON #288
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
218
Aden MCLAUGHLIN
Aden MCLAUGHLIN #218
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
221
Jayme BERGMAN
Jayme BERGMAN #221
Female Prime 20-39 Female
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Female
Female
224
Scott MCGLONE
Scott MCGLONE #224
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
226
Dawn BARKER
Dawn BARKER #226
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
108
Joyce OXLEY
Joyce OXLEY #108
Female Masters 60+ Female
DNS
DNS
Masters 60+ Female
Female
111
Stephen RAFFERTY
Stephen RAFFERTY #111
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
291
Vince HAILAND
Vince HAILAND #291
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
237
Steve MOORE
Steve MOORE #237
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
124
Louis CARTER
Louis CARTER #124
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
375
Sheree RAMSAY
Sheree RAMSAY #375
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
Not started
Not started
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
140
David HENDRICKX
David HENDRICKX #140
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
Query
Query
Veteran 40-49 Male
09:24:55.95
Male
18:18:47.65
21:23 min/km
145
Brent OUTRAM
Brent OUTRAM #145
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
27
Jeremy LABUSCHAGNE
Jeremy LABUSCHAGNE #27
Male Masters 60+ Male
DNS
DNS
Masters 60+ Male
Male
40
Colin POTTS
Colin POTTS #40
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
344
Karen DEVINE
Karen DEVINE #344
Female Veteran 40-49 Female
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Female
Female
348
Joshua KUHN
Joshua KUHN #348
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
164
Matthew WAIDEMAN
Matthew WAIDEMAN #164
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNS
DNS
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
277
Michael WEBBER
Michael WEBBER #277
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
06:16:46.03
27:54 min/km
174
Adam ROWE
Adam ROWE #174
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
DNS
DNS
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
57
Beryl BOOM
Beryl BOOM #57
Female Masters 60+ Female
DNF
DNF
Masters 60+ Female
Female
06:17:01.56
00:35:08.44
9:45 min/km
01:58:44.50
11:18 min/km
03:09:32.11
10:31 min/km
00:12:01.01
0:10 min/km
05:25:41.48
16:42 min/km
1
223
Joshua CHUGG
Joshua CHUGG #223
Male Prime 20-39 Male
06:40:32.22
06:40:32.22
1
(1)
Prime 20-39 Male
1
Male
1
5:00 min/km
06:16:29.20
00:17:34.79
4:52 min/km
3
00:55:39.41
5:18 min/km
5
4
5
01:09:07.54
3:50 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:17.17
2:51 min/km
2
00:26:27.68
4:20 min/km
1
00:30:21.71
5:08 min/km
1
00:27:12.20
6:19 min/km
1
01:42:28.79
