Mullaloo Mile MSWA
5 Mar 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Challenge
800m Novice
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
113
121
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #121
Female 80-84
00:40:29.3
00:40:29.3
1
(60)
80-84
1
Female
60
Mandurah Masters
1
10
25:18 min/km
90
37
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #37
Male 80-84
00:34:21.9
00:34:21.9
1
(44)
80-84
1
Male
44
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
4
12
21:28 min/km
121
106
Fred VAN ANDEL
Fred VAN ANDEL #106
Male 80-84
00:51:31.9
00:51:31.9
2
(54)
80-84
2
00:17:10.0
Male
54
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
10
8
32:12 min/km
75
113
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #113
Female 75-79
00:31:55.1
00:31:55.1
1
(38)
75-79
1
Female
38
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
8
14
19:56 min/km
105
52
Jeannie JOHNSON
Jeannie JOHNSON #52
Female 75-79
00:37:43.5
00:37:43.5
2
(55)
75-79
2
00:05:48.4
Female
55
Somerset Masters
2
12
23:34 min/km
120
25
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #25
Female 75-79
00:47:14.0
00:47:14.0
3
(67)
75-79
3
00:15:18.9
Female
67
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
8
8
29:31 min/km
68
129
Royston COLAM
Royston COLAM #129
Male 75-79
00:31:33.1
00:31:33.1
1
(34)
75-79
1
Male
34
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
4
14
19:43 min/km
104
322
Anthony BRIGHTON
Anthony BRIGHTON #322
Male 75-79
00:37:38.7
00:37:38.7
2
(50)
75-79
2
00:06:05.6
Male
50
Snorkel & Mask
23:31 min/km
67
97
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #97
Female 70-74
00:31:23.5
00:31:23.5
1
(34)
70-74
1
Female
34
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
5
8
19:37 min/km
102
112
Pamela WALTER
Pamela WALTER #112
Female 70-74
00:36:59.7
00:36:59.7
2
(53)
70-74
2
00:05:36.2
Female
53
Stadium Masters
1
3
23:07 min/km
111
2
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #2
Female 70-74
00:39:16.2
00:39:16.2
3
(58)
70-74
3
00:07:52.7
Female
58
Beatty Park Masters
2
1
24:32 min/km
119
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #119
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Maida Vale Masters
0
26
20
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #20
Male 70-74
00:26:19.7
00:26:19.7
1
(18)
70-74
1
Male
18
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
1
14
16:27 min/km
50
59
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #59
Male 70-74
00:28:57.9
00:28:57.9
2
(27)
70-74
2
00:02:38.2
Male
27
Riverton Masters
1
12
18:06 min/km
58
19
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #19
Male 70-74
00:30:46.4
00:30:46.4
3
(29)
70-74
3
00:04:26.7
Male
29
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
3
10
19:14 min/km
76
78
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #78
Male 70-74
00:32:00.2
00:32:00.2
4
(38)
70-74
4
00:05:40.5
Male
38
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
9
6
20:00 min/km
84
98
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #98
Male 70-74
00:34:03.7
00:34:03.7
5
(41)
70-74
5
00:07:44.0
Male
41
Geraldton Masters
1
3
21:17 min/km
85
84
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #84
Male 70-74
00:34:07.0
00:34:07.0
6
(42)
70-74
6
00:07:47.3
Male
42
Riverton Masters
3
2
21:19 min/km
122
60
Christopher KOLOMYJEC
Christopher KOLOMYJEC #60
Male 70-74
00:53:44.4
00:53:44.4
7
(55)
70-74
7
00:27:24.7
Male
55
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
10
1
33:35 min/km
30
80
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #80
Female 65-69
00:27:13.9
00:27:13.9
1
(11)
65-69
1
Female
11
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
2
14
17:01 min/km
43
74
Janine MURRAY
Janine MURRAY #74
Female 65-69
00:28:10.0
00:28:10.0
2
(20)
65-69
2
00:00:56.1
Female
20
Whitfords Masters
1
12
17:36 min/km
56
77
Rosemary OHALLORAN
Rosemary OHALLORAN #77
Female 65-69
00:30:35.1
00:30:35.1
3
(28)
65-69
3
00:03:21.2
Female
28
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
4
10
19:06 min/km
93
64
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #64
Female 65-69
00:35:06.0
00:35:06.0
4
(47)
65-69
4
00:07:52.1
Female
47
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
6
6
21:56 min/km
95
21
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #21
Female 65-69
00:35:28.1
00:35:28.1
5
(48)
65-69
5
00:08:14.2
Female
48
