Cut to Club Port Bouvard Swim
29 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
3.5km Swim
2.25km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
7
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #7
Female 61+
DNS
DNS
61+
Female
Mandurah Masters
01:05:15
Wave 3 Green
30
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #30
Male 61+
DNS
DNS
61+
Male
Mandurah Masters
01:10:08
Wave 4 Green
44
Sue GILES
Sue GILES #44
Female 61+
DNS
DNS
61+
Female
Mandurah Masters
00:50:05
Wave 2 Yellow
57
Willoughby HILTON
Willoughby HILTON #57
Male 46-60
DNS
DNS
46-60
Male
01:10:00
Wave 3 Green
63
Ryan HYSEN
Ryan HYSEN #63
Male 31-45
DNS
DNS
31-45
Male
01:00:00
Wave 3 Green
67
Martyn JAMIE
Martyn JAMIE #67
Male 16-30
DNS
DNS
16-30
Male
Port Bouvard SLSC
00:50:04
Wave 2 Yellow
93
Callen PEREIRA
Callen PEREIRA #93
Female 16-30
DNS
DNS
16-30
Female
Mandurah Triathlon Club
01:27:30
Wave 4 Green
96
Linda RAY
Linda RAY #96
Female 61+
DNS
DNS
61+
Female
Mandurah Masters
01:00:00
Wave 3 Green
121
Judy YOUNG
Judy YOUNG #121
Female 46-60
DNS
DNS
46-60
Female
01:10:00
Wave 3 Green
112
112
Johann VAN DER MERWE
Johann VAN DER MERWE #112
Male 61+
01:05:26.70
01:05:26.70
18
(61)
61+
18
00:23:32.40
Male
61
01:00:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 3 Green
111
25
Gary COOK
Gary COOK #25
Male 46-60
01:04:30.20
01:04:30.20
23
(60)
46-60
23
00:23:29.09
Male
60
Mandurah Masters
39
01:45:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 4 Green
110
39
Ann FERGUSON
Ann FERGUSON #39
Female 61+
01:00:27.70
01:00:27.70
12
(51)
61+
12
00:17:53.44
Female
51
Mandurah Masters
38
01:20:10
17:16 min/km
Wave 4 Green
109
75
Katherine MALEY
Katherine MALEY #75
Female 46-60
00:59:30.90
00:59:30.90
18
(50)
46-60
18
00:15:17.46
Female
50
Mandurah Masters
37
01:30:05
17:00 min/km
Wave 3 Green
108
91
Kristen OSWALD
Kristen OSWALD #91
Female 31-45
00:59:29.25
00:59:29.25
13
(49)
31-45
13
00:21:22.72
Female
49
Mullaloo SLSC
1
01:25:00
16:59 min/km
Wave 4 Green
107
94
Nathan POTTS
Nathan POTTS #94
Male 31-45
00:59:19.59
00:59:19.59
14
(59)
31-45
14
00:24:37.03
Male
59
Mandurah Triathlon Club
7
01:20:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 4 Green
106
15
Kevin BROWN
Kevin BROWN #15
Male 61+
00:58:59.56
00:58:59.56
17
(58)
61+
17
00:17:05.26
Male
58
Mandurah Masters
36
01:30:10
16:51 min/km
Wave 3 Green
105
59
Carolyn HOLDEN
Carolyn HOLDEN #59
Female 31-45
00:57:12.49
00:57:12.49
12
(48)
31-45
12
00:19:05.96
Female
48
01:25:00
16:20 min/km
Wave 4 Green
104
81
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #81
Female 61+
00:56:38.13
00:56:38.13
11
(47)
61+
11
00:14:03.87
Female
47
Mandurah Masters
35
00:49:14
16:10 min/km
Wave 3 Green
103
117
Pauline WINGATE
Pauline WINGATE #117
Female 61+
00:56:28.28
00:56:28.28
10
(46)
61+
10
00:13:54.02
Female
46
Mandurah Masters
34
01:10:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 3 Green
102
106
Yuko SNOWDON
Yuko SNOWDON #106
Female 31-45
00:56:06.19
00:56:06.19
11
(45)
31-45
11
00:17:59.66
Female
45
Mandurah Masters
33
01:15:00
16:01 min/km
Wave 4 Green
101
14
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #14
Female 61+
00:55:58.85
00:55:58.85
9
(44)
61+
9
00:13:24.58
Female
44
Mandurah Masters
32
01:01:44
15:59 min/km
Wave 3 Green
100
54
Suzanne HAYES
Suzanne HAYES #54
Female 61+
00:55:39.31
00:55:39.31
8
(43)
61+
8
00:13:05.04
Female
43
Mandurah Masters
31
01:00:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 3 Green
99
101
Lorraine RULE
Lorraine RULE #101
Female 46-60
00:55:35.67
00:55:35.67
17
(42)
46-60
17
00:11:22.23
Female
42
Rockingham Masters
3
01:15:30
15:53 min/km
Wave 4 Green
98
113
Libby VICKERY
Libby VICKERY #113
Female 61+
00:55:22.20
00:55:22.20
7
(41)
61+
7
00:12:47.94
Female
41
Mandurah Masters
30
01:20:00
15:49 min/km
Wave 4 Green
97
11
Michael BOWER
Michael BOWER #11
Male 46-60
00:54:29.53
00:54:29.53
22
(57)
46-60
22
00:13:28.42
Male
57
01:15:01
15:34 min/km
Wave 4 Green
96
107
Doreen STUBBE
Doreen STUBBE #107
Female 46-60
00:54:21.15
00:54:21.15
16
(40)
46-60
16
00:10:07.71
Female
40
Rockingham Masters
2
01:25:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 4 Green
95
104
Graeme SHEARD
Graeme SHEARD #104
Male 61+
00:54:19.36
00:54:19.36
16
(56)
61+
16
00:12:25.06
Male