5:15 min/km
2
1
1
01:43:20.88
5:44 min/km
1
1
1
00:51:22.00
6:50 min/km
1
01:09:38.43
5:09 min/km
1
1
1
2
1
Justin SCARVACI
Justin SCARVACI #1
Male Prime 20-39 Male
07:08:07.49
07:08:07.49
2
(2)
Prime 20-39 Male
2
00:27:35.26
Male
2
5:21 min/km
06:16:30.92
00:17:31.08
4:51 min/km
1
00:55:35.54
5:17 min/km
1
1
1
01:12:46.06
4:02 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:43.84
7:18 min/km
9
00:28:31.72
4:40 min/km
2
00:33:13.58
5:37 min/km
3
00:27:26.00
6:22 min/km
2
01:52:30.42
5:46 min/km
4
2
2
01:50:59.28
6:09 min/km
3
2
2
00:55:37.94
7:25 min/km
2
01:15:32.35
5:35 min/km
2
2
2
144
Stuart CAULFIELD
Stuart CAULFIELD #144
Male Prime 20-39 Male
DNF
DNF
Prime 20-39 Male
Male
06:16:29.92
00:18:23.07
5:06 min/km
00:56:38.51
5:23 min/km
01:13:09.74
4:03 min/km
00:00:22.22
3:42 min/km
00:31:40.81
5:11 min/km
00:42:36.44
7:13 min/km
00:52:18.00
12:09 min/km
05:47:27.64
19:18 min/km
9
2
Ash HARINK
Ash HARINK #2
Male Prime 20-39 Male
08:11:07.46
08:11:07.46
5
(6)
Prime 20-39 Male
5
01:30:35.23
Male
6
6:08 min/km
06:16:31.41
00:17:35.58
4:53 min/km
4
00:55:38.57
5:17 min/km
3
3
3
01:13:15.26
4:04 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:00.00
10:00 min/km
10
00:30:13.13
4:57 min/km
5
00:34:20.71
5:49 min/km
5
00:35:03.00
8:09 min/km
15
02:09:27.58
6:38 min/km
11
5
6
02:14:03.16
7:26 min/km
11
5
7
01:11:50.00
9:34 min/km
23
01:37:42.87
7:14 min/km
25
9
12
3
6
Anna MCKENNA
Anna MCKENNA #6
Female Prime 20-39 Female
07:09:55.43
07:09:55.43
1
(1)
Prime 20-39 Female
1
Female
1
5:22 min/km
06:16:29.63
00:18:19.36
5:05 min/km
8
00:56:51.42
5:24 min/km
7
2
2
01:14:04.19
4:06 min/km
4
1
1
00:00:40.81
6:48 min/km
7
00:28:38.38
4:41 min/km
3
00:32:22.80
5:29 min/km
2
00:28:42.00
6:40 min/km
3
01:52:17.54
5:45 min/km
3
1
2
01:49:38.39
6:05 min/km
2
1
1
00:55:51.00
7:26 min/km
3
01:16:23.07
5:39 min/km
3
1
1
17
19
Ryan GODWIN
Ryan GODWIN #19
Male Prime 20-39 Male
08:55:31.77
08:55:31.77
7
(9)
Prime 20-39 Male
7
02:14:59.54
Male
9
6:41 min/km
06:16:32.21
00:17:33.78
4:52 min/km
2
00:55:37.64
5:17 min/km
2
2
2
01:15:54.18
4:13 min/km
5
4
4
00:01:40.40
16:44 min/km
22
00:33:05.05
5:25 min/km
14
00:42:20.75
7:10 min/km
41
00:44:24.00
10:19 min/km
90
02:31:49.32
7:47 min/km
52
22
33
02:33:00.23
8:30 min/km
34
13
19
01:15:51.00
10:06 min/km
32
01:37:29.98
7:13 min/km
24
8
11
7
35
Lisa MANNIX
Lisa MANNIX #35
Female Prime 20-39 Female
08:08:08.10
08:08:08.10
3
(3)
Prime 20-39 Female
3
00:58:12.66
Female
3
6:06 min/km
06:16:33.28
00:18:16.71
5:04 min/km
6
00:56:51.41
5:24 min/km
6
1
1
01:16:36.30
4:15 min/km
6
2
2
00:00:31.31
5:13 min/km
3
00:31:34.75
5:10 min/km
10
00:37:06.54
6:17 min/km
13
00:31:59.00
7:26 min/km
9
02:06:39.43
6:29 min/km
10
4
5
02:13:53.25
7:26 min/km
10
4
4
01:09:26.00
9:15 min/km
15
01:33:36.38