Cockburn Masters
03:01:50.2
5
3
4
22:10 min/km
103
88
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #88
Female 65-69
00:37:01.7
00:37:01.7
6
(54)
65-69
6
00:09:47.8
Female
54
Maida Vale Masters
1
2
23:08 min/km
108
91
Karen SANDOVER
Karen SANDOVER #91
Female 65-69
00:38:19.5
00:38:19.5
7
(56)
65-69
7
00:11:05.6
Female
56
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
7
1
23:57 min/km
110
68
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #68
Female 65-69
00:39:10.0
00:39:10.0
8
(57)
65-69
8
00:11:56.1
Female
57
Fremantle Masters
2
1
24:28 min/km
116
24
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #24
Female 65-69
00:41:29.0
00:41:29.0
9
(63)
65-69
9
00:14:15.1
Female
63
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
11
1
25:55 min/km
72
13
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #13
Male 65-69
00:31:43.0
00:31:43.0
1
(36)
65-69
1
Male
36
Melville Masters
1
8
19:49 min/km
77
54
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #54
Male 65-69
00:32:15.1
00:32:15.1
2
(39)
65-69
2
00:00:32.1
Male
39
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
3
4
20:09 min/km
92
73
Ford MURRAY
Ford MURRAY #73
Male 65-69
00:34:51.0
00:34:51.0
3
(46)
65-69
3
00:03:08.0
Male
46
Whitfords Masters
1
1
21:46 min/km
90
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #90
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
0
15
56
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #56
Female 60-64
00:23:34.2
00:23:34.2
1
(3)
60-64
1
Female
3
Rockingham Masters
1
14
14:43 min/km
64
118
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #118
Female 60-64
00:31:08.4
00:31:08.4
2
(33)
60-64
2
00:07:34.2
Female
33
Belmont Masters
3
6
19:27 min/km
69
42
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATTRICK #42
Female 60-64
00:31:36.4
00:31:36.4
3
(35)
60-64
3
00:08:02.2
Female
35
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
5
4
19:45 min/km
101
133
Jan TYLER
Jan TYLER #133
Female 60-64
00:36:57.7
00:36:57.7
4
(52)
60-64
4
00:13:23.5
Female
52
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
6
Non compliant
23:06 min/km
118
58
Lyn KING
Lyn KING #58
Female 60-64
00:42:40.9
00:42:40.9
5
(65)
60-64
5
00:19:06.7
Female
65
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
12
1
26:40 min/km
1
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #1
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Belmont Masters
0
1
9
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #9
Male 60-64
00:20:47.1
00:20:47.1
1
(1)
60-64
1
Male
1
Perth City
02:21:18.9
1
1
14
12:59 min/km
23
83
Colin PLANT
Colin PLANT #83
Male 60-64
00:25:57.3
00:25:57.3
2
(16)
60-64
2
00:05:10.2
Male
16
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
1
10
16:13 min/km
40
65
Chris MACAINSH
Chris MACAINSH #65
Male 60-64
00:27:59.5
00:27:59.5
3
(23)
60-64
3
00:07:12.4
Male
23
Fremantle Masters
1
8
17:29 min/km
59
17
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON #17
Male 60-64
00:30:48.5
00:30:48.5
4
(30)
60-64
4
00:10:01.4
Male
30
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
3
4
19:15 min/km
55
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #55
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
0
67
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #67
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
0
46
103
Lucy STUART
Lucy STUART #103
Female 55-59
00:28:29.2
00:28:29.2
1
(22)
55-59
1
Female
22
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
3
12
17:48 min/km
51
28
Alison FARMER
Alison FARMER #28
Female 55-59
00:29:03.5
00:29:03.5
2
(24)
55-59
2
00:00:34.3
Female
24
Claremont Masters
02:50:52.9
4
3
10
18:09 min/km
57
50
Carol-Ann INFANTE
Carol-Ann INFANTE #50
Female 55-59
00:30:43.4
00:30:43.4
3
(29)
55-59
3
00:02:14.2
Female
29
Central Aquatic Masters
1
8
19:12 min/km
74
93
Jane SHILKIN
Jane SHILKIN #93
Female 55-59
00:31:47.9
00:31:47.9
4
(37)
55-59
4
00:03:18.7
Female
37
Beatty Park Masters
1
3
19:52 min/km
79
61
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER #61
Female 55-59
00:32:19.4
00:32:19.4
5
(40)
55-59
5
00:03:50.2
Female
40
Bold Park Masters
02:49:56.8
3
4
2
20:12 min/km
81
4
Tracey AXIAK
Tracey AXIAK #4
Female 55-59
00:33:33.1
00:33:33.1
6
(42)
55-59
6
00:05:03.9
Female
42
Westcoast Masters
02:27:52.6
2
9
1
20:58 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (139 items)
© 2023