Mullaloo Mile MSWA
5 Mar 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Challenge
800m Novice
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
12
132
Jemma SCHOFIELD
Jemma SCHOFIELD #132
Female 18-24
00:23:24.3
00:23:24.3
1
(1)
18-24
1
Female
1
Somerset Masters
1
14
14:37 min/km
14
46
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #46
Female 50-54
00:23:32.7
00:23:32.7
1
(2)
50-54
1
Female
2
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
1
14
14:42 min/km
15
56
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #56
Female 60-64
00:23:34.2
00:23:34.2
1
(3)
60-64
1
Female
3
Rockingham Masters
1
14
14:43 min/km
16
43
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #43
Female 35-39
00:23:35.3
00:23:35.3
1
(4)
35-39
1
Female
4
Belmont Masters
1
14
14:44 min/km
17
102
Lily STRUGNELL
Lily STRUGNELL #102
Female 50-54
00:24:02.7
00:24:02.7
2
(5)
50-54
2
00:00:30.0
Female
5
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
1
Watch
15:01 min/km
18
79
Suzanna OLSEN
Suzanna OLSEN #79
Female 25-29
00:24:49.4
00:24:49.4
1
(6)
25-29
1
Female
6
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
1
14
15:30 min/km
20
115
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #115
Female 35-39
00:24:57.9
00:24:57.9
2
(7)
35-39
2
00:01:22.6
Female
7
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
2
12
15:36 min/km
25
92
Rebekah SHAND
Rebekah SHAND #92
Female 45-49
00:26:19.0
00:26:19.0
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
2
Watch
16:26 min/km
27
18
Rachael COOPER
Rachael COOPER #18
Female 30-34
00:26:33.7
00:26:33.7
1
(9)
30-34
1
Female
9
Guildford Kalamunda Masters
1
12
16:36 min/km
29
41
Teagyn HAINES
Teagyn HAINES #41
Female 30-34
00:26:46.9
00:26:46.9
2
(10)
30-34
2
00:00:13.2
Female
10
Belmont Masters
2
10
16:44 min/km
30
80
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #80
Female 65-69
00:27:13.9
00:27:13.9
1
(11)
65-69
1
Female
11
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
2
14
17:01 min/km
31
5
Amy BARKER
Amy BARKER #5
Female 25-29
00:27:28.7
00:27:28.7
2
(12)
25-29
2
00:02:39.3
Female
12
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
3
8
17:10 min/km
32
16
Claire CICCOTOSTO
Claire CICCOTOSTO #16
Female 30-34
00:27:32.8
00:27:32.8
3
(13)
30-34
3
00:00:59.1
Female
13
Riverton Masters
1
6
17:13 min/km
33
95
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #95
Female 30-34
00:27:39.5
00:27:39.5
4
(14)
30-34
4
00:01:05.8
Female
14
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
1
4
17:17 min/km
36
86
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #86
Female 50-54
00:27:46.8
00:27:46.8
3
(15)
50-54
3
00:04:14.1
Female
15
Fremantle Masters
1
8
17:21 min/km
37
47
Alyce HAU
Alyce HAU #47
Female 30-34
00:27:47.8
00:27:47.8
5
(16)
30-34
5
00:01:14.1
Female
16
Leeming Masters
1
3
17:22 min/km
39
122
Laura WISE
Laura WISE #122
Female 40-44
00:27:55.3
00:27:55.3
1
(17)
40-44
1
Female
17
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
1
10
17:27 min/km
41
111
Heidi WADE
Heidi WADE #111
Female 50-54
00:28:00.5
00:28:00.5
4
(18)
50-54
4
00:04:27.8
Female
18
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
2
6
17:30 min/km
42
10
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #10
Female 30-34
00:28:03.9
00:28:03.9
6
(19)
30-34
6
00:01:30.2
Female
19
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
3
2
17:32 min/km
43
74
Janine MURRAY
Janine MURRAY #74
Female 65-69
00:28:10.0
00:28:10.0
2
(20)
65-69
2
00:00:56.1
Female
20
Whitfords Masters
1
12
17:36 min/km
44
131
Lenae DOHMEN
Lenae DOHMEN #131
Female 30-34
00:28:16.4
00:28:16.4
7
(21)
30-34
7
00:01:42.7
Female
21
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
4
1
17:40 min/km
46
103
Lucy STUART
Lucy STUART #103
Female 55-59
00:28:29.2
00:28:29.2
1
(22)
55-59
1
Female
22
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
3
12
17:48 min/km
48
30
Carri FORRESTER
Carri FORRESTER #30
Female 40-44
00:28:43.5
00:28:43.5
2
(23)
40-44
2
00:00:48.2
Female
23
Melville Masters
1
8
17:57 min/km
51
28
Alison FARMER
Alison FARMER #28
Female 55-59
00:29:03.5
00:29:03.5
2
(24)
55-59
2
00:00:34.3
Female
24
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
3
10
18:09 min/km
52
7
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #7
Female 40-44
00:29:14.2
00:29:14.2
3
(25)
40-44
3
00:01:18.9
Female
25
Carine Masters
1
6
18:16 min/km
54
14
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #14
Female 50-54
00:30:18.9
00:30:18.9
5
(26)
50-54
5
00:06:46.2