6:56 min/km
15
6
7
32
256
Justin GHOSH
Justin GHOSH #256
Male Prime 20-39 Male
09:29:48.89
09:29:48.89
13
(17)
Prime 20-39 Male
13
02:49:16.67
Male
17
7:07 min/km
06:16:32.83
00:18:18.16
5:05 min/km
7
00:57:48.92
5:30 min/km
8
5
6
01:19:26.72
4:24 min/km
8
5
6
00:01:28.69
14:46 min/km
18
00:29:49.90
4:53 min/km
4
00:35:40.57
6:02 min/km
7
00:42:34.00
9:53 min/km
68
02:21:00.54
7:13 min/km
25
11
15
02:57:31.28
9:51 min/km
101
41
67
01:28:30.00
11:47 min/km
85
01:52:32.73
8:20 min/km
72
27
43
73
155
Scotty MAIDMENT
Scotty MAIDMENT #155
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
10:26:55.27
10:26:55.27
14
(49)
Veteran 40-49 Male
14
01:33:03.58
Male
49
7:50 min/km
06:16:31.89
00:17:41.10
4:54 min/km
5
00:55:39.06
5:18 min/km
4
1
4
01:19:26.41
4:24 min/km
7
1
5
00:00:34.75
5:47 min/km
6
00:36:32.32
5:59 min/km
38
00:48:06.78
8:09 min/km
120
00:52:26.00
12:11 min/km
165
02:54:33.26
8:57 min/km
122
30
84
10:26:55.27
46:26 min/km
4
5
Sarah LUDOWICI
Sarah LUDOWICI #5
Female Prime 20-39 Female
07:47:07.54
07:47:07.54
2
(2)
Prime 20-39 Female
2
00:37:12.10
Female
2
5:50 min/km
06:16:31.75
00:18:42.24
5:11 min/km
9
00:59:08.43
5:37 min/km
9
3
3
01:19:58.19
4:26 min/km
9
3
3
00:00:15.15
2:31 min/km
1
00:30:47.88
5:02 min/km
6
00:34:36.83
5:52 min/km
6
00:31:49.00
7:23 min/km
8
02:01:04.95
6:12 min/km
6
2
3
02:01:18.52
6:44 min/km
5
2
2
01:03:59.00
8:31 min/km
7
01:25:22.30
6:19 min/km
7
2
2
6
115
Markus SCHAEFER
Markus SCHAEFER #115
Male Prime 20-39 Male
07:57:52.72
07:57:52.72
3
(4)
Prime 20-39 Male
3
01:17:20.50
Male
4
5:58 min/km
06:16:37.06
00:20:41.94
5:44 min/km
22
01:03:33.54
6:03 min/km
16
7
10
01:21:47.98
4:32 min/km
10
6
7
00:02:00.00
20:00 min/km
33
00:31:09.50
5:06 min/km
7
00:35:58.56
6:05 min/km
9
00:29:32.00
6:52 min/km
4
02:00:29.05
6:10 min/km
5
3
3
02:07:27.37
7:04 min/km
9
4
6
01:00:29.00
8:03 min/km
5
01:22:34.78
6:07 min/km
5
3
4
309
Kim HORTON
Kim HORTON #309
Male Veteran 40-49 Male
Started
Started
Veteran 40-49 Male
Male
06:16:34.18
00:20:22.81
5:39 min/km
16
01:03:35.17
6:03 min/km
17
3
11
01:21:48.21
4:32 min/km
11
2
8
00:01:37.78
16:17 min/km
21
00:31:31.72
5:10 min/km
9
00:36:44.58
6:13 min/km
11
00:33:18.00
7:44 min/km
12
02:10:33.00
6:41 min/km
14
1
7
18
297
Lauren FRENCH
Lauren FRENCH #297
Female Prime 20-39 Female
08:58:13.64
08:58:13.64
8
(9)
Prime 20-39 Female
8
01:48:18.21
Female
9
6:43 min/km
06:16:33.49
00:19:39.51
5:27 min/km
12
01:02:49.27
5:58 min/km
11
4
4
01:22:49.36
4:36 min/km
12
4
4
00:02:04.04
20:40 min/km
34
00:34:19.19
5:37 min/km
21
00:41:38.88
7:03 min/km
35
00:37:43.00
8:46 min/km
24
02:22:37.22
7:18 min/km
29
9
12
02:35:21.62
8:37 min/km
45
13
20
01:10:51.00
9:26 min/km
20
01:32:32.13
6:51 min/km
14
5
6
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (331 items)
© 2023