John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
5 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
27
85
Georgia WIESE
Georgia WIESE #85
Female Y09
00:14:50.26
00:14:50.26
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
5
3.5
4:14 min/km
80
405
Catherine JUAN
Catherine JUAN #405
Female Y09
00:16:58.78
00:16:58.78
2
(11)
Y09
2
00:02:08.51
Female
11
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
17
3.5
4:51 min/km
90
409
Kaitlin LLOYD
Kaitlin LLOYD #409
Female Y09
00:17:07.69
00:17:07.69
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:02:17.42
Female
12
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
19
3.5
4:53 min/km
131
403
Dana HESSE
Dana HESSE #403
Female Y09
00:19:08.48
00:19:08.48
4
(25)
Y09
4
00:04:18.21
Female
25
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
29
3.5
5:28 min/km
138
419
Arianne WATERS
Arianne WATERS #419
Female Y09
00:19:25.31
00:19:25.31
5
(27)
Y09
5
00:04:35.04
Female
27
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
31
3.5
5:32 min/km
140
575
Willow ODGERS
Willow ODGERS #575
Female Y09
00:19:33.83
00:19:33.83
6
(28)
Y09
6
00:04:43.56
Female
28
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
24
3.5
5:35 min/km
142
236
Jada JOZWIAK
Jada JOZWIAK #236
Female Y09
00:19:36.72
00:19:36.72
7
(29)
Y09
7
00:04:46.45
Female
29
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
26
3.5
5:36 min/km
156
896
Mikayla LEVISSIANOS
Mikayla LEVISSIANOS #896
Female Y09
00:20:00.18
00:20:00.18
8
(32)
Y09
8
00:05:09.91
Female
32
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
25
3.5
5:42 min/km
160
559
Keely FANNING
Keely FANNING #559
Female Y09
00:20:14.17
00:20:14.17
9
(34)
Y09
9
00:05:23.90
Female
34
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
26
3.5
5:46 min/km
163
60
Kaelin BARBUZZA
Kaelin BARBUZZA #60
Female Y09
00:20:35.24
00:20:35.24
10
(35)
Y09
10
00:05:44.97
Female
35
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
28
3.5
5:52 min/km
214
735
Mary MIRTHIL
Mary MIRTHIL #735
Female Y09
00:22:46.17
00:22:46.17
11
(51)
Y09
11
00:07:55.90
Female
51
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
31
3.5
6:30 min/km
265
726
Rejoyce ILOH
Rejoyce ILOH #726
Female Y09
00:24:29.34
00:24:29.34
12
(69)
Y09
12
00:09:39.07
Female
69
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
42
3.5
6:59 min/km
266
86
Bailey WYNDHAM
Bailey WYNDHAM #86
Female Y09
00:24:29.43
00:24:29.43
13
(70)
Y09
13
00:09:39.16
Female
70
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
48
3.5
6:59 min/km
267
418
Natalie WAITHERA
Natalie WAITHERA #418
Female Y09
00:24:29.43
00:24:29.43
14
(71)
Y09
14
00:09:39.16
Female
71
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
53
3.5
6:59 min/km
284
222
Mia BEN DROR
Mia BEN DROR #222
Female Y09
00:24:56.50
00:24:56.50
15
(80)
Y09
15
00:10:06.23
Female
80
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
39
3.5
7:07 min/km
285
747
Chiau-Jiun WATSON
Chiau-Jiun WATSON #747
Female Y09
00:24:56.50
00:24:56.50
16
(81)
Y09
16
00:10:06.23
Female
81
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
44
3.5
7:07 min/km
330
64
Amelia BUSSEMAKER
Amelia BUSSEMAKER #64
Female Y09
00:27:06.01
00:27:06.01
17
(97)
Y09
17
00:12:15.75
Female
97
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
64
3.5
7:44 min/km
339
731
Abbi LE-SURF
Abbi LE-SURF #731
Female Y09
00:27:22.40
00:27:22.40
18
(101)
Y09
18
00:12:32.13
Female
101
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
57
3.5
7:49 min/km
345
61
Makayla BEBIC
Makayla BEBIC #61
Female Y09
00:27:32.77
00:27:32.77
19
(104)
Y09
19
00:12:42.50
Female
104
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
66
3.5
7:52 min/km
357
74
Amy HOBBS
Amy HOBBS #74
Female Y09
00:27:47.57
00:27:47.57
20
(113)
Y09
20
00:12:57.31
Female
113
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
68
3.5
7:56 min/km
362
243
Georgina MILOSESKA
Georgina MILOSESKA #243
Female Y09
00:28:06.39
00:28:06.39
21
(118)
Y09
21
00:13:16.13
Female
118
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
53
3.5
8:01 min/km
365
397
Chelsea FARMER
Chelsea FARMER #397
Female Y09
00:28:12.29
00:28:12.29
22
(120)
Y09
22
00:13:22.02
Female
120
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
64
3.5
8:03 min/km
369
748
Sophie WINTER
Sophie WINTER #748
Female Y09
00:28:24.05
00:28:24.05
23
(123)
Y09
23
00:13:33.78
Female
123
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
63
3.5
8:06 min/km
377
391
Jessie BURGESS
Jessie BURGESS #391
Female Y09
00:28:35.82
00:28:35.82
24
(129)
Y09
24
00:13:45.55
Female
129
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
66
3.5
8:10 min/km
378
398
Tasneem FELTON
Tasneem FELTON #398
Female Y09
00:28:36.21
00:28:36.21
25
(130)
Y09
25
00:13:45.94
Female
130
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
67
3.5
8:10 min/km
379
411
Chelsea MERRELLS
Chelsea MERRELLS #411
Female Y09
00:28:38.39
00:28:38.39
26
(131)
Y09
26
00:13:48.12
Female
131
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
68
3.5
8:10 min/km
380
905
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #905
Female Y09
00:28:38.64
00:28:38.64
27
(132)
Y09
27
00:13:48.37
Female
132
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
63
3.5
8:11 min/km
386
84
Devon WESTOBY
Devon WESTOBY #84
Female Y09
00:28:49.38
00:28:49.38
28
(136)
Y09
28
00:13:59.12
Female
136
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
72
3.5
8:14 min/km
387
390
Khloe BROUNS
Khloe BROUNS #390
Female Y09
00:28:50.61
00:28:50.61
29
(137)
Y09
29
00:14:00.34
Female
137
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
70
3.5
8:14 min/km
389
59
Ella ANDERSSON-LING
Ella ANDERSSON-LING #59
Female Y09
00:28:53.05
00:28:53.05
30
(139)
Y09
30
00:14:02.78
Female
139
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
73
3.5
8:15 min/km
390
578
Solana VO
Solana VO #578
Female Y09
00:28:53.43
00:28:53.43
31
(140)
Y09
31
00:14:03.16
Female
140
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
60
3.5
8:15 min/km
406
886
Jasmine DISS
Jasmine DISS #886
Female Y09
00:29:29.63
00:29:29.63
32
(151)
Y09
32
00:14:39.36
Female
151
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
71
3.5
8:25 min/km
415
900
Kelli NURICK
Kelli NURICK #900
Female Y09
00:29:39.88
00:29:39.88
33
(155)
Y09
33
00:14:49.61
Female
155
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
74
3.5
8:28 min/km
451
70
Imarni DAVEY
Imarni DAVEY #70
Female Y09
00:30:41.87
00:30:41.87
34
(174)
Y09
34
00:15:51.60
Female
174
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
83
3.5
8:46 min/km
458
68
Jorja CORVAIA
Jorja CORVAIA #68
Female Y09
00:30:47.95
00:30:47.95
35
(178)
Y09
35
00:15:57.68
Female
178
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
86
3.5
8:47 min/km
466
242
Kayla MERCER
Kayla MERCER #242
Female Y09
00:31:09.04
00:31:09.04
36
(180)
Y09
36
00:16:18.77
Female
180
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
71
3.5
8:54 min/km
468
739
Minh NGUYEN
Minh NGUYEN #739
Female Y09
00:31:15.36
00:31:15.36
37
(181)
Y09
37
00:16:25.10
Female
181
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
74
3.5
8:55 min/km
469
912
Lara WARD
Lara WARD #912
Female Y09
00:31:15.65
00:31:15.65
38
(182)
Y09
38
00:16:25.39
Female
182
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
85
3.5
8:55 min/km
471
574
Queenie NGUYEN
Queenie NGUYEN #574
Female Y09
00:31:17.55
00:31:17.55
39
(183)
Y09
39
00:16:27.28
Female
183
PARM
66:33:12.30
5
73
3.5
8:56 min/km
493
907
Christine TO
Christine TO #907
Female Y09
00:31:46.33
00:31:46.33
40
(191)
Y09
40
00:16:56.06
Female
191
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
89
3.5
9:04 min/km
494
908
Jennifer TRAN
Jennifer TRAN #908
Female Y09
00:31:46.53
00:31:46.53
41
(192)
Y09
41
00:16:56.26
Female
192
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
90
3.5
9:04 min/km
512
252
Isabella YII
Isabella YII #252
Female Y09
00:31:54.04
00:31:54.04
42
(200)
Y09
42
00:17:03.77
Female
200
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
86
3.5
9:06 min/km
543
77
Crystal NGUYEN
Crystal NGUYEN #77
Female Y09
00:32:28.07
00:32:28.07
43
(215)
Y09
43
00:17:37.81
Female
215
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
102
3.5
9:16 min/km
545
78
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN
Le Anh Thu NGUYEN #78
Female Y09
00:32:28.36
00:32:28.36
44
(217)
Y09
44
00:17:38.09
Female
217
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
104
3.5
9:16 min/km
571
235
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH
Ashae HAZELL-HUDICH #235
Female Y09
00:32:47.34
00:32:47.34
45
(236)
Y09
45
00:17:57.08
Female
236
KELM
67:27:45.34
6
93
3.5
9:22 min/km
582
911
Tahlia VENETIS
Tahlia VENETIS #911
Female Y09
00:33:01.52
00:33:01.52
46
(241)
Y09
46
00:18:11.25
Female
241
SAND
63:07:37.40
3
99
3.5
9:26 min/km
602
414
Josephine ROWCLIFFE
Josephine ROWCLIFFE #414
Female Y09
00:33:43.33
00:33:43.33
47
(247)
Y09
47
00:18:53.06
Female
247
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
100
3.5
9:38 min/km
603
79
Molly SIMS MOYLAN
Molly SIMS MOYLAN #79
Female Y09
00:33:56.27
00:33:56.27
48
(248)
Y09
48
00:19:06.00
Female
248
DURH
63:20:12.82
4
110
3.5
9:41 min/km
604
396
Alissa ERCEG
Alissa ERCEG #396
Female Y09
00:34:08.35
00:34:08.35
49
(249)
Y09
49
00:19:18.08
Female
249
NEWB
61:59:39.48
2
101
3.5
9:45 min/km
653
732
Tina MAKUAJ
Tina MAKUAJ #732
Female Y09
00:35:43.86
00:35:43.86
50
(281)
Y09
50
00:20:53.59
Female
281
ROEB
61:44:50.28
1
105
3.5
10:12 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (88 items)
© 2023