56
00:50:00
15:31 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
94
82
Sean MCGILLIVRAY
Sean MCGILLIVRAY #82
Male 46-60
00:53:55.97
00:53:55.97
21
(55)
46-60
21
00:12:54.86
Male
55
01:30:00
15:24 min/km
Wave 4 Green
93
77
Marcus MARTIN
Marcus MARTIN #77
Male 46-60
00:53:34.46
00:53:34.46
20
(54)
46-60
20
00:12:33.35
Male
54
Port Bouvard SLSC
11
00:45:47
15:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
92
150
Jamie MARTYN
Jamie MARTYN #150
Male 16-30
00:53:34.33
00:53:34.33
3
(53)
16-30
3
00:18:57.15
Male
53
15:18 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
91
5
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #5
Male 61+
00:53:22.58
00:53:22.58
15
(52)
61+
15
00:11:28.28
Male
52
Mandurah Masters
29
01:15:22
15:15 min/km
Wave 4 Green
90
52
Tracey HAVERHOEK
Tracey HAVERHOEK #52
Female 31-45
00:53:00.40
00:53:00.40
10
(39)
31-45
10
00:14:53.88
Female
39
Mandurah Masters
28
01:04:01
15:08 min/km
Wave 3 Green
89
38
Eric FAWCETT
Eric FAWCETT #38
Male 46-60
00:52:40.31
00:52:40.31
19
(51)
46-60
19
00:11:39.20
Male
51
Port Bouvard SLSC
10
01:05:05
15:02 min/km
Wave 3 Green
88
70
Sue KALLAWK
Sue KALLAWK #70
Female 46-60
00:52:27.47
00:52:27.47
15
(38)
46-60
15
00:08:14.03
Female
38
Port Bouvard SLSC
9
00:45:01
14:59 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
87
87
Lynette NICOLSON
Lynette NICOLSON #87
Female 46-60
00:52:06.79
00:52:06.79
14
(37)
46-60
14
00:07:53.35
Female
37
00:50:00
14:53 min/km
Wave 3 Green
86
116
Chris WIEMAN
Chris WIEMAN #116
Male 46-60
00:52:02.54
00:52:02.54
18
(50)
46-60
18
00:11:01.43
Male
50
01:45:01
14:52 min/km
Wave 4 Green
85
105
Karen SIMS
Karen SIMS #105
Female 46-60
00:51:25.14
00:51:25.14
13
(36)
46-60
13
00:07:11.70
Female
36
Mandurah Masters
27
01:30:01
14:41 min/km
Wave 4 Green
84
55
Stephen HERRON
Stephen HERRON #55
Male 46-60
00:51:24.23
00:51:24.23
17
(49)
46-60
17
00:10:23.12
Male
49
Port Bouvard SLSC
8
01:20:00
14:41 min/km
Wave 4 Green
83
78
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #78
Female 46-60
00:51:23.41
00:51:23.41
12
(35)
46-60
12
00:07:09.98
Female
35
Mandurah Masters
26
00:50:06
14:40 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
82
115
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #115
Male 61+
00:50:50.76
00:50:50.76
14
(48)
61+
14
00:08:56.46
Male
48
Mandurah Triathlon Club
6
01:20:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 4 Green
81
37
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #37
Male 61+
00:50:50.32
00:50:50.32
13
(47)
61+
13
00:08:56.02
Male
47
01:10:00
14:31 min/km
Wave 3 Green
80
148
Simone HOGAN
Simone HOGAN #148
Female 31-45
00:50:50.19
00:50:50.19
9
(34)
31-45
9
00:12:43.66
Female
34
14:31 min/km
Wave 4 Green
79
108
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #108
Female 46-60
00:50:36.78
00:50:36.78
11
(33)
46-60
11
00:06:23.35
Female
33
Mandurah Masters
25
00:58:05
14:27 min/km
Wave 3 Green
78
86
Antonio MORAIS
Antonio MORAIS #86
Male 31-45
00:50:25.43
00:50:25.43
13
(46)
31-45
13
00:15:42.87
Male
46
00:45:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
77
19
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #19
Male 61+
00:50:21.41
00:50:21.41
12
(45)
61+
12
00:08:27.11
Male
45
Mandurah Masters
24
00:57:00
14:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
76
65
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #65
Male 61+
00:50:20.98
00:50:20.98
11
(44)
61+
11
00:08:26.68
Male
44
Mandurah Masters
23
00:56:05
14:23 min/km
Wave 2 Yellow
75
32
Murray DODD
Murray DODD #32
Male 46-60
00:50:11.69
00:50:11.69
16
(43)
46-60
16
00:09:10.58
Male
43
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
01:15:30
14:20 min/km
Wave 4 Green
74
102
Caoimhe RYAN
Caoimhe RYAN #102
Female 16-30
00:50:11.30
00:50:11.30
6
(32)
16-30
6
00:09:05.27
Female
32
01:20:00
14:20 min/km
Wave 4 Green
73
89
Shawnalese NORRIS
Shawnalese NORRIS #89
Female 16-30
00:50:08.56
00:50:08.56
5
(31)
16-30
5
00:09:02.54
Female
31
01:10:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 3 Green
72
28
Hitomi CORDING
Hitomi CORDING #28
Female Under 16
00:50:07.09
00:50:07.09
2
(30)
Under 16
2
00:10:46.82
Female
30
Port Bouvard SLSC
7
01:30:01
14:19 min/km
Wave 4 Green
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023