Female
26
Armadale Masters
1
4
18:56 min/km
55
99
Anne STAUDE
Anne STAUDE #99
Female 35-39
00:30:24.2
00:30:24.2
3
(27)
35-39
3
00:06:48.9
Female
27
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
4
4
19:00 min/km
56
77
Rosemary OHALLORAN
Rosemary OHALLORAN #77
Female 65-69
00:30:35.1
00:30:35.1
3
(28)
65-69
3
00:03:21.2
Female
28
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
4
10
19:06 min/km
57
50
Carol-Ann INFANTE
Carol-Ann INFANTE #50
Female 55-59
00:30:43.4
00:30:43.4
3
(29)
55-59
3
00:02:14.2
Female
29
Central Aquatic Masters
1
8
19:12 min/km
60
116
Caroline WHITE
Caroline WHITE #116
Female 35-39
00:30:58.8
00:30:58.8
4
(30)
35-39
4
00:07:23.5
Female
30
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
5
3
19:21 min/km
62
110
Shelley VIVIAN
Shelley VIVIAN #110
Female 35-39
00:31:00.1
00:31:00.1
5
(31)
35-39
5
00:07:24.8
Female
31
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
6
2
19:22 min/km
63
22
Kelley DOHMEN
Kelley DOHMEN #22
Female 50-54
00:31:07.0
00:31:07.0
6
(32)
50-54
6
00:07:34.3
Female
32
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
7
Non compliant
19:26 min/km
64
118
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #118
Female 60-64
00:31:08.4
00:31:08.4
2
(33)
60-64
2
00:07:34.2
Female
33
Belmont Masters
3
6
19:27 min/km
67
97
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #97
Female 70-74
00:31:23.5
00:31:23.5
1
(34)
70-74
1
Female
34
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
5
8
19:37 min/km
69
42
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #42
Female 60-64
00:31:36.4
00:31:36.4
3
(35)
60-64
3
00:08:02.2
Female
35
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
5
4
19:45 min/km
71
27
Miriam EVERALL
Miriam EVERALL #27
Female 40-44
00:31:41.4
00:31:41.4
4
(36)
40-44
4
00:03:46.1
Female
36
Carine Masters
2
1
19:48 min/km
74
93
Jane SHILKIN
Jane SHILKIN #93
Female 55-59
00:31:47.9
00:31:47.9
4
(37)
55-59
4
00:03:18.7
Female
37
Beatty Park Masters
1
3
19:52 min/km
75
113
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #113
Female 75-79
00:31:55.1
00:31:55.1
1
(38)
75-79
1
Female
38
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
8
14
19:56 min/km
78
32
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #32
Female 45-49
00:32:16.2
00:32:16.2
2
(39)
45-49
2
00:05:57.2
Female
39
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
6
2
20:10 min/km
79
61
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER #61
Female 55-59
00:32:19.4
00:32:19.4
5
(40)
55-59
5
00:03:50.2
Female
40
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
4
2
20:12 min/km
80
127
Susan WHITTOME
Susan WHITTOME #127
Female 50-54
00:32:29.9
00:32:29.9
7
(41)
50-54
7
00:08:57.2
Female
41
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
7
1
20:18 min/km
81
4
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #4
Female 55-59
00:33:33.1
00:33:33.1
6
(42)
55-59
6
00:05:03.9
Female
42
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
9
1
20:58 min/km
83
3
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #3
Female 40-44
00:33:38.8
00:33:38.8
5
(43)
40-44
5
00:05:43.5
Female
43
Armadale Masters
2
1
21:01 min/km
86
108
Danielle VAN ZWOL
Danielle VAN ZWOL #108
Female 40-44
00:34:09.9
00:34:09.9
6
(44)
40-44
6
00:06:14.6
Female
44
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
2
1
21:21 min/km
87
101
Rosie STAUDE
Rosie STAUDE #101
Female 30-34
00:34:10.5
00:34:10.5
8
(45)
30-34
8
00:07:36.8
Female
45
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
8
1
21:21 min/km
89
8
Rebecca BILTOFT
Rebecca BILTOFT #8
Female 45-49
00:34:18.0
00:34:18.0
3
(46)
45-49
3
00:07:59.0
Female
46
Newman Churchlands
1
1
21:26 min/km
93
64
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #64
Female 65-69
00:35:06.0
00:35:06.0
4
(47)
65-69
4
00:07:52.1
Female
47
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
6
6
21:56 min/km
95
21
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #21
Female 65-69
00:35:28.1
00:35:28.1
5
(48)
65-69
5
00:08:14.2
Female
48
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
3
4
22:10 min/km
97
57
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #57
Female 30-34
00:36:01.1
00:36:01.1
9
(49)
30-34
9
00:09:27.4
Female
49
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
10
1
22:30 min/km
98
96
Kim-Heula SMITH
Kim-Heula SMITH #96
Female 18-24
00:36:22.6
00:36:22.6
2
(50)
18-24
2
00:12:58.3
Female
50
Superfins
1
12
22:44 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
© 